Live stats | Recap | Results

Licensed to Precision Timing Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Dewey Allgood Invitational - 4/20/2013                     
                  Missouri University of Science & Technology                  
                                   Rolla, MO                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   146 Barker, Juneille       Lincoln (Mo)             15.08q -2.9  1 
  2   163 Lee, Sanchia           Lincoln (Mo)             15.36q -1.7  2 
  3   371 Morgan, Kaylee         Missouri Sou             15.45q -1.7  2 
  4   149 Campbell, Sheri Ka     Lincoln (Mo)             15.52q -2.9  1 
  5   423 Dinyer, Taylor         Truman St                15.85q -2.9  1 
  6   505 Perko, Margaret        William Jewe             16.04q -1.7  2 
  7   301 Wermager, Samantha     Missouri S&T             16.69q -2.9  1 
  8   424 Goodlett, Kaiyla       Truman St                16.85q -1.7  2 
  9   497 Foltz, Lainey          William Jewe             23.51  -1.7  2 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   149 Campbell, Sheri Ka     Lincoln (Mo)             14.63  -0.7 
  2   163 Lee, Sanchia           Lincoln (Mo)             14.80  -0.7 
  3   423 Dinyer, Taylor         Truman St                15.44  -0.7 
  4   505 Perko, Margaret        William Jewe             16.08  -0.7 
  5   301 Wermager, Samantha     Missouri S&T             16.31  -0.7 
  6   424 Goodlett, Kaiyla       Truman St                17.18  -0.7 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   385 Allen, Jazz            Missouri Sou             15.40q -1.6  2 
  2   456 Smith, William         Truman St                15.51q -1.6  2 
  3   445 Boyd, Jared            Truman St                15.92q -0.4  1 
  4   323 King, Trevor           Missouri S&T             16.18q -0.4  1 
  5   526 Speed, Chris           William Jewe             16.53q -0.4  1 
  6   525 Simmons, Colton        William Jewe             17.43q -1.6  2 
  7   524 Rogers, Joshua         William Jewe             17.43q -0.4  1 
  8   237 Jackson, David         Maryville Un             21.35q -1.6  2 
 --   304 Archibald, Jusean      Missouri S&T               DNF  -0.4  1 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   385 Allen, Jazz            Missouri Sou             14.87  -1.3 
  2   456 Smith, William         Truman St                15.19  -1.3 
  3   445 Boyd, Jared            Truman St                15.96  -1.3 
  4   526 Speed, Chris           William Jewe             16.01  -1.3 
  5   237 Jackson, David         Maryville Un             16.15  -1.3 
  6   323 King, Trevor           Missouri S&T             16.74  -1.3 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   160 Johnson, Jenea         Lincoln (Mo)             12.27q -0.8  1 
  2   363 Hughes, Jasmin         Missouri Sou             12.55q  1.8  2 
  3   292 Meier, Katlyn          Missouri S&T             12.57q  1.8  2 
  4   278 Bradshaw, Mary         Missouri S&T             12.58q -0.8  1 
  5   464 Rodgers, Belinda       Unattached               12.64q  1.8  2 
  6   154 Harrison, Marcia       Lincoln (Mo)             12.65q  1.8  2 
  7   157 Heidelberg, Kayla      Lincoln (Mo)             12.70q  1.9  3 
  8   422 Campbell, Brittni      Truman St                12.75q  1.9  3 
  9   500 Guillaume, Kothney     William Jewe             12.80   1.8  2 
 10   227 Weis, Aryn             Maryville Un             13.03   1.9  3 
 11   381 Walker, Traci          Missouri Sou             13.05  -0.8  1 
 12   148 Campbell, Jonelle      Lincoln (Mo)             13.41   1.9  3 
 13   219 Person, Kayla          Maryville Un             13.41  -0.8  1 
 14   215 Klott, Jodi            Maryville Un             13.44   1.9  3 
 15   224 Turner, Chinyere       Maryville Un             13.51   1.8  2 
 16   200 Brennan, Dana          Maryville Un             13.95   1.8  2 
 17   223 Smether, Kirsten       Maryville Un             13.99  -0.8  1 
 18   210 Jarman, Deidra         Maryville Un             14.51  -0.8  1 
 19   212 Kennedy, Katie         Maryville Un             14.95   1.9  3 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   160 Johnson, Jenea         Lincoln (Mo)             12.10   1.5 
  2   157 Heidelberg, Kayla      Lincoln (Mo)             12.57   1.5 
  3   363 Hughes, Jasmin         Missouri Sou             12.65   1.5 
  4   422 Campbell, Brittni      Truman St                12.71   1.5 
  5   464 Rodgers, Belinda       Unattached               12.77   1.5 
  6   278 Bradshaw, Mary         Missouri S&T             12.77   1.5 
  7   154 Harrison, Marcia       Lincoln (Mo)             12.82   1.5 
  8   292 Meier, Katlyn          Missouri S&T             12.83   1.5 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   389 Fraley, Jeffrey        Missouri Sou             10.59q  1.8  1 
  2   480 Fisher, Kawayne        Unattached               10.63q  0.8  2 
  3   475 Clifford, Mandela      Unattached               10.67q  0.4  3 
  4   394 Holley, Erron          Missouri Sou             10.89q  1.8  1 
  5   320 Hawkins, Adriel        Missouri S&T             10.89q  0.8  2 
  6   484 Manuel, Joshua         Unattached               10.94q  0.4  3 
  7   258 Henderson, Jordon      McKendree                10.99q  0.8  2 
  8   187 Spalding, Khorey       Lincoln (Mo)             11.11q  1.8  1 
  9   526 Speed, Chris           William Jewe             11.14   1.8  1 
 10   456 Smith, William         Truman St                11.17   0.8  2 
 11   327 Martin, Sean           Missouri S&T             11.27   0.4  3 
 12   444 Anderson, Nicholas     Truman St                11.29   0.4  3 
 13   384 Albright, Tylor        Missouri Sou             11.40   1.8  1 
 14   350 Vetter, Brady          Missouri S&T             11.53   1.8  1 
 15   344 Smith, Travis          Missouri S&T             11.55   0.4  3 
 16   244 Owens, Steve           Maryville Un             11.74   0.8  2 
 17   105 Duncan, Dallas         Drury                    11.78   1.8  1 
 18   188 Thompson, Christia     Lincoln (Mo)             12.11   0.4  3 
 19   482 Hall, Mike             Unattached               12.19   0.4  3 
 20   241 McCulloch, Chris       Maryville Un             13.24   0.8  2 
 --   249 Thompson, Michael      Maryville Un                DQ   0.8  2 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   480 Fisher, Kawayne        Unattached               10.30  -0.5 
  2   475 Clifford, Mandela      Unattached               10.43  -0.5 
  3   389 Fraley, Jeffrey        Missouri Sou             10.67  -0.5 
  4   320 Hawkins, Adriel        Missouri S&T             10.79  -0.5 
  5   258 Henderson, Jordon      McKendree                10.84  -0.5 
  6   484 Manuel, Joshua         Unattached               10.93  -0.5 
  7   394 Holley, Erron          Missouri Sou             10.95  -0.5 
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   202 Dickerson, Taylor      Maryville Un          11:50.65  
  2   501 Gutierrez, Liria       William Jewe          13:07.08  
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   252 DeLong, Blake          McKendree              9:31.73  
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Missouri Southern                                     48.79  
  2 Truman St                                             50.11  
 -- Missouri S&T                                            DNF  
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Missouri S&T                                          41.48  
  2 Missouri Southern State Univer                        41.56  
  3 Truman St                                             42.16  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   297 Smith, Alyson          Missouri S&T           4:56.62  
  2   370 Mengwasser, Adelen     Missouri Sou           5:00.55  
  3   438 Schulz, Taylor         Truman St              5:10.82  
  4   283 Ellis, Brenda          Missouri S&T           5:14.14  
  5   420 Boedeker, Debbie       Truman St              5:20.40  
  6   284 Feist, Rachel          Missouri S&T           5:24.01  
  7   466 Wiesner, Haylie        Unattached             5:26.43  
  8   499 Grubb, Lauren          William Jewe           5:34.82  
  9   204 Ganter, Lindsay        Maryville Un           5:51.48  
 10   205 Gill, Kyla             Maryville Un           5:53.35  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Gray, Nick             Drury                  4:01.03  
  2   403 Migliara, Miles        Missouri Sou           4:03.79  
  3   228 Allen, Anthony         Maryville Un           4:04.69  
  4   518 Heady, Uriah           William Jewe           4:06.19  
  5   529 Villarreal, Josue      William Jewe           4:06.34  
  6   326 Marchman, Chris        Missouri S&T           4:08.32  
  7   231 Boyle, Zach            Maryville Un           4:08.98  
  8   250 Wright, Daydey         Maryville Un           4:13.23  
  9   405 Pogue, Sam             Missouri Sou           4:14.06  
 10   461 Volstromer, Eric       Truman St              4:14.66  
 11   239 Jones, T.C.            Maryville Un           4:16.56  
 12   519 Houck, Josh            William Jewe           4:16.79  
 13   469 Besel, Travis          Unattached             4:20.47  
 14   471 Brizendine, James      Unattached             4:21.74  
 15   468 Belzer, Josiah         Unattached             4:23.86  
 16   523 Porter, Emmanuel       William Jewe           4:25.45  
 17   487 Payne, Dalton          Unattached             4:29.35  
 18   235 Halley, Juice          Maryville Un           4:31.91  
 19   517 Graves, Broc           William Jewe           4:38.66  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   150 Coombs, Nicketa        Lincoln (Mo)             58.44   1 
  2   431 Kueny, Nora            Truman St                58.96   1 
  3   290 Lawal, Rachel          Missouri S&T           1:00.00   2 
  4   500 Guillaume, Kothney     William Jewe           1:00.20   1 
  5   102 Reppell, Gabrielle     Drury                  1:01.98   1 
  6   498 Goldsberry, Jessic     William Jewe           1:02.07   2 
  7   439 Shepherd, Na'Kea       Truman St              1:03.34   2 
  8   215 Klott, Jodi            Maryville Un           1:04.23   2 
  9   223 Smether, Kirsten       Maryville Un           1:04.96   2 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   407 Price, Anthony         Missouri Sou             49.22   1 
  2   410 Tanksley, Clark        Missouri Sou             49.23   1 
  3   449 Kacich, Dominic        Truman St                49.44   2 
  4   171 Allen, Alonzo          Lincoln (Mo)             50.00   1 
  5   189 Williams, Donohue      Lincoln (Mo)             50.69   1 
  6   125 Echelmeier, Reid       Hannibal LaG             50.76   2 
  7   272 Thompson, Nick         McKendree                50.99   1 
  8   129 Huff, Ethan            Hannibal LaG             51.29   2 
  9   130 Huff, Jonathan         Hannibal LaG             51.87   2 
 10   234 Gilsinger, Luke        Maryville Un             52.18   2 
 11   190 Williams, Shaquan      Lincoln (Mo)             53.43   1 
 12   488 Pellegrino, Joe        Unattached               53.55   2 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   169 Thompson, Monique      Lincoln (Mo)           2:15.43  
  2   443 Westen, Lauren         Truman St              2:18.66  
  3   103 Wojan, Katelyn         Drury                  2:18.87  
  4   374 Potts, Sydney          Missouri Sou           2:19.56  
  5   300 Updyke, Natalie        Missouri S&T           2:19.74  
  6   508 Shockley, Jessica      William Jewe           2:22.79  
  7   465 Weathersby, Alexan     Unattached             2:27.98  
  8   506 Pettz, Shelby          William Jewe           2:30.25  
  9   202 Dickerson, Taylor      Maryville Un           2:31.48  
 10   210 Jarman, Deidra         Maryville Un           2:34.32  
 11   503 Johnson, Jessie        William Jewe           2:39.53  
 12   149 Campbell, Sheri Ka     Lincoln (Mo)           2:42.39  
 13   201 Brooks, Ashley         Maryville Un           2:46.21  
 14   214 Kiefer, Alexis         Maryville Un           2:48.52  
 15   204 Ganter, Lindsay        Maryville Un           2:54.68  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   453 Schaefer, Matthew      Truman St              1:52.46  
  2   251 Zuniga, Joe            Maryville Un           1:57.11  
  3   345 Stocker, Kyle          Missouri S&T           1:57.28  
  4   342 Scherping, Brian       Missouri S&T           1:57.89  
  5   403 Migliara, Miles        Missouri Sou           1:58.03  
  6   390 Garrett, Logan         Missouri Sou           1:58.46  
  7   177 Daley, Neville         Lincoln (Mo)           1:58.62  
  8   515 Gillett, Kyle          William Jewe           1:58.72  
  9   477 DeSplinter, Adam       Unattached             1:58.74  
 10   334 Naeger, Robert         Missouri S&T           1:59.95  
 11   242 McKinley, Josh         Maryville Un           2:00.75  
 12   341 Rogers, Ian            Missouri S&T           2:00.91  
 13   108 Heffington, Bryce      Drury                  2:01.54  
 14   458 Tuisl, Andrew          Truman St              2:01.74  
 15   489 Pixler, Zac            Unattached             2:01.94  
 16   335 Neds, Billy            Missouri S&T           2:02.55  
 17   311 Cox, Brendan           Missouri S&T           2:02.91  
 18   516 Goldsmith, Paul        William Jewe           2:06.19  
 19   405 Pogue, Sam             Missouri Sou           2:06.57  
 20   247 Schwerdt, Adam         Maryville Un           2:09.76  
 21   250 Wright, Daydey         Maryville Un           2:11.05  
 22   228 Allen, Anthony         Maryville Un           2:11.74  
 23   235 Halley, Juice          Maryville Un           2:18.23  
 --   229 Baltushunas, Andre     Maryville Un                FS  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   430 Kucharski, Lisa        Truman St              1:03.73   1 
  2   154 Harrison, Marcia       Lincoln (Mo)           1:05.80   1 
  3   496 Duric, Zinka           William Jewe           1:07.90   2 
  4   373 Paullus, Emily         Missouri Sou           1:10.05   1 
  5   423 Dinyer, Taylor         Truman St              1:11.62   1 
  6   504 Jones, Evan            William Jewe           1:13.59   2 
  7   101 Nevels, Allison        Drury                  1:21.65   2 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   467 Banton, Steve          Unattached               54.46   1 
  2   385 Allen, Jazz            Missouri Sou             55.48   1 
  3   457 Thomas, Zachary        Truman St                56.27   1 
  4   411 Thomas, Jayce          Missouri Sou             58.26   1 
  5   348 Vandomelen, Nathan     Missouri S&T             58.99   2 
  6   525 Simmons, Colton        William Jewe           1:01.05   2 
  7   237 Jackson, David         Maryville Un           1:02.06   1 
  8   241 McCulloch, Chris       Maryville Un           1:06.81   2 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   160 Johnson, Jenea         Lincoln (Mo)             24.06   0.1  1 
  2   150 Coombs, Nicketa        Lincoln (Mo)             25.60   0.1  1 
  3   278 Bradshaw, Mary         Missouri S&T             25.74   NWI  2 
  4   363 Hughes, Jasmin         Missouri Sou             25.86   0.1  1 
  5   157 Heidelberg, Kayla      Lincoln (Mo)             26.13   0.1  1 
  6   500 Guillaume, Kothney     William Jewe             26.45   0.1  1 
  7   371 Morgan, Kaylee         Missouri Sou             26.76   0.1  1 
  8   434 Nelson, Rebecca        Truman St                26.98  -1.3  3 
  9   424 Goodlett, Kaiyla       Truman St                27.08  -1.3  3 
 10   464 Rodgers, Belinda       Unattached               27.19  -1.3  3 
 11   431 Kueny, Nora            Truman St                27.22   NWI  2 
 12   164 Miller, Shakeisha      Lincoln (Mo)             27.32   0.1  1 
 13   498 Goldsberry, Jessic     William Jewe             27.48   NWI  2 
 14   381 Walker, Traci          Missouri Sou             27.73   NWI  2 
 15   383 Weldin, Emily          Missouri Sou             27.89   NWI  2 
 16   102 Reppell, Gabrielle     Drury                    27.99   NWI  2 
 17   215 Klott, Jodi            Maryville Un             28.10  -1.3  3 
 18   223 Smether, Kirsten       Maryville Un             28.39  -1.3  3 
 19   201 Brooks, Ashley         Maryville Un             30.19  -1.3  3 
 20   210 Jarman, Deidra         Maryville Un             30.32  -1.3  3 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   480 Fisher, Kawayne        Unattached               21.28   0.3  1 
  2   475 Clifford, Mandela      Unattached               21.31   0.3  1 
  3   389 Fraley, Jeffrey        Missouri Sou             21.50   0.3  1 
  4   320 Hawkins, Adriel        Missouri S&T             21.51   0.3  1 
  5   449 Kacich, Dominic        Truman St                22.01   0.9  3 
  6   271 Stark, Jordan          McKendree                22.14  -0.4  2 
  7   484 Manuel, Joshua         Unattached               22.18   0.3  1 
  8   407 Price, Anthony         Missouri Sou             22.39  -0.4  2 
  9   394 Holley, Erron          Missouri Sou             22.39   0.3  1 
 10   444 Anderson, Nicholas     Truman St                22.42  -0.4  2 
 11   186 Martin, Jovaun         Lincoln (Mo)             23.00   0.9  3 
 12   344 Smith, Travis          Missouri S&T             23.10  -0.4  2 
 13   125 Echelmeier, Reid       Hannibal LaG             23.12   0.9  3 
 14   350 Vetter, Brady          Missouri S&T             23.39   0.9  3 
 15   105 Duncan, Dallas         Drury                    23.42  -0.4  2 
 16   244 Owens, Steve           Maryville Un             23.54   0.2  4 
 17   129 Huff, Ethan            Hannibal LaG             23.85   0.9  3 
 18   234 Gilsinger, Luke        Maryville Un             24.17   0.2  4 
 19   249 Thompson, Michael      Maryville Un             24.18   0.2  4 
 20   482 Hall, Mike             Unattached               24.53   0.2  4 
 21   229 Baltushunas, Andre     Maryville Un             24.63   0.2  4 
 --   327 Martin, Sean           Missouri S&T                FS  -0.4  2 
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   474 Chronister, Brad       Unattached            15:21.89  
  2   413 Webster, Andrew        Missouri Sou          15:31.42  
  3   232 Deeken, Kyle           Maryville Un          15:51.47  
  4   231 Boyle, Zach            Maryville Un          15:58.34  
  5   326 Marchman, Chris        Missouri S&T          16:33.33  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Mo)                                        3:54.87  
  2 Missouri S&T                                        3:58.25  
  3 Truman St                                           4:02.35  
  4 Missouri Southern                                   4:03.69  
  5 Maryville University  'C'                           4:27.86  
  6 Maryville University                                4:33.78  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Mo)                                        3:19.84   1 
  2 Missouri Southern State Univer                      3:20.55   1 
  3 Missouri S&T                                        3:28.58   1 
  4 Maryville University                                3:29.17   1 
  5 Missouri Southern State Univer  'B'                 3:33.47   1 
  6 Missouri S&T  'B'                                   3:34.84   2 
  7 Missouri S&T  'C'                                   3:40.37   2 
  8 Maryville University  'B'                           3:44.34   2 
  9 Unattached                                          3:45.93   2 
 10 Maryville University  'D'                           3:51.09   2 
 11 Unattached  'C'                                     3:51.95   2 
 12 Maryville University  'C'                           3:52.87   2 
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   360 Hardy, Whitney         Missouri Sou             1.72m    5-07.75 
  2   115 McCoy, Holland         Hannibal LaG             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3   434 Nelson, Rebecca        Truman St                1.55m    5-01.00 
  3   378 Sutherland, Shelby     Missouri Sou             1.55m    5-01.00 
  5   353 Alumbaugh, Taylor      Missouri Sou             1.55m    5-01.00 
  6   418 Baudendistel, Sidn     Truman St                1.50m    4-11.00 
  7   148 Campbell, Jonelle      Lincoln (Mo)             1.50m    4-11.00 
  8   365 Johnson, Miriah        Missouri Sou             1.45m    4-09.00 
  9   287 Kosmopolis, Kelly      Missouri S&T             1.45m    4-09.00 
  9   500 Guillaume, Kothney     William Jewe             1.45m    4-09.00 
 11   429 Keene, Beth            Truman St                1.45m    4-09.00 
 --   497 Foltz, Lainey          William Jewe                NH            
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   410 Tanksley, Clark        Missouri Sou             2.03m    6-08.00 
  2   411 Thomas, Jayce          Missouri Sou             1.88m    6-02.00 
  3   323 King, Trevor           Missouri S&T             1.83m    6-00.00 
  3   240 Maloney, Shaun         Maryville Un             1.83m    6-00.00 
  5   248 Sumpter, Jason         Maryville Un             1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   356 Bower, Melanie         Missouri Sou             3.75m   12-03.50 
  2   279 Cipicchio, Taylor      Missouri S&T             3.49m   11-05.25 
  2   280 Clement, Molly         Missouri S&T             3.49m   11-05.25 
  2   368 McFarland, Ashleig     Missouri Sou             3.49m   11-05.25 
  5   427 Hines, Kelli           Truman St                3.34m   10-11.50 
  5   494 Borey, Jessica         William Jewe             3.34m   10-11.50 
  5   281 Ederle, Rachel         Missouri S&T             3.34m   10-11.50 
  5   533 Buckman, Clare         Lindenwood               3.34m   10-11.50 
  9   534 Klenke, Kim            Lindenwood               3.19m   10-05.50 
  9   296 Schram, Sydnee         Missouri S&T             3.19m   10-05.50 
  9   120 Sturgeon, Jennifer     Hannibal LaG             3.19m   10-05.50 
 12   115 McCoy, Holland         Hannibal LaG             3.04m    9-11.75 
 12   535 Ragland, Skyler        Lindenwood               3.04m    9-11.75 
 --   359 Haase, Sydney          Missouri Sou                NH            
 --   212 Kennedy, Katie         Maryville Un                NH            
 --   440 Stark, Laura           Truman St                   NH            
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   397 Juergens, Michael      Missouri Sou             5.06m   16-07.25 
  2   402 Melugin, Brady         Missouri Sou             4.76m   15-07.25 
  3   399 Lowe, John             Missouri Sou             4.76m   15-07.25 
  4   538 Garva, Edgar           Lindenwood               4.66m   15-03.50 
  5   319 Hackett, Alec          Missouri S&T             4.56m   14-11.50 
  6   329 McGuire, Ryan          Missouri S&T             4.56m   14-11.50 
  7   343 Sills, Tim             Missouri S&T             4.36m   14-03.50 
  8   398 Keller, Jarret         Missouri Sou             4.26m   13-11.75 
  8   318 Grinde, Mike           Missouri S&T             4.26m   13-11.75 
 10   486 Nickell, Sean          Unattached               4.06m   13-03.75 
 11   536 Eisenveise, Nick       Lindenwood               3.91m   12-10.00 
 12   537 Foley, Alex            Lindenwood               3.76m   12-04.00 
 12   481 Foster, Tyson          Unattached               3.76m   12-04.00 
 12   330 Miller, Jack           Missouri S&T             3.76m   12-04.00 
 12   317 Gal, Piotr             Missouri S&T             3.76m   12-04.00 
 --   415 Woldtvedt, Raymond     Missouri Sou                NH            
 --   387 Bobbett, Zachariah     Missouri Sou                NH            
 --   450 LaPointe, Matthew      Truman St                   NH            
 --   322 Jones-Richardson,      Missouri S&T                NH            
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   375 Reagan, Brittani       Missouri Sou             5.60m   1.8  18-04.50 
  2   163 Lee, Sanchia           Lincoln (Mo)             5.59m   0.9  18-04.25 
  3   371 Morgan, Kaylee         Missouri Sou             5.53m   0.3  18-01.75 
  4   278 Bradshaw, Mary         Missouri S&T             5.51m   0.4  18-01.00 
  5   372 Newell, Shelby         Missouri Sou             5.38m   0.3  17-08.00 
  5   166 Newman, Daniele        Lincoln (Mo)             5.38m   0.3  17-08.00 
  7   373 Paullus, Emily         Missouri Sou             5.33m  -0.3  17-06.00 
  8   302 Wichmann, Sadye        Missouri S&T             5.19m   0.2  17-00.50 
  9   150 Coombs, Nicketa        Lincoln (Mo)             5.17m   1.5  16-11.50 
 10   434 Nelson, Rebecca        Truman St                5.16m   2.6  16-11.25 
 11   505 Perko, Margaret        William Jewe             4.96m   0.3  16-03.25 
 12   365 Johnson, Miriah        Missouri Sou             4.83m   0.4  15-10.25 
 13   353 Alumbaugh, Taylor      Missouri Sou             4.64m   0.5  15-02.75 
 14   497 Foltz, Lainey          William Jewe             3.96m   1.4  13-00.00 
 --   200 Brennan, Dana          Maryville Un              FOUL                 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   410 Tanksley, Clark        Missouri Sou             6.95m   0.3  22-09.75 
  2   304 Archibald, Jusean      Missouri S&T             6.93m   0.3  22-09.00 
  3   401 McClelland, Taylor     Missouri Sou             6.84m   0.3  22-05.25 
  4   336 Norfleet, Trace        Missouri S&T             6.82m  +0.0  22-04.50 
  5   411 Thomas, Jayce          Missouri Sou             6.78m   0.4  22-03.00 
  5   388 Boure, Darion          Missouri Sou             6.78m  +0.0  22-03.00 
  7   384 Albright, Tylor        Missouri Sou             6.65m   0.7  21-10.00 
  8   526 Speed, Chris           William Jewe             6.48m  +0.0  21-03.25 
  9   323 King, Trevor           Missouri S&T             6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75 
 10   462 Williams, Riley        Truman St                6.19m   0.3  20-03.75 
 11   525 Simmons, Colton        William Jewe             5.95m   0.8  19-06.25 
 12   319 Hackett, Alec          Missouri S&T             5.93m   0.4  19-05.50 
 13   245 Roediger, Nick         Maryville Un             5.88m   0.5  19-03.50 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   166 Newman, Daniele        Lincoln (Mo)            12.35m  -0.7  40-06.25 
  2   375 Reagan, Brittani       Missouri Sou            12.29m   0.9  40-04.00 
  3   163 Lee, Sanchia           Lincoln (Mo)            11.99m   0.5  39-04.00 
  4   148 Campbell, Jonelle      Lincoln (Mo)            11.74m   0.1  38-06.25 
  5   366 Jones, Mahogany        Missouri Sou            11.03m  -1.5  36-02.25 
  6   302 Wichmann, Sadye        Missouri S&T            11.02m   0.2  36-02.00 
  7   372 Newell, Shelby         Missouri Sou            11.00m  +0.0  36-01.25 
  8   429 Keene, Beth            Truman St               10.62m  +0.0  34-10.25 
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   411 Thomas, Jayce          Missouri Sou            14.57m  +0.0  47-09.75 
  2   401 McClelland, Taylor     Missouri Sou            14.33m   0.4  47-00.25 
  3   336 Norfleet, Trace        Missouri S&T            13.92m   1.7  45-08.00 
  4   388 Boure, Darion          Missouri Sou            13.77m  -1.3  45-02.25 
  5   408 Rowe, Jacob            Missouri Sou            12.97m  -0.5  42-06.75 
  6   245 Roediger, Nick         Maryville Un            12.14m   1.2  39-10.00 
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   191 Blackwell, Lindsey     Lindenwood              43.99m     144-04 
  2   192 Kyle, Michelle         Lindenwood              40.64m     133-04 
  3   511 Talimatasi, Setoa      William Jewe            39.17m     128-06 
  4   509 Stadnik, Sarah         William Jewe            37.46m     122-11 
  5   193 Smith, Chelsea         Lindenwood              37.14m     121-10 
  6   206 Hager, Alicia          Maryville Un            35.20m     115-06 
  7   357 Cornman, Kylie         Missouri Sou            34.68m     113-09 
  8   433 McGruder, Dimoniqu     Truman St               31.12m     102-01 
  9   417 Arnett, Marie          Truman St               29.08m      95-05 
 10   437 Rowan, Kiana           Truman St               27.72m      90-11 
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   391 Green, Dustin          Missouri Sou            50.39m     165-04 
  2   406 Polizzi, Nicklas       Missouri Sou            49.24m     161-06 
  3   531 Buschmann, Tanner      Unattached              48.32m     158-06 
  3   196 Kertz, Bryan           Lindenwood              48.32m     158-06 
  5   197 Miller, John           Lindenwood              45.69m     149-11 
  6   349 Vellella, Joseph       Missouri S&T            42.48m     139-04 
  7   455 Smith, Matthew         Truman St               41.14m     135-00 
  8   337 Onwubiko, Godson       Missouri S&T            41.02m     134-07 
  9   195 Herman, Ryan           Lindenwood              39.78m     130-06 
 10   404 Moore, Evan            Missouri Sou            39.36m     129-02 
 11   315 Edgmond, Nikkolas      Missouri S&T            36.58m     120-00 
 12   305 Berry, Reece           Missouri S&T            36.50m     119-09 
 13   492 Viehmann, John         Unattached              36.20m     118-09 
 14   306 Boner, Alex            Missouri S&T            35.39m     116-01 
 15   331 Mull, Stephen          Missouri S&T            34.36m     112-09 
 16   530 Whisler, Brett         William Jewe            34.01m     111-07 
 17   446 Cross, Alexander       Truman St               32.27m     105-10 
 18   522 Logan, Trevor          William Jewe            31.49m     103-04 
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   509 Stadnik, Sarah         William Jewe            45.34m     148-09 
  2   191 Blackwell, Lindsey     Lindenwood              43.56m     142-11 
  3   193 Smith, Chelsea         Lindenwood              42.04m     137-11 
  4   295 Schmid, Christine      Missouri S&T            41.62m     136-06 
  5   433 McGruder, Dimoniqu     Truman St               40.54m     133-00 
  6   357 Cornman, Kylie         Missouri Sou            40.32m     132-03 
  7   511 Talimatasi, Setoa      William Jewe            40.06m     131-05 
  8   192 Kyle, Michelle         Lindenwood              33.59m     110-02 
  9   437 Rowan, Kiana           Truman St               32.42m     106-04 
 10   417 Arnett, Marie          Truman St               27.98m      91-09 
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   391 Green, Dustin          Missouri Sou            56.00m     183-09 
  2   349 Vellella, Joseph       Missouri S&T            55.09m     180-09 
  3   196 Kertz, Bryan           Lindenwood              51.29m     168-03 
  4   404 Moore, Evan            Missouri Sou            50.67m     166-03 
  5   463 Wisniewski, Matt       Truman St               48.01m     157-06 
  6   406 Polizzi, Nicklas       Missouri Sou            46.81m     153-07 
  7   331 Mull, Stephen          Missouri S&T            41.04m     134-08 
  8   531 Buschmann, Tanner      Unattached              39.16m     128-06 
  9   532 Bohanan, Ahren         Unattached              38.44m     126-01 
 10   337 Onwubiko, Godson       Missouri S&T            38.05m     124-10 
 11   195 Herman, Ryan           Lindenwood              37.31m     122-05 
 12   522 Logan, Trevor          William Jewe            36.28m     119-00 
 13   455 Smith, Matthew         Truman St               36.08m     118-04 
 14   491 Summers, Bill          Unattached              34.95m     114-08 
 15   492 Viehmann, John         Unattached              33.35m     109-05 
 16   315 Edgmond, Nikkolas      Missouri S&T            27.83m      91-04 
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   436 Rollet, Alexandria     Truman St               34.00m     111-06 
  2   164 Miller, Shakeisha      Lincoln (Mo)            33.19m     108-11 
  3   115 McCoy, Holland         Hannibal LaG            32.46m     106-06 
  4   296 Schram, Sydnee         Missouri S&T            30.23m      99-02 
  5   206 Hager, Alicia          Maryville Un            29.34m      96-03 
  6   365 Johnson, Miriah        Missouri Sou            26.41m      86-08 
  7   371 Morgan, Kaylee         Missouri Sou            26.27m      86-02 
  8   199 Bates, Bekah           Maryville Un            20.65m      67-09 
  9   301 Wermager, Samantha     Missouri S&T            17.58m      57-08 
 --   373 Paullus, Emily         Missouri Sou              FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   198 Phillips, Tristan      Lindenwood              49.06m     160-11 
  2   530 Whisler, Brett         William Jewe            46.97m     154-01 
  3   411 Thomas, Jayce          Missouri Sou            45.45m     149-01 
  4   230 Bowers, Dillon         Maryville Un            42.84m     140-07 
  5   317 Gal, Piotr             Missouri S&T            42.05m     137-11 
  6   248 Sumpter, Jason         Maryville Un            38.39m     125-11 
  7   512 Deegan, Lucas          William Jewe            37.91m     124-04 
  8   243 Morris, Ricky          Maryville Un            37.54m     123-02 
  9   446 Cross, Alexander       Truman St               35.10m     115-02 
 10   526 Speed, Chris           William Jewe            30.67m     100-07 
 --   319 Hackett, Alec          Missouri S&T              FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   357 Cornman, Kylie         Missouri Sou            14.35m   47-01.00 
  2   433 McGruder, Dimoniqu     Truman St               13.38m   43-10.75 
  3   191 Blackwell, Lindsey     Lindenwood              12.96m   42-06.25 
  4   511 Talimatasi, Setoa      William Jewe            11.99m   39-04.00 
  5   192 Kyle, Michelle         Lindenwood              11.65m   38-02.75 
  6   206 Hager, Alicia          Maryville Un            11.63m   38-02.00 
  7   417 Arnett, Marie          Truman St               10.64m   34-11.00 
  8   163 Lee, Sanchia           Lincoln (Mo)             9.76m   32-00.25 
  9   164 Miller, Shakeisha      Lincoln (Mo)             9.72m   31-10.75 
 10   434 Nelson, Rebecca        Truman St                9.58m   31-05.25 
 11   353 Alumbaugh, Taylor      Missouri Sou             9.53m   31-03.25 
 11   365 Johnson, Miriah        Missouri Sou             9.53m   31-03.25 
 13   371 Morgan, Kaylee         Missouri Sou             8.97m   29-05.25 
 14   437 Rowan, Kiana           Truman St                8.38m   27-06.00 
 15   223 Smether, Kirsten       Maryville Un             8.07m   26-05.75 
 16   199 Bates, Bekah           Maryville Un             6.24m   20-05.75 
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   391 Green, Dustin          Missouri Sou            16.87m   55-04.25 
  2   392 Hackney, Seth          Missouri Sou            16.79m   55-01.00 
  3   404 Moore, Evan            Missouri Sou            15.77m   51-09.00 
  4   455 Smith, Matthew         Truman St               15.56m   51-00.75 
  5   196 Kertz, Bryan           Lindenwood              14.33m   47-00.25 
  6   492 Viehmann, John         Unattached              13.48m   44-02.75 
  7   305 Berry, Reece           Missouri S&T            13.13m   43-01.00 
  8   331 Mull, Stephen          Missouri S&T            12.38m   40-07.50 
  9   485 Mason, Hampton         Unattached              11.99m   39-04.00 
 10   195 Herman, Ryan           Lindenwood              11.81m   38-09.00 
 11   446 Cross, Alexander       Truman St               11.22m   36-09.75 
 12   243 Morris, Ricky          Maryville Un            11.20m   36-09.00 
 13   317 Gal, Piotr             Missouri S&T            10.80m   35-05.25 
 14   248 Sumpter, Jason         Maryville Un            10.72m   35-02.00 
 15   306 Boner, Alex            Missouri S&T            10.55m   34-07.50 
 16   230 Bowers, Dillon         Maryville Un             8.82m   28-11.25 
 
Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   354 Baehr, Lauren          Missouri Sou          10:46.89  
  2   379 Tegenkamp, Marlee      Missouri Sou          10:48.18  
  3   208 Hartnett, Sam          Maryville Un          10:48.48  
  4   421 Burditt, Emma          Truman St             11:08.29  
  5   435 Palm, Abby             Truman St             11:09.88  
  6   218 Mauch, Emily           Maryville Un          11:22.97  
  7   226 Voss, Sydney           Maryville Un          11:27.21  
  8   207 Hartnett, Dani         Maryville Un          11:50.70  
  9   217 Luebbert, Paige        Maryville Un          11:52.58  
 10   303 Wood, Allie            Missouri S&T          11:54.39  
 11   285 Hinck, Elizabeth       Missouri S&T          12:00.54  
 12   216 Lappe, Amanda          Maryville Un          12:29.40  
 13   291 Long, Montana          Missouri S&T          12:31.78  
 14   298 Snell, Aimee           Missouri S&T          13:08.71  
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   232 Deeken, Kyle           Maryville Un           8:56.85  
  2   236 Humprey, Casey         Maryville Un           8:59.27  
  3   393 Henry, Nathan          Missouri Sou           9:00.30  
  4   448 Hart, Brad             Truman St              9:06.23  
  5   460 Volstromer, Alex       Truman St              9:07.03  
  6   528 Thompson, Matt         William Jewe           9:14.21  
  7   476 Connelly, Travis       Unattached             9:18.02  
  8   470 Boys, Nathan           Unattached             9:18.96  
  9   145 Kochanowicz, Ron       KC Smoke               9:22.91  
 10   246 Salger, Dillon         Maryville Un           9:57.29  
 11   520 Kome, Chaston          William Jewe          10:05.31  
 12   233 Gilbert, Luke          Maryville Un          10:37.53