Live stats | Live stats | Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2012 07:08 PM
                   MSSU Lion Invite - 1/27/2012 to 1/28/2012                   
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                      
                                  Joplin, MO                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  7.75                                                          
    Building: F  7.54  2003        LaVerne Jones, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chuning, Corie            JR S.B.U.                  7.72     P 7.72q  1 
  2 Hughes, Jasmin            SO M.S.S.U.                7.78       7.94q  2 
  3 Kendricks, Bridgette      SR Pittsburg St.           8.08       7.98q  3 
  4 Vaughn, Eboney            SO Northwestern            7.92       8.00q  3 
  5 Kotun, Angelica           JR Northwestern            7.85       8.01q  3 
  6 Lewis, Sade               FR Coffeyville             7.99       8.04q  1 
  7 Shell, Emma               SO S.B.U.                  7.97       8.05q  2  8.041
  8 Oden Shobayo, Ngozi Titi  FR Northwestern            7.88      J8.05q  4  8.047
  9 Mortenson, Lori           SR U.C.M.O.                8.15       8.06q  3 
 10 Fennewald, Jessica        FR U.C.M.O.                8.05       8.08q  2 
 11 Jones, Dap                FR Coffeyville             8.14       8.16q  4 
 12 Utsey, Taylor             JR Northwestern            7.90       8.18q  4 
 13 Wallace, Jackie           SO Coffeyville             8.19       8.21   2 
 14 Budgett, Jerika           FR Coffeyville             8.10       8.29   4 
 15 Pigford, Dominica         JR Evangel                 8.42       8.34   1 
 16 Freemont, Ebony           JR Northwestern            8.00       8.35   1 
 17 Coleman, Emily            FR U.C.M.O.                8.50       8.64   2 
 -- Wilson, Dominique         SO Drury                               DNS   3 
 -- Lawson, Hannah            FR Lindenwood                          DNS   4 
 -- Bragg, Lindsey            SO M.S.S.U.                8.37        DNS   1 
 -- Dorsett, Ashlee           SR Lindenwood                          DNS   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  7.75                                                          
    Building: F  7.54  2003        LaVerne Jones, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chuning, Corie            JR S.B.U.                  7.72       7.72P  1 
  2 Hughes, Jasmin            SO M.S.S.U.                7.94       7.88   1 
  3 Kotun, Angelica           JR Northwestern            8.01       7.94   1 
  4 Lewis, Sade               FR Coffeyville             8.04       7.95   1 
  5 Kendricks, Bridgette      SR Pittsburg St.           7.98       7.98   1 
  6 Vaughn, Eboney            SO Northwestern            8.00       8.00   1 
  7 Mortenson, Lori           SR U.C.M.O.                8.06       8.02   2 
  8 Oden Shobayo, Ngozi Titi  FR Northwestern            8.05       8.04   2 
  9 Utsey, Taylor             JR Northwestern            8.18       8.12   2 
 10 Fennewald, Jessica        FR U.C.M.O.                8.08       8.16   2 
 11 Jones, Dap                FR Coffeyville             8.16       8.17   2 
 12 Shell, Emma               SO S.B.U.                  8.05       8.22   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 24.46                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 25.50                                                          
    Building: F 25.08  2010        Mihalinec/Nimnko/Holloway, UNO/Arkansas/Tuls
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Quiana           SO Northwestern           25.32      25.26P  1 
  2 Shell, Emma               SO S.B.U.                 25.84      25.56   2 
  3 Chuning, Corie            JR S.B.U.                 25.60      25.65   1 
  4 Hughes, Jasmin            SO M.S.S.U.               25.35      25.69   1 
  5 Kotun, Angelica           JR Northwestern           25.12      25.95   1 
  6 Oden Shobayo, Ngozi Titi  FR Northwestern           25.86      26.06   2 
  7 Vaughn, Eboney            SO Northwestern           26.54      26.60   2 
  8 Weldin, Emily             FR M.S.S.U.               26.60      26.76   3 
  9 Kendricks, Bridgette      SR Pittsburg St.          27.00      26.91   3 
 10 Dickey, Hillary           JR Pittsburg St.          26.50      26.92   2  .911
 11 Mortenson, Lori           SR U.C.M.O.               27.20     J26.92   3  .917
 12 Jones, Dap                FR Coffeyville            27.43      27.11   3 
 13 Freemont, Ebony           JR Northwestern           27.21      27.22   3 
 14 Budgett, Jerika           FR Coffeyville            27.78      27.32   4 
 15 Jones, Mahogany           FR M.S.S.U.               28.12      27.61   4 
 16 Mead, Taitum              FR M.S.S.U.               28.62      28.00   4 
 17 Pigford, Dominica         JR Evangel                29.37      28.64   5 
 18 Coleman, Emily            FR U.C.M.O.               28.30      29.17   4 
 19 Van Kempen, Randall       FR Evangel                29.24      29.30   5 
 20 Thompson, Victoria        FR Drury                  28.89      29.62   4 
 21 Woods, Brittni            JR Evangel                31.54      31.52   5 
 22 Pasche, Lisa              JR Evangel                31.29      31.86   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 55.42                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 57.80                                                          
    Building: F 55.54  2/5/2011    Jennifer Mace, Tulsa                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Quiana           SO Northwestern           58.50      57.83   1 
  2 Hughes, Jasmin            SO M.S.S.U.               58.80      58.54   1 
  3 Alewine, Erin             SO U.C.M.O.               58.10      58.88   1 
  4 Lewis, Sade               FR Coffeyville            58.26      59.04   1 
  5 Lindsy, Consuela          SO Northwestern           58.70      59.17   1 
  6 Weldin, Emily             FR M.S.S.U.               59.89    1:00.04   2 
  7 Bradshaw, Mary            SO Mo. S.&T.            1:01.47    1:01.35   3 
  8 Osborne, Kassie           SR Mo. S.&T.            1:00.71    1:01.60   2 
  8 Bower, Melanie            FR M.S.S.U.             1:02.50    1:01.60   3 
 10 Gray, Shamela             FR Coffeyville          1:04.15    1:02.05   3 
 11 Smith, Madison            FR U.C.M.O.             1:00.10    1:02.19   2 
 12 Wermager, Samantha        JR Mo. S.&T.            1:02.87    1:04.01   3 
 13 Mead, Taitum              FR M.S.S.U.             1:05.70    1:04.35   4 
 14 Reppell, Gabrielle        FR Drury                1:04.61    1:04.47   4 
 15 Timberlake, Jacque        FR Pittsburg St.        1:06.28    1:04.58   4 
 16 Clements, Kirby           FR Pittsburg St.        1:02.50    1:04.84   3 
 17 Fennewald, Jessica        FR U.C.M.O.             1:01.20    1:05.01   3 
 18 Sperry, Chantal           FR U.C.M.O.             1:06.00    1:05.03   4 
 19 Outing, Amber             SO Coffeyville          1:00.00    1:05.04   2 
 20 Jones, Mahogany           FR M.S.S.U.             1:06.55    1:05.26   5 
 21 Stuart, Taylor            FR U.C.M.O.             1:05.00    1:06.02   4 
 22 Nevels, Allison           FR Drury                1:05.31    1:09.21   4 
 23 Pasche, Lisa              JR Evangel              1:09.97    1:10.36   5 
 24 Woods, Brittni            JR Evangel              1:11.74    1:10.89   5 
 -- Pigford, Dominica         JR Evangel                             DNS   5 
 -- Paullus, Emily            FR M.S.S.U.             1:01.00        DNS   2 
 -- Southard, Whitney         JR Pittsburg St.        1:06.54        DNS   5 
 
Women 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
    Building: F 1:22.44  2003        Jamese James, Tulsa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Clarissa          SO U.C.M.O.             1:26.90    1:27.99   1 
  2 Updyke, Natalie           JR Mo. S.&T.            1:30.00    1:29.11   1 
  3 White, Amber              FR M.S.S.U.             1:33.00    1:32.54   1 
  4 Wojan, Katelyn            FR Drury                1:38.10    1:34.44   2 
  5 Graskemper, Sagan         SO M.S.S.U.             1:33.93    1:35.73   1 
  6 Deason, Alexis            FR Coffeyville          1:41.11    1:38.12   2 
  7 Schmitt, Victoria         JR Evangel                         1:41.41   2 
  7 Boykin, Ashtin            SO Coffeyville          1:33.00    1:41.41   1 
  9 Sheppard, JeAnna          JR M.S.S.U.             1:34.50    1:43.24   2 
 10 Lindemulder, Sarah        FR Evangel                         1:49.15   2 
 -- Dawson, Denise            JR U.C.M.O.             1:37.00        DNS   2 
 -- Simons, Storm             JR U.C.M.O.             1:27.45        DNS   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 2:10.83                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 2:16.30                                                        
    Building: F 2:11.71  2007        Kyli Bean, Oklahoma Baptist               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Lawana           SR Northwestern         2:13.00    2:18.22  
  2 Coughlin, Alyson          FR Northwestern         2:18.00    2:22.70  
  3 Luckel, Elizabeth         FR S.B.U.               2:18.92    2:22.96  
  4 Kruse, Paige              SR Mo. S.&T.            2:23.15    2:24.58  
  5 Merritt, Samantha         FR U.C.M.O.             2:28.04    2:25.12  
  6 Dunn, Ariel               SO U.C.M.O.             2:26.77    2:25.54  
  7 McCormick, Bridgette      FR Pittsburg St.        2:20.00    2:26.66  
  8 Bruce, Kelsey             FR D.B.U.                          2:28.98  
  9 Brady, Mandy              SO S.B.U.               2:25.00    2:29.06  
 10 Brosamer-Senger, Mary Ka  FR Lindenwood           2:29.21    2:29.24  
 11 Sanders, Lauren           FR M.S.S.U.             2:25.00    2:30.81  
 12 Fisher, Karissa           JR S.B.U.               2:22.00    2:31.03  
 13 Cassell, Terri            UN Unattached           2:25.24    2:31.19  
 14 Rexroat, Allie            FR U.C.M.O.             2:32.32    2:31.40  
 15 Smith, Carrie             SO Coffeyville          2:34.26    2:33.43  
 16 Crutcher, Lindsay         SR Mo. S.&T.            2:35.00    2:33.94  
 17 Chapa, Linsey             FR Coffeyville          2:35.00    2:34.31  
 18 Wilmes, Maggie            FR Drury                2:26.68    2:34.60  
 19 Kibet, Linet              JR D.B.U.               2:26.00    2:35.14  
 20 Mark, Katie               FR D.B.U.                          2:36.24  
 21 Bourquin, Kylie           SO Coffeyville          2:40.05    2:40.11  
 22 Mead, Lindsey             FR Evangel                         2:41.15  
 23 Van Kempen, Randall       FR Evangel                         2:47.84  
 -- Temaat, Kaley             SR Pittsburg St.        2:19.00        DNS  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 4:51.90                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 5:02.60                                                        
    Building: F 4:46.93  2/5/2011    Paula Whiting, Tulsa                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shank-Reed, Kimi          UN Unattached           4:57.00    5:08.36  
  2 Temaat, Kaley             SR Pittsburg St.        5:12.00    5:17.39  
  3 McCormick, Bridgette      FR Pittsburg St.        5:25.00    5:19.46  
  4 Bruce, Kelsey             FR D.B.U.               5:15.00    5:19.69  
  5 Ostrem, Kristen           SR Evangel              5:23.62    5:22.18  
  6 Lindemann, Alexis         FR S.B.U.               5:30.00    5:26.99  
  7 Spivey, Ashley            SO D.B.U.               5:35.00    5:27.84  
  8 Brown, Kylie              FR M.S.S.U.             5:25.00    5:27.99  
  9 Henderson, Katelyn        FR Pittsburg St.        5:30.00    5:29.51  
 10 Keil, Alissa              FR U.C.M.O.             5:26.00    5:31.08  
 11 Kibet, Linet              JR D.B.U.               5:35.00    5:31.94  
 12 Rayas, Sarah              FR D.B.U.               5:35.00    5:32.22  
 13 Ellis, Brenda             FR Mo. S.&T.            5:35.73    5:32.40  
 14 Glaman, Megan             FR U.C.M.O.             5:30.00    5:32.91  
 15 Mark, Katie               FR D.B.U.               5:40.00    5:33.20  
 16 Brown, Tiffany            FR D.B.U.               5:35.00    5:34.07  
 17 Tennal, Maggie            SO M.S.S.U.             5:25.00    5:37.09  
 18 Buerky, Brooke            JR U.C.M.O.             5:22.00    5:37.14  
 19 Fritchie, Codi            SO M.S.S.U.             5:25.00    5:37.51  
 20 Wimsatt, Tawnee           FR D.B.U.               5:40.00    5:38.90  
 21 Durrwachter, Julie        FR D.B.U.               5:35.00    5:43.09  
 22 Hackney, Holly            SR S.B.U.               5:30.00    5:43.84  
 23 Mead, Lindsey             FR Evangel              5:48.16    5:44.80  
 24 Wilson, Comelani          FR U.C.M.O.             5:30.00    5:45.72  
 25 Snook, Molly              FR D.B.U.               5:45.00    5:48.30  
 26 Lightfoot, Amanda         SO Coffeyville          5:48.67    5:48.81  
 27 Ahlstedt, Shannon         FR Pittsburg St.        5:35.00    5:53.26  
 28 Pedersen, Codee           SO Mo. S.&T.            6:00.00    5:53.72  
 29 Schmitt, Victoria         JR Evangel              6:06.20    5:55.47  
 30 Moberly, Marissa          FR U.C.M.O.             5:33.00    5:56.13  
 31 Sanders, Lindsay          SO D.B.U.               5:55.00    5:57.50  
 32 Atkinson, Jennifer        FR D.B.U.               5:55.00    5:58.66  
 33 Howe, Caitlin             SO Lindenwood                      6:00.05  
 34 Shinohara, Ai             SR Lindenwood           6:17.49    6:02.28  
 35 Tippin, Kristin           FR S.B.U.               6:16.46    6:09.42  
 36 Winfrey, Samantha         JR Drury                6:10.00    6:18.36  
 37 Elliott, Madalyn          FR Mo. S.&T.            6:00.00    6:20.26  
 38 Lindemulder, Sarah        FR Evangel              6:19.74    6:20.57  
 39 Mohr, Johanna             FR Lindenwood           6:54.19    6:35.70  
 -- McClure, Krenda           SO S.B.U.               5:13.00        DNS  
 -- Cogiel, Joanna            FR Evangel              5:56.18        DNS  
 -- Schrader, Rachel          SO M.S.S.U.             5:02.13        DNS  
 -- Meade, Glynnis            FR D.B.U.               5:35.00        DNS  
 -- Bear, Jessica             SO Evangel              6:06.35        DNS  
 -- Rice, Hanna               FR D.B.U.               5:15.00        DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Building: F 9:43.72  2001        Tracy Robertson, Arkansas                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shank-Reed, Kimi          UN Unattached           9:57.00   10:09.87  
  2 McVay, Melanie            SR S.B.U.              10:35.00   10:22.03  
  3 Ostrem, Kristen           SR Evangel             10:44.94   10:33.80  
  4 Bruce, Kelsey             FR D.B.U.              10:20.00   10:34.69  
  5 McClure, Krenda           SO S.B.U.              10:35.00   10:38.04  
  6 Meade, Glynnis            FR D.B.U.              10:35.00   10:39.80  
  7 Peden, Melissa            SR Pittsburg St.       10:20.00   10:41.31  
  8 Testa, Erica              SO Pittsburg St.       10:30.00   10:49.39  
  9 Hollon, Melissa           JR Drury               10:53.66   10:52.87  
 10 Conrad, Colleen           SR Mo. S.&T.           10:45.90   11:01.89  
 11 Lake, Mindy               JR Mo. S.&T.           11:00.00   11:02.36  
 12 Durrwachter, Julie        FR D.B.U.              11:00.00   11:08.37  
 13 Brown, Tiffany            FR D.B.U.              11:00.00   11:08.39  
 14 Rayas, Sarah              FR D.B.U.              11:00.00   11:08.83  
 15 Spivey, Ashley            SO D.B.U.              11:00.00   11:13.76  
 16 Senn, Rebecca             FR Drury               10:55.25   11:16.22  
 17 Kibet, Linet              JR D.B.U.              10:45.00   11:21.98  
 18 Mark, Katie               FR D.B.U.              11:00.00   11:22.87  
 19 Wimsatt, Tawnee           FR D.B.U.              11:00.00   11:26.89  
 20 Wingert, Carly            FR Drury               11:29.21   11:29.68  
 21 Snook, Molly              FR D.B.U.              11:00.00   11:57.20  
 22 Sanders, Lindsay          SO D.B.U.              11:30.00   11:59.29  
 23 Atkinson, Jennifer        FR D.B.U.              11:30.00   12:02.51  
 24 Sack, Natasha             SO Coffeyville         12:22.92   12:02.65  
 25 Nale, Alyssa              SO Coffeyville         12:40.70   12:32.69  
 26 Snell, Aimee              FR Mo. S.&T.           12:50.00   13:59.40  
 -- Dukewits, Lindsay         SO Drury               11:33.61        DNS  
 -- Rice, Hanna               FR D.B.U.              10:25.00        DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 16:36.80                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 17:34.80                                                       
    Building: F 16:59.85  2010        Kimi Shank, Missouri Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolkomir, Ashley          SO S.B.U.              18:50.00   18:46.78  
  2 Meade, Glynnis            FR D.B.U.              19:00.00   18:48.77  
  3 Higgins, Sari             FR Drury               19:14.12   18:50.63  
  4 Lake, Lisa                JR Mo. S.&T.           19:20.25   19:17.19  
  5 Emory, Sarah              JR Northwestern        19:05.00   19:18.77  
  6 Coats, Whitney            FR S.B.U.              19:20.00   19:32.63  
  7 Kendrick, Cassy           UN Unattached          19:00.00   19:41.57  
  8 Fontenot, Allison         JR Northwestern        19:00.00   19:42.39  
  9 Hinck, Elizabeth          JR Mo. S.&T.           20:30.17   21:01.12  
 -- Ellis, Karensa            JR Northwestern        18:30.00        DNF  
 -- Shank-Reed, Kimi          UN Unattached          16:42.00        DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  8.43                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.95                                                          
    Building: F  8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alewine, Erin             SO U.C.M.O.                8.80     P 8.81q  1 
  2 Dawson, Denise            JR U.C.M.O.                9.00       9.18q  2 
  3 Wallace, Jackie           SO Coffeyville             9.09       9.19q  3 
  4 Sheppard, JeAnna          JR M.S.S.U.                9.21       9.26q  4 
  5 Paullus, Emily            FR M.S.S.U.                9.29       9.36q  2 
  6 Smith, Madison            FR U.C.M.O.                9.25       9.48q  3  9.473
  7 Vengels, Lisa             SR M.S.S.U.                9.47      J9.48q  2  9.476
  8 Mead, Taitum              FR M.S.S.U.                9.44       9.50q  1 
  9 Gray, Shamela             FR Coffeyville             9.59       9.52q  3 
 10 Knox, Erin                JR Northwestern            9.21       9.56q  4 
 11 Haase, Sydney             SO M.S.S.U.               10.82       9.73q  1 
 12 Wermager, Samantha        JR Mo. S.&T.               9.66       9.87q  4 
 13 Boykin, Ashtin            SO Coffeyville             9.79      10.08   4 
 14 Hunt, Luynden             FR Northwestern            9.32      10.29   1 
 15 Pigford, Dominica         JR Evangel                10.73      10.44   1 
 16 Crutcher, Lindsay         SR Mo. S.&T.              10.01      10.48   3 
 17 Jones, Jakelyn            FR Drury                  10.61      11.36   2 
 18 Van Kempen, Randall       FR Evangel                11.85      11.53   3 
 19 Pasche, Lisa              JR Evangel                10.99      11.78   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  8.43                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.95                                                          
    Building: F  8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alewine, Erin             SO U.C.M.O.                8.81       8.83P  1 
  2 Wallace, Jackie           SO Coffeyville             9.19       9.13   1 
  3 Sheppard, JeAnna          JR M.S.S.U.                9.26       9.20   1 
  4 Smith, Madison            FR U.C.M.O.                9.48       9.31   1 
  5 Knox, Erin                JR Northwestern            9.56       9.48   2 
  6 Gray, Shamela             FR Coffeyville             9.52       9.50   2 
  7 Paullus, Emily            FR M.S.S.U.                9.36       9.51   1 
  8 Vengels, Lisa             SR M.S.S.U.                9.48       9.60   2 
  9 Mead, Taitum              FR M.S.S.U.                9.50       9.69   2 
 10 Dawson, Denise            JR U.C.M.O.                9.18       9.70   1 
 11 Wermager, Samantha        JR Mo. S.&T.               9.87       9.82   2 
 12 Haase, Sydney             SO M.S.S.U.                9.73       9.88   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 3:45.90                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 3:57.00                                                        
    Building: F 3:47.29  2/5/2011    University of Tulsa, Tulsa                
                         R Powell, L Guion-Firmin, K Camp, J Mace          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 S.B.U.  'A'                                       3:56.00    3:56.21P  1 
     1) Shell, Emma SO                  2) Dusenberg, Katie SR            
     3) Luckel, Elizabeth FR            4) Chuning, Corie JR              
  2 Central Missouri  'A'                             4:00.00    4:02.99   1 
     1) Thomas, Clarissa SO             2) Alewine, Erin SO               
     3) Schmidt, Jenna SR               4) Merritt, Samantha FR           
  3 Coffeyville  'A'                                  4:04.00    4:07.88   1 
     1) Lewis, Sade FR                  2) Chapa, Linsey FR               
     3) Deason, Alexis FR               4) Gray, Shamela FR               
  4 Mo. S.&T.  'A'                                    4:08.00    4:10.99   1 
     1) Bradshaw, Mary SO               2) Updyke, Natalie JR             
     3) Kruse, Paige SR                 4) Osborne, Kassie SR             
  5 M.S.S.U.  'A'                                     4:02.00    4:14.21   1 
     1) Sheppard, JeAnna JR             2) Bower, Melanie FR              
     3) White, Amber FR                 4) Weldin, Emily FR               
  6 Central Missouri  'B'                             4:09.00    4:19.96   2 
     1) Fennewald, Jessica FR           2) Dunn, Ariel SO                 
     3) Mortenson, Lori SR              4) Keil, Alissa FR                
  7 Drury  'A'                                        4:18.00    4:21.29   2 
     1) Reppell, Gabrielle FR           2) Thompson, Victoria FR          
     3) Nevels, Allison FR              4) Wojan, Katelyn FR              
  8 Central Missouri  'C'                             4:20.00    4:26.81   2 
     1) Stuart, Taylor FR               2) Sperry, Chantal FR             
     3) Rexroat, Allie FR               4) Coleman, Emily FR              
  9 S.B.U.  'B'                                       4:12.00    4:29.95   2 
     1) Lindemann, Alexis FR            2) Fisher, Karissa JR             
     3) Mangone, Tiffani SR             4) Hackney, Holly SR              
 -- Pittsburg State  'A'                              4:05.00        DNF   1 
     1) Dickey, Hillary JR              2) Timberlake, Jacque FR          
     3) Clements, Kirby FR              4) Southard, Whitney JR           
 
Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 11:40.10                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 12:18.70                                                       
    Building: F 12:01.28  2006        Central Missouri                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwestern St.  'A'                            12:30.00   12:56.39  
     1) Coughlin, Alyson FR             2) Lindsy, Consuela SO            
     3) Perkins, Lawana SR              4) Ellis, Karensa JR              
  2 S.B.U.  'A'                                      12:40.00   13:08.51  
     1) Brady, Mandy SO                 2) Dusenberg, Katie SR            
     3) Lindemann, Alexis FR            4) Hackney, Holly SR              
  3 Drury  'A'                                       13:03.07   13:22.47  
     1) Wojan, Katelyn FR               2) Reppell, Gabrielle FR          
     3) Wilmes, Maggie FR               4) Berkbigler, Katie JR           
  4 Coffeyville  'A'                                 13:52.00   13:27.42  
     1) Smith, Carrie SO                2) Lewis, Sade FR                 
     3) Bourquin, Kylie SO              4) Lightfoot, Amanda SO           
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 1.76m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 1.67m                                                          
    Building: F 1.75m  2/5/2011    Alewine/Johnson, U.C.M.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jenna            SR U.C.M.O.               1.65m      1.70mP   5-07.00 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Vengels, Lisa             SR M.S.S.U.               1.71m      1.67mP   5-05.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Sarah              JR Northwestern           1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Thomas, Keyera            SR Northwestern           1.63m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Carson, Casandra          FR Evangel                1.37m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Booth, Gayla              SR M.S.S.U.               1.62m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Rice, Shanise             FR Pittsburg St.          1.60m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Lindemulder, Sarah        FR Evangel                1.47m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Dean, Danielle            FR U.C.M.O.               1.55m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hardy, Whitney            SO M.S.S.U.               1.62m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Newell, Shelby            FR M.S.S.U.               1.37m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Casey, Jessica            FR Coffeyville            1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 13 Crutcher, Lindsay         SR Mo. S.&T.              1.55m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.47 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Van Kempen, Randall       FR Evangel                1.37m         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Sutherland, Shelby        FR M.S.S.U.               1.57m         NH            
     1.37 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Dawson, Denise            JR U.C.M.O.               1.54m        DNS            
     1.37 
      DNS 
 -- Thompson, Naya            SO Coffeyville            1.47m        DNS            
     1.37 
      DNS 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 3.98m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 3.50m                                                          
    Building: F 4.00m  2003        April Steiner, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clement, Molly            SO Mo. S.&T.              3.50m      3.55mP  11-07.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Bower, Melanie            FR M.S.S.U.               3.40m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ederle, Rachel            SO Mo. S.&T.              3.20m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 McFarland, Ashleigh       FR M.S.S.U.               3.50m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cipicchio, Taylor         SO Mo. S.&T.              3.25m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Whitson, Cori             SR U.C.M.O.               3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Haase, Sydney             SO M.S.S.U.               3.25m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Schram, Sydnee            FR Mo. S.&T.              3.05m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Mincemeyer, Rachel        FR U.C.M.O.               2.90m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Bowman, Ashley            SO Pittsburg St.          3.05m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Buckman, Claire           FR Lindenwood             3.05m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Waggerman, Dakota         FR U.C.M.O.               2.60m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Sturgeon, Danielle        SR U.C.M.O.               2.75m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Klenke, Kimberly          FR Lindenwood             2.75m         NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Langford, Vanessa         SO M.S.S.U.               3.50m         NH            
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Leutzinger, Brittany      JR Mo. S.&T.              3.05m        DNS            
     2.80 
      DNS 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 5.91m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 5.55m                                                          
    Building: F 6.16m  2002        Kerrian Mitchell, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alewine, Erin             SO U.C.M.O.               5.70m      5.87mP  19-03.25 
      5.56m  5.87m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Jones, Sarah              JR Northwestern           5.65m      5.66mP  18-07.00 
      5.53m  5.17m  5.53m  5.20m  FOUL  5.66m
  3 Schmidt, Jenna            SR U.C.M.O.               5.20m      5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.09m  5.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.40m
  4 Dawson, Denise            JR U.C.M.O.               5.60m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      FOUL  5.10m  5.18m  5.29m  FOUL  5.33m
  5 Bragg, Lindsey            SO M.S.S.U.               5.16m      5.30m   17-04.75 
      FOUL  5.26m  5.02m  4.42m  5.00m  5.30m
  6 Paullus, Emily            FR M.S.S.U.                          5.24m   17-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.24m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Bradshaw, Mary            SO Mo. S.&T.              4.92m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.08m  4.47m  4.95m  5.09m
  7 Fennewald, Jessica        FR U.C.M.O.               4.90m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  5.06m  ND  5.06m  4.90m  FOUL
  9 White, Amber              FR M.S.S.U.               5.03m      5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  FOUL  ND            
 10 Newell, Shelby            FR M.S.S.U.               5.22m      5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  ND  ND            
 11 Bower, Melanie            FR M.S.S.U.                          5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  ND  ND            
 12 Mead, Taitum              FR M.S.S.U.               5.02m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  ND  ND            
 12 Tillery, Jerrica          FR Northwestern           5.35m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  5.01m  FOUL            
 14 Booth, Gayla              SR M.S.S.U.               4.82m      4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  4.88m  ND            
 15 Curry, Shakeitha          FR Coffeyville            5.26m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      FOUL  4.72m  ND            
 16 Carson, Casandra          FR Evangel                4.71m      4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.69m  ND  ND            
 17 Van Kempen, Randall       FR Evangel                4.98m      4.68m   15-04.25 
      FOUL  4.68m  FOUL            
 18 Coleman, Emily            FR U.C.M.O.               4.30m      3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.97m  ND  ND            
 -- Smith, Madison            FR U.C.M.O.               5.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stevenson, Kelly          SR D.B.U.                 4.57m        DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 12.17m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 11.50m                                                         
    Building: F 13.22m  2002        Virginia Miller, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Sarah              JR Northwestern          11.30m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  11.01m  10.93m  10.64m  10.88m  FOUL
  2 Tillery, Jerrica          FR Northwestern          11.20m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.02m  11.21m  11.14m  10.80m  10.40m  FOUL
  3 Peterson, Jalexis         JR Pittsburg St.         11.59m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 White, Amber              FR M.S.S.U.              11.05m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.46m
  5 Jones, Mahogany           FR M.S.S.U.              10.51m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Newell, Shelby            FR M.S.S.U.              10.63m     10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.20m  9.96m  9.92m  10.43m  FOUL  10.27m
  7 Mead, Taitum              FR M.S.S.U.              10.63m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.15m  FOUL  9.97m  10.22m
  8 Curry, Shakeitha          FR Coffeyville           10.20m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.96m  FOUL  9.70m  10.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bradshaw, Mary            SO Mo. S.&T.                         9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.57m  9.90m  9.81m            
 -- Stevenson, Kelly          SR D.B.U.                 9.85m        DNS            
 -- Paullus, Emily            FR M.S.S.U.              10.45m        DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 14.97m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 13.40m                                                         
    Building: F 15.77m  2008        Jessica Selby-Tallman, Missouri Southern   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Nicole             SR M.S.S.U.              14.81m     15.07mA  49-05.50 
      14.89m  14.76m  FOUL  14.85m  FOUL  15.07m
  2 Muyskens, Kayla           SR U.C.M.O.              14.50m     14.78mP  48-06.00 
      14.66m  14.78m  FOUL  14.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cornman, Kylie            SO M.S.S.U.              13.94m     13.95mP  45-09.25 
      FOUL  12.80m  12.69m  13.95m  12.89m  13.35m
  4 Bratton, Chantel          JR Northwestern          14.25m     13.71mP  44-11.75 
      13.38m  13.29m  13.71m  FOUL  13.04m  FOUL
  5 Jackson, Keona            SO Northwestern          13.90m     13.65mP  44-09.50 
      FOUL  13.46m  13.65m  FOUL  13.63m  FOUL
  6 Smith, Heidi              SR Pittsburg St.         14.37m     13.57mP  44-06.25 
      13.57m  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL  13.50m  FOUL
  7 Allen, Janae              JR Northwestern          13.20m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      11.33m  12.68m  12.50m  12.57m  12.90m  12.92m
  8 Stancle, Ayanna           SO Coffeyville           12.66m     12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.08m  12.30m  12.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Swearingin, Brooke        FR U.C.M.O.              11.92m     12.38m   40-07.50 
      10.67m  11.15m  12.38m            
 10 Warner, Heavin            FR U.C.M.O.              10.08m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.40m  11.66m            
 11 Wall, Charissa            FR Pittsburg St.         11.92m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  FOUL  11.16m            
 12 Quiett, Myesha            FR Coffeyville           12.41m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Sears, Bridget            FR Allen County                     10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.14m  10.30m  FOUL            
 14 Fichtinger, Emily         JR Lindenwood             9.82m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Banister, Kiara           FR Coffeyville            9.59m      9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Howden, Mikayla           SO Coffeyville            9.84m      9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Schmid, Christine         SO Mo. S.&T.             10.31m      8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bower, Melanie            FR M.S.S.U.               8.86m        DNS            
 -- Johnson, LaToya           SO Coffeyville           10.15m        DNS            
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 18.63m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 16.10m                                                         
    Building: F 18.94m  2002        Marie Lejour, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Keona            SO Northwestern          17.00m     16.70mP  54-09.50 
      FOUL  16.08m  FOUL  16.70m  FOUL  15.31m
  2 Smith, Heidi              SR Pittsburg St.         16.75m     16.61mP  54-06.00 
      15.88m  15.84m  FOUL  16.54m  16.00m  16.61m
  3 Bratton, Chantel          JR Northwestern          16.50m     16.43mP  53-11.00 
      15.54m  FOUL  16.43m  15.39m  15.39m  15.60m
  3 Muyskens, Kayla           SR U.C.M.O.              16.78m     16.43mP  53-11.00 
      16.30m  16.40m  FOUL  16.43m  15.44m  15.50m
  5 Allen, Janae              JR Northwestern          16.00m     16.08m   52-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.00m  16.08m  15.62m  15.85m
  6 Howden, Mikayla           SO Coffeyville           14.82m     15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.06m  FOUL  15.86m  FOUL  14.95m  FOUL
  7 Green, Nicole             SR M.S.S.U.              15.74m     15.34m   50-04.00 
      15.34m  FOUL  14.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Stancle, Ayanna           SO Coffeyville           14.64m     14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.37m  FOUL
  9 Cornman, Kylie            SO M.S.S.U.              15.37m     14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Warner, Heavin            FR U.C.M.O.              14.67m     14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  14.26m  12.83m            
 11 Quiett, Myesha            FR Coffeyville           13.33m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.51m            
 12 Swearingin, Brooke        FR U.C.M.O.              15.53m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.14m  12.61m  13.33m            
 13 Mouratidou, Natasha       SO Lindenwood            14.24m     13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.41m  12.23m  13.14m            
 14 Johnson, LaToya           SO Coffeyville           12.18m     12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.02m  12.52m  FOUL            
 15 Johnson, Shakemia         SO Northwestern          14.20m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.46m  FOUL            
 16 Schmid, Christine         SO Mo. S.&T.             13.21m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Wall, Charissa            FR Pittsburg St.         11.89m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lettow, Lindsay           SR U.C.M.O.               2:20.15     821
  2 Reichenberger, Jessica    JR Pittsburg St.          2:39.35     580
  3 Paullus, Emily            FR M.S.S.U.               2:44.30     525
  4 Baier, Ashley             SO Pittsburg St.          2:56.77     396
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lettow, Lindsay           SR U.C.M.O.                  8.64     987
  2 Paullus, Emily            FR M.S.S.U.                  9.33     842
  3 Baier, Ashley             SO Pittsburg St.             9.74     761
  4 Reichenberger, Jessica    JR Pittsburg St.             9.90     731
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lettow, Lindsay           SR U.C.M.O.                 1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Paullus, Emily            FR M.S.S.U.                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O  PPP   XO  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Baier, Ashley             SO Pittsburg St.            1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O  PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Reichenberger, Jessica    JR Pittsburg St.            1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lettow, Lindsay           SR U.C.M.O.                 5.65m   18-06.50    744
      5.65m  ND  5.65m            
  2 Paullus, Emily            FR M.S.S.U.                 4.91m   16-01.50    535
      4.91m  ND  ND            
  3 Reichenberger, Jessica    JR Pittsburg St.            4.62m   15-02.00    459
      4.62m  ND  4.43m            
  4 Baier, Ashley             SO Pittsburg St.            4.35m   14-03.25    391
      ND  4.35m  ND            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lettow, Lindsay           SR U.C.M.O.                11.07m   36-04.00    600
      10.50m  11.07m  10.42m            
  2 Reichenberger, Jessica    JR Pittsburg St.            9.29m   30-05.75    483
      9.00m  9.29m  9.15m            
  3 Paullus, Emily            FR M.S.S.U.                 8.51m   27-11.00    432
      8.09m  8.35m  8.51m            
  4 Baier, Ashley             SO Pittsburg St.            8.29m   27-02.50    418
      7.63m  7.63m  8.29m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  3813                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  3300                                                          
    Building: F  3845  2010        Lindsey Lettow                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lettow, Lindsay           SR U.C.M.O.                4064       4019F 
  2 Paullus, Emily            FR M.S.S.U.                           2955  
  3 Reichenberger, Jessica    JR Pittsburg St.                      2776  
  4 Baier, Ashley             SO Pittsburg St.                      2521  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  6.75                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  6.95                                                          
    Building: F  6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hatton, Raymond           SO Northwestern            6.95     P 6.95q  1 
  2 Brown, Deneko             JR S.B.U.                  6.99       6.96q  3 
  3 Roach, Kenny              SO Coffeyville             7.04       7.01q  6  7.007
  3 Watson, Ralph             SO U.C.M.O.                7.05       7.01q  7  7.002
  5 Ginger, Darion            UN Unattached              7.15       7.02q  2  7.016
  6 Utsey, Kyle               SO Coffeyville             6.98      J7.02q  2  7.017
  7 Fraley, Jeffrey           FR M.S.S.U.                7.03       7.04q  5 
  8 Douglas, Kadeem           SO Coffeyville             7.17       7.10q  1 
  9 Davison, Quincy           JR Northwestern            7.00       7.11q  4 
 10 Martin, Sean              JR Mo. S.&T.               7.13       7.16q  4  7.158
 11 Martin, Jason             SO Coffeyville             7.20      J7.16q  3  7.159
 12 Scott, Tywan              FR Coffeyville             7.10       7.17q  6 
 13 Omotunwashe, Sherif       FR Northwestern            7.10       7.18   5  7.178
 14 Walters, Miles            SO Lindenwood              7.40      J7.18   1  7.179
 15 Price, Anthony            FR M.S.S.U.                7.16       7.20   1 
 16 McCoy, Devante            FR Coffeyville             7.29       7.23   7 
 17 Arehart, Blake            JR M.S.S.U.                7.26       7.25   5 
 18 Rodgers, Charles          FR Coffeyville             7.27       7.27   6 
 19 Boss, Shawn               SR U.C.M.O.                7.20       7.38   2 
 20 Shell, William            SO S.B.U.                  7.43       7.40   2 
 21 Holland, Joseph           FR U.C.M.O.                7.30       7.50   7 
 22 Neal, Brandon             SR Pittsburg St.           7.40       7.51   2 
 23 Falk, Matthew             JR Evangel                 7.56       7.52   4  7.512
 23 Ahnefeld, Kyle            SR U.C.M.O.                7.45       7.52   3  7.512
 25 Barnum, Dylan             FR S.B.U.                  7.34      J7.52   5  7.517
 26 Claypool, Devin           SO U.C.M.O.                7.15       7.53   3 
 27 Bundrick, Jon             SR Evangel                 7.64       7.55   6 
 28 Hays, Paul                JR Drury                   7.39       7.56   4 
 29 Hendricks, Scott          FR Mo. S.&T.               7.32       7.59   6 
 30 Hall, David               FR S.B.U.                  7.60       7.60   5 
 31 Hardecke, Keith           FR Evangel                            7.71   5 
 32 Lockwood, Dalton          FR Coffeyville             7.75       7.75   7 
 33 Seals, Stephen            JR U.C.M.O.                7.20       7.94   4 
 -- DeLord, Joshua            FR D.B.U.                              DNS   3 
 -- Hamilton, Javiere         SO Lindenwood                          DNS   6 
 -- Taylor, Burt              FR Evangel                             DNS   4 
 -- Livingston, Will          UN Unattached              7.10        DNS   7 
 -- Moss, Dentri              UN Unattached              7.40        DNS   1 
 -- Norris, Timothy           FR Evangel                 8.10        DNS   7 
 -- Mays, Rodney              SO Lindenwood              7.40        DNS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  6.75                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  6.95                                                          
    Building: F  6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hatton, Raymond           SO Northwestern            6.95       6.93P  1 
  2 Watson, Ralph             SO U.C.M.O.                7.01       6.94P  1 
  3 Roach, Kenny              SO Coffeyville             7.01       6.99   1  6.987
  4 Fraley, Jeffrey           FR M.S.S.U.                7.04      J6.99   2  6.998
  5 Utsey, Kyle               SO Coffeyville             7.02       7.02   1 
  6 Ginger, Darion            UN Unattached              7.02       7.06   1 
  7 Martin, Jason             SO Coffeyville             7.16       7.14   2 
  8 Scott, Tywan              FR Coffeyville             7.17       7.16   2 
  9 Davison, Quincy           JR Northwestern            7.11       7.18   2 
 10 Brown, Deneko             JR S.B.U.                  6.96       7.19   1 
 11 Martin, Sean              JR Mo. S.&T.               7.16       7.20   2 
 -- Douglas, Kadeem           SO Coffeyville             7.10         FS   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 21.66                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 22.20                                                          
    Building: F 21.51  2004        Petko Yankov, Central Missouri              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kendal            JR Northwestern           22.00      22.04P  1 
  2 Hatton, Raymond           SO Northwestern           22.20      22.36   1 
  3 Riffel, Jordan            FR Pittsburg St.          22.80      22.37   3 
  4 Fraley, Jeffrey           FR M.S.S.U.               22.22      22.47   1 
  5 Brown, Deneko             JR S.B.U.                 22.28      22.55   2 
  6 Riggs, Austin             FR Pittsburg St.          22.60      22.59   2 
  7 Jackson, Keenan           FR Northwestern           22.60      22.63   3 
  8 Price, Anthony            FR M.S.S.U.               23.00      22.74   4 
  9 Crow, Jason               FR Pittsburg St.          22.80      22.86   3 
 10 Utsey, Kyle               SO Coffeyville            22.96      23.00   4 
 11 Shell, William            SO S.B.U.                 22.60      23.08   2 
 12 Davison, Quincy           JR Northwestern           22.95      23.33   3 
 13 Johnson, Darius           UN Unattached             23.00      23.39   4 
 14 Arehart, Blake            JR M.S.S.U.               23.22      23.55   4 
 15 Perry, Karllis            JR Northwestern           22.60      23.58   2 
 16 Riley, Devin              FR Lindenwood                        23.92   9 
 17 Rooffener, Dustin         SO M.S.S.U.               23.75      23.96   6 
 18 Falk, Matthew             JR Evangel                24.05      24.00   7 
 19 McCoy, Devante            FR Coffeyville            24.98      24.03   8 
 20 Omotunwashe, Sherif       FR Northwestern           23.00      24.04   4 
 21 Bundrick, Jon             SR Evangel                23.72      24.15   5 
 22 Hays, Paul                JR Drury                  23.73      24.21   6 
 23 Hendricks, Scott          FR Mo. S.&T.              23.47      24.23   5 
 24 Lewis, Frantzis           FR Coffeyville            24.44      24.37   7 
 25 Rodgers, Charles          FR Coffeyville            24.52      24.52   8 
 25 McKenzie, D'Andre         FR M.S.S.U.               23.61      24.52   5 
 27 Lockwood, Dalton          FR Coffeyville            24.74      24.68   8 
 28 Goins, JT                 JR S.B.U.                 23.80      24.83   6 
 29 Hardecke, Keith           FR Evangel                           24.85   9 
 30 Hall, David               FR S.B.U.                 24.65      24.86   8 
 31 Walters, Miles            SO Lindenwood             24.50      25.55   7 
 -- DeLord, Joshua            FR D.B.U.                 23.40        DNS   5 
 -- Norris, Timothy           FR Evangel                             DNS   9 
 -- Roach, Kenny              SO Coffeyville            22.22        DNS   1 
 -- Eldred, Hayden            FR Lindenwood             25.00        DNS   8 
 -- Taylor, Burt              FR Evangel                             DNS   9 
 -- Mays, Rodney              SO Lindenwood             23.80        DNS   6 
 -- Seals, Stephen            JR U.C.M.O.               24.00        DNS   7 
 -- Reynoso, Mike             SO Lindenwood             23.80        DNS   6 
 -- Hamilton, Javiere         SO Lindenwood             24.40        DNS   7 
 -- Ginger, Darion            UN Unattached             23.40        DNS   5 
 -- Kerhbraum, Jonas          SO Lindenwood             24.08        DNS   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 47.78                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 49.25                                                          
    Building: F 48.69  2007        William McCaskill, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tanksley, Clark           SO M.S.S.U.               51.03      51.25   3 
  2 Charles, Jarrod           SO Northwestern           49.50      51.35   1 
  3 Jackson, Keenan           FR Northwestern           50.50      51.52   1 
  4 Roach, Kenny              SO Coffeyville            50.09      51.70   1 
  5 Mustain, Randy            SO Pittsburg St.          51.81      52.21   3 
  6 Price, Anthony            FR M.S.S.U.               52.65      52.25   4 
  7 White, Jacob              SR U.C.M.O.               50.75      52.34   2 
  8 Williams, Dezrick         SO Northwestern           49.20      52.37   1 
  9 Ballock, Justin           UN Unattached             52.00      52.48   4 
 10 Mixdorf, Ryan             SO U.C.M.O.               51.90      52.73   3 
 11 Johnson, Darius           UN Unattached             51.00      53.14   2 
 12 Parker, Tommy             SO D.B.U.                 51.00      53.15   3 
 13 Katzing, Brent            SR U.C.M.O.               52.95      53.26   5 
 14 Goins, JT                 JR S.B.U.                 51.80      53.38   3 
 15 Trent, Richard            SO Northwestern           50.80      53.47   2 
 16 Price, Dominic            FR U.C.M.O.               52.85      53.51   5 
 17 Falk, Matthew             JR Evangel                53.29      53.91   5 
 18 Hammond, Brandon          SO S.B.U.                 52.51      54.20   4 
 19 Rooffener, Dustin         SO M.S.S.U.               53.35      54.24   5 
 20 Wages, Kevin              SR U.C.M.O.               52.70      54.31   4 
 21 Arehart, Blake            JR M.S.S.U.               54.18      54.33   6 
 22 Katzing, Brandon          SR U.C.M.O.               53.90      54.37   6 
 23 Bundrick, Jon             SR Evangel                52.64      54.45   4 
 24 Barnum, Dylan             FR S.B.U.                 52.14      54.48   4 
 25 Weimer, Jeremy            SO Evangel                55.04      55.05   7 
 26 Beard, Cameron            FR S.B.U.                 54.65      55.58   6 
 27 Worcester, Tyler          SO Coffeyville            55.04      55.85   6 
 28 Matlock, Leslie           FR Drury                  54.50      57.26   6 
 29 Thomas, Tredarious        FR Coffeyville            53.78      58.85   5 
 30 Kusmanoff, Taylor         FR U.C.M.O.               56.10      59.45   7 
 31 Carder, Adrian            FR U.C.M.O.               57.00    1:02.23   7 
 -- Tate, Thrysten            FR D.B.U.                 50.90        DNF   2 
 -- Taylor, Burt              FR Evangel                             DNS   7 
 -- DeLord, Joshua            FR D.B.U.                 52.00        DNS   3 
 -- Eldred, Hayden            FR Lindenwood             54.90        DNS   6 
 -- Kerhbraum, Jonas          SO Lindenwood             52.91        DNS   5 
 -- Jackson, Lawrence         FR Northwestern           50.50        DNS   2 
 -- Taylor, Kendal            JR Northwestern           49.00        DNS   1 
 
Men 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
    Building: F 1:10.76  2003        Adlwyn Sappleton, Oklahoma                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Terry           SR Mo. S.&T.            1:15.80    1:14.96   1 
  2 Taylor, Will              FR Coffeyville          1:15.00    1:16.91   1 
  3 Williams, Aaron           JR S.B.U.               1:15.80    1:17.13   1 
  4 Tribble, Louis            FR S.B.U.               1:16.00    1:17.15   1 
  5 Garner, Alexander         JR U.C.M.O.             1:16.00    1:17.21   2 
  6 Jacobs, Brady             JR U.C.M.O.             1:15.50    1:17.79   1 
  7 Woolen, Kortez            FR U.C.M.O.             1:15.90    1:17.80   1 
  8 Ramler, Ryan              FR Pittsburg St.        1:16.00    1:17.91   2 
  9 Smith, Travis             JR Mo. S.&T.            1:18.71    1:18.14   3 
 10 Hall, Warren              SO Mo. S.&T.            1:17.52    1:18.19   2 
 11 Cummings, Tristan         FR Drury                1:18.88    1:19.58   3 
 12 Falk, Matthew             JR Evangel                         1:20.05   4 
 13 Okello, George            SO U.C.M.O.             1:18.00    1:20.32   3 
 14 Dreves, Andrew            JR U.C.M.O.             1:17.95    1:20.43   2 
 15 McKenzie, D'Andre         FR M.S.S.U.             1:19.11    1:21.94   3 
 16 Kramer, Taylor            FR M.S.S.U.             1:17.00    1:22.28   2 
 17 Winkle, Derick            SR Mo. S.&T.            1:20.89    1:23.00   3 
 18 Cote, Shane               SO Pittsburg St.        1:20.00    1:23.56   3 
 19 Hammons, Albert           FR Lindenwood           1:21.00    1:23.84   4 
 20 Crutcher, Wesley          FR Mo. S.&T.            1:26.92    1:27.25   4 
 -- Reynoso, Mike             SO Lindenwood           1:17.03        DNS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 1:51.40                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 1:54.20                                                        
    Building: F 1:51.46  2003        Said Ahmed, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brendan            UN Unattached           1:56.00    1:56.32  
  2 Beyette, D.J.             FR Northwestern         1:54.50    1:56.52  
  3 Peters, Jordan            FR Pittsburg St.        1:57.00    1:56.62  
  4 Tredway, Adam             SO U.C.M.O.             1:57.25    1:58.02  
  5 Cobbin, Antwone           JR Northwestern         1:56.00    1:58.21  
  6 Sheppard, Carlton         FR Coffeyville          1:58.20    2:00.11  
  7 Ward, Ethan               JR S.B.U.               1:57.85    2:00.32  
  8 Mapp, TJ                  SR Pittsburg St.        1:58.00    2:00.98  
  9 Pfleiderer, Max           FR Mo. S.&T.            1:59.58    2:01.08  
 10 Plumb, Travis             SO Northwestern         1:54.00    2:01.50  
 11 Koser, Jordan             JR D.B.U.               1:59.00    2:01.55  
 12 Kiptoo, Edwin             SR D.B.U.               1:57.00    2:01.61  
 13 Mason, Alex               SO M.S.S.U.             1:59.00    2:01.77  
 14 Irving, Brice             SR Pittsburg St.        1:58.00    2:02.01  
 15 Chambers, Alex            SR Mo. S.&T.            2:00.32    2:02.03  
 16 Conway, Brett             SO Mo. S.&T.            2:01.45    2:02.21  
 17 Karamitros, Luke          FR S.B.U.               1:59.95    2:02.90  
 18 Wooldridge, Colton        FR M.S.S.U.             2:00.00    2:03.30  
 19 Lee, Luke                 FR Pittsburg St.        2:04.00    2:04.51  
 20 Gibson, Greg              JR Mo. S.&T.            2:02.00    2:04.99  
 21 Hay, Alan                 FR Pittsburg St.        2:04.54    2:05.16  
 22 White, Nic                SO D.B.U.               2:05.00    2:05.40  
 23 Heffington, Bryce         FR Drury                2:00.96    2:06.91  
 24 Harrison, Alex            FR Coffeyville          2:03.44    2:08.93  
 25 Barger, Danny             FR U.C.M.O.             2:03.68    2:09.28  
 26 Groh, Christopher         FR Evangel                         2:09.70  
 27 White, Tyler              SO U.C.M.O.             2:05.00    2:10.12  
 28 Shaw, Jesse               FR Drury                2:08.00    2:11.62  
 29 Price, Andrew             SO D.B.U.               2:05.00    2:12.48  
 30 Rodell, Matt              FR Northwestern         1:57.00    2:12.51  
 -- Adams, Evan               FR Allen County         1:59.46        DNS  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 4:06.40                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 4:14.80                                                        
    Building: F 4:09.32  2010        Brennan Benkert, Missouri Southern        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schulz, Josh              SR U.C.M.O.             4:26.00    4:23.23  
  2 Pauley, Joshua            FR D.B.U.               4:21.00    4:23.69  
  3 Schott, Eric              FR M.S.S.U.             4:30.00    4:25.98  
  4 Webster, Andrew           FR M.S.S.U.             4:30.00    4:26.08  
  5 Stocker, Kyle             FR Mo. S.&T.            4:32.00    4:26.41  
  6 Young, Devon              UN Unattached           4:22.00    4:26.43  
  7 Phillips, Jacob           FR D.B.U.               4:23.00    4:26.50  
  8 Furtkamp, Mitch           SO S.B.U.               4:25.93    4:27.35  
  9 Jarman, Bryson            SO U.C.M.O.             4:26.00    4:28.18  
 10 Jacobs, Austin            SR Evangel              4:28.13    4:29.23  
 11 Abernathy, Kevin          FR Drury                4:32.00    4:29.63  
 12 Van Arkel, Case           JR Drury                4:27.00    4:30.16  
 13 Tayloe, Jacob             SO Mo. S.&T.            4:28.00    4:31.09  
 14 Gray, Nick                SO Drury                4:25.00    4:31.27  
 15 Garrett, Logan            SO Coffeyville          4:30.05    4:34.27  
 16 Armstrong, Matt           FR Drury                4:35.00    4:34.66  
 17 Gladney, Albert           FR Northwestern         4:26.00    4:34.86  
 18 Thompson, Talon           FR Pittsburg St.        4:35.00    4:35.12  
 19 Benton, Jacob             SO M.S.S.U.             4:30.00    4:35.43  
 20 McClellan, Wynn           SO Mo. S.&T.            4:30.00    4:35.58  
 21 Marchman, Chris           FR Mo. S.&T.            4:35.00    4:35.59  
 22 Naeger, Robert            JR Mo. S.&T.            4:35.00    4:36.82  
 23 Todd, Adrian              FR M.S.S.U.             4:35.00    4:38.63  
 24 Slagle, Austin            FR S.B.U.               4:33.41    4:38.93  
 25 Tomlin, Jameson           FR D.B.U.               4:35.00    4:40.67  
 26 Sippy, Clayton            FR Drury                4:35.00    4:41.49  
 27 Meier, Nick               FR U.C.M.O.             4:36.24    4:41.71  
 28 O'Connor, Casey           SO U.C.M.O.             4:39.00    4:43.07  
 29 Calderon, Martin          SO Coffeyville          4:45.05    4:43.81  
 30 Hale, Joseph              FR D.B.U.               4:35.00    4:43.88  
 31 Hughes, Josh              SO D.B.U.               4:45.00    4:44.36  
 32 Smith, Trent              FR D.B.U.               4:50.00    4:45.56  
 33 Mendell, Billy            FR Pittsburg St.        4:45.24    4:46.27  
 34 Voth, Caleb               FR Evangel              4:53.16    4:47.08  
 35 Naeger, Andrew            FR Mo. S.&T.            4:42.00    4:47.74  
 36 Ruckdeschell, James       SO Evangel              4:47.18    4:48.70  
 37 Hoffman, Brandon          JR Evangel              4:57.53    4:49.50  
 38 Groh, Christopher         FR Evangel              4:56.17    4:49.51  
 39 Pike, Waylon              FR Coffeyville          4:59.70    4:51.00  
 40 Reed, Marshall            UN Unattached           4:50.00    4:55.40  
 41 Amos, Keji                JR U.C.M.O.             4:48.00    4:56.22  
 42 Brown, Joey               FR Coffeyville          5:04.61    4:57.22  
 43 Adams, Jacob              SO U.C.M.O.             4:45.00    4:57.64  
 44 Hafner, James             SO Evangel              5:07.45    4:58.63  
 45 Barger, Wesley            JR Lindenwood                      4:59.46  
 46 Smith-Wollams, Geoff      FR Drury                5:07.49    5:00.49  
 47 Payne, Daltyn             FR Mo. S.&T.            4:50.00    5:01.76  
 -- Webb, Andrew              SO M.S.S.U.             4:35.00        DNS  
 -- Gonzales, Alex            FR D.B.U.               4:45.00        DNS  
 -- Sialo, Laban              JR U.C.M.O.             4:13.00        DNS  
 -- White, Randall            FR Northwestern         4:30.00        DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Building: F 8:12.82  2006        Daniel Maina, Cowley County               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sialo, Laban              JR U.C.M.O.             8:25.00    8:24.46  
  2 Miller, Phillip           JR S.B.U.               8:45.00    8:39.74  
  3 Busch, Steven             SR Drury                8:43.95    8:41.66  
  4 Pauley, Joshua            FR D.B.U.               8:50.00    8:43.13  
  5 Schott, Eric              FR M.S.S.U.             9:00.00    8:43.71  
  6 Hestand, Nicholas         SR Evangel              8:55.58    8:44.27  
  7 Lee, Derek                SO S.B.U.               8:50.00    8:47.26  
  8 Webster, Andrew           FR M.S.S.U.             9:00.00    8:48.28  
  9 Phillips, Jacob           FR D.B.U.               8:55.00    8:49.25  
 10 Silovsky, Ethan           SR Pittsburg St.        8:55.00    9:04.72  
 11 Benton, Jacob             SO M.S.S.U.             9:00.00    9:05.57  
 12 Jacobs, Austin            SR Evangel              8:50.81    9:07.32  
 13 Marchman, Chris           FR Mo. S.&T.            9:10.00    9:09.13  
 14 Anliker, Tyler            SR Pittsburg St.        9:10.00    9:09.75  
 15 Tayloe, Jacob             SO Mo. S.&T.            9:00.36    9:09.78  
 16 Todd, Adrian              FR M.S.S.U.             9:05.00    9:10.48  
 17 Knox, Ethan               SO S.B.U.               8:55.00    9:12.36  
 18 Gibson, Greg              JR Mo. S.&T.            9:10.00    9:13.86  
 19 Shadwick, Will            FR Drury                8:55.75    9:14.72  
 20 Hale, Joseph              FR D.B.U.               9:30.00    9:16.34  
 21 McClellan, Wynn           SO Mo. S.&T.            9:00.00    9:19.79  
 22 Salinas, Isbek            JR Pittsburg St.        9:25.00    9:20.83  
 23 Tomlin, Jameson           FR D.B.U.               9:30.00    9:22.51  
 24 Sartain, Kyle             FR Drury                9:09.56    9:24.07  
 25 Musgrove, Chris           JR Pittsburg St.        9:15.00    9:27.01  
 26 Shryack, Lincoln          SO Drury                9:55.79    9:29.72  
 27 Franke, Michael           SR S.B.U.               9:05.00    9:33.28  
 28 Smith, Trent              FR D.B.U.              10:00.00    9:38.99  
 29 Reed, Marshall            UN Unattached           9:45.00    9:40.72  
 30 Hughes, Josh              SO D.B.U.               9:58.45    9:42.76  
 31 Webb, Andrew              SO M.S.S.U.             9:05.00    9:45.90  
 32 Naeger, Andrew            FR Mo. S.&T.            9:30.00    9:50.92  
 33 Pike, Waylon              FR Coffeyville         10:12.59    9:55.85  
 34 Hoffman, Brandon          JR Evangel             10:20.31    9:58.29  
 35 Hafner, James             SO Evangel             10:29.83   10:20.14  
 36 Lowery, Andrew            SR Evangel             11:11.99   11:35.07  
 -- Gonzales, Alex            FR D.B.U.              10:00.00        DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 14:07.80                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 14:47.20                                                       
    Building: F 14:25.83  2006        Julius Kosgei, Harding                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Cody               FR S.B.U.              15:25.00   15:10.20  
  2 Millsap, John             JR D.B.U.              15:00.00   15:18.68  
  3 Morgan, Zach              JR D.B.U.              15:20.00   15:27.27  
  4 Dotson, Mark              SO Northwestern        15:30.00   15:46.03  
  5 Chapman, Ben              FR Drury               16:10.74   15:53.44  
  6 Pulsifer, Ryan            UN Unattached          16:04.16   15:55.02  
  7 McGraw, Ben               SO Lindenwood          15:50.00   15:55.96  
  8 Inman, Josh               SO S.B.U.              15:35.00   15:58.48  
  9 Lytle, Matt               FR Drury               16:50.00   16:09.31  
 10 Stack, Ethan              SO Lindenwood                     16:09.82  
 11 Deposki, Danny            FR Mo. S.&T.           16:00.00   16:12.16  
 12 Benes, Jesse              SO D.B.U.              16:00.00   16:16.67  
 13 McReynolds, Nathanial     SR Northwestern        16:00.00   16:29.79  
 14 Colglazier, Garrett       FR Allen County        16:12.47   16:30.17  
 15 Tascano, Raul             SR Lindenwood                     17:13.76  
 16 Spence, Jacob             FR Allen County        16:23.30   17:29.52  
 17 Hafner, James             SO Evangel             17:47.20   17:36.26  
 -- Reed, Marshall            UN Unattached          16:30.00        DNS  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  7.96                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.25                                                          
    Building: F  7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Terry           SR Mo. S.&T.               8.18       8.28q  2 
  1 Watson, Ralph             SO U.C.M.O.                8.15       8.28q  1 
  3 Smith, Quinton            FR M.S.S.U.                8.46       8.36q  2 
  4 Bennett, PJ               SR Northwestern            8.26       8.40q  3 
  5 MACK, Quentin             JR Drury                   8.36       8.41q  4 
  6 Ramler, Ryan              FR Pittsburg St.           8.81       8.51q  1 
  7 Winkle, Derick            SR Mo. S.&T.               8.52       8.54q  1 
  8 Holland, Joseph           FR U.C.M.O.                8.59       8.58q  3  8.572
  9 Barnum, Dylan             FR S.B.U.                  8.48      J8.58q  1  8.578
 10 Giddens, Brent            FR Northwestern            8.38       8.60q  4 
 11 Allen, Jazz               SO M.S.S.U.                8.38       8.63q  3 
 12 Scott, Tywan              FR Coffeyville             8.63       8.68q  4 
 13 Lewis, Frantzis           FR Coffeyville             9.40       8.87   4 
 14 Barnes, Michael           SO Northwestern            8.80       9.00   2 
 15 Tucker, Marc-Allen        FR Mo. S.&T.               8.57       9.01   2 
 16 Thomas, Tredarious        FR Coffeyville             8.77       9.04   3 
 17 Gal, Piotr                FR Mo. S.&T.               9.07       9.12   2 
 18 Robinson, Jimmy           FR Coffeyville             9.10       9.22   3 
 19 Kendrick, Seth            FR U.C.M.O.                9.00       9.34   1 
 -- Ahnefeld, Kyle            SR U.C.M.O.                8.75        DNF   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  7.96                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.25                                                          
    Building: F  7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Ralph             SO U.C.M.O.                8.28       8.18P  1 
  2 Robinson, Terry           SR Mo. S.&T.               8.28       8.27   1 
  3 MACK, Quentin             JR Drury                   8.41       8.34   1 
  4 Smith, Quinton            FR M.S.S.U.                8.36       8.36   1 
  5 Allen, Jazz               SO M.S.S.U.                8.63       8.38   2 
  6 Giddens, Brent            FR Northwestern            8.60       8.41   2 
  7 Barnum, Dylan             FR S.B.U.                  8.58       8.44   2 
  8 Bennett, PJ               SR Northwestern            8.40       8.47   1 
  9 Ramler, Ryan              FR Pittsburg St.           8.51       8.52   1 
 10 Holland, Joseph           FR U.C.M.O.                8.58       8.55   2 
 11 Winkle, Derick            SR Mo. S.&T.               8.54       8.56   2 
 12 Scott, Tywan              FR Coffeyville             8.68       8.82   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 3:13.30                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 3:20.10                                                        
    Building: F 3:18.53  2008        Lincoln                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Northwestern St.  'A'                             3:12.00    3:22.24   1 
     1) Beyette, D.J. FR                2) Jackson, Keenan FR             
     3) Plumb, Travis SO                4) Taylor, Kendal JR              
  2 Coffeyville  'A'                                  3:22.00    3:26.07   1 
     1) Roach, Kenny SO                 2) Sheppard, Carlton FR           
     3) Utsey, Kyle SO                  4) Taylor, Will FR                
  3 S.B.U.  'A'                                       3:24.00    3:26.11   1 
     1) Shell, William SO               2) Rogers, Nathaniel SR           
     3) Goins, JT JR                    4) Brown, Deneko JR               
  4 Central Missouri  'A'                             3:25.00    3:29.08   1 
     1) Claypool, Devin SO              2) White, Jacob SR                
     3) Woolen, Kortez FR               4) Mixdorf, Ryan SO               
  5 Central Missouri  'B'                             3:31.00    3:30.90   2 
     1) Garner, Alexander JR            2) Jacobs, Brady JR               
     3) Katzing, Brent SR               4) Price, Dominic FR              
  6 Mo. S.&T.  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:31.25   2 
     1) Hall, Warren SO                 2) Chambers, Alex SR              
     3) Gal, Piotr FR                   4) Smith, Travis JR               
  7 M.S.S.U.  'B'                                     3:30.00    3:32.27   2 
     1) Rooffener, Dustin SO            2) Arehart, Blake JR              
     3) Smith, Quinton FR               4) Pogue, Sam JR                  
  8 Pittsburg State  'B'                              3:25.00    3:32.67   2 
     1) Crow, Jason FR                  2) Ramler, Ryan FR                
     3) Holland, Darryl FR              4) Cote, Shane SO                 
  9 S.B.U.  'B'                                       3:33.00    3:36.42   3 
     1) Hammond, Brandon SO             2) Williams, Aaron JR             
     3) Tribble, Louis FR               4) Furtkamp, Mitch SO             
 10 Central Missouri  'C'                             3:35.00    3:36.65   3 
     1) Katzing, Brandon SR             2) Frank, Kelvin SO               
     3) Tredway, Adam SO                4) Kendrick, Seth FR              
 11 Mo. S.&T.  'B'                                    3:32.00    3:37.43   2 
     1) Pfleiderer, Max FR              2) Stocker, Kyle FR               
     3) Winkle, Derick SR               4) Martin, Sean JR                
 12 Coffeyville  'B'                                  3:32.00    3:38.55   2 
     1) Harrison, Alex FR               2) Garrett, Logan SO              
     3) Calderon, Martin SO             4) Worcester, Tyler SO            
 13 M.S.S.U.  'A'                                     3:25.00    3:39.47   1 
     1) Allen, Jazz SO                  2) Tanksley, Clark SO             
     3) Fraley, Jeffrey FR              4) Price, Anthony FR              
 14 Drury  'A'                                        3:32.00    3:40.27   3 
     1) Heffington, Bryce FR            2) Matlock, Leslie FR             
     3) Cummings, Tristan FR            4) Gray, Nick SO                  
 15 Mo. S.&T.  'C'                                    3:34.00    3:42.48   3 
     1) Conway, Brett SO                2) Gibson, Greg JR                
     3) Naeger, Robert JR               4) Crutcher, Wesley FR            
 16 Central Missouri  'D'                             3:42.00    3:48.86   3 
     1) Holland, Joseph FR              2) Dreves, Andrew JR              
     3) Okello, George SO               4) Kusmanoff, Taylor FR           
 -- Pittsburg State  'A'                              3:23.00         DQ   1  Interference
     1) Dowdy, Antonio JR               2) Riggs, Austin FR               
     3) Riffel, Jordan FR               4) Mustain, Randy SO              
 
Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  9:52.60                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 10:10.00                                                       
    Building: F 10:09.31  2007        Central Missouri                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pittsburg State  'A'                                        10:31.84  
     1) Mapp, TJ SR                     2) Holland, Darryl FR             
     3) Lee, Luke FR                    4) Irving, Brice SR               
  2 M.S.S.U.  'A'                                    10:37.00   10:33.93  
     1) Mason, Alex SO                  2) Tanksley, Clark SO             
     3) Pogue, Sam JR                   4) Wooldridge, Colton FR          
  3 S.B.U.  'A'                                      10:30.00   10:36.05  
     1) Karamitros, Luke FR             2) Rogers, Nathaniel SR           
     3) Tribble, Louis FR               4) Ward, Ethan JR                 
  4 Northwestern St.  'A'                            10:22.00   10:39.04  
     1) Cobbin, Antwone JR              2) Plumb, Travis SO               
     3) Beyette, D.J. FR                4) Gladney, Albert FR             
  5 Coffeyville  'A'                                 11:00.00   10:45.22  
     1) Garrett, Logan SO               2) Roach, Kenny SO                
     3) Sheppard, Carlton FR            4) Calderon, Martin SO            
  6 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                         10:47.06  
     1) Koser, Jordan JR                2) Parker, Tommy SO               
     3) Tate, Thrysten FR               4) Kiptoo, Edwin SR               
  7 Drury  'A'                                       10:26.07   10:55.34  
     1) Berry, Derek SR                 2) Heffington, Bryce FR           
     3) Sippy, Clayton FR               4) Duncan, Matt SO                
  8 Evangel  'A'                                                11:35.21  
     1) Ruckdeschell, James SO          2) Bundrick, Jon SR               
     3) Falk, Matthew JR                4) Voth, Caleb FR                 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 2.14m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
    Building: F 2.19m  2005        Ivan Varbanov, Central Missouri             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Toney, Leander            SR U.C.M.O.               2.10m      2.11mP   6-11.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tanksley, Clark           SO M.S.S.U.               2.10m     J2.11mP   6-11.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Charalambous, George      SO U.C.M.O.               2.00m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Brown, Chris              UN Unattached             2.16m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Frank, Kelvin             SO U.C.M.O.               1.85m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Nelson, Bradford          SO Coffeyville            1.90m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
  6 Katzing, Brent            SR U.C.M.O.               1.85m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
  8 Weimer, Jeremy            SO Evangel                1.76m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Hardecke, Keith           FR Evangel                          J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Keyser, Chase             UN Unattached             1.92m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kalisky, Tom              SO Coffeyville                          NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Groover, Tory             SO Drury                  2.10m         NH            
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Claypool, Devin           SO U.C.M.O.               2.05m         NH            
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Beeler, Jon               SO Coffeyville            1.90m         NH            
     1.86 1.91 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Knopp, Griffin            UN Unattached             1.95m        DNS            
     1.86 
      DNS 
 -- Scott, Tywan              FR Coffeyville                         DNS            
     1.86 
      DNS 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 5.09m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 4.75m                                                          
    Building: F 5.21m  2008        Kyle Rutledge, Missouri Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Colbie            JR Pittsburg St.          4.60m      5.00mP  16-04.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Hellwig, Dan              SR Mo. S.&T.              4.50m     J5.00mP  16-04.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Lowe, John                JR M.S.S.U.               4.75m      4.90mP  16-00.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Leutzinger, Billy         JR U.C.M.O.               4.40m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bertelli, Scott           FR M.S.S.U.               4.65m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 McGiure, Ryan             FR Mo. S.&T.              4.60m     J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Durand, Cody              FR Mo. S.&T.              4.45m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Fair, Daniel              FR M.S.S.U.               4.35m     J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Rethy, Ryan               JR Mo. S.&T.              4.27m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Keller, Jarret            SO M.S.S.U.               4.00m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Rueter, Dalton            UN Unattached             4.00m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Boss, Shawn               SR U.C.M.O.               4.10m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 13 Williams, Luke            JR U.C.M.O.               4.10m     J4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Thomas, Jayce             FR M.S.S.U.                         J4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Morrissey, Michael        FR Pittsburg St.          3.65m     J4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Riley, Devin              FR Lindenwood                           NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Kendrick, Seth            FR U.C.M.O.               3.85m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Lohman, Alex              UN Unattached             4.40m         NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Sills, Tim                FR Mo. S.&T.              4.27m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Woldtvedt, Raymond        SO M.S.S.U.               4.65m         NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Russo, Nick               SO Pittsburg St.          4.10m         NH            
     4.05 4.20 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Gal, Piotr                FR Mo. S.&T.              4.00m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Patterson, Sam            FR U.C.M.O.               4.10m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 7.54m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 7.10m                                                          
    Building: F 8.20m  2002        Kevin Dillworth, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Kadeem           SO Coffeyville            7.43m      7.49mP  24-07.00 
      7.30m  7.49m  7.46m  7.16m  7.45m  7.48m
  2 Jones, Kiara              UN Unattached             7.10m      7.24mP  23-09.00 
      6.93m  7.07m  6.93m  6.67m  7.24m  6.84m
  3 Soles, Keenan             SO Pittsburg St.          7.08m      7.21mP  23-08.00 
      6.96m  6.91m  7.21m  FOUL  7.14m  7.14m
  4 Mann, Steven              SO Pittsburg St.          6.72m      7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.78m  6.70m  6.55m  6.74m  FOUL  7.01m
  5 Douglas, Reginald         JR Northwestern           7.05m      6.96m   22-10.00 
      FOUL  6.96m  6.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dowdy, Antonio            JR Pittsburg St.          7.06m      6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.96m  FOUL  FOUL  6.34m  FOUL  6.48m
  7 Williams, Emmanuel        FR Northwestern           6.92m      6.88m   22-07.00 
      FOUL  6.88m  FOUL  6.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 McClelland, Taylor        SR M.S.S.U.               6.80m      6.81m   22-04.25 
      FOUL  6.68m  6.79m  6.81m  FOUL  6.55m
  9 Boure, Darion             FR M.S.S.U.               6.95m      6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.50m  6.75m  FOUL            
 10 Tanksley, Clark           SO M.S.S.U.               6.90m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      FOUL  6.47m  6.67m            
 11 Thomas, Elijah            JR Mo. S.&T.              7.00m      6.64m   21-09.50 
      FOUL  6.64m  FOUL            
 12 Charalambous, George      SO U.C.M.O.               6.98m      6.62m   21-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.62m            
 13 Williams, Aaron           FR Northwestern           6.90m      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  FOUL  6.56m            
 13 Scott, Tywan              FR Coffeyville            6.76m      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Rowe, Jacob               SO M.S.S.U.               6.69m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      FOUL  6.52m  6.56m            
 16 Claypool, Devin           SO U.C.M.O.               6.70m      6.40m   21-00.00 
      FOUL  6.16m  6.40m            
 17 Martin, Sean              JR Mo. S.&T.              6.72m      6.17m   20-03.00 
      5.30m  6.17m  FOUL            
 18 Boss, Shawn               SR U.C.M.O.               6.40m      6.12m   20-01.00 
      FOUL  6.12m  FOUL            
 19 Lewis, Thaddeus           FR Coffeyville            6.42m      5.95m   19-06.25 
      FOUL  5.95m  FOUL            
 20 Kendrick, Seth            FR U.C.M.O.               6.15m      5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.77m            
 21 Hall, David               FR S.B.U.                 5.44m      5.74m   18-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.74m            
 22 Hardecke, Keith           FR Evangel                           5.70m   18-08.50 
      FOUL  5.70m  FOUL            
 23 Smith, Joe                JR Mo. S.&T.              6.45m      5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.58m            
 -- Sarov, Martin             SO Lindenwood                          DNS            
 -- Sarov, Nikolai            SO Drury                               DNS            
 -- Kalisky, Tom              SO Coffeyville            4.99m        DNS            
 -- Taylor, Burt              FR Evangel                             DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 15.49m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 14.30m                                                         
    Building: F 16.29m  2001        Brandon Cravens, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Reginald         JR Northwestern          15.45m     14.78mP  48-06.00 
      FOUL  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  14.78m  13.14m
  2 Jones, Kiara              UN Unattached            15.20m     14.61mP  47-11.25 
      FOUL  14.55m  14.39m  14.38m  14.61m  14.53m
  3 Soles, Keenan             SO Pittsburg St.         14.59m     14.34mP  47-00.75 
      13.33m  FOUL  14.34m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Douglas, Kadeem           SO Coffeyville           14.48m     14.31mP  46-11.50 
      13.63m  13.92m  14.09m  14.03m  14.20m  14.31m
  5 Boure, Darion             FR M.S.S.U.              14.51m     14.30mP  46-11.00 
      13.82m  13.88m  14.23m  14.30m  13.92m  13.64m
  6 McClelland, Taylor        SR M.S.S.U.              14.13m     14.20m   46-07.25 
      FOUL  13.99m  14.20m  FOUL  14.08m  14.09m
  7 Williams, Emmanuel        FR Northwestern          14.65m     14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.50m  FOUL  14.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Rowe, Jacob               SO M.S.S.U.              13.91m     13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.55m  13.75m  13.92m  13.42m  13.22m  FOUL
  9 Mann, Steven              SO Pittsburg St.         13.67m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.56m  13.75m  13.63m            
 10 Williams, Aaron           FR Northwestern          14.63m     13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  12.90m  FOUL            
 11 Charalambous, George      SO U.C.M.O.                         13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.19m  13.28m  13.53m            
 12 Martin, Jason             SO Coffeyville           13.64m     13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.29m            
 13 Smith, Joe                JR Mo. S.&T.             13.77m     13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.10m            
 -- Lewis, Thaddeus           FR Coffeyville                        FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Sarov, Nikolai            SO Drury                               DNS            
 -- Sarov, Martin             SO Lindenwood                          DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 18.18m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 15.90m                                                         
    Building: F 18.71m  2002        Tony Thompson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Dustin             JR M.S.S.U.              16.48m     17.01mP  55-09.75 
      15.88m  16.76m  16.67m  17.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hackney, Seth             JR M.S.S.U.              16.14m     16.99mP  55-09.00 
      16.53m  15.97m  16.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Thompson, Zak             JR U.C.M.O.              16.80m     15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.23m  15.25m  15.34m  15.27m  15.37m  15.12m
  4 Williams, Stargell        SO Coffeyville           15.13m     15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.06m  15.11m  FOUL  14.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Victor, Justin            SO Coffeyville           14.75m     15.07m   49-05.50 
      FOUL  13.62m  14.75m  14.30m  FOUL  15.07m
  6 Canaday, Deondra          FR Coffeyville           15.47m     14.92m   48-11.50 
      FOUL  14.15m  14.43m  13.31m  14.92m  FOUL
  7 Holland, Cody             SO Pittsburg St.         15.96m     14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.07m  14.65m  14.56m  14.86m  14.41m  FOUL
  8 Wilson, Luke              FR Pittsburg St.         15.15m     14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Haynes, Jordan            FR Coffeyville           15.05m     14.09m   46-02.75 
      FOUL  14.09m  FOUL            
 10 Orf, Nick                 SR Lindenwood            15.02m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      FOUL  14.02m  FOUL            
 11 Lapietra, Brett           FR Mo. S.&T.             14.17m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  13.36m  FOUL            
 12 Screen, Devin             FR Coffeyville           13.69m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Williams, Marty           FR Coffeyville           13.12m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  12.40m  12.91m            
 14 Hynds, Steven             FR Drury                 12.92m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.18m  11.77m  12.55m            
 15 Venniro, Travis           SO Allen County          12.65m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  12.44m  12.37m            
 16 Hughart, Levi             FR U.C.M.O.              12.78m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  11.72m  FOUL            
 17 Garcia, Devin             FR Coffeyville           11.68m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  11.47m  FOUL            
 18 Polizzi, Nicklas          UN Unattached                       11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  11.12m  11.19m            
 19 Talley, Mark              FR S.B.U.                10.81m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Kalisky, Tom              SO Coffeyville           11.36m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Appier, Garrett           FR Pittsburg St.         14.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Miers, Gage               FR Drury                  9.75m        DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 20.14m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 17.50m                                                         
    Building: F 21.95m  2001        Scott Russell, Kansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Victor, Justin            SO Coffeyville           16.48m     17.37m   57-00.00 
      16.96m  16.52m  FOUL  16.65m  17.37m  FOUL
  2 Talbert, John             JR Pittsburg St.         16.83m     16.69m   54-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.69m  16.38m  15.91m  16.34m
  3 Orf, Nick                 SR Lindenwood            14.94m     15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.44m  14.87m  15.25m  FOUL  FOUL  14.66m
  4 Green, Dustin             JR M.S.S.U.              15.83m     15.08m   49-05.75 
      15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Screen, Devin             FR Coffeyville           14.64m     15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.92m  FOUL  FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Williams, Marty           FR Coffeyville           12.92m     14.82m   48-07.50 
      13.82m  FOUL  14.82m  FOUL  14.81m  FOUL
  7 Hughart, Levi             FR U.C.M.O.              14.93m     14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.77m  FOUL  FOUL  13.47m  14.16m  14.08m
  8 Garcia, Devin             FR Coffeyville           14.19m     14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.00m  14.23m  14.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Holland, Cody             SO Pittsburg St.         15.61m     14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.44m  13.79m  FOUL            
 10 Vellella, Joseph          FR Mo. S.&T.             13.77m     14.42m   47-03.75 
      13.24m  14.42m  FOUL            
 11 Canaday, Deondra          FR Coffeyville           15.71m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.16m  FOUL  13.95m            
 12 Ferguson, Kellin          SO Mo. S.&T.             14.05m     13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.42m  13.49m  FOUL            
 13 Appier, Garrett           FR Pittsburg St.         12.72m     13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.20m  13.29m  FOUL            
 13 Cantrell, Garrett         FR Pittsburg St.         13.82m     13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.29m            
 15 Williams, Stargell        SO Coffeyville           12.22m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  12.54m  FOUL            
 16 Haynes, Jordan            FR Coffeyville           11.48m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Plummer, John             FR U.C.M.O.              12.93m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      12.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Godson, Onwubiko          FR Mo. S.&T.             10.10m     11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.76m            
 19 Talley, Mark              FR S.B.U.                           10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wilson, Luke              FR Pittsburg St.         16.51m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hackney, Seth             JR M.S.S.U.              13.56m        DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, Darius            SR U.C.M.O.                  7.13     837
  2 Piepenbrink, Jeff         FR Pittsburg St.             7.29     782
  3 Wunderlich, Tim           UN Unattached                7.57     690
  4 Thomas, Jayce             FR M.S.S.U.                  7.61     678
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, Darius            SR U.C.M.O.               2:50.51     760
  2 Wunderlich, Tim           UN Unattached             2:53.57     729
  3 Piepenbrink, Jeff         FR Pittsburg St.          3:04.81     618
  4 Thomas, Jayce             FR M.S.S.U.               3:07.01     597
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Darius            SR U.C.M.O.                  8.41   1    881
  2 Thomas, Jayce             FR M.S.S.U.                  8.59   2    839
  3 Piepenbrink, Jeff         FR Pittsburg St.             8.61   2    834
  4 Wunderlich, Tim           UN Unattached                8.70   1    813
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jayce             FR M.S.S.U.                 1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Walker, Darius            SR U.C.M.O.                 1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wunderlich, Tim           UN Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Piepenbrink, Jeff         FR Pittsburg St.            1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.67 1.70 1.73 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Piepenbrink, Jeff         FR Pittsburg St.            4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Wunderlich, Tim           UN Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Walker, Darius            SR U.C.M.O.                 4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  XXO  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Thomas, Jayce             FR M.S.S.U.                    NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walker, Darius            SR U.C.M.O.                 6.80m   22-03.75    767
      6.67m  6.66m  6.80m            
  2 Wunderlich, Tim           UN Unattached               6.62m   21-08.75    725
      6.43m  FOUL  6.62m            
  3 Thomas, Jayce             FR M.S.S.U.                 6.41m   21-00.50    677
      6.04m  FOUL  6.41m            
  4 Piepenbrink, Jeff         FR Pittsburg St.            5.81m   19-00.75    546
      5.30m  5.81m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wunderlich, Tim           UN Unattached              14.38m   47-02.25    752
      13.75m  14.03m  14.38m            
  2 Walker, Darius            SR U.C.M.O.                12.87m   42-02.75    659
      12.26m  12.87m  FOUL            
  3 Piepenbrink, Jeff         FR Pittsburg St.           11.38m   37-04.00    569
      11.26m  10.78m  11.38m            
  4 Thomas, Jayce             FR M.S.S.U.                 8.93m   29-03.75    422
      7.44m  FOUL  8.93m            
 
Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  5153                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  4600                                                          
    Building: F  4955  2010        Darius Walker                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Darius            SR U.C.M.O.                5100       5298A 
  2 Wunderlich, Tim           UN Unattached              5200       5107F 
  3 Piepenbrink, Jeff         FR Pittsburg St.                      4595  
  4 Thomas, Jayce             FR M.S.S.U.                           3989