Licensed to TRXC Timing Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2010 05:54 PM
               Baymont/Fazoli Open H.S. Invitational - 1/31/2010               
                       Entries and Results by:TRXCTiming                       
                                  Joplin, MO                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dailey, Emilee            SR Joplin H.J.            5-00.00  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Golbek, Dwayne            SR P.B.A.                 6-10.00  
  2 Braddy, Neil              SR Team Elite             6-02.00  
  3 Sellers, Tanner           SR Unattached            J6-02.00  
  4 Ross, Kaelen              SO P.B.A.                 5-06.00  
  5 Lowe, John                UN Unattached             5-04.00  
  6 Stepny, Juan              JR Cahokia (Hs)          J5-04.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haase, Sydney             UN Unattached            10-06.00  
  2 andrews, niki             FR Inola                 10-00.00  
  2 King, Miranda             JR Edmond Elite          10-00.00  
  4 Bower, Melanie            SO Linn                   9-06.00  
  5 Anderson, Courtney        SR Galena                 8-00.00  
  6 Whisenhunt, Kashmir       SO Unattached             7-00.00  
 -- Wilson, Maggie            JR Iola                        NH  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lookout, Dillon           SO P.B.A.                13-00.00  
  1 Fair, Dan                 JR P.B.A.                13-00.00  
  3 Phillips, Cole            SO Nixa                  12-06.00  
  4 Piepenbrink, Jeff         SR Jasper                12-00.00  
  5 Culp, Brad                SO Unattached           J12-00.00  
  6 Bertelli, Scott           SR P.B.A.                11-06.00  
  7 Melugin, Brady            SO Niixa1                11-00.00  
 -- Codling, Matt             UN Unattached                  NH  
 -- Horlick, Kaleb            SR Fayetteville                NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Samahj              FR Topeka Blazers        16-05.00  
      14-04  15-04  15-06  16-05       
  2 Bostien, Lauren           FR Ozark Victors         15-06.00  
      13-06  14-06  15-06  15-02       
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braddy, Neil              SR Team Elite            23-02.00  
      22-06  20-06  21-11  23-02       
  2 Carter, Vernon            JR Cahokia (Hs)          21-05.00  
      20-11  21-05  21-00  21-00       
  3 Markivee, Steve           UN D.B.N.H.              20-07.00  
      20-05  20-05  20-07  20-06        
  4 Riley, Xavier             JR Topeka Blazers        19-07.00   19-1
      FOUL  19-01  FOUL  19-07        
  4 Moore, Chris              FR Cahokia (Hs)          19-07.00   19-6
      19-00  19-07  19-06  18-07        
  6 Culp, Brad                SO Unattached            19-02.00  
      19-02  17-08  19-00  FOUL       
  7 Lynch, Austin             FR Sarcoxie              18-09.00  
      18-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Ross, Kaelen              SO P.B.A.                18-02.00  
      17-05  18-02  FOUL  17-02        
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paullus, Emily            JR Unattached            34-05.00  
      32-07  33-03  34-05  33-10        
  2 Wetstein, Nikki           SR UnAttached            33-10.00  
      FOUL  33-10  33-05  FOUL        
  3 White, Amber              JR Unattached            33-03.00  
      31-09  32-11  33-03  33-02       
  4 Dyke, Josie               JR Ozark Victors         33-01.00  
      31-00  32-06  32-05  33-01        
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Vernon            JR Cahokia (Hs)          47-03.50  
      42-08  46-06.50  FOUL  47-03.50       
  2 Reece, Zach               SR Team Pirate           42-02.00  
      FOUL  40-02  42-02  41-05.50        
  3 Markivee, Steve           UN D.B.N.H.              41-05.00  
      FOUL  41-01  41-05  41-02       
  4 Lynch, Austin             FR Sarcoxie              37-10.00  
      36-11.50  37-10  37-07  37-01        
  5 Rogers, Daniel            FR Cahokia (Hs)          37-05.00  
      36-05  FOUL  37-05  37-01.50       
  6 Riley, Xavier             JR Topeka Blazers        37-01.00  
      FOUL  37-01  FOUL  36-04       
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle, Michelle            SO Unattached            35-01.00  
      35-01  31-04  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Ballowe, Brooklyn         SR Ozark Victors         32-08.00  
      31-07  32-08  31-10  31-04        
  3 Huffman, Brooke           JR Carthage              31-04.00  
      30-07  29-01  31-04  FOUL       
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle, Shon                SR Unattached            54-05.00  
      54-05  53-08  53-05  53-11       
  2 Knickman, Zachery         JR Unattached            52-06.00  
      51-08  52-06  52-00  50-01       
  3 Ruple, Mike               SR Mike Ruple            52-04.00  
      46-07  FOUL  52-04  FOUL       
  4 lewis, dakota             JR Inola                 44-07.00  
      43-08  44-07  FOUL  42-06       
  5 Neher, Raleigh            SR Jasper                43-09.00  
      43-06  43-05  43-09  41-07       
  6 kukal, jordan             JR Parkview              43-08.00  
      41-10  39-02  42-06  43-08       
  7 Duncan, Brian             SR Unattached            43-02.00  
      43-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Burke, Evan               JR Baxter                40-01.00  
      38-01  37-06  40-01  FOUL       
  9 White, Andrew             JR Carthage              34-11.00  
      30-10.50  34-11  33-08  33-06       
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wetstein, Nikki           SR UnAttached                9.54q 
  2 Paullus, Emily            JR Unattached                9.58q 
  3 Lowe, Sydnie              UN Unattached               11.32q 
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wetstein, Nikki           SR UnAttached                9.47  
  2 Paullus, Emily            JR Unattached                9.65  
  3 Lowe, Sydnie              UN Unattached               10.88  
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Deanthony      SR Cahokia (Hs)              8.77q  1 
  2 Piepenbrink, Jeff         SR Jasper                    8.82q  1 
  3 Carter, Vernon            JR Cahokia (Hs)              8.98q  1 
  4 Kimbro, Keith             SR Cahokia (Hs)              8.99q  2 
  5 hall, chet                SO Unattached                9.79q  2 
  6 Broman, Carl              SO Linn                      9.84q  2 
  7 Juergens, Kyle            FR Unattached               10.89   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Deanthony      SR Cahokia (Hs)              8.26  
  2 Carter, Vernon            JR Cahokia (Hs)              8.72  
  3 Kimbro, Keith             SR Cahokia (Hs)              8.74  
  4 Piepenbrink, Jeff         SR Jasper                    8.75  
  5 Broman, Carl              SO Linn                      9.65  
  6 hall, chet                SO Unattached                9.76  
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Samahj              FR Topeka Blazers            8.09q  1 
  2 Patton, Kia               FR Team Elite                8.19q  2 
  3 Frank, Meagan             SO P.B.A.                    8.32q  1 
  4 Dyke, Josie               JR Ozark Victors             8.60q  1 
  5 Thompson, Victoria        SR Grove Stride              8.61q  2 
  6 Cox, Ebony                SO Team Elite                8.96q  1 
  7 Bostien, Lauren           FR Ozark Victors             9.02   1 
  8 Anderson, Courtney        SR Galena                    9.11   1 
  9 Megan, Wood               SO Jacket T/F                9.14   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Samahj              FR Topeka Blazers            8.06  
  2 Patton, Kia               FR Team Elite                8.15  
  3 Frank, Meagan             SO P.B.A.                    8.33  
  4 Dyke, Josie               JR Ozark Victors             8.44  
  5 Thompson, Victoria        SR Grove Stride              8.57  
  6 Cox, Ebony                SO Team Elite                9.20  
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Joey               JR West Plains               7.06q  2 
  2 Braddy, Neil              SR Team Elite                7.07q  1 
  3 Hill, Quinntarius         SO Cahokia (Hs)              7.11q  4 
  4 Scott, Alphonso           SR Team Elite                7.13q  4 
  5 Scott, Lawrence           JR Team Elite                7.15q  2 
  6 Dickerson, Ryan           UN Berkeley                  7.23q  3  7.2225
  7 Terry, Antrell            SR Team Elite               J7.23   3  7.2245
  8 Watkins, Lonell           JR Unattached                7.27   2 
  9 Kimbro, Keith             SR Cahokia (Hs)              7.33   5 
 10 Satterfield, Justin       SR Grove Stride              7.36   2 
 11 Mattes, Josh              SR Jacket T/F                7.40   4 
 12 Burchett, Dalton          SR Pryor                     7.42   5 
 13 Riley, Xavier             JR Topeka Blazers            7.43   4 
 14 Piepenbrink, Jeff         SR Unattached                7.48   5 
 15 Moore, Chris              FR Cahokia (Hs)              7.53   1 
 16 Woods, Jordan             JR Unattached                7.55   1 
 17 Matlock, Alec             SO West Plains               7.65   5 
 18 Taylor, Ben               JR Grove Stride              7.66   1 
 19 Watkins, LB               SR Pryor                     7.67   5 
 20 Davis, DJ                 UN Humansville               7.74   3 
 21 hall, chet                SO Unattached                7.75   4 
 22 Bates, Kyle               SO Springfield               7.76   3 
 23 Lyons, Blaine             JR Miami                     7.84   2 
 24 Knickman, Zachery         JR Unattached                7.92   3 
 24 Hammond, Brandon          JR Humansville               7.92   1 
 26 Lowe, John                UN Unattached                7.99   4 
 27 Rogers, Eric              FR F.Z.W.                    8.02   5 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Alphonso           SR Team Elite                6.99  
  2 Meyer, Joey               JR West Plains               7.02  
  3 Braddy, Neil              SR Team Elite                7.03  
  4 Dickerson, Ryan           UN Berkeley                  7.04  
  5 Scott, Lawrence           JR Team Elite                7.05  
  6 Hill, Quinntarius         SO Cahokia (Hs)              7.06  
 
Event 15  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Headrick, Emily           SR P.B.A.                 5:46.44  
  2 Morton, Ashley            JR P.B.A.                 5:49.31  
  3 Graham, Kelsey            SO Pryor                  5:51.38  
  4 Kerns, Katie              SR Pryor                  5:51.44  
  5 Johnson, Lindsay          JR Unattached             6:12.16  
  6 Moss, Jennifer            JR Pryor                  6:31.39  
  7 Stephens, Courtney        JR Pryor                  6:32.31  
 -- Enix, Amanda              SO Catoosa                    SCR  
 -- Saliba, Cindy             SO U.T.C.                     SCR  
 -- Burnham, Samantha         JR Catoosa                    SCR  
 
Event 16  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Logan              JR Unattached             4:40.94  
  2 Evans, Andrew             UN Unattached             4:42.07  
  3 Crowder, Tony             JR Jacket T/F             4:42.84  
  4 Bogue, Cameron            JR D.B.N.H.               4:45.63  
  5 Nilges, David             JR Linn                   4:46.78  
  6 Fowler, Quentin           SO Unattached             5:01.99  
  7 Spence, Jake              UN Unattached             5:03.48  
  8 Barger, Danny             UN Unattached             5:05.60  
  9 Hauman, Kyler             FR Springfield            5:06.50  
 10 Wilson, Kaleb             SO Linn T.C.              5:07.27  
 11 Percy, Tyler              FR Fort Zumwalt           5:10.00  
 12 Heim, Steve               SO F.Z.W. Jag             5:10.01  
 13 Brewer, Jordan            SO J. Brewer              5:13.35  
 14 McMillan, Nick            SR Unattached             5:16.33  
 15 Toyne, Kendall            SO Couger Track           5:46.00  
 16 Riley, Jaylin             08 Topeka Blazers         6:13.11  
 17 Riley, Mark               07 Topeka Blazers         6:13.37  
 -- Wright, DaeVohn           SO Topeka Blazers             SCR  
 -- Thomas, Austin            SO Carthage                   SCR  
 -- Carter, Lesane            07 Topeka Blazers             SCR  
 -- Buckley, Sentrell         07 Topeka Blazers             SCR  
 -- Johnson, Seth             JR Choctaw X.P.               SCR  
 -- Vesper, Ryan              SR Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Barnes, Tre'              SR Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Moult, Taylor             JR U.T.C.                     SCR  
 -- Pittinger, Levi           JR Catoosa                    SCR  
 -- Bolander, Drew            SO West Plains                SCR  
 -- Tucker, Ryan              JR Cahokia (Hs)               SCR  
 -- Wilson, Kaleb             FR Linn                       SCR  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Personal Best Athletics  'A'                       11:24.90  
 -- Catoosa  'A'                                            SCR  
     1) Burnham, Samantha JR            2) Ream, Alyssa FR                
     3) Hodge, Courtney JR              4) Faber, Kayleigh FR             
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cahokia (Hs) (Coop)  'A'                            8:36.51  
     1) Thomas, Randall SR              2) Ward, Lyjerrick SR             
     3) Fulton, Keelen SR               4) Payton, Darren FR              
  2 Carthage  'A'                                       9:07.14  
  3 Cahokia (Hs) (Coop)  'B'                            9:23.16  
     1) Ball, Kenny SO                  2) Jimison, Deran FR              
     3) Tucker, Ryan JR                 4) Stepny, Juan JR                
  4 Carthage  'B'                                      10:22.05  
 -- Topeka Blazers Track Club  'A'                          SCR  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McAllister, Nia           JR Team Elite             1:03.26   1 
  2 Frank, Meagan             SO P.B.A.                 1:03.99   1 
  3 White, Amber              JR Unattached             1:04.38   1 
  4 Tyree, Kate               SO West Plains            1:04.68   1 
  5 Bostien, Lauren           FR Ozark Victors          1:07.29   2 
  6 Bechtel, Abbie            SR Jacket T/F             1:09.39   2 
  7 Beasley, Caitlin          JR Jacket T/F             1:09.99   2 
 -- Ream, Alyssa              FR Catoosa                    SCR     
 -- Sanders, Lauren           JR Unattached                 SCR     
 -- Brooks, Brittany          FR Catoosa                    SCR     
 -- Rainwater, Cari           SO West Plains                SCR     
 -- Faber, Kayleigh           FR Catoosa                    SCR     
 -- Hodge, Courtney           JR Catoosa                    SCR     
 -- Dautenhaun, Megan         SO P.B.A.                     SCR     
 -- Latham, Allison           JR U.T.C.                     SCR     
 -- Reaves, Claire            FR U.T.C.                     SCR     
 -- Peaster, Taylor           SO Catoosa                    SCR     
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Randall           SR Cahokia (Hs)             52.43   1 
  2 Adams, Evan               SO Carthage                 52.52   1 
  3 Ward, Laderrick           JR Cahokia (Hs)             52.76   1 
  4 Ball, Kenny               SO Cahokia (Hs)             53.07   2 
  5 Reece, Zach               SR Team Pirate              54.47   1 
  6 Tremain, Hunter           FR Springfield              56.77   2 
  7 Rogers, Ian               SO Springfield              57.27   2 
  8 Greenwood, Jamon          SR Cahokia (Hs)             57.67   2 
  9 Townsel, Kendrell         SR Unattached               58.23   3 
 10 Stepny, Juan              JR Cahokia (Hs)             58.27   3 
 11 Taylor, Ryan              FR Unattached               58.89   3 
 12 Rogers, Eric              FR F.Z.W.                   58.94   3 
 13 Broman, Carl              SO Linn                     59.73   3 
 14 Ross, Kaelen              SO P.B.A.                 1:00.70   3 
 15 Fulton, Keelen            SR Cahokia (Hs)           1:02.92   1 
 -- Tuell, Joe                SO Catoosa                    SCR     
 -- Davis, Dylan              SR Catoosa                    SCR     
 -- Buckley, Sentrez          07 Topeka Blazers             SCR     
 -- Combs, Jacob              FR Miami                      SCR     
 -- Buckley, Marquinn         07 Topeka Blazers             SCR     
 -- Freeman, Alec             SO Topeka Blazers             SCR     
 -- Henderson, Deanthony      SR Cahokia (Hs)               SCR     
 -- Cisneros, Alberto         SO Couger Track               SCR     
 -- Evert, Harrison           SO U.T.C.                     SCR     
 -- Markivee, Steve           UN D.B.N.H.                   SCR     
 -- Wright, DaeVohn           SO Topeka Blazers             SCR     
 -- Kotzman, Seth             JR Unattached                 SCR     
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanders, Lauren           JR Unattached             2:28.87  
  2 Dautenhaun, Megan         SO P.B.A.                 2:30.48  
  3 Wingert, Carly            JR Ozark Victors          2:39.83  
  4 Eddington, Roxy           UN P.B.A.                 2:40.44  
  5 Kerns, Katie              SR Pryor                  2:40.65  
  6 Jenisch, Brenna           SO Ozark Victors          2:41.90  
  7 Johnson, Lindsay          JR Unattached             2:43.13  
  8 Morton, Ashley            JR P.B.A.                 2:48.79  
  9 Graham, Kelsey            SO Pryor                  2:52.92  
 10 Moss, Jennifer            JR Pryor                  3:00.27  
 11 Stephens, Courtney        JR Pryor                  3:01.10  
 -- Headrick, Emily           SR P.B.A.                     SCR  
 -- Tyree, Kate               SO West Plains                SCR  
 -- Polk, Kristen             SO Ozark Victors              SCR  
 -- Sweeney, Amberleana       SR Catoosa                    SCR  
 -- Saliba, Cindy             SO U.T.C.                     SCR  
 -- Enix, Amanda              SO Catoosa                    SCR  
 -- Burnham, Samantha         JR Catoosa                    SCR  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Laderrick           JR Cahokia (Hs)           2:02.89  
  2 Smith, Logan              JR Unattached             2:04.28  
  3 Payton, Darren            FR Cahokia (Hs)           2:04.42  
  4 Boys, Nathan              SO West Plains            2:09.93  
  5 Rosemon, Trent            SO Unattached             2:11.04  
  6 Tucker, Ryan              JR Cahokia (Hs)           2:11.12  
  7 Crowder, Tony             JR Jacket T/F             2:12.81  
  8 Barger, Danny             UN Unattached             2:14.34  
  9 Fowler, Quentin           SO Unattached             2:14.93  
 10 Percy, Tyler              FR Fort Zumwalt           2:18.63  
 11 Terrill, Nolan            JR Carthage               2:27.76  
 12 Conness, Zach             SR Carthage               2:35.54  
 13 Rea, Uriah                JR Jacket T/F             2:35.79  
 14 O'Dell, Sean              SO Jacket T/F             2:35.95  
 15 Blankenship, Jacob        SO Carthage               2:36.48  
 16 Toyne, Kendall            SO Couger Track           2:42.59  
 17 Riley, Jaylin             08 Topeka Blazers         2:44.85  
 18 Riley, Mark               07 Topeka Blazers         2:52.80  
 19 Thomas, Austin            SO Carthage               2:57.98  
 -- Combs, Jacob              FR Miami                      SCR  
 -- Pittinger, Levi           JR Catoosa                    SCR  
 -- Tribble, Louis            JR Jacket T/F                 SCR  
 -- Moult, Taylor             JR U.T.C.                     SCR  
 -- Buckley, Sentrell         07 Topeka Blazers             SCR  
 -- Buckley, Sentrez          07 Topeka Blazers             SCR  
 -- Fulton, Keelen            SR Cahokia (Hs)               SCR  
 -- Carter, Lesane            07 Topeka Blazers             SCR  
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ross, Samahj              FR Topeka Blazers           27.62   1 
  2 Frank, Meagan             SO P.B.A.                   27.68   1 
  3 Thompson, Victoria        SR Grove Stride             28.52   2 
  4 White, Amber              JR Unattached               28.56   1 
  5 McAllister, Nia           JR Team Elite               28.75   1 
  6 Dyke, Josie               JR Ozark Victors            28.83   2 
  7 Grisham, Courtney         FR West Plains              30.13   1 
  8 Megan, Wood               SO Jacket T/F               31.81   2 
 -- Faber, Kayleigh           FR Catoosa                    SCR     
 -- West, Christian           JR Jacket T/F                 SCR     
 -- Bechtel, Abbie            SR Jacket T/F                 SCR     
 -- Peaster, Taylor           SO Catoosa                    SCR     
 -- Ream, Alyssa              FR Catoosa                    SCR     
 -- Polk, Kristen             SO Ozark Victors              SCR     
 -- Brooks, Brittany          FR Catoosa                    SCR     
 -- Plemmons, Jennifer        FR Unattached                 SCR     
 -- Barrett, Danielle         JR P.B.A.                     SCR     
 -- McGregor, Micaela         FR U.T.C.                     SCR     
 -- Kisling, Yasmon           SO Sarcoxie                   SCR     
 -- Fields, Taylor            FR Miami                      SCR     
 -- Miller, Layne             SR U.T.C.                     SCR     
 -- Steele, Emma              SR U.T.C.                     SCR     
 -- Reaves, Claire            FR U.T.C.                     SCR     
 -- Griffin, Jenna            SR Unattached                 SCR     
 -- Latham, Allison           JR U.T.C.                     SCR     
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Braddy, Neil              SR Team Elite               22.66   1 
  2 Hill, Quinntarius         SO Cahokia (Hs)             23.24   1 
  3 Kimbro, Keith             SR Cahokia (Hs)             23.87   2 
  4 Mattes, Josh              SR Jacket T/F               23.98   1 
  5 Riley, Xavier             JR Topeka Blazers           24.01   3 
  6 Satterfield, Justin       SR Grove Stride             24.18   2 
  7 Scott, Alphonso           SR Team Elite               24.32   2 
  8 Moore, Chris              FR Cahokia (Hs)             24.93   2 
  9 Burchett, Dalton          SR Pryor                    25.03   1 
 10 Lyons, Blaine             JR Miami                    25.06   3 
 11 Tremain, Hunter           FR Springfield              25.15   2 
 12 Bates, Kyle               SO Springfield              25.18   4 
 13 Taylor, Ben               JR Grove Stride             25.38   2 
 14 Watkins, LB               SR Pryor                    25.50   1 
 15 Lowe, John                UN Unattached               25.62   4 
 16 Moore, Dillon             JR Jacket T/F               26.25   3 
 17 Hammond, Brandon          JR Humansville              26.28   3 
 18 Rogers, Ian               SO Springfield              26.35   4 
 19 Rogers, Eric              FR F.Z.W.                   26.70   4 
 20 Taylor, Ryan              FR Unattached               26.73   3 
 21 Broman, Carl              SO Linn                     27.10   4 
 22 Davis, DJ                 UN Humansville              27.43   3 
 -- Bertelli, Scott           SR P.B.A.                     SCR     
 -- Shipley, Trent            FR Catoosa                    SCR     
 -- Evert, Harrison           SO U.T.C.                     SCR     
 -- Cisneros, Alberto         SO Couger Track               SCR     
 -- Davis, Dylan              SR Catoosa                    SCR     
 -- Ward-Tisdale, Brian       SO Choctaw X.P.               SCR     
 -- Glover, J'Cole            JR Choctaw X.P.               SCR     
 -- Shipley, Travis           SR Catoosa                    SCR     
 -- Combs, Jacob              FR Miami                      SCR     
 -- McMillan, Diarmid         FR Miami                      SCR     
 -- Richardson, Christopher   JR Choctaw X.P.               SCR     
 -- Terry, Antrell            SR Team Elite                 SCR     
 -- Buckley, Marquinn         07 Topeka Blazers             SCR     
 -- Hicks, Chandler           SR U.T.C.                     SCR     
 -- Tuell, Joe                SO Catoosa                    SCR     
 -- Watkins, Lonell           JR Unattached                 SCR     
 -- Crump, Aaron              SR Unattached                 SCR     
 -- Dickerson, Ryan           UN Berkeley                   SCR     
 -- Woods, Jordan             JR Unattached                 SCR     
 -- Sweno, Bryon              SR Jacket T/F                 SCR     
 -- Reece, Zach               SR Team Pirate                SCR     
 -- Walker, Spencer           SR Catoosa                    SCR     
 -- Freelend, Nathan          SR Sarcoxie                   SCR     
 -- Freeman, Alec             SO Topeka Blazers             SCR     
 -- Fair, Dan                 JR P.B.A.                     SCR     
 -- Clary, Grant              SR U.T.C.                     SCR     
 -- Cooper, Cameron           SO U.T.C.                     SCR     
 -- Markivee, Steve           UN D.B.N.H.                   SCR     
 -- Ramler, Ryan              JR P.B.A.                     SCR     
 
Event 25  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Courtney            UN Unattached            11:56.98  
  2 Bauer, Michaela           JR Girard                12:18.41  
 -- Enix, Amanda              SO Catoosa                    SCR  
 -- Saliba, Cindy             SO U.T.C.                     SCR  
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inman, Josh               SR Zizzer R.C.            9:55.33  
  2 Mendell, Billy            SO Carthage              10:14.81  
  3 Evans, Andrew             UN Unattached            10:17.48  
  4 Nilges, David             JR Linn                  10:22.82  
  5 Bogina, Austin            JR Unattached            10:29.55  
  6 Pepper, Clinton           JR Jacket T/F            10:42.31  
  7 Winters, Joseph           JR Cahokia (Hs)          10:44.33  
  8 Bogue, Cameron            JR D.B.N.H.              10:47.27  
  9 Evans, Daniel             UN Unattached            10:48.40  
 10 Williams, Joel            SO Carthage              10:49.39  
 11 Hauman, Kyler             FR Springfield           11:09.67  
 12 Spence, Jake              UN Unattached            11:17.83  
 13 Wilson, Kaleb             FR Linn                  11:23.07  
 14 Norris, Trey              SO Carthage              11:32.29  
 15 Brewer, Jordan            SO J. Brewer             11:50.97  
 16 Heim, Steve               SO F.Z.W. Jag            11:51.21  
 17 Tucker, Ryan              JR Cahokia (Hs)          12:07.05  
 18 O'Dell, Sean              SO Jacket T/F            13:22.38  
 19 Rea, Uriah                JR Jacket T/F            13:30.59  
 -- Carter, Lesane            07 Topeka Blazers             SCR  
 -- Buckley, Sentrell         07 Topeka Blazers             SCR  
 -- Wright, DaeVohn           SO Topeka Blazers             SCR  
 -- Barnes, Tre'              SR Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Wilson, Kaleb             SO Linn T.C.                  SCR  
 -- Moult, Taylor             JR U.T.C.                     SCR  
 -- Inman, Josh               SR West Plains                SCR  
 -- Whitehead, Charles        SO Carthage                   SCR  
 -- Vesper, Ryan              SR Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Riley, Jaylin             08 Topeka Blazers             SCR  
 -- Riley, Mark               07 Topeka Blazers             SCR  
 -- Fowler, Quentin           SO Unattached                 SCR  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Personal Best Athletics  'A'                        4:30.56  
  2 Ozark Victors  'A'                                  4:36.73  
 -- Team Elite Track Club  'A'                              SCR  
     1) Patton, Kia FR                  2) Cox, Ebony SO                  
     3) McAllister, Nia JR              4)                                
 -- U.T.C.  'A'                                             SCR  
 -- Catoosa  'A'                                            SCR  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cahokia (Hs) (Coop)  'A'                            3:32.60  
  2 Cahokia (Hs) (Coop)  'B'                            3:33.93  
  3 Cahokia (Hs) (Coop)  'C'                            4:01.98  
 -- Topeka Blazers Track Club  'A'                          SCR  
 -- U.T.C.  'A'                                             SCR  
 -- Team Elite Track Club  'A'                              SCR  
     1) Braddy, Neil SR                 2) Scott, Alphonso SR             
     3) Scott, Lawrence JR              4) Terry, Antrell SR              
 -- Jacket T/F  'A'                                         SCR  
 
Event 29  Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Brian             SR Unattached            52-04.00  
      50-04  52-04  FOUL           
 -- Adams, Evan               SO Carthage                   SCR