Live stats | Recap | Results

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2012 08:23 PM
                  Tyson Invitational - 2/10/2012 to 2/11/2012                  
                          Randal Tyson Track Complex                           
                     Univ.of Arkansas -- Fayetteville, AR                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Randal Tyson: F  7.04  2/10/2006   Veronica Campbell, Adidas                   
        Meet: M  7.04  2006        Veronica Campbell, Jamaica                  
   NCAA Auto: A  7.23                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Octavious Freeman         FR UCF                     A 7.22q  7 
  2 Chelsea Hayes             SR Louisiana Te              7.35q  1 
  3 Kimberlyn Duncan          JR LSU                       7.36q  4 
  4 Ashley Cruder             SR Auburn                    7.37q  7 
  5 Takeia Pinckney           JR LSU                       7.38q  4 
  6 Aurieyall Scott           SO UCF                       7.41q  5 
  7 Dominique Booker          SO UCF                       7.42q  1 
  8 Kandace Thomas            FR Barton Count              7.43q  5 
  9 Kai Selvon                SO Auburn                    7.45q  6 
 10 Shawna Anderson           SR Oklahoma                  7.47q  3 
 11 Allison Peter             SO Texas                     7.47q  1 
 12 Janelle Redhead           JR Wayland Bapt              7.47q  5 
 13 Christal Peterson         FR UCF                       7.48q  5 
 14 Reyare Thomas             SO Iowa Central              7.48q  1 
 15 Sherine Wells             SR Oklahoma                  7.49q  7 
 16 Brittane Gaines           JR Houston Bapt              7.49q  3 
 17 Tiffany Hines             SO Arkansas                  7.51   3 
 18 V'alonee Robinson         SO Auburn                    7.52   3 
 19 Chalonda Goodman          JR Texas                     7.56   2 
 20 Breeana Coleman           SO Illinois                  7.59   6 
 21 Christy Udoh              SO Texas                     7.60   6 
 22 Dominique Kimpel          FR Iowa Central              7.60   6 
 23 Toshika Sylvester         SO LSU                       7.63   5 
 23 Mahagony Jones            SO Penn State                7.63   3 
 25 Franchelle Hill           SO Texas State               7.63   6 
 26 Alisha Keys               FR Kansas                    7.66   5 
 27 Kellion Gordon            FR Iowa Central              7.67   6 
 28 Chelsey Borders           SO Johnson Coun              7.67   1 
 29 Stephanie Okolo           SR Western Mich              7.68   4 
 30 Alexus Hebert             FR Texas State               7.68   7 
 31 Paige Eley                JR North Caroli              7.70   3 
 32 Shekara Boakye            FR Arkansas                  7.72   4 
 33 Ivanique Kemp             JR Arkansas                  7.74   5 
 34 Kayla Smith               JR Illinois                  7.75   5 
 35 Denesha Morris            JR Kansas                    7.77   2 
 36 Jen Clayton               SO UCF                       7.77   2 
 37 Hilary Woods              SO Tulane                    7.78   2 
 38 Samantha McKnight         JR Kansas State              7.80   1 
 39 Kelsey McCorkle           SR South Caroli              7.81   4 
 40 Nakiya Smith              FR Kansas City               7.81   4 
 41 Victoria Wade             FR Louisiana Te              7.87   4 
 42 Jeriann Okoro             FR Arkansas                  7.88   2 
 43 Charla Craddock           FR Louisiana Te              7.90   7 
 44 Moriyike Akinosun         SO Illinois                  7.96   3 
 45 Brionna Harrison          FR Kansas City               8.00   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Randal Tyson: F  7.04  2/10/2006   Veronica Campbell, Adidas                   
        Meet: M  7.04  2006        Veronica Campbell, Jamaica                  
   NCAA Auto: A  7.23                                                          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Octavious Freeman         FR UCF                     A 7.19Q  2 
  2 Kimberlyn Duncan          JR LSU                       7.28Q  1 
  3 Aurieyall Scott           SO UCF                       7.30q  1 
  4 Chelsea Hayes             SR Louisiana Te              7.32q  1 
  5 Takeia Pinckney           JR LSU                       7.34q  2 
  6 Kandace Thomas            FR Barton Count              7.38q  2 
  7 Shawna Anderson           SR Oklahoma                  7.39q  1 
  8 Kai Selvon                SO Auburn                    7.40q  2 
  9 Ashley Cruder             SR Auburn                    7.42   2 
 10 Allison Peter             SO Texas                     7.43   1 
 11 Dominique Booker          SO UCF                       7.44   1 
 12 Christal Peterson         FR UCF                       7.46   2 
 13 Reyare Thomas             SO Iowa Central              7.46   1 
 14 Sherine Wells             SR Oklahoma                  7.48   1 
 15 Brittane Gaines           JR Houston Bapt              7.57   2 
 16 Janelle Redhead           JR Wayland Bapt              7.59   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson: F  7.04  2/10/2006   Veronica Campbell, Adidas                   
        Meet: M  7.04  2006        Veronica Campbell, Jamaica                  
   NCAA Auto: A  7.23                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Octavious Freeman         FR UCF                       7.20A 
  2 Kimberlyn Duncan          JR LSU                       7.26  
  3 Kandace Thomas            FR Barton Count              7.37  
  4 Takeia Pinckney           JR LSU                       7.37  
  5 Shawna Anderson           SR Oklahoma                  7.39  
  6 Kai Selvon                SO Auburn                    7.40  
  7 Ashley Cruder             SR Auburn                    7.43  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Texas                        
        Meet: M 22.51  2004        Veronica Campbell, Jamaica                  
   NCAA Auto: A 23.12                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kimberlyn Duncan          JR LSU                      23.23   1 
  2 Allison Peter             SO Texas                    23.29   1 
  3 Kai Selvon                SO Auburn                   23.52   1 
  4 Octavious Freeman         FR UCF                      23.56   3 
  5 Dezerea Bryant            FR Clemson                  23.59   2 
  6 Janelle Redhead           JR Wayland Bapt             23.68   3 
  7 Ashley Spencer            FR Illinois                 23.80   5 
  8 Aurieyall Scott           SO UCF                      23.87   2 
  9 Regina George             JR Arkansas                 23.90   4 
 10 Christy Udoh              SO Texas                    23.94   6 
 11 Whitney Jones             SR Arkansas                 23.97   6 
 12 Chalonda Goodman          JR Texas                    23.98   1 
 13 Diamond Dixon             SO Kansas                   23.98  11 
 14 Stacey-Ann Smith          SR Texas                    24.09   3 
 15 Takeia Pinckney           JR LSU                      24.11   9 
 16 CeCe Williams             SR Auburn                   24.15   2 
 17 Gwendolyn Flowers         JR Arkansas                 24.16   5 
 18 Toshika Sylvester         SO LSU                      24.16  13 
 19 Iris Campbell             JR Western Mich             24.17  13 
 20 Dominique Booker          SO UCF                      24.19   6 
 21 Jamie Riles               JR Tulane                   24.22  12 
 22 Brooklyn Morris              Unattached               24.26   1 
 23 Kirsten Nieuwendam        FR Penn State               24.27   6 
 24 Ashley Kelly              SR Illinois                 24.32   4 
 25 Sherine Wells             SR Oklahoma                 24.32  10 
 26 Reyare Thomas             SO Iowa Central             24.32   9 
 27 Alisha Keys               FR Kansas                   24.33  11 
 28 Denesha Morris            JR Kansas                   24.39   8 
 29 Latoya McDermott          JR LSU                      24.41  14 
 30 Mahagony Jones            SO Penn State               24.43   4 
 31 Kayla Smith               JR Illinois                 24.46   8 
 32 Siedda Herbert            JR LSU                      24.47   9 
 33 Christal Peterson         FR UCF                      24.48   8 
 34 Kelsey McCorkle           SR South Caroli             24.59   8 
 35 Shanneka Claiborne        SR Norfolk Stat             24.61   9 
 36 Kandace Thomas            FR Barton Count             24.69  10 
 36 Dynasty McGee             FR Penn State               24.69   9 
 38 Jordan Lavender           FR Virginia                 24.70   8 
 39 Monique Gracia            SR Clemson                  24.73  12 
 40 Ivanique Kemp             JR Arkansas                 24.89  10 
 41 Jesica Ejesieme           SO Illinois                 24.93  12 
 42 Lauren Hollingsworth      JR Mississippi              24.95  14 
 43 Jasmin Hughes             SO Missouri Sou             25.14  14 
 44 Racquell Powell           SR Tulsa                    25.21  15 
 45 Franchelle Hill           SO Texas State              25.22  16 
 46 Montene' Speight          FR LSU                      25.23   3 
 47 Alexus Hebert             FR Texas State              25.28  16 
 48 Latoya Griffith           SR Illinois                 25.29   6 
 49 Caroline Schuster         JR Tulsa                    25.33  15 
 50 Hilary Woods              SO Tulane                   25.35  16 
 51 Phyllis George            FR Arkansas                 25.36  16 
 52 Lindsey Hufnagel          FR Western Mich             25.39   4 
 53 Asia Thomas               FR Illinois                 25.46  11 
 54 Doris Anyanwu             JR Penn State               25.48  12 
 55 Victoria Wade             FR Louisiana Te             25.52  15 
 56 Tiffanie Smith            JR Tulane                   25.56  16 
 57 Chelsey Borders           SO Johnson Coun             25.56  15 
 58 Christal Green            FR South Caroli             25.58  14 
 59 Victoria Chatman          SR Western Mich             25.59   9 
 60 Stephanie Okolo           SR Western Mich             25.71  12 
 61 Aarian Tipton             FR Barton Count             25.73  10 
 62 Audrey Jean-Baptiste      SO Tulsa                    25.82   6 
 63 Joslyn Cooper             SR Houston Bapt             25.93  13 
 64 Deanna Latham             FR Wisconsin                26.02  14 
 65 Kellion Gordon            FR Iowa Central             26.02   8 
 66 Jessica Flax              JR Wisconsin                26.08  15 
 67 Moriyike Akinosun         SO Illinois                 26.17  16 
 68 Jerica Banks              JR Tulane                   26.18   4 
 69 Chalese Davis             FR South Caroli             26.79  11 
 70 Paris Daniels             JR Kansas                   29.82   4 
 -- Kim Francis               SO Louisiana Te                DQ  13 
 -- Reyna Anderson            FR Louisiana Te                DQ  14 
 -- Paige Eley                JR North Caroli                DQ  13 
 -- Jasmine Williams          JR Mississippi                 DQ  11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton                  
        Meet: M 51.16  2007        Tiandra Ponteen, Reebok                     
   NCAA Auto: A 52.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Regina George             JR Arkansas                 52.73   3 
  2 Whitney Jones             SR Arkansas                 53.13   4 
  3 Diamond Dixon             SO Kansas                   53.17   2 
  4 Cassandra Tate            SR LSU                      53.22   2 
  5 Stacey-Ann Smith          SR Texas                    53.27   1 
  6 Briana Nelson             SO Texas                    53.36   3 
  7 Ashley Spencer            FR Illinois                 53.45   6 
  8 Shelise Williams             Unattached               53.50   1 
  9 Sparkle McKnight          FR South Plains             53.78   4 
 10 Kendra Chambers           JR Texas                    54.00   2 
 11 Gwendolyn Flowers         JR Arkansas                 54.03   8 
 12 Ijeoma Iheoma             SR Penn State               54.38   4 
 13 Janeil Bellille           FR South Plains             54.41   6 
 14 Siedda Herbert            JR LSU                      54.50   8 
 15 Erica Rucker              FR South Caroli             54.55   5 
 16 Nadonnia Rodriques        JR South Caroli             54.63  11 
 17 Kristin Bridges           SR Mississippi              54.69   7 
 18 Chrishuna Williams        FR Arkansas                 54.74   9 
 19 Danielle Dowie            SO Texas                    54.76   5 
 20 Rachel Werner             JR Arkansas                 54.91  13 
 21 Marissa Golliday          JR Illinois                 55.07  15 
 22 Brooklyn Morris              Unattached               55.17   2 
 23 Ashley Kelly              SR Illinois                 55.21   5 
 24 CeCe Williams             SR Auburn                   55.25   5 
 25 Jordan Lavender           FR Virginia                 55.30  10 
 26 Sonni Austin              JR Clemson                  55.40   9 
 27 Kirsten Nieuwendam        FR Penn State               55.50   6 
 28 Latoya McDermott          JR LSU                      55.55  10 
 29 Dynasty McGee             FR Penn State               55.56   7 
 30 Montene' Speight          FR LSU                      55.58   3 
 31 Shelleyeka Rolle          SR Oklahoma                 55.72   9 
 32 Nia Fluker                FR Clemson                  55.78   6 
 33 Lauren Hollingsworth      JR Mississippi              55.93   8 
 34 Amoy Blake                FR South Plains             55.96  15 
 35 Taylor Washington         JR Kansas                   56.01  14 
 36 Racquell Powell           SR Tulsa                    56.08  10 
 37 Latoya Griffith           SR Illinois                 56.14  15 
 38 Amber Allen               SO South Caroli             56.27  12 
 39 Andrea Arnold             SO Western Mich             56.44  12 
 40 Doris Anyanwu             JR Penn State               56.54  10 
 41 Monique Wright            SR Louisiana Te             56.57  11 
 42 Agata Klimovich           FR Barton Count             56.59  14 
 43 Victoria Chatman          SR Western Mich             56.59  13 
 44 Sophia Alonso             FR Kansas State             56.66   7 
 45 Taylor Morrison           SO Purdue                   56.89  14 
 46 Jamie Riles               JR Tulane                   56.94  15 
 47 Monica Williams           FR Mississippi              57.05  11 
 48 Tramisha McGrew           SR Houston Bapt             57.19  13 
 49 Caroline Schuster         JR Tulsa                    57.28  12 
 50 Asia Thomas               FR Illinois                 57.29  16 
 51 Taneka Henderson          SO Louisiana Te             57.42   9 
 52 Leya Munwam               SR Western Mich             57.50   9 
 53 Aldresha Bailey           SO Louisiana Te             57.67  14 
 54 Tamera Harris             FR South Caroli             57.79  15 
 55 Katherine Camp            SO Tulsa                    57.83  15 
 56 Ebony Woodard             SO Purdue                   57.99  10 
 57 Phyllis George            FR Arkansas                 58.05  16 
 58 Dominique Crosby          SR Louisiana Te             58.08  14 
 59 Bethany Hyter             SR Arkansas                 58.18  11 
 60 Lindsey Hufnagel          FR Western Mich             58.31  12 
 61 Tiffanie Smith            JR Tulane                   58.62  16 
 62 Jasmine Williams          JR Mississippi              59.13  13 
 63 Jerica Banks              JR Tulane                   59.20  16 
 64 Zandria DeBowles          SR Tulane                   59.35  16 
 65 Christal Green            FR South Caroli           1:08.25   7 
 -- Shayla Wilson             SR Kansas                     DNF  14 
 -- Taylor Houston            FR South Plains               DNF  12 
 -- Shana-Gaye Tracey         FR South Plains               DNF  11 
 -- Alicia Peterson           JR Texas                       DQ   1 
 -- Angele Cooper             SR Texas                       DQ   4 
 -- Afia Charles              SO UCF                         DQ   3 
 -- Paris Daniels             JR Kansas                      DQ   8 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
        Meet: M 2:01.00  2006        Jearl Miles-Clark, USA                    
   NCAA Auto: A 2:04.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keri Wood                 SO Arkansas               2:12.54  
  2 Chloe Schmidt             FR Illinois               2:12.87  
  3 Lauren Collette           SO Tulsa                  2:12.91  
  4 Rachel Whitley            JR Western Mich           2:13.15  
  5 Caileigh Glenn            SO Oklahoma Sta           2:13.23  
  6 Shakeeri Cole             SR Oklahoma               2:13.76  
  7 Chantal Duncan            FR Iowa Central           2:14.31  
  8 Maddie Aufmann            JR Illinois               2:14.39  
  9 Megan Plenus              FR Purdue                 2:14.95  
 10 Candice St. Etienne       JR Tulane                 2:14.96  
 11 Jessica Whitt             SO Houston Bapt           2:15.23  
 12 Jayla McArthur            SR Illinois               2:15.75  
 13 Adela Hofmannova          FR Oklahoma Sta           2:15.82  
 14 Cara Cremeans             JR Western Mich           2:16.63  
 15 Jeriesha Tucker           JR Western Mich           2:16.94  
 16 Te'shon Adderley          SO Iowa Central           2:16.99  
 17 Kendra Woodson            JR Oklahoma Sta           2:17.19  
 18 Tia Leake                 SO Mississippi            2:17.25  
 19 Maddy Rich                SO Kansas                 2:17.45  
 20 Milca Villegas            JR Wayland Bapt           2:17.49  
 21 Liz Locke                 SO South Caroli           2:18.21  
 22 Giana Leone               FR Mississippi            2:20.50  
 23 Ashley Workman            SO Paradise Val           2:22.33  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 4:27.18  2/15/2008   Christin Wurth-Thomas, Nike               
        Meet: M 4:27.18  2008        Christin Wurth-Thomas, Nike               
   NCAA Auto: A 4:37.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephanie Brown           JR Arkansas               4:42.52  
  2 Keri Wood                 SO Arkansas               4:55.52  
  3 Erin Huddleston           JR Tulsa                  4:59.71  
  4 Maddie Aufmann            JR Illinois               4:59.73  
  5 Rachel Schrader           SO Missouri Sou           5:01.05  
  6 Ashley Scott              JR Tulsa                  5:01.44  
  7 Yehaterina Miroshnikova   FR Barton Count           5:01.73  
  8 Natasha Cockram           FR Tulsa                  5:02.25  
  9 Anne Threlkeld            JR Mississippi            5:02.92  
 10 Kelsey Breathitt          JR Mississippi            5:03.24  
 11 Haley Cutright            FR Mississippi            5:04.63  
 12 Victoria Hanna            JR Oklahoma Sta           5:04.94  
 13 Fiona McKenna             FR Iowa Central           5:05.53  
 14 Aisha Hodge               SO Western Mich           5:06.81  
 15 Rachel Folan              JR Texas Tech             5:10.06  
 16 Emily Dunn                FR Tulsa                  5:10.14  
 17 Hiba Kreidie              SO Houston Bapt           5:13.18  
 18 Giana Leone               FR Mississippi            5:13.39  
 19 Kathleen Thompson         SO Kansas                 5:14.52  
 20 Courtney Falco            NA UNAT-Arkansa           5:15.23  
 21 Madison Moser             SO Kansas                 5:17.74  
 22 Colette Falsey            FR Illinois               5:19.59  
 23 Ashley Workman            SO Paradise Val           5:29.49  
 -- Megan Jackson                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 8:49.18  3/13/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                     
        Meet: M 8:55.17  2004        Sentayehu Ejigu, Adidas                   
   NCAA Auto: A 9:10.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Campos         SO Oklahoma Sta           9:58.13  
  2 Ashley Scott              JR Tulsa                  9:59.70  
  3 Blair Doney               FR Purdue                10:07.46  
  4 Linsey Daluga             SO Purdue                10:08.67  
  5 Emily Dunn                FR Tulsa                 10:17.50  
  6 Laura Aleman              SO LSU                   10:19.90  
  7 Leigh-Ann Naccari         JR LSU                   10:20.95  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Randal Tyson: F  7.84  3/10/2006   Virginia Powell, USC                        
        Meet: M  7.85  2003        Gail Devers, USA                            
   NCAA Auto: A  8.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Rollins           JR Clemson                 A 8.07q  6 
  2 Evonne Britton            JR Penn State                8.25q  4 
  3 Jasmin Stowers            SO LSU                       8.25q  2 
  4 Kendra Harrison           FR Clemson                   8.28q  1 
  5 Jesica Ejesieme           SO Illinois                  8.32q  1 
  6 Kierre Beckles            SO South Caroli              8.38q  5 
  7 Morgan Snow               FR Texas                     8.39q  2 
  8 Brittany Hyter            SR Arkansas                  8.45q  1 
  9 Kim Francis               SO Louisiana Te              8.47q  4 
 10 Shanekia Hall             JR LSU                       8.49q  3 
 11 Ivanique Kemp             JR Arkansas                  8.50q  2 
 12 Mairead Murphy            SR Kansas State              8.51q  2 
 13 Breeana Coleman           SO Illinois                  8.57q  3 
 14 Iris Campbell             JR Western Mich              8.61q  3 
 15 Ryann Krais               SR Kansas State              8.66q  6 
 16 Shelley Black             FR Penn State                8.66q  2  [8.655]
 17 Erica Twiss               FR Kansas State              8.66   3  [8.656]
 18 Chalese Davis             FR South Caroli              8.67   2 
 19 Jasmine Edgerson          JR Clemson                   8.71   5 
 20 Dorcas Akinniyi           SR Wisconsin                 8.71   3 
 21 Nicole Cummings           SO Miami                     8.73   6 
 22 Jessica Flax              JR Wisconsin                 8.75   5 
 23 Makeba Alcide             JR Arkansas                  8.75   5 
 24 Deanna Latham             FR Wisconsin                 8.78   4 
 25 Shawanna Steplight        SO Iowa Central              8.78   6 
 26 Taryn Hartfield           FR Mississippi               8.80   3 
 27 Monique Gracia            SR Clemson                   8.80   6 
 28 Ciana Tabb                SO Purdue                    8.81   5 
 29 Brittney Howell           SO Penn State                8.83   5 
 30 Petra McDonald               Unattached                8.86   1 
 31 Claire McConnell          JR Oklahoma                  8.86   4 
 32 Rachel Dupree             SR Miami                     8.88   4 
 33 Fabia McDonald            SO Mississippi               8.89   1 
 34 Alexandria Gochenour      FR LSU                       8.89   4 
 35 Chiara Allen              SO Western Mich              8.91   6 
 36 Alisa Jenkins             JR Oklahoma                  8.96   6 
 37 Amber Goodson             SO Houston Bapt              9.00   3 
 38 Tina Valenzuela           SO Texas State               9.05   2 
 39 Clara Telford             FR Oklahoma Sta              9.20   1 
 40 Javona Ford               SO Iowa Central              9.23   4 
 41 Britney Clarke            SR Miami                     9.23   1 
 -- Ashley Bolling            SR UCF                         FS   5 
 -- Jackie Coward             SR UCF                        DNF   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Randal Tyson: F  7.84  3/10/2006   Virginia Powell, USC                        
        Meet: M  7.85  2003        Gail Devers, USA                            
   NCAA Auto: A  8.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brianna Rollins           JR Clemson                 A 7.98Q  1 
  2 Jasmin Stowers            SO LSU                       8.18Q  2 
  3 Kierre Beckles            SO South Caroli              8.24q  2 
  4 Shanekia Hall             JR LSU                       8.28q  2 
  5 Kendra Harrison           FR Clemson                   8.30q  1 
  6 Morgan Snow               FR Texas                     8.32q  2 
  7 Breeana Coleman           SO Illinois                  8.32q  1 
  8 Ivanique Kemp             JR Arkansas                  8.37q  2 
  9 Jesica Ejesieme           SO Illinois                  8.45   1 
 10 Brittany Hyter            SR Arkansas                  8.47   1 
 11 Kim Francis               SO Louisiana Te              8.51   1 
 12 Mairead Murphy            SR Kansas State              8.58   1 
 13 Iris Campbell             JR Western Mich              8.60   2 
 14 Shelley Black             FR Penn State                8.79   1 
 15 Ryann Krais               SR Kansas State              8.79   2 
 -- Evonne Britton            JR Penn State                  FS   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 3:27.66  3/15/2003   Texas                                     
                         Downer, McIntosh, Robinson, Richards              
        Meet: M 3:30.20  2003        Texas                                     
   NCAA Auto: A 3:34.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kansas                                              3:33.65A  1 
     1) Diamond Dixon SO                2) Paris Daniels JR               
     3) Denesha Morris JR               4) Taylor Washington JR           
  2 Illinois                                            3:36.20   1 
     1) Ryisha Boyd SR                  2) Ashley Kelly SR                
     3) Jesica Ejesieme SO              4) Ashley Spencer FR              
  3 South Plains                                        3:36.80   1 
     1) Janeil Bellille FR              2) Amoy Blake FR                  
     3) Natoya Goule SO                 4) Sparkle McKnight FR            
  4 South Carolina                                      3:37.25   1 
     1) Erica Rucker FR                 2) Christal Green FR              
     3) Vashti Bandy SO                 4) Nadonnia Rodriques JR          
  5 Western Michigan                                    3:39.10   2 
     1) Andrea Arnold SO                2) Iris Campbell JR               
     3) Victoria Chatman SR             4) Leya Munwam SR                 
  6 Arkansas  'B'                                       3:40.76   2 
     1) Martine Borge JR                2) Rachel Werner JR               
     3) Brittany Hyter SR               4) Stephanie Brown JR             
  7 Kansas State                                        3:42.08   4 
     1) Joslyn Barnes FR                2) Ryann Krais SR                 
     3) Mairead Murphy SR               4) Erica Twiss FR                 
  8 Oklahoma                                            3:43.65   3 
  9 Tulsa                                               3:44.04   3 
     1) Audrey Jean-Baptiste SO         2) Racquell Powell SR             
     3) Katherine Camp SO               4) Caroline Schuster JR           
 10 UCF                                                 3:44.39   2 
     1) Afia Charles SO                 2) Erica Winston SO               
     3) Sonnisha Williams JR            4) Jackie Coward SR               
 11 LSU  'B'                                            3:44.77   3 
     1) Montene' Speight FR             2) Charlene Lipsey JR             
     3) Samantha Levin FR               4) Alexandria Gochenour FR        
 12 Iowa Central CC                                     3:44.93   4 
     1) Chantal Duncan FR               2) Reyare Thomas SO               
     3) Dominique Kimpel FR             4) Te'shon Adderley SO            
 13 Louisiana Tech                                      3:45.33   3 
 14 Tulane                                              3:46.49   4 
     1) Hilary Woods SO                 2) Jamie Riles JR                 
     3) Tiffanie Smith JR               4) Candice St. Etienne JR         
 15 Illinois  'B'                                       3:48.16   5 
     1) Latoya Griffith SR              2) Asia Thomas FR                 
     3) Amanda Duvendack SO             4) Jayla McArthur SR              
 16 Texas State                                         3:48.99   5 
     1) Morgan Canty SR                 2) Katie Miller SR                
     3) Kellie Trinkaus JR              4) Chante'sean White JR           
 17 Houston Baptist                                     3:51.95   5 
     1) Sharonda Bryant SO              2) Zelda Abadom SR                
     3) Morgan Pressley JR              4) Tramisha McGrew SR             
 18 South Carolina  'B'                                 4:00.72   5 
     1) Amber Allen SO                  2) Chalese Davis FR               
     3) Kierre Beckles SO               4) Ahty Johnson FR                
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 10:58.19  3/8/2002    UCLA                                     
                          Burgess, Henderson, Mar, Nillson                  
        Meet: M 11:11.32  2007        Tennessee                                
   NCAA Auto: A 11:03.50                                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LSU                                                11:18.75  
     1) Charlene Lipsey JR              2) Montene' Speight FR            
     3) Samantha Levin FR               4) Laura Carleton JR              
  2 Western Michigan                                   11:50.58  
     1) Cara Cremeans JR                2) Lindsey Hufnagel FR            
     3) Jeriesha Tucker JR              4) Rachel Whitley JR              
  3 Oklahoma                                           11:51.93  
     1) Kelsey Brown SO                 2) Shakeeri Cole SR               
     3) Natalie Crain SR                4) Molly Ferguson JR              
  4 Mississippi                                        11:53.80  
     1) Kelsey Breathitt JR             2) Tia Leake SO                   
     3) Anne Threlkeld JR               4) Kayleigh Skinner SO            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 1.96m  2/10/2007   Destinee Hooker, Texas                      
        Meet: M 1.96m  2007        Destinee Hooker, Texas                      
   NCAA Auto: A 1.85m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allison Mayfield          SR Kansas                   1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.77 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Pearl Bickersteth         JR Virginia                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.77 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sonnisha Williams         JR UCF                      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Danessa Lyssy             JR Texas State              1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Kirsten Hesseltine        SO Arkansas                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lisa Vengels              SR Missouri Sou             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lacey Shuman              SO North Caroli             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Fabia McDonald            SO Mississippi              1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Zandria DeBowles          SR Tulane                   1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Chelsey Roberts           FR Arkansas                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Danielle Adams            JR North Caroli             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Marissa Golliday          JR Illinois                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Claire McConnell          JR Oklahoma                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Rachel Dupree             SR Miami                    1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 14 Alexandria Gochenour      FR LSU                      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 16 Ashley Reid               SO Johnson Coun             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Melanie Mainor            SO Tulane                   1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 4.72m  2/10/2007   Jenn Stuczynski, adidas                     
        Meet: M 4.72m  2007        Jennifer Stuczynski, Adidas                 
   NCAA Auto: A 4.35m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breanna Bussel               Nebraska                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO 
  2 Maggie Maher                 Nebraska                 3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  3 Ariel Voskamp             NA UNAT-Arkansa             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sarah Hedberg             JR Kansas                   3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Elizabeth Eitzen          SO Illinois                 3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lauren Welch                 Nebraska                 3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jacy Bennett              JR Oklahoma                 3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jamie House               FR Kansas                   3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Megan Weller              SO Arkansas                 3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jessie Vardas             FR Wisconsin                3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Julia Cummings            SR Kansas                      NH            
     3.50 3.65 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Stover          SR Purdue                      NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Natasha Benner            FR Arkansas                    NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Ariel Lachance            NA UNAT-Arkansa                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Kaylee Eklund             SO Johnson Coun                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn                     
        Meet: M 6.81m  2008        Brittney Reese, Ole Miss                    
   NCAA Auto: A 6.45m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicole Cummings           SO Miami                    6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  5.84m  5.56m  FOUL  4.56m  PASS
  2 Champagne Bell            SO Norfolk Stat             6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.92m  FOUL  5.98m  5.93m  FOUL  6.07m
  3 Jacquelyn Gilchrist       SR UCF                      6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.84m  5.88m  6.02m  5.80m  5.82m  PASS
  4 V'alonee Robinson         SO Auburn                   5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.61m  5.98m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Fabia McDonald            SO Mississippi              5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.72m  5.95m  5.91m  FOUL  5.61m  5.88m
  6 Marci Morman              JR Mississippi              5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.92m  FOUL  5.86m  5.68m  FOUL  5.65m
  7 Kawanna Brooks            JR Illinois                 5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.32m  5.51m  5.52m  5.32m  5.49m
  8 Brittney Howell           SO Penn State               5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.83m  FOUL  5.28m  5.87m  FOUL  5.41m
  9 Deonna Walton             JR Mississippi              5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.81m  FOUL  FOUL  5.85m
 10 Nikki Nunn                SO Purdue                   5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  5.59m  PASS            
 11 Aria Gaines               SR Mississippi              5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.46m  5.72m  5.55m            
 12 Rachel Jenkins            SR Mississippi              5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.27m  5.69m  5.29m            
 13 Tomika Story              SR UCF                      5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.57m  5.68m  5.58m            
 14 Makeba Alcide             JR Arkansas                 5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.60m  5.66m  5.50m            
 15 Jen Clayton               SO UCF                      5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.64m  FOUL  3.99m            
 16 Kenyattia Hackworth       FR Louisiana Te             5.63m   18-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.63m            
 17 Brittany Bozeman          JR Mississippi              5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.42m  5.48m  5.57m            
 18 Samantha Williams         JR Miami                    5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  5.31m  3.59m            
 19 Iris Campbell             JR Western Mich             5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  5.23m  5.36m            
 20 Whitney Johnson           JR Oklahoma                 5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.15m  5.50m  4.97m            
 21 Morgan Pressley           JR Houston Bapt             5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Carolin Imhof             JR Tulsa                    5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.32m  5.46m  5.40m            
 23 Raquelle Collins          SR Tulane                   5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.30m  5.12m  5.44m            
 23 Danielle Zenon            FR Louisiana Te             5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  5.04m  4.96m            
 23 Tia Mitchell              FR Louisiana Te             5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.44m  5.31m            
 26 Alexandria Gochenour      FR LSU                      5.40m   17-08.75 
      FOUL  5.40m  5.29m            
 26 Deanna Latham             FR Wisconsin                5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.35m  5.40m  FOUL            
 28 Dorcas Akinniyi           SR Wisconsin                5.38m   17-08.00 
      FOUL  5.38m  FOUL            
 29 Shari Russell             FR Mississippi              5.33m   17-06.00 
      FOUL  5.33m  5.33m            
 30 Jordan Helgren            SR Wisconsin                5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Victoria Flemons          FR South Plains             5.28m   17-04.00 
      FOUL  5.28m  FOUL            
 32 Taylor Stolt              FR Oklahoma Sta             5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  5.21m  5.07m            
 33 Cheslie Kryst             FR South Caroli             5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  5.02m  5.23m            
 34 Alisa Jenkins             JR Oklahoma                 5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.14m  5.15m  5.20m            
 35 Britney Clarke            SR Miami                    5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.05m  3.49m  5.09m            
 36 Jessica Murphy            JR Oklahoma Sta             5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.79m  4.77m  5.00m            
 -- Sonnisha Williams         JR UCF                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 14.20m  3/15/2008   Erica McClain, Stanford                    
        Meet: M 14.17m  2010        Kimberly Williams, Fla State               
   NCAA Auto: A 13.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Radiance Basden           SR South Caroli            12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.52m  12.31m  12.88m  12.83m  12.46m  FOUL
  2 Anna Weigandt                Nebraska                12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.00m  FOUL  12.31m  12.42m  FOUL  12.63m
  3 Tamara Myers              FR Arkansas                12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.37m  12.19m  12.61m  FOUL  FOUL  12.57m
  4 Keri Emanuel              FR South Plains            12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.52m  FOUL  12.28m  FOUL
  5 Jordan Helgren            SR Wisconsin               12.47m   40-11.00 
      11.98m  12.47m  12.21m  12.16m  FOUL  12.38m
  6 Tomika Story              SR UCF                     12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  12.02m  12.18m  FOUL
  7 Samantha Williams         JR Miami                   12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  12.41m  FOUL  12.38m  11.75m  11.97m
  8 Aria Gaines               SR Mississippi             12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  12.29m  12.27m  12.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Leah Eber                 SR Purdue                  12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.89m  12.35m  11.95m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Marci Morman              JR Mississippi             12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  12.12m  FOUL            
 11 Jacquelyn Gilchrist       SR UCF                     12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  11.99m  12.13m            
 12 Chiara Allen              SO Western Mich            12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  11.74m  FOUL            
 13 Amalie Skage              SO Arkansas                11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.93m            
 14 Javona Ford               SO Iowa Central            11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  11.61m  11.73m            
 14 Karimah Shepherd          JR North Caroli            11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.73m            
 16 Whitney Johnson           JR Oklahoma                11.68m   38-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.68m            
 17 Cheslie Kryst             FR South Caroli            11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  11.67m  FOUL            
 18 Jamaica Collins           SR Kansas                  11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.48m  11.58m  11.51m            
 19 Laura McGinnis            SO Wisconsin               11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.48m  FOUL  11.54m            
 20 Kawanna Brooks            JR Illinois                11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.48m  FOUL            
 21 Ashley Reid               SO Johnson Coun            11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  FOUL  11.16m            
 -- Jazueline Daniels         JR North Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tia Mitchell              FR Louisiana Te              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Briana Santiago           SO Tulane                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
        Meet: M 24.21m  2003        Libor Charfreitag, Unattached              
   NCAA Auto: A 21.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Denise Hinton             SO LSU                     20.40m   66-11.25 
      18.74m  FOUL  18.13m  FOUL  19.48m  20.40m
  2 Dani Bunch                SO Purdue                  19.37m   63-06.75 
      FOUL  19.37m  FOUL  18.78m  17.85m  18.79m
  3 Jazmin Miller             SO Mississippi             18.92m   62-01.00 
      18.51m  17.60m  18.14m  18.02m  18.20m  18.92m
  4 Victoria Zimmerman           Nebraska                18.71m   61-04.75 
      18.50m  FOUL  18.54m  18.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Karen Henning             SO LSU                     18.05m   59-02.75 
      17.29m  17.92m  18.05m  17.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jade Siegel                  Nebraska                17.69m   58-00.50 
      17.25m  FOUL  17.69m  17.24m  17.65m  FOUL
  7 Lawanda Henry             SR North Caroli            17.59m   57-08.50 
      17.17m  17.59m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Samia Stokes              SR LSU                     17.28m   56-08.50 
      16.56m  17.28m  16.68m  FOUL  17.01m  16.76m
  9 Caitlin Way               SO Oklahoma Sta            17.13m   56-02.50 
      16.84m  17.13m  FOUL  16.41m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Bailey Wagner             SR Oklahoma                17.08m   56-00.50 
      16.34m  17.08m  16.50m            
 10 Brieanna Kennedy          SR LSU                     17.08m   56-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.08m            
 12 Angel Togafau             SR Oklahoma                16.95m   55-07.50 
      16.95m  16.11m  16.54m            
 13 Kortney Pearce            FR North Caroli            16.87m   55-04.25 
      16.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Rylee Rackley             FR Oklahoma                16.56m   54-04.00 
      FOUL  16.56m  16.31m            
 15 Veronica Grizzle             Nebraska                16.49m   54-01.25 
      FOUL  15.86m  16.49m            
 16 Annie Jackson                Nebraska                16.17m   53-00.75 
      15.48m  16.17m  11.55m            
 17 Janee Mickens             FR Barton Count            16.00m   52-06.00 
      16.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Micara Vassell            JR Louisiana Te            15.70m   51-06.25 
      14.89m  14.43m  15.70m            
 19 Marcela Solano            FR Barton Count            15.51m   50-10.75 
      15.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Kelsey Titzman            JR Texas State             15.38m   50-05.50 
      FOUL  15.38m  14.91m            
 21 Kylie Cornman             SO Missouri Sou            14.82m   48-07.50 
      FOUL  14.82m  14.35m            
 22 Nicole Green              SR Missouri Sou            13.63m   44-08.75 
      FOUL  13.63m  13.02m            
 23 Marcella Leblanc          JR Louisiana Te            13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  13.45m  FOUL            
 24 Jessica Lewis             JR Oklahoma Sta            13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.56m  12.77m  13.40m            
 25 Vanessa Levy              FR Johnson Coun            13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.03m            
 26 Sabrittany Angelle        FR Louisiana Te            12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Hartly Carlisle           FR Tulsa                   11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.62m            
 
Women 1 Mile Run Championship
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 4:27.18  2/15/2008   Christin Wurth-Thomas, Nike               
        Meet: M 4:27.18  2008        Christin Wurth-Thomas, Nike               
   NCAA Auto: A 4:37.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marielle Hall             SO Texas                  4:45.12  
  2 Laura Carleton            JR LSU                    4:46.19  
  3 Katie Porada              SO Illinois               4:46.33  
  4 Kelsey Brown              SO Oklahoma               4:46.50  
  5 Jillian Rosen             SR Arkansas               4:46.83  
  6 Grace Heymsfield          SO Arkansas               4:47.12  
  7 Julie Amthor              SR Texas                  4:52.55  
  8 Kaitlin Flattmann         FR Arkansas               4:53.43  
  9 Molly Ferguson            JR Oklahoma               4:59.66  
 10 Teran Mixon               NA UNAT-Oklahom           5:02.10  
 11 Kate Kujawa               SO Oklahoma Sta           5:02.12  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Championship
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 8:49.18  3/13/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                     
        Meet: M 8:55.17  2004        Sentayehu Ejigu, adidas                   
   NCAA Auto: A 9:10.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly McCurdy             JR Purdue                 9:38.24  
  2 Dominique Scott           FR Arkansas               9:41.70  
  3 Cali George               SR Arkansas               9:47.14  
  4 Natasha Cockram           FR Tulsa                  9:47.63  
  5 Shannon Klenke            FR Arkansas               9:49.86  
  6 Josie Wilcox              SO Tulsa                  9:52.69  
  7 Hilary Krein              SO Oklahoma               9:54.43  
  8 Stephanie Armstrong       SR Texas State            9:54.70  
  9 Kelly Waters              SR Oklahoma               9:56.33  
 10 Diane Robison             FR Arkansas               9:58.58  
 11 Amber Stack               JR Illinois              10:00.17  
 12 Ashley Bunch              NA UNAT-Missour          10:02.70  
 13 Rachel Folan              JR Texas Tech            10:41.45  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Championship
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 15:14.18  3/12/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                    
        Meet: M 15:32.09  2008        Sally Kipyego, Texas Tech                
   NCAA Auto: A 15:57.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sara Sutherland           SO Texas                 16:15.95  
  2 Rose Tanui                SR Texas Tech            16:37.82  
  3 Logan Waites              SR Mississippi           16:41.27  
  4 Courtney Yaeger           JR Illinois              16:50.59  
  5 Meghan Frigo              SO Illinois              17:22.71  
  6 Marlee Tegenkamp          SO Missouri Sou          17:41.65  
  7 Michaela Bauer            NA UNAT-Arkansa          17:52.81  
  8 Kellen Rutto              JR Norfolk Stat          19:00.76  
 
Women High Jump Championship
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 1.96m  2/10/2007   Destinee Hooker, Texas                      
        Meet: M 1.96m  2007        Destinee Hooker, Texas                      
   NCAA Auto: A 1.85m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Christensen          Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Monika Jakutyte           SR Wisconsin                1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Victoria Lucas            SR Texas                    1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Beverly Owoyele           SR Texas                    1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jeannelle Scheper         SO South Caroli             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Shanay Briscoe            SO Texas                    1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Alicia Peterson           JR Texas                    1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Dorcas Akinniyi           SR Wisconsin                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Makeba Alcide             JR Arkansas                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Lynnika Pitts             SO LSU                      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Alyx Treasure             FR Kansas State             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Sarah Palmer              FR Penn State               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Kelsey Couts              SO Penn State               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 13 Colleen O'Brien           FR Kansas                   1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 13 Ryann Krais               SR Kansas State             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kristen Rice              JR Oklahoma                    NH            
     1.63 1.68 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Championship
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 4.72m  2/10/2007   Jenn Stuczynski, adidas                     
        Meet: M 4.72m  2007        Jennifer Stuczynski, adidas                 
   NCAA Auto: A 4.35m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tina Sutej                SR Arkansas                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Demi Payne                SO Kansas                   4.22m   13-10.00 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.30 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Stephanie Richartz        SO Illinois                 4.22m   13-10.00 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Katie Tannehill              Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.30 
      PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Tara Diebold              SR Arkansas                 4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cami Jiskra                  Nebraska                 4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Alexandra Acker           NA UNAT-Oklahom             4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Rachel Laurent            SR LSU                      4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Danielle Nowell           SO Arkansas                 4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Neal Tisher               JR Mississippi              3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.87 4.02 
        O  XXX 
 10 Petra Olsen               SO South Caroli             3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.87 4.02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lacey Sanchez             JR LSU                         NH            
     3.87 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Adair               FR Oklahoma                    NH            
     3.87 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Championship
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn                     
        Meet: M 6.81m  2008        Brittney Reese, Ole Miss                    
   NCAA Auto: A 8.00m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Hayes             SR Louisiana Te             6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.30m  6.39m  6.60m  PASS  FOUL  6.21m
  2 Leah Eber                 SR Purdue                   6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.35m  6.40m  FOUL  FOUL  5.48m  FOUL
  3 A'Lexus Brannon           SO Texas                    6.20m   20-04.25 
      5.99m  FOUL  FOUL  6.01m  6.20m  6.03m
  4 Brittany Porter           JR LSU                      6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.79m  5.92m  FOUL  6.09m  FOUL  5.85m
  5 Keri Emanuel              FR South Plains             6.04m   19-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.75m  6.04m  5.97m  FOUL
  6 Karimah Shepherd          JR North Caroli             6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.70m  5.87m  FOUL  6.02m  6.00m  5.97m
  7 Akiba McKinney               Unattached               4.04m   13-03.25 
      FOUL  4.04m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women Triple Jump Championship
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 14.20m  3/15/2008   Erica McClain, Stanford                    
        Meet: M 14.17m  2010        Kimberly Williams, Florida State           
   NCAA Auto: A 13.39m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Williams            Unattached              14.28mF  46-10.25 
      FOUL  14.28m  FOUL            
  2 Lynnika Pitts             SO LSU                     12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.16m  12.43m  12.53m  FOUL  12.82m  12.87m
  3 Estefany Cruz             FR Tulane                  12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL  12.66m  12.68m  FOUL
  4 Whitney Rose              JR Virginia                12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.35m  12.32m  FOUL  12.40m  12.53m  FOUL
  5 Shantelle Thompson           Unattached              12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.31m            
  6 Victoria Flemons          FR South Plains            12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  12.20m  12.10m  12.08m  FOUL  11.93m
  7 Marlene Ricketts          SO Penn State              12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.98m  11.87m  11.97m  12.20m
  8 Tanaya Lloyd              SR Penn State              12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.15m  11.79m  FOUL  11.89m
  9 Brittany Porter           JR LSU                     11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.91m  FOUL  11.90m  11.83m  PASS
 10 Morgan Snow               FR Texas                   11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.53m  11.69m  11.63m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women Shot Put Championship
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 19.15m  3/13/2004   Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina           
        Meet: M 18.41m  2000        Connie Price-Smith, Sprint-Capt.           
   NCAA Auto: A 19.35m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karen Shump               JR Oklahoma                16.48m   54-01.00 
      15.85m  FOUL  15.73m  16.03m  16.48m  FOUL
  2 Bailey Wagner             SR Oklahoma                16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.09m  15.96m  FOUL  16.15m  FOUL  15.44m
  3 Dani Bunch                SO Purdue                  15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.01m  15.84m  15.53m  FOUL  15.19m  15.31m
  4 Tori Bliss                FR LSU                     15.57m   51-01.00 
      15.16m  14.77m  15.57m  15.11m  15.57m  15.18m
  5 Micara Vassell            JR Louisiana Te            15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.76m  15.08m  14.43m  13.25m  13.65m  FOUL
  6 Amanda Van Dyke           SR Texas                   14.98m   49-01.75 
      FOUL  14.71m  14.92m  14.98m  14.91m  14.90m
  7 Annie Jackson                Nebraska                14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.72m  FOUL
  8 Veronica Grizzle             Nebraska                14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.10m  14.88m  14.33m  14.74m  FOUL  14.63m
  9 Lawanda Henry             SR North Caroli            14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  14.35m  14.71m            
 10 Carlie Pinkelman             Nebraska                14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.42m  14.35m  14.61m            
 11 Marcella Leblanc          JR Louisiana Te            14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m  13.73m  FOUL            
 12 Nicole Green              SR Missouri Sou            14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.37m  14.25m  FOUL            
 13 Terri Anderson            SR Purdue                  14.27m   46-10.00 
      12.94m  14.27m  14.23m            
 14 Brooke Gritters           SO Oklahoma Sta            14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.03m  12.95m  14.12m            
 15 Kelsey Titzman            JR Texas State             14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.31m  13.88m  14.08m            
 16 Tremanisha Taylor         FR North Caroli            14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  14.07m  FOUL            
 17 Janee Mickens             FR Barton Count            13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Okwukwe Okolie            SR Texas                   13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.21m  FOUL  13.65m            
 19 Kylie Cornman             SO Missouri Sou            13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.57m  13.24m  11.96m            
 20 Jessica Ramsey            FR South Plains            13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  13.12m  FOUL            
 21 Sabrittany Angelle        FR Louisiana Te            12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.15m  12.12m  12.83m            
 22 Vanessa Levy              FR Johnson Coun            11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.30m  11.87m  11.59m            
 23 Hartly Carlisle           FR Tulsa                   11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.19m  11.75m  11.56m            
 24 Jasmine Leblanc           FR Louisiana Te            11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  11.37m  FOUL            
 
Women 800 Meter Run Olympic Development
==========================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
        Meet: M 2:01.00  2006        Jearl Miles-Clark, USA                    
   NCAA Auto: A 2:04.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melissa Bishop               Unattached             2:05.04   1 
  2 Natalja Piliusina         SO Oklahoma Sta           2:05.56   1 
  3 Kristen Gillespie         SR Arkansas               2:05.88   1 
  4 Caroline Jepleting        SR Texas Tech             2:06.61   1 
  5 Devin Bailey              SR Texas Tech             2:06.77   1 
  6 Samantha Learch           SR Arkansas               2:07.22   1 
  7 Martine Borge             JR Arkansas               2:08.43   2 
  8 Done Vermaak              JR Tulsa                  2:09.25   1 
  9 Vanessa Fabrizio          SO Virginia               2:09.76   2 
 10 Keelie Finnel             JR Coe                    2:10.98   2 
 11 Amanda Duvendack          SO Illinois               2:11.15   2 
 12 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen     JR Mississippi            2:11.17   2 
 13 Natalie Crain             SR Oklahoma               2:11.21   2 
 14 Samantha Murphy           SO Illinois               2:13.57   2 
 15 Mihaela Bobos             SO Oklahoma Sta           2:13.61   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi               6.62q  3 
  2 Andrew Riley              SR Illinois                  6.68q  4 
  3 Keyth Talley              SR LSU                       6.71q  8 
  4 Damiere Byrd              FR South Caroli              6.75q  4 
  5 Stanley Azie              SR Illinois                  6.75q  2 
  6 Justin Murdock            SR Clemson                   6.76q  5 
  7 Michael Granger           JR Mississippi               6.76q  6 
  8 Rynell Parson             SO LSU                       6.76q  1 
  9 Rohan Sterling               Unattached                6.78q  8 
 10 Carlos Rodriguez          FR Kansas State              6.82q  6 
 11 Dennis Richardson         SO Louisiana Te              6.82q  3 
 12 Alex Sanders              SO Johnson Coun              6.83q  3 
 13 Timothy Young             JR Texas State               6.84q  7 
 14 Chris Royster             SO South Caroli              6.85q  1 
 14 Trevor Sansone            FR LSU                       6.85q  8 
 16 Raheem Mostert            FR Purdue                    6.85q  3 
 17 Trevorvano Mackey         FR South Plains              6.86   1  adv
 18 Shavez Hart               FR South Plains              6.87   5 
 19 Akeem Haynes              SO Barton Count              6.87   2 
 19 Aaron Ernest              FR LSU                       6.87   7 
 21 Brandon Stryganek         FR Illinois                  6.88   5 
 22 Kendrick Farr             FR Arkansas Bap              6.88   3 
 23 Jeffrey Fraley            FR Missouri Sou              6.90   8 
 24 James Johnson             SO Texas State               6.90   8 
 25 John Thomas               FR South Plains              6.91   4 
 26 Kevin Nichols             FR Barton Count              6.93   5 
 27 Tremaine Gordon           SO Rend Lake                 6.94   2 
 28 Evan Pierson              SR Oklahoma                  6.94   1 
 28 Bradley Shields           SO Mississippi               6.94   4 
 30 Demarcus Brooks           SO Rend Lake                 6.95   7 
 30 Shawn Smith               SO Kansas                    6.95   6 
 32 Ed Ivory                  FR Louisiana Te              6.95   8 
 33 Shermund Allsop           SO LSU                       6.97   4 
 34 Fred Rose                 SO Arkansas Bap              6.99   1 
 35 Cameron Carter            FR Kansas City               6.99   1 
 36 Alfred Higgs              SO Iowa Central              7.01   5 
 37 Cornellus Gasway          FR Kansas City               7.01   4 
 37 Marcus Anderson           JR Oklahoma                  7.01   6 
 39 Tobias Palmer             JR North Caroli              7.02   8 
 40 Joe Turner                SO Johnson Coun              7.03   1 
 41 Dane Steen                FR Kansas State              7.05   3 
 42 Mario Cosey               FR Purdue                    7.07   5 
 43 Martynas Jurgilas         SR Kansas State              7.08   7 
 44 Elvyon Bailey             FR Arkansas Bap              7.08   1 
 45 Kenny Lightner            SO Johnson Coun              7.08   4 
 46 Jarius Baker              SO Mississippi               7.09   2 
 47 Tyler Cue                 FR Kansas City               7.09   4 
 48 Mark Sitek                FR Johnson Coun              7.10   6 
 49 Jade Ackerman             FR Illinois                  7.12   7 
 50 Chris Henry               SO Kansas City               7.12   5 
 51 Garfield Powell           SO Iowa Central              7.13   6 
 52 Josh Zinzer               JR Illinois                  7.14   8 
 53 John Franklin             JR Louisiana Te              7.15   3 
 54 Matt Kirbos               JR Arkansas                  7.23   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Andrew Riley              SR Illinois                  6.70Q  1 
  2 Rynell Parson             SO LSU                       6.72Q  2 
  3 Keyth Talley              SR LSU                       6.70q  1 
  4 Michael Granger           JR Mississippi               6.71q  1 
  5 Justin Murdock            SR Clemson                   6.72q  1 
  6 Damiere Byrd              FR South Caroli              6.72q  2 
  7 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi               6.73q  2 
  8 Stanley Azie              SR Illinois                  6.79q  2 
  9 Dennis Richardson         SO Louisiana Te              6.80   1 
 10 Alex Sanders              SO Johnson Coun              6.81   2 
 11 Raheem Mostert            FR Purdue                    6.82   2 
 12 Carlos Rodriguez          FR Kansas State              6.84   1 
 13 Chris Royster             SO South Caroli              6.85   1 
 14 Trevorvano Mackey         FR South Plains              6.85   2 
 15 Timothy Young             JR Texas State               6.86   2 
 16 Trevor Sansone            FR LSU                       6.91   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi               6.66  
  2 Rynell Parson             SO LSU                       6.69  
  3 Keyth Talley              SR LSU                       6.70  
  4 Michael Granger           JR Mississippi               6.70  
  5 Justin Murdock            SR Clemson                   6.72  
  6 Damiere Byrd              FR South Caroli              6.72  
  7 Stanley Azie              SR Illinois                  6.85  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LaShawn Butler               Unattached               20.90   2 
  2 Akheem Gauntlett          JR Arkansas                 20.99   2 
  3 Marek Niit                JR Arkansas                 21.03   1 
  4 Waymon Storey             SO Georgia                  21.12   5 
  5 Aliaksandr Linnik         FR Barton Count             21.14   5 
  6 Trey Hadnot               SO Louisiana Te             21.22   3 
  7 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi              21.25   4 
  8 Raheem Mostert            FR Purdue                   21.27  13 
  9 James Taylor              SO Norfolk Stat             21.31   3 
  9 Carvin Nkanata            SO Iowa Central             21.31  13 
 11 Shavez Hart               FR South Plains             21.37   2 
 12 Demetrius Lindo           FR Barton Count             21.44  13 
 13 Chris Royster             SO South Caroli             21.50   5 
 14 Aaron Ernest              FR LSU                      21.54   6 
 15 Ethan Baker               FR Oklahoma                 21.59   9 
 16 Brandon Stryganek         FR Illinois                 21.66   8 
 17 Keyth Talley              SR LSU                      21.68   3 
 18 James Johnson             SO Texas State              21.68   7 
 19 Jamel Wood                JR Oklahoma                 21.70  10 
 20 Mark Sitek                FR Johnson Coun             21.72  15 
 21 Evan Pierson              SR Oklahoma                 21.72  14 
 22 Robert Simmons            SR LSU                      21.76  11 
 23 Trevorvano Mackey         FR South Plains             21.81   7 
 24 Justin Smith              SR Tulsa                    21.83  14 
 25 Josh Goree                JR Louisiana Te             21.86   9 
 26 Tremaine Gordon           SO Rend Lake                21.92  15 
 27 Mario Cosey               FR Purdue                   21.94  11 
 28 Jeffrey Fraley            FR Missouri Sou             21.95   3 
 29 Julian Frazier            JR Tulsa                    21.95  12 
 30 Stanley Azie              SR Illinois                 21.96   4 
 31 Bradley Shields           SO Mississippi              21.98  15 
 32 DJ Zahn                   FR Illinois                 21.99   7 
 33 Garfield Powell           SO Iowa Central             21.99   4 
 34 Carlos Rodriguez          FR Kansas State             22.06   4 
 35 Justin Murdock            SR Clemson                  22.07   1 
 36 Shermund Allsop           SO LSU                      22.08   6 
 37 Dennis Richardson         SO Louisiana Te             22.09  14 
 38 Kenny Lightner            SO Johnson Coun             22.09  15 
 39 John Franklin             JR Louisiana Te             22.10  12 
 40 Reginald Reed             SO Texas State              22.10  14 
 41 Alex Sanders              SO Johnson Coun             22.10  11 
 42 Marcus Anderson           JR Oklahoma                 22.19  13 
 43 Fred Rose                 SO Arkansas Bap             22.20  11 
 44 Dante' Oliver             SO Mississippi              22.23   8 
 45 Chris Maxwell             JR South Caroli             22.25  14 
 46 Chris Walker              FR South Caroli             22.25  14 
 47 Trevor Sansone            FR LSU                      22.28  15 
 48 Ade Alleyne-Forte         SR LSU                      22.32  10 
 49 Emunael Mpanduki          JR Penn State               22.41  10 
 50 Martynas Jurgilas         SR Kansas State             22.41   1 
 51 Cherard Grant             FR Arkansas Bap             22.54  12 
 52 Ed Ivory                  FR Louisiana Te             22.62  11 
 53 Jade Ackerman             FR Illinois                 22.70   5 
 54 Elvyon Bailey             FR Arkansas Bap             22.90   6 
 55 Joe Turner                SO Johnson Coun             23.01   6 
 56 Josh Zinzer               JR Illinois                 23.15  12 
 57 Terry Prentice            SR Arkansas                 23.68  15 
 -- Shawn Smith               SO Kansas                      DQ  13 
 -- Justin Austin             SR Iowa                        DQ   1 
 -- Alfred Higgs              SO Iowa Central                DQ   8 
 -- Kendrick Farr             FR Arkansas Bap                DQ   8 
 -- Eric Harris               JR Georgia                     DQ   6 
 -- Akeem Hunt                FR Purdue                      DQ   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frankie Wright               Unattached               45.72   8 
  2 Akheem Gauntlett          JR Arkansas                 46.23   2 
  3 Marek Niit                JR Arkansas                 46.28   1 
  4 Neil Braddy               SO Arkansas                 46.28   2 
  5 Caleb Williams            JR LSU                      46.31   1 
  6 Torrin Lawrence           SR Georgia                  46.53   2 
  7 Marquis Holston           JR Norfolk Stat             46.54   4 
  8 Riker Hylton              SR LSU                      46.72   2 
  9 Ben Skidmore              SR Arkansas                 46.83   1 
 10 Bralon Taplin             FR South Plains             47.09   4 
 11 Aliaksandr Linnik         FR Barton Count             47.15   7 
 12 Tyler Daniel Harper       FR South Plains             47.22   5 
 13 Jamel Wood                JR Oklahoma                 47.34   4 
 14 Aaron Nadolsky            SO Penn State               47.52   6 
 15 Ade Alleyne-Forte         SR LSU                      47.56   5 
 16 Alistair Moona            FR South Plains             47.61   6 
 17 Brandon Bennett-Green     SO Penn State               47.62   5 
 18 Travis Southard           SO Arkansas                 47.64   3 
 19 Matt Gilmore              FR Penn State               47.65   7 
 20 Julian Frazier            JR Tulsa                    47.74   5 
 21 Dante' Oliver             SO Mississippi              47.78   4 
 22 Kevin Anding              SR Virginia                 47.78   7 
 23 SirPaul Jones             FR Kansas City              47.82  14 
 24 Trey Hadnot               SO Louisiana Te             47.85  12 
 25 Carvin Nkanata            SO Iowa Central             48.06  10 
 26 Clayton Gravesande        SO South Caroli             48.07   6 
 27 Ethan Baker               FR Oklahoma                 48.14   3 
 28 Chris Foster              FR Georgia                  48.18  12 
 29 Emunael Mpanduki          JR Penn State               48.22  12 
 30 Josh Goree                JR Louisiana Te             48.39  13 
 31 Nathanael Franks          FR Arkansas                 48.56  12 
 32 Kenneth McCuin            FR Kansas                   48.69  16 
 33 Justin Smith              SR Tulsa                    48.75  14 
 34 Garfield Powell           SO Iowa Central             48.77   9 
 35 DJ Zahn                   FR Illinois                 48.78  14 
 36 Wala Gime                 FR Iowa Central             48.79  15 
 37 Carson Blanks             SR Mississippi              48.82  13 
 38 Reginald Reed             SO Texas State              48.85  12 
 38 Drew Branch               FR Georgia                  48.85  11 
 40 Eric Winfrey              JR South Caroli             48.89  10 
 41 Jaron Roberson            FR Clemson                  48.89   9 
 42 Montez Griffin            SO Mississippi              49.07   9 
 43 Bernard Bennett-Green     SO Penn State               49.09  11 
 43 Creighton Serrette        SO Mississippi              49.09  16 
 45 Chris Maxwell             JR South Caroli             49.14  15 
 46 Hunter Bourke             SO Arkansas                 49.20  13 
 47 James Thurn               SR LSU                      49.21   7 
 48 Chris Walker              FR South Caroli             49.22  15 
 49 Daniel Fretz              JR North Caroli             49.23  10 
 50 Ren Edwards               SO Barton Count             49.37  10 
 51 Thomas Gaither            FR South Caroli             49.42  15 
 52 Michael Hester            FR Kansas                   49.50  12 
 53 Darrlyn Bennett           SO Iowa Central             49.52  15 
 54 Jordan Dodd               FR Johnson Coun             49.67  13 
 55 Quincy Downing            FR LSU                      49.69  11 
 56 LaShawn Butler               Unattached               49.84   8 
 57 Malcolm Taylor            JR Illinois                 49.99  16 
 58 Brice Christian           FR Houston Bapt             50.16  15 
 59 Yusuf Muhammad            SO Louisiana Te             50.18  10 
 60 Marquel Nickens           FR Johnson Coun             50.20  14 
 61 Anthony Golowach          FR Rend Lake                50.46  16 
 62 Andrew Pierre             FR Kansas City              50.62  16 
 63 Zach Kovach                  Unattached               50.79  14 
 64 LaDarien Harris           JR Houston Bapt             51.30  13 
 65 David Hicks               FR Houston Bapt             51.39   9 
 66 Scott Petersen               Unattached               51.54  16 
 67 Gunnar Nixon              FR Arkansas                 54.75  11 
 -- Vernon Norwood            FR South Plains               DNF   6 
 -- Andre Carter              JR South Caroli               DNF  11 
 -- Brian Word                SO Mississippi                DNF  11 
 -- Andrettie Bain               Unattached                 DNF   8 
 -- Dan-Neil Telesford        FR Iowa Central               DNF  13 
 -- Robert Simmons            SR LSU                         DQ   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tayron Reyes              SO Barton Count           1:50.05  
  2 charles grethen           FR Texas State            1:50.14  
  3 Kevin Griffith            SO Purdue                 1:50.88  
  4 Jarrod Morris             JR Wayland Bapt           1:51.11  
  5 Thomas Squella               Unattached             1:51.12  
  6 Joe McAsey                FR Illinois               1:51.47  
  7 Andrew Pisechko              Unattached             1:51.65  
  8 Ryan Thomas                  Unattached             1:51.92  
  9 Hildon Boen               JR Wayland Bapt           1:52.43  
 10 Quincy Downing            FR LSU                    1:52.44  
 11 William Taudien           JR Texas State            1:52.47  
 12 Brandon Doughty           FR Oklahoma               1:52.48  
 13 Tim Hucke                 SO Wisconsin              1:52.55  
 14 Graham Farnsworth         SR Illinois               1:52.75  
 15 James Thurn               SR LSU                    1:52.79  
 16 Dalen Fink                SO Kansas                 1:53.63  
 17 Danny Thater              SO Tulsa                  1:53.76  
 18 Kin Scott                 FR South Plains           1:53.81  
 19 Shevaun Marsh             FR South Plains           1:53.91  
 20 Alwayne Green             JR Louisiana Te           1:54.15  
 21 Zebo Zebe                 SO Illinois               1:54.26  
 22 Brendan Soucie            SO Kansas                 1:54.32  
 23 Josh Jones                FR Illinois               1:54.51  
 24 Jermaine Morris           JR Louisiana Te           1:54.67  
 25 Juan Stenner              FR South Caroli           1:54.69  
 26 Dominque Manley           SO Kansas                 1:54.70  
 27 Holland Sherrer           FR Rend Lake              1:54.86  
 28 Kourt'ney Payne           FR South Plains           1:54.89  
 29 Maurice Sapp              FR Rend Lake              1:55.10  
 30 Riley Young               JR Mississippi            1:55.40  
 31 Nick Seckfort             SO Kansas                 1:55.45  
 32 Georg Eberhardt           JR Arkansas               1:55.47  
 33 Austin Wright             FR Oklahoma Sta           1:55.76  
 34 Phillip Garcia            FR Paradise Val           1:55.84  
 35 Dameon Morgan             FR Rend Lake              1:55.91  
 36 Brian Tabb                SO Tulsa                  1:56.12  
 37 Sean Proehl               SR Kansas                 1:56.21  
 38 Nathan Barrett            FR Tulsa                  1:56.41  
 39 Mitch Keyser              SO Purdue                 1:56.49  
 40 Julian Parker             FR South Plains           1:56.71  
 41 Victor Lemay              SR Wayland Bapt           1:57.82  
 42 Tyler Payton              SO Oklahoma Sta           1:57.89  
 43 Drakarius Smith           FR Louisiana Te           1:59.75  
 44 Damarius Thomas           FR Arkansas Bap           2:04.16  
 -- Andy Perezchica              Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan McNiff                  adidas                 4:03.89  
  2 Rick Elliott              SR Arkansas               4:04.71  
  3 Paulo Pinheiro            SR Tulsa                  4:05.13  
  4 Jake Erschen              FR Wisconsin              4:05.71  
  5 Neal Smith                SO Oklahoma Sta           4:05.86  
  6 Daniel Buechel            SO Wisconsin              4:08.48  
  7 Simon Rogers              JR Purdue                 4:09.23  
  8 Shane Moskowitz           SO Oklahoma Sta           4:09.59  
  9 Bill Martin               SR Tulsa                  4:10.28  
 10 Gabe Gonzalez             FR Kansas                 4:10.67  
 11 Carl Stones               SR Tulsa                  4:10.79  
 12 Robert Razick             JR South Caroli           4:12.70  
 13 Nick Thorp                SO Oklahoma Sta           4:12.73  
 14 Reid Strong               SO Texas Tech             4:13.33  
 15 Matt Perri                JR Houston Bapt           4:14.23  
 16 Raymond Joseph               Unattached             4:15.79  
 17 Matt Wolfe                JR Louisiana Te           4:15.79  
 18 Geraint Davies            JR Tulsa                  4:16.88  
 19 Riley Young               JR Mississippi            4:16.97  
 20 Taylor Monaghan           JR Oklahoma Sta           4:17.89  
 21 Logan Culotta             SR Texas Tech             4:17.98  
 22 Cameron Efurd             SO Arkansas               4:19.12  
 23 Barrett Miller            FR LSU                    4:26.97  
 24 Phillip Garcia            FR Paradise Val           4:27.63  
 -- Andrew Pisechko              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Loren Newsom              FR Mississippi                DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy Kithuka           JR Wayland Bapt           7:58.48  
  2 Cale Allen                SR Purdue                 8:13.82  
  3 Ezekiel Kissorio          SO Texas Tech             8:14.03  
  4 Zach Wills                FR Oklahoma Sta           8:14.21  
  5 David Osborn              SO Oklahoma Sta           8:15.38  
  6 Danny Nicolls             SO Oklahoma               8:15.39  
  7 Matt McElroy              SO Oklahoma Sta           8:15.46  
  8 Josef Tessema             SR Norfolk Stat           8:16.10  
  9 Edward Taragon            JR Wayland Bapt           8:17.34  
 10 Philemon Kimutai          SR Norfolk Stat           8:17.71  
 11 Ian Barnett               FR Illinois               8:20.51  
 12 Matt Perri                JR Houston Bapt           8:21.91  
 13 Sam Vazquez                  Unattached             8:22.20  
 14 Tommy Casey               FR Oklahoma Sta           8:26.38  
 15 Reid Strong               SO Texas Tech             8:28.10  
 16 Tom Marshall              SR Tulsa                  8:28.57  
 17 Tim Rackers               FR Tulsa                  8:30.46  
 18 Cullen Doody              SR LSU                    8:30.98  
 19 Matthew Whitlatch         FR Paradise Val           8:31.78  
 20 Josh Gracia               JR Oklahoma               8:31.97  
 21 Kipchirchir Kiptoo        SO Mississippi            8:32.39  
 22 Maximo Mendoza            SR Houston Bapt           8:36.37  
 23 Jacob Naylor              SO Paradise Val           8:36.38  
 24 Alejandro Valencia        FR Paradise Val           8:36.68  
 25 Brett Klosterhoff         FR Purdue                 8:37.05  
 26 Layne Nixon               JR Arkansas               8:38.04  
 27 Raymond Joseph               Unattached             8:41.42  
 28 Phillip Primeaux          FR LSU                    8:42.23  
 29 Logan Culotta             SR Texas Tech             8:43.27  
 30 Mitch Johnson             SR Tulsa                  8:44.34  
 31 Loren Newsom              FR Mississippi            8:45.23  
 32 Ryan Norton               FR Paradise Val           8:46.91  
 33 Adam Johnson              FR Tulsa                  8:49.01  
 34 Jose Munoz                SO Kansas                 8:51.44  
 35 Roger Cooke               JR LSU                    8:56.76  
 36 Brendan Devlin            JR Texas Tech             9:01.40  
 37 Bryan Mutell              SO LSU                    9:13.19  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Wilson              FR Kansas                14:37.74  
  2 Josh Baden                SR Kansas                14:44.91  
  3 Max Holman                SO Mississippi           14:47.78  
  4 Jordan Valle              FR Wayland Bapt          14:59.16  
  5 Eric Dyson                JR Kansas                15:11.84  
  6 Jamal Boma                FR Iowa Central          15:27.04  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dexter Faulk                 Nike                      7.60q  1  not in semi-final
  2 Andrew Riley              SR Illinois                  7.69q  6 
  3 Barrett Nugent            SR LSU                       7.74q  5 
  4 Devon Hill                SR Miami                     7.78q  2 
  5 Caleb Cross               JR Arkansas                  7.81q  5 
  6 Spencer Adams             JR Clemson                   7.82q  3 
  7 Malcolm Anderson          SR Oklahoma                  7.86q  4 
  8 Keith Nkrumah             JR Norfolk Stat              7.87q  2 
  9 Demetrius Lindo           FR Barton Count              7.94q  3 
 10 Jeffrey Julmis            SR Kansas State              8.03q  4 
 11 Charlton Rolle            SR Clemson                   8.05q  6 
 12 Cody Wisslead             SR Illinois                  8.06q  6 
 13 Brandon Winters           SO Purdue                    8.08q  2 
 14 Timothy Young             JR Texas State               8.11q  5 
 15 Chris Williams            SO Iowa Central              8.15q  1 
 16 Fred Roberts              FR Rend Lake                 8.15q  3 
 17 Tarique Hill              JR Kansas State              8.16   2  adv to semi-final
 18 Elijah Britton            FR Clemson                   8.17   1 
 19 Michael Stigler           FR Kansas                    8.22   6 
 20 Gary Ford                 FR Illinois                  8.22   5 
 21 Nathaniel Winfrey         JR Oklahoma                  8.25   3 
 22 Gunnar Nixon              FR Arkansas                  8.26   4 
 22 Kyle Dunn                 FR Arkansas                  8.26   5 
 24 Shane Mikesky             FR Purdue                    8.27   2 
 25 Andrew Pennington         SR Arkansas                  8.28   1 
 26 Quinton Smith             FR Missouri Sou              8.31   1 
 27 Chris James               FR Rend Lake                 8.31   5 
 28 Matt Wicks                SO Oklahoma                  8.35   4 
 29 Steve Monte               JR Illinois                  8.40   6 
 30 Terry Prentice            SR Arkansas                  8.42   2 
 31 Jazz Allen                SO Missouri Sou              8.42   1 
 32 Robert Semien             FR Mississippi               8.51   4 
 33 Kevin Lazas               SO Arkansas                  8.51   6 
 34 Kolton Taylor             JR Tulsa                     8.53   2 
 35 Matt Kirbos               JR Arkansas                  8.60   3 
 36 Sancho Barrett            FR Penn State                8.63   1 
 37 Jayce Thomas              FR Missouri Sou              8.69   4 
 38 Wala Gime                 FR Iowa Central              8.71   3 
 39 Nathanael Franks          FR Arkansas                  8.78   5 
 40 Alex Sementelli           JR Tulsa                     8.83   5 
 41 Marcus Maxey              JR Clemson                  10.12   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Spencer Adams             JR Clemson                   7.68Q  2 
  2 Keith Nkrumah             JR Norfolk Stat              7.77Q  1 
  3 Andrew Riley              SR Illinois                  7.70q  2 
  4 Malcolm Anderson          SR Oklahoma                  7.74q  2 
  5 Caleb Cross               JR Arkansas                  7.80q  1 
  6 Barrett Nugent            SR LSU                       7.82q  2 
  7 Devon Hill                SR Miami                     7.89q  1 
  8 Cody Wisslead             SR Illinois                  7.94q  1 
  9 Brandon Winters           SO Purdue                    7.97   1 
 10 Demetrius Lindo           FR Barton Count              8.01   1 
 11 Jeffrey Julmis            SR Kansas State              8.02   2 
 12 Charlton Rolle            SR Clemson                   8.04   2 
 13 Tarique Hill              JR Kansas State              8.11   1 
 14 Fred Roberts              FR Rend Lake                 8.14   1 
 15 Chris Williams            SO Iowa Central              8.17   2 
 -- Timothy Young             JR Texas State                DNF   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Georgia                                             3:09.62   1 
     1) Chris Foster FR                 2) Drew Branch FR                 
     3) Waymon Storey SO                4) Torrin Lawrence SR             
  2 Norfolk State                                       3:10.66   2 
     1) Keith Nkrumah JR                2) James Taylor SO                
     3) Kenneth Smith SR                4) Marquis Holston JR             
  3 Iowa Central CC                                     3:11.44   2 
     1) Alfred Higgs SO                 2) Wala Gime FR                   
     3) Garfield Powell SO              4) Carvin Nkanata SO              
  4 Oklahoma  'B'                                       3:11.66   1 
  5 Arkansas  'B'                                       3:11.75   1 
     1) Kyle Dunn FR                    2) Travis Southard SO             
     3) Caleb Cross JR                  4) Nathanael Franks FR            
  6 Mississippi                                         3:12.25   2 
     1) Montez Griffin SO               2) Creighton Serrette SO          
     3) Carson Blanks SR                4) Brian Word SO                  
  7 Barton County CC                                    3:12.49   3 
     1) Ren Edwards SO                  2) Akeem Haynes SO                
     3) Demetrius Lindo FR              4) Aliaksandr Linnik FR           
  8 Kansas                                              3:12.63   3 
     1) Kyle Clemons JR                 2) Michael Stigler FR             
     3) Michael Hester FR               4) Dominque Manley SO             
  9 South Carolina                                      3:13.70   1 
     1) Andre Carter JR                 2) Thomas Gaither FR              
     3) Eric Winfrey JR                 4) Clayton Gravesande SO          
 10 Tulsa                                               3:14.83   3 
     1) Matt Davis JR                   2) David Fitter SR                
     3) Justin Smith SR                 4) Julian Frazier JR              
 11 Rend Lake                                           3:16.20   4 
     1) Anthony Golowach FR             2) Maurice Sapp FR                
     3) Holland Sherrer FR              4) Dameon Morgan FR               
 12 Johnson County CC                                   3:16.82   4 
     1) Alex Sanders SO                 2) Kenny Lightner SO              
     3) Mark Sitek FR                   4) Jordan Dodd FR                 
 13 Arkansas Baptist                                    3:16.96   4 
     1) Elvyon Bailey FR                2) Cherard Grant FR               
     3) Patrick Fenderson FR            4) Kendrick Farr FR               
 14 Illinois                                            3:17.21   3 
     1) DJ Zahn FR                      2) Cody Wisslead SR               
     3) Ryan Lynn JR                    4) Joe McAsey FR                  
 15 Kansas City CC                                      3:17.47   4 
     1) Dana Roberts FR                 2) DeMario Johnson SO             
     3) Andrew Pierre FR                4) SirPaul Jones FR               
 16 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:21.65   3 
     1) Chris Maxwell JR                2) Juan Stenner FR                
     3) Chris Royster SO                4) Chris Walker FR                
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland Baptist                                     9:54.23  
     1) Hildon Boen JR                  2) Dewayne Booker FR              
     3) Jarrod Morris JR                4) Kennedy Kithuka JR             
  2 Tulsa                                              10:01.54  
     1) Tom Marshall SR                 2) Julian Frazier JR              
     3) Danny Thater SO                 4) Nathan Barrett FR              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Giancana             SO Kansas                   2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nick Canton               SR Kansas                   2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Clark Tanksley            SO Missouri Sou             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Aviance King              FR Iowa Central             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Landon Sharp              SO Oklahoma                 2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Joey Muzzio               FR Kansas State             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
        O  XXX 
  7 Ryan Michel               SO Illinois                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jayce Thomas              FR Missouri Sou                NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 -- Steve Monte               JR Illinois                    NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 -- William LeBlanc           FR LSU                         NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 -- Austin Hoag               FR Kansas                      NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Wait                 SO Kansas State             5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cameron Savage            JR Kansas State             4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Zack Saunders             JR Purdue                   4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Josh Hodur                JR Illinois                 4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kyle Campbell             JR Purdue                   4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Stuart Sparks             SR Arkansas                 4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.76 4.91 
        O  XXX 
  7 Jake Huddleston           SO Oklahoma                 4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.76 4.91 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Landon Ferguson           JR Texas State              4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.76 4.91 
       XO  XXX 
  7 John Lowe                 JR Missouri Sou             4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.76 4.91 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Alex Baldwin              SR Illinois                 4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.76 4.91 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Stephen Greer             FR Mississippi              4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.76 4.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Luke Arnold               SO Johnson Coun                NH            
     4.76 
      XXX 
 -- Josh Morgan               FR Arkansas                    NH            
     4.76 
      XXX 
 -- Luke Franssen             SR Nebraska                    NH            
     4.76 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seth Wiedel               SO Nebraska                 7.56m   24-09.75 
      FOUL  7.44m  7.18m  7.56m  FOUL  7.34m
  2 Jharyl Bowry              SO Barton Count             7.34m   24-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.34m  6.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Stephan Scott-Ellis       JR Washington S             7.27m   23-10.25 
      FOUL  7.27m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Seth Virgil               JR Purdue                   7.19m   23-07.25 
      7.19m  7.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.96m
  5 Ricky Robertson           JR Mississippi              7.16m   23-06.00 
      6.79m  FOUL  7.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Auston Chen               FR Arkansas                 7.14m   23-05.25 
      7.14m  7.04m  6.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Taylor McClelland         SR Missouri Sou             7.08m   23-02.75 
      6.77m  6.95m  6.82m  7.08m  6.98m  7.00m
  8 Darion Boure              FR Missouri Sou             7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.96m  6.83m  FOUL  7.03m  FOUL  6.76m
  9 James Davidson            FR Clemson                  7.01m   23-00.00 
      7.01m  FOUL  FOUL  6.71m  6.97m  FOUL
 10 Timothy Young             JR Texas State              6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.94m  FOUL  6.72m            
 11 Taariq Ali                FR Barton Count             6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.74m  6.80m  6.56m            
 12 Dorian Johnson            SO South Caroli             6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.77m  6.72m  6.58m            
 13 Jayce Thomas              FR Missouri Sou             6.73m   22-01.00 
      FOUL  6.73m  6.63m            
 14 Jason Johnson             SR Miami                    6.70m   21-11.75 
      FOUL  6.70m  FOUL            
 15 Aaron Ernest              FR LSU                      6.68m   21-11.00 
      FOUL  6.68m  FOUL            
 16 Kwame Boatwright          SR North Caroli             6.63m   21-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.63m            
 17 Carl Marant               FR North Caroli             6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.26m  FOUL  6.58m            
 18 Clark Tanksley            SO Missouri Sou             6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.48m  6.48m  6.54m            
 19 Akeem Hunt                FR Purdue                   6.52m   21-04.75 
      FOUL  6.52m  FOUL            
 20 Gary Bush                 SO Purdue                   6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Andre Carter              JR South Caroli             6.33m   20-09.25 
      FOUL  6.33m  6.18m            
 22 Innocent Jacob            FR Miami                    5.76m   18-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.76m            
 23 Gary Ford                 FR Illinois                 5.28m   17-04.00 
      FOUL  5.28m  FOUL            
 -- Jameel Abdul-Mateen       FR Clemson                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kolton Taylor             JR Tulsa                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alex Sementelli           JR Tulsa                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rueben Malone             FR North Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marcus Robinson           SR Virginia                16.63m   54-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.95m  15.98m  FOUL  16.63m
  2 Kyron Blaise              SR LSU                     16.03m   52-07.25 
      14.29m  15.89m  15.80m  15.57m  16.03m  15.99m
  3 Ricky Robertson           JR Mississippi             15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Chris Phipps              SR Nebraska                15.78m   51-09.25 
      FOUL  15.32m  15.78m  15.38m  15.78m  14.69m
  5 Stephan Scott-Ellis       JR Washington S            15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.74m  13.25m  15.51m  15.51m  FOUL  15.24m
  6 Patrick Raedler           FR Nebraska                15.55m   51-00.25 
      FOUL  14.51m  15.41m  13.54m  15.43m  15.55m
  7 Kentrell Sanders          SO Mississippi             15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hanif Johnson             JR Penn State              15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.28m  15.03m  15.02m  FOUL  14.98m  14.81m
  9 Kwame Boatwright          SR North Caroli            15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.54m  14.75m  15.09m  14.99m  15.06m  15.21m
 10 Dorian Johnson            SO South Caroli            14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.10m  14.70m  14.77m            
 11 Morris Kersh              JR Mississippi             14.72m   48-03.50 
      13.93m  FOUL  14.72m            
 12 Rueben Malone             FR North Caroli            14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.25m  FOUL  14.63m            
 13 Earnest Green             SR LSU                     14.57m   47-09.75 
      13.27m  FOUL  14.57m            
 14 Tony Green                FR Barton Count            14.52m   47-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.52m            
 15 Wayne Walls               JR Oklahoma                14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.51m  14.42m  14.33m            
 16 Carl Marant               FR North Caroli            14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.34m  14.35m  13.17m            
 17 Jayce Thomas              FR Missouri Sou            14.20m   46-07.25 
      FOUL  14.20m  13.79m            
 18 Taylor McClelland         SR Missouri Sou            14.12m   46-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.12m            
 19 Darion Boure              FR Missouri Sou            14.10m   46-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.10m            
 -- Jacob Rowe                SO Missouri Sou              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Branden Tanthavong        FR Illinois                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brett Ramirez             JR Illinois                18.17m   59-07.50 
      18.17m  16.97m  17.84m  FOUL  FOUL  17.96m
  2 Connor McCulley           SR Purdue                  17.94m   58-10.25 
      17.70m  17.04m  16.87m  17.68m  17.94m  17.72m
  3 Jule Rich                 FR North Caroli            17.93m   58-10.00 
      17.93m  17.88m  17.43m  17.69m  17.93m  17.46m
  4 Carter Wasem              SR Nebraska                17.87m   58-07.50 
      16.57m  FOUL  17.39m  17.87m  17.65m  FOUL
  5 Matt Giesselmann          SR Nebraska                17.82m   58-05.75 
      17.82m  FOUL  16.71m  FOUL  17.63m  17.11m
  6 Grant Pearce              SR North Caroli            17.35m   56-11.25 
      FOUL  16.62m  FOUL  17.23m  17.35m  16.74m
  7 Justin Holmes             JR Arkansas                16.85m   55-03.50 
      16.41m  16.85m  16.39m  FOUL  15.86m  FOUL
  8 Cannigia Raynor           FR Johnson Coun            16.47m   54-00.50 
      16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.19m
  9 Chaz Laijas               JR Texas State             16.35m   53-07.75 
      15.93m  16.35m  16.11m  FOUL  15.24m  FOUL
 10 Darian Brown              FR Texas State             16.19m   53-01.50 
      16.16m  16.19m  15.95m            
 11 Jake Adkins               JR Houston Bapt            15.91m   52-02.50 
      FOUL  15.88m  15.91m            
 12 Devin Randall                Unattached              15.86m   52-00.50 
      FOUL  15.86m  15.22m            
 13 Nathaniel Williams        SO North Caroli            15.09m   49-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.09m            
 14 Marlon Dwyer              SR Arkansas                14.94m   49-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.94m            
 15 Chase Sammons             FR Tulsa                   14.92m   48-11.50 
      13.94m  14.85m  14.92m            
 16 Tyler Rathke              SO Barton Count            14.38m   47-02.25 
      FOUL  13.67m  14.38m            
 17 Jeremy Tuttle             FR LSU                     14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.90m  14.11m  FOUL            
 -- Nick Miller               FR Oklahoma Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 1 Mile Run Championship
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 3:49.89  2/11/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
        Meet: M 3:49.89  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
   NCAA Auto: A 3:57.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander Hatz            SO Wisconsin              3:58.68  
  2 George Alex               SR Oklahoma               3:58.76  
  3 Raul Botezan              JR Oklahoma Sta           3:58.94  
  4 Frezer Legesse            JR Oklahoma               3:58.95  
  5 Eric Harasyn              SR Oklahoma               3:58.99  
  6 Duncan Phillips           SR Arkansas               4:01.03  
  7 Kemoy Campbell            FR South Plains           4:02.52  
  8 Scott Gillespie           JR Arkansas               4:02.54  
  9 Zach Mellon               SO Wisconsin              4:03.97  
 -- Daniel Buechel            SO Wisconsin                  DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Championship
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 7:35.65  2/10/2006   Boaz Cheboiywo, Kenya                     
        Meet: M 7:35.65  2006        Boaz Chedoiywo, Kenya                     
   NCAA Auto: A 7:52.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley Masters             SR Oklahoma               7:54.20  
  2 Maverick Darling          JR Wisconsin              7:54.70  
  3 Bill Kogel                JR Oklahoma               7:56.04  
  4 Reed Connor               SO Wisconsin              7:56.41  
  5 Kirubel Erassa            SO Oklahoma Sta           7:59.35  
  6 Andrew Heyes              JR Tulsa                  8:00.29  
  7 Alexander Brill           SO Wisconsin              8:03.26  
  8 Ryan Collins              SR Wisconsin              8:06.42  
  9 Stanley Kebenei           SO Iowa Central           8:10.15  
 10 Lane Boyer                SR Arkansas               8:14.23  
 11 David Flynn               JR Arkansas               8:23.54  
 -- Solomon Haile                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Championship
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 13:17.89  2/13/2009   Bekana Daba, adidas                      
        Meet: M 13:17.89  2009        Bekana Daba, adidas                      
   NCAA Auto: A 13:44.60                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lane Boyer                SR Arkansas              14:15.81  
  2 Edward Taragon            JR Wayland Bapt          14:28.70  
  3 Michael Chinchar          SR Arkansas              14:45.78  
  4 Aaron Hamilton            JR Arkansas              15:04.93  
 -- Layne Nixon               JR Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- Eric Fernandez            JR Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- Solomon Haile                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men High Jump Championship
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 2.33m  3/10/2000   Mark Boswell, Texas                         
        Meet: M 2.33m  2007        Andra Manson/Erik Kynard, Texas/Kansas State
   NCAA Auto: A 2.24m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donald Thomas                Unattached               2.24mA   7-04.25 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.24 2.27 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ed Wright                    Unattached               2.24mA   7-04.25 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.24 2.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brede Ellingsen           JR Arkansas                 2.21m    7-03.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.24 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 James White               SO Iowa Central             2.21m    7-03.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.24 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Geoff Davis               JR Purdue                   2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ricky Robertson           JR Mississippi              2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kris Kornegay-Gober       JR North Caroli             2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Noah Kittelson            FR Arkansas                 2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 
        O    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  8 Shawn Swartz              JR Washington S             2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 John James                JR Norfolk Stat             2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Dwayne Golbek             SO Arkansas                 2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O    O  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Championship
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 5.85m  2/12/2000   Jeff Hartwig, Nike                          
        Meet: M 5.85m  2000        Jeff Hartwig, Nike                          
   NCAA Auto: A 5.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Logan Cunningham          JR Texas State              5.51mA  18-01.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.60 
       XO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Cody Klein                SO Illinois                 5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.36 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Alex Bishop               SO Kansas                   5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.36 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Erik Sutterfield          JR Nebraska                 5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.36 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Sam Kendricks             FR Mississippi              5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Chris Roy                 SR Louisiana Lafaye         5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Casey Bowen               FR Kansas                   5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Andreas Duplantis         FR LSU                      5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 K'don Samuels             FR South Plains             5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10 Thomas Reinecke           JR LSU                      4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.91 5.06 
        O  XXX 
 11 Joseph Caraway            JR LSU                      4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.91 5.06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Greg Lupton               FR Kansas                      NH            
     4.91 
      XXX 
 -- Ryan Hays                    Unattached                  NH            
     4.91 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Championship
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 8.41m  2/13/2004   Savante Stringfellow, Nike                  
        Meet: M 8.41m  2004        Savante Stringfellow, Nike                  
   NCAA Auto: A 6.45m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Damar Forbes              JR LSU                      8.12mA  26-07.75 
      FOUL  7.87m  8.12m  7.74m  PASS  PASS
  2 Caleb Lee                 SR Mississippi              7.70mA  25-03.25 
      FOUL  7.51m  7.70m  FOUL  7.43m  PASS
  3 Chris Phipps              SR Nebraska                 7.61mA  24-11.75 
      7.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.20m
  4 Bobby Carter              JR Nebraska                 7.56mA  24-09.75 
      7.20m  7.56m  7.53m  FOUL  7.47m  7.45m
  5 Jarrod Hutchen            JR South Caroli             7.55mA  24-09.25 
      FOUL  7.39m  7.41m  FOUL  7.46m  7.55m
  6 Gotch Jarvis              FR South Plains             7.51mA  24-07.75 
      FOUL  7.51m  7.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Nii Ayi                   SR Arkansas                 7.33mA  24-00.75 
      7.26m  7.33m  FOUL  6.93m  5.82m  FOUL
  8 Patrick Raedler           FR Nebraska                 7.32mA  24-00.25 
      7.32m  FOUL  FOUL  7.13m  FOUL  7.25m
  9 Earnest Green             SR LSU                      7.26mA  23-10.00 
      7.26m  7.15m  7.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Scott Jorgenson           SR Nebraska                 7.18mA  23-06.75 
      7.06m  7.18m  7.16m            
 11 Kevin Nichols             FR Barton Count             7.15mA  23-05.50 
      FOUL  7.15m  FOUL            
 12 Doug Moppert              SR Penn State               7.10mA  23-03.50 
      6.95m  7.10m  7.06m            
 
Men Shot Put Championship
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 22.40m  2/15/2008   Adam Nelson, Nike                          
        Meet: M 22.40m  2008        Adam Nelson, Nike                          
   NCAA Auto: A 17.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Pinkelman            SR Nebraska                19.52mA  64-00.50 
      18.94m  19.52m  18.88m  18.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Albert Fournette          JR Louisiana Lafaye        18.54mA  60-10.00 
      17.97m  FOUL  FOUL  18.54m  FOUL  17.44m
  3 Tyler Hitchler            SR Nebraska                17.61mA  57-09.50 
      17.61m  FOUL  FOUL  16.84m  16.98m  FOUL
  4 Dustin Green              JR Missouri Sou            16.42m   53-10.50 
      15.77m  FOUL  FOUL  16.42m  FOUL  15.97m
  5 Seth Hackney              JR Missouri Sou            16.39m   53-09.25 
      FOUL  15.99m  15.72m  FOUL  16.39m  FOUL
  6 Devin Randall                Unattached              16.37m   53-08.50 
      15.72m  15.84m  16.37m            
  7 Conrad Aaron              JR Oklahoma                16.31m   53-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.97m  16.31m  15.98m  15.97m
  8 Jule Rich                 FR North Caroli            16.30m   53-05.75 
      14.21m  FOUL  16.30m  FOUL  15.87m  FOUL
  9 Rodney Brown              FR LSU                     16.23m   53-03.00 
      15.43m  15.88m  16.21m  15.52m  16.23m  13.00m
 10 Brandon Noe               FR Illinois                15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.49m  15.03m  14.91m  15.21m  15.18m  FOUL
 11 Brett Einbecker           JR Illinois                15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.28m  14.87m  FOUL            
 12 Jakob Engel               JR Purdue                  15.26m   50-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.26m            
 13 Cannigia Raynor           FR Johnson Coun            15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.37m  13.99m  15.21m            
 14 Chase Sammons             FR Tulsa                   14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.73m  14.91m  FOUL            
 15 Jake Adkins               JR Houston Bapt            14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Wes Tuck                  FR Barton Count            14.50m   47-07.00 
      13.73m  14.50m  13.72m            
 17 Nathaniel Williams        SO North Caroli            14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.13m  13.73m  14.07m            
 18 Darian Brown              FR Texas State             14.07m   46-02.00 
      11.79m  13.56m  14.07m            
 
Men 800 Meter Run Olympic Development
==========================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 1:45.33  3/10/2011   Patrick Nduwimana, Arizona                
        Meet: M 1:45.85  2004        Berhanu Alemu, adidas                     
   NCAA Auto: A 1:47.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Lieghio           JR Arkansas               1:48.58   1 
  2 Leoman Momoh              JR Arkansas               1:48.81   1 
  3 Ryan Lynn                 JR Illinois               1:49.42   2 
  4 Prince Mumba                 SMTC                   1:49.44   1 
  5 Chris Slate               SR Clemson                1:49.50   2 
  6 Patrick Rono              FR Arkansas               1:49.54   1 
  7 Drew Butler               JR Arkansas               1:49.87   2 
  8 Lance Roller              JR Virginia               1:50.18   1 
  9 Jacob Hernandez              Nike                   1:51.52   1 
 10 Daniel Mazar              FR Oklahoma               1:51.62   2 
 11 Austin Mudd               FR Wisconsin              1:52.01   1 
 12 Moses Washington             Unattached             1:52.52   2 
 13 Richard Jones                SMTC                   1:52.79   1 
 14 Thomas Cattin-Masson      JR Arkansas               1:55.60   2 
 -- Ryan Thomas                  Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Thomas Squella               Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men Long Jump Olympic Development
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 8.41m  2/13/2004   Savante Stringfellow, Nike                  
        Meet: M 8.41m  2004        Savante Stringfellow, Nike                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Will Claye                   Nike                     8.24m   27-00.50 
      7.80m  7.94m  8.17m  8.24m        
  2 Raymond Higgs                Unattached               7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.86m  FOUL  7.93m  7.86m        
  3 Mycheal Stewart              Unattached               7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.21m  7.55m  7.67m  7.75m        
  4 Nicholas Gordon              Unattached               7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.60m  FOUL  FOUL  5.85m        
  5 Trevell Quinley              Unattached               7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.32m  7.39m  FOUL  FOUL        
  6 Rudon Bastian                Unattached               7.37m   24-02.25 
      6.15m  7.37m  7.26m  FOUL        
  7 Kenen Shadd                  Unattached               7.09m   23-03.25 
      FOUL  7.09m  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Anthony May                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Triple Jump Olympic Development
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 17.26m  3/15/2003   Allen Simms, USC                           
        Meet: M 17.10m  2006        Leevan Sands, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Will Claye                   Nike                    17.39mF  57-00.75 
      FOUL  17.39m  FOUL  PASS        
  2 Christian Taylor             Li-Ning                 16.88m   55-04.75 
      16.79m  FOUL  16.63m  16.88m        
  3 Fabian Florant               Asics                   16.75m   54-11.50 
      16.42m  FOUL  FOUL  16.75m        
  4 Nkosinza Balumbu             Unattached              16.06m   52-08.25 
      16.03m  FOUL  16.06m  15.95m        
  5 Tydree Lewis                 Unattached              15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.87m  15.88m  15.89m  FOUL        
  6 Josh Como                    Unattached              15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  7 Yordanys Garcia              Unattached              15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.79m  15.70m  15.13m  PASS        
  8 Mycheal Stewart              Unattached              15.55m   51-00.25 
      13.68m  14.88m  15.55m  FOUL        
  9 Fred Brown                   Unattached              15.19m   49-10.00 
      13.54m  15.19m  14.74m  15.07m        
 10 Anthony May                  Unattached              15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.02m  14.97m  15.15m  15.11m