Live stats | Recap | Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2013 06:11 PM
             MSSU "Southern" Invitational - 1/11/2013 to 1/12/2013             
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                  Joplin, MO                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 1.76m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 1.67m                                                          
    Building: F 1.75m  2/5/2011    Alewine/Johnson, U.C.M.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhodes, Lacey             JR Central OK             1.70m      1.71mP   5-07.25 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.71 1.76 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hope, Jamie               SR S.N.U.                 1.61m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Miriah           FR M.S.S.U.               1.51m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Funderburgh, Erin         SO Central OK             1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Alumbaugh, Taylor         FR M.S.S.U.               1.51m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Hardy, Whitney            JR M.S.S.U.               1.56m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Morgan, Kaylee            FR M.S.S.U.               1.51m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 DiBiasi, Sarah            SO O.C.U.                 1.41m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
  8 Bell, Torriah             FR Coffeyville            1.60m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
 10 Paullus, Emily            SO M.S.S.U.               1.50m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Martin, Deanne            FR Coffeyville            1.50m         NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Casey, Jessica            SO Coffeyville            1.50m         NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Foltz, Lainey             FR W.J.C.                               NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Curry, Nicole             UN Unattached             1.53m         NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Johnston, Kayla           FR O.C.U.                 1.58m         NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Slayton, Paige            JR Central OK             1.53m         NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Engelhaupt, Andrea        FR Central OK             1.53m         NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 2.14m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
    Building: F 2.19m  2005        Ivan Varbanov, Central Missouri             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, LJ               FR Coffeyville            2.00m      2.05mP   6-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.09 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tanksley, Clark           JR M.S.S.U.               2.11m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lilly, Jahleel            FR Coffeyville            2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Frank, Will               FR W.J.C.                            1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Lewis, Frantzis           SO Coffeyville            1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Stanley, Hunter           FR S.N.U.                 1.89m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Speed, Chris              JR W.J.C.                            1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Dorsey, Trey              FR M.S.S.U.                             NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 3.98m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 3.50m                                                          
    Building: F 4.00m  2003        April Steiner, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harak, Daysha             JR Central OK             3.65m      3.56mP  11-08.00 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Haase, Sydney             JR M.S.S.U.               3.50m     J3.56mP  11-08.00 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Bower, Melanie            SO M.S.S.U.               3.50m     J3.56mP  11-08.00 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 McFarland, Ashleigh       SO M.S.S.U.               3.50m      3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Bowman, Ashley            JR Pittsburg St           3.10m     J3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Pierce, Randi             FR Pittsburg St           3.35m     J3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gurerro, Erica            SO Central OK             3.35m      3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 McCarthic, Alyssa         FR Central OK             3.05m      2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.96 3.11 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Curry, Nicole             UN Unattached             3.05m         NH            
     2.96 
      XXX 
 -- Clonts, Lauren            FR Central OK             3.05m         NH            
     2.96 
      XXX 
 -- King, Miranda             SO Central OK             2.85m         NH            
     2.96 
      XXX 
 -- Burroughs, Aubrey         JR S.N.U.                 3.50m         NH            
     2.96 
      XXX 
 -- Borey, Jessica            SR W.J.C.                 3.46m         NH            
     2.96 3.11 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Peck, Courtney            FR Central OK             3.05m         NH            
     2.96 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 5.09m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 4.75m                                                          
    Building: F 5.21m  2008        Kyle Rutledge, Missouri Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Colbie            SR Pittsburg St           4.73m      4.75mP  15-07.00  Did not continue
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.75 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  1 Horlick, Kaleb            JR Unattached                        4.75mP  15-07.00  Did not continue
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXP    X 
  3 Juergens, Michael         JR M.S.S.U.               4.90m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Phillips, Josh            JR Pittsburg St           4.73m     J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Melugin, Brady            FR M.S.S.U.               4.63m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Bobbett, Zachariah        SO M.S.S.U.                          4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Morrissey, Michael        SO Pittsburg St           4.33m     J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Piatt, Michael            SO S.N.U.                 4.50m     J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Keller, Jarret            JR M.S.S.U.               4.18m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Zolman, Adam              FR O.C.U.                 4.03m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Piepenbrink, Jeff         SO Pittsburg St           4.83m         NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Irvin, Scott              JR S.N.U.                 4.50m         NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
NCAA D2 Auto: A 5.91m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 5.55m                                                          
    Building: F 6.16m  2002        Kerrian Mitchell, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mead, Taitum              SO M.S.S.U.               4.92m      5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.29m  FOUL  5.35m  5.10m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Morgan, Kaylee            FR M.S.S.U.               5.64m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.12m  5.20m  5.05m  4.64m  5.17m  FOUL
  3 Reagan, Brittani          FR M.S.S.U.               5.59m      5.13m   16-10.00 
      FOUL  5.13m  5.11m  4.94m  5.11m  5.07m
  4 Newell, Shelby            SO M.S.S.U.               5.35m      5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.08m  5.12m  5.10m  4.86m  4.91m  5.07m
  5 Price, Audrey             SO Central OK             5.30m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.98m  5.10m  FOUL  5.02m  FOUL  5.08m
  6 Bell, Torriah             FR Coffeyville            5.35m      5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.03m  FOUL  FOUL  4.60m
  7 Perko, Margaret           FR W.J.C.                 4.68m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.85m  4.99m  4.75m  4.50m  FOUL  4.87m
  8 Reece, Dietra             FR Central OK             5.00m      4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  4.95m  FOUL  4.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Martin, Deanne            FR Coffeyville            5.00m      4.94m   16-02.50 
      FOUL  4.94m  FOUL           
 10 Berryman, Madison         JR Central OK             5.42m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.78m  4.92m  4.77m           
 11 Carroll, Ashlyn           FR Central OK             5.20m      4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.90m           
 12 Johnson, Miriah           FR M.S.S.U.               4.95m      4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.79m           
 12 Reichenberger, Jessica    JR Pittsburg St           4.77m      4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.79m           
 14 Funderburgh, Erin         SO Central OK             4.91m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.78m           
 15 Paullus, Emily            SO M.S.S.U.               4.95m      4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  4.74m  FOUL           
 16 Smiley, Myiesha           FR S.C.C.                 4.89m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.59m  4.72m  4.65m           
 17 Knowles, Shaniqua         FR Coffeyville            5.35m      4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.70m  4.30m         
 18 White, Amber              SO M.S.S.U.               5.35m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.67m         
 19 Slayton, Paige            JR Central OK             4.90m      4.63m   15-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.63m           
 20 Witt, Brooke              JR S.N.U.                 5.25m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.60m  4.52m  4.62m          
 21 Amann, Lisa               FR Ok. Wesleyan                      4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.24m  4.30m  4.29m           
 22 Baier, Ashley             JR Pittsburg St           4.55m      4.03m   13-02.75 
      4.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Spresser, McKenzie        FR Pittsburg St           4.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
NCAA D2 Auto: A 7.54m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 7.10m                                                          
    Building: F 8.20m  2002        Kevin Dillworth, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Tracy           SR O.C.U.                 6.96m      6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.96m  6.97m  FOUL  6.63m  PASS  PASS
  2 McClelland, Taylor        UN Unattached             7.10m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.90m  6.78m  6.75m  6.67m  FOUL  6.53m
  3 Rowe, Jacob               JR M.S.S.U.               6.99m      6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.85m  6.80m  FOUL  FOUL  6.87m  FOUL
  4 Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.               6.75m      6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.30m  6.73m  FOUL  6.48m  6.52m  6.85m
  5 Juergens, Michael         JR M.S.S.U.                          6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.82m  FOUL  6.52m  6.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Boure, Darion             SO M.S.S.U.               7.01m      6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.52m  6.82m  FOUL  FOUL  6.56m  FOUL
  7 Allen, Jarvis             JR Bacone                 7.00m      6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.45m  6.65m  6.74m  6.54m  6.52m  FOUL
  8 Albright, Tylor           FR M.S.S.U.               6.75m      6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.71m  6.30m  6.51m  6.32m  6.52m  6.44m
  9 Lilly, Jahleel            FR Coffeyville            6.80m      6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.04m  6.65m  FOUL           
 10 Jones, Jerry              SR M.S.S.U.                          6.45m   21-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.45m           
 10 Dorsey, Trey              FR M.S.S.U.                          6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  5.95m  FOUL           
 12 Jenkins, Dominique        FR M.S.S.U.               6.45m      6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Lewis, Frantzis           SO Coffeyville            6.40m      6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.26m  4.93m  4.94m           
 14 Speed, Chris              JR W.J.C.                 6.34m      6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.21m  6.23m  6.17m           
 15 Savage, Brandon           JR S.C.C.                 6.46m      5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  5.14m  5.77m           
 16 Piepenbrink, Jeff         SO Pittsburg St                      5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.76m  5.69m  5.87m           
 17 Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan   FR Bacone                            5.71m   18-09.00 
      FOUL  5.71m  FOUL           
 18 Wallace, Austin           FR O.C.U.                 6.22m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.06m  4.63m  5.67m           
 19 Blain, Jarrett            JR Ok. Wesleyan                      4.83m   15-10.25 
      FOUL  4.83m  4.75m           
 -- Williams, Jonathan        FR Bacone                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
NCAA D2 Auto: A 12.17m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 11.50m                                                         
    Building: F 13.22m  2002        Virginia Miller, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reagan, Brittani          FR M.S.S.U.              11.60m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.14m  FOUL  FOUL  11.05m  FOUL  11.31m
  2 Jones, Mahogany           SO M.S.S.U.              11.20m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.97m  11.00m  10.66m  9.80m  10.71m  10.60m
  3 Newell, Shelby            SO M.S.S.U.              10.87m     10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.81m  10.33m  FOUL  10.49m  10.54m  10.59m
  4 Rhodes, Lacey             JR Central OK            11.05m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      FOUL  10.77m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Knowles, Shaniqua         FR Coffeyville           10.40m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.28m  10.35m  10.18m  10.35m  10.44m  10.28m
  6 Bell, Torriah             FR Coffeyville           10.70m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.38m  10.35m  10.38m  FOUL  10.23m  10.39m
  7 Spresser, McKenzie        FR Pittsburg St                     10.37m   34-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.06m  10.28m  10.37m
 -- White, Amber              SO M.S.S.U.              11.35m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
NCAA D2 Auto: A 15.49m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 14.30m                                                         
    Building: F 16.29m  2001        Brandon Cravens, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lilly, Jahleel            FR Coffeyville           14.20m     14.61mP  47-11.25 
      FOUL  14.61m  14.16m  13.71m  FOUL  13.47m
  2 Boure, Darion             SO M.S.S.U.              15.06m     14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  14.03m  13.09m  14.05m  FOUL  13.95m
  3 Jenkins, Dominique        FR M.S.S.U.              13.20m    J14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  13.08m  13.85m  FOUL  13.40m  13.20m
  4 Rowe, Jacob               JR M.S.S.U.              14.20m     14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  14.05m  12.84m  13.23m  13.40m  PASS
  5 Jones, Jerry              SR M.S.S.U.                         13.63m   44-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.03m  12.77m  13.63m
  6 Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.              14.40m     13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Marshall, Tracy           SR O.C.U.                13.41m     13.36m   43-10.00 
      FOUL  12.52m  12.61m  13.36m  PASS  PASS
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
NCAA D2 Auto: A 14.97m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 13.40m                                                         
    Building: F 15.77m  2008        Jessica Selby-Tallman, Missouri Southern   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cornman, Kylie            SR M.S.S.U.              14.11m     13.73mP  45-00.50 
      13.60m  13.66m  13.39m  FOUL  13.35m  13.73m
  2 Williams, Racquel         FR Coffeyville           13.86m     13.66mP  44-09.75 
      13.42m  13.66m  13.12m  13.04m  FOUL  13.11m
  3 Williams, Kalicia         SO S.N.U.                12.79m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      11.98m  12.65m  12.85m  12.58m  FOUL  12.50m
  4 Stevens, Jackie           SR S.N.U.                12.15m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.52m  FOUL  11.83m  12.12m  12.07m  12.58m
  5 Wall, Charissa            SO Pittsburg St          11.86m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.74m  12.13m  12.34m  12.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cameron, Raven            FR Coffeyville           12.19m     11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.97m  FOUL  FOUL  11.07m  10.57m  FOUL
  7 Williamson, Taylor        FR W.J.C.                           10.88m   35-08.50 
      9.79m  10.80m  10.88m  10.07m  10.51m  FOUL
  8 Buck, Kallie              FR Coffeyville           12.19m     10.72m   35-02.00 
      FOUL  10.72m  FOUL  10.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Talimatasi, Setoa         FR W.J.C.                11.61m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.57m  10.70m  10.38m            
 10 Rowland, DaNay            FR Coffeyville           12.15m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.28m  FOUL  10.44m            
 11 Alleyne, Vallen           FR Bacone                           10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.14m  10.25m  8.93m            
 12 Bradley, Nechelle         FR Bacone                           10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.38m  10.06m  9.58m            
 13 Stadnik, Sarah            SR W.J.C.                11.07m      9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Johnson, Miriah           FR M.S.S.U.               9.66m      9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.30m  9.03m  9.51m            
 15 Reichenberger, Jessica    JR Pittsburg St           9.80m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.38m  8.67m  9.43m            
 16 Alumbaugh, Taylor         FR M.S.S.U.              10.00m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  9.23m  8.54m            
 17 Slayton, Paige            JR Central OK             9.10m      9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.97m  9.01m  8.73m            
 18 Funderburgh, Erin         SO Central OK             9.10m      8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.85m  8.98m  8.10m            
 19 Spresser, McKenzie        FR Pittsburg St           9.00m      8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.42m  8.63m  8.91m            
 20 Baier, Ashley             JR Pittsburg St           8.20m      8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.64m  8.75m  8.48m            
 21 Morgan, Kaylee            FR M.S.S.U.               9.74m      8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.51m  PASS  PASS            
 22 Carroll, Ashlyn           FR Central OK             8.50m      7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.40m  7.57m  7.95m            
 23 Paullus, Emily            SO M.S.S.U.               9.10m      7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.89m  7.32m  7.13m            
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
NCAA D2 Auto: A 18.18m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 15.90m                                                         
    Building: F 18.71m  2002        Tony Thompson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Canaday, Deondra          SO Coffeyville           16.75m     16.49mP  54-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.73m  16.49m  FOUL  15.81m
  2 Green, Dustin             SR M.S.S.U.              17.01m     16.44mP  53-11.25 
      FOUL  15.58m  FOUL  15.98m  FOUL  16.44m
  3 Moore, Evan               SR M.S.S.U.              16.20m     16.23mP  53-03.00 
      FOUL  14.74m  15.82m  15.95m  16.23m  FOUL
  4 Williams, Jayland         FR Coffeyville           15.01m     15.70m   51-06.25 
      FOUL  15.70m  14.73m  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hackney, Seth             SR M.S.S.U.              16.99m     15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.35m  FOUL  15.33m  FOUL  FOUL  15.56m
  6 Holland, Cody             JR Pittsburg St          15.48m     15.12m   49-07.25 
      15.01m  15.06m  15.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cashio, Nicholas          FR W.J.C.                13.06m     13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.01m  12.81m  13.13m  13.29m  12.58m  12.99m
  8 Williams, Martin          SO Coffeyville           13.52m     13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  12.55m  13.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dorsey, Trey              FR M.S.S.U.              12.16m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.55m  12.37m  12.10m            
 10 Brown, Larry              JR O.C.U.                12.47m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.78m  12.34m  FOUL            
 11 Whisler, Brett            SR W.J.C.                12.83m     12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Piepenbrink, Jeff         SO Pittsburg St          11.00m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  11.80m  11.89m            
 13 Fletcher, Troy            SR W.J.C.                12.21m     11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  11.93m  11.59m            
 14 Lankford, Connor          SO O.C.U.                11.33m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  11.15m  FOUL            
 15 Wallace, Austin           FR O.C.U.                11.38m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  10.70m  10.64m            
 16 Logan, Trevor             JR W.J.C.                11.93m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.05m            
 16 Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.                         10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.80m  9.83m  10.05m            
 18 Lewis, Frantzis           SO Coffeyville           10.00m      9.28m   30-05.50 
      8.54m  FOUL  9.28m            
 19 Luxama, Kennett           JR Bacone                11.23m      9.02m   29-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.02m            
 -- Stephens, Jake            SO S.N.U.                11.72m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
NCAA D2 Auto: A 18.63m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 16.10m                                                         
    Building: F 18.94m  2002        Marie Lejour, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stadnik, Sarah            SR W.J.C.                15.12m     15.42m   50-07.25 
      14.49m  FOUL  14.96m  FOUL  15.30m  15.42m
  2 Stevens, Jackie           SR S.N.U.                14.39m     15.19m   49-10.00 
      13.96m  15.19m  15.09m  FOUL  15.15m  14.79m
  3 Cornman, Kylie            SR M.S.S.U.              14.73m     14.76m   48-05.25 
      13.86m  14.25m  13.98m  13.49m  14.34m  14.76m
  4 Rowland, DaNay            FR Coffeyville           13.75m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  FOUL  13.20m  12.86m  12.91m  13.27m
  5 Buck, Kallie              FR Coffeyville           12.75m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.62m  FOUL  FOUL  13.06m  FOUL  12.17m
  6 Getz, Erika               FR Coffeyville           10.25m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      11.82m  13.04m  11.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Quiett, Myesha            SO Coffeyville           13.40m     12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  FOUL  12.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cameron, Raven            FR Coffeyville           13.55m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.20m  12.50m  11.06m  FOUL  FOUL  11.11m
  9 Stancell, Darien          FR Pittsburg St          14.00m     12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.33m           
  9 Wall, Charissa            SO Pittsburg St          14.10m     12.33m   40-05.50 
      11.97m  12.33m  FOUL           
  9 Williams, Racquel         FR Coffeyville           13.70m     12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.33m  11.83m  FOUL           
 12 Ostlund, Kathryn          SO O.C.U.                10.69m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.46m  11.72m  11.47m           
 13 Talimatasi, Setoa         FR W.J.C.                11.46m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  10.36m  10.53m           
 14 Williams, Kalicia         SO S.N.U.                12.19m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.64m  11.29m  10.88m           
 15 Hare, Victoria            FR Coffeyville           11.29m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  9.39m  9.66m           
 16 Shaw, Emilie              FR Ok. Wesleyan           9.00m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  9.75m  9.32m           
 17 Waters, Amy               SR Central OK            11.00m      9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Williamson, Taylor        FR W.J.C.                            8.71m   28-07.00 
      FOUL  8.71m  FOUL           
 
Event 12  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
NCAA D2 Auto: A 20.14m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 17.50m                                                         
    Building: F 21.95m  2001        Scott Russell, Kansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holland, Cody             JR Pittsburg St          16.04m     17.69mP  58-00.50 
      FOUL  16.03m  16.01m  FOUL  17.69m  FOUL
  2 Moore, Evan               SR M.S.S.U.              17.31m     17.22m   56-06.00 
      16.40m  16.97m  16.74m  FOUL  17.09m  17.22m
  3 Canaday, Deondra          SO Coffeyville           16.85m     17.09m   56-01.00 
      15.01m  FOUL  16.00m  16.34m  17.09m  16.78m
  4 Green, Dustin             SR M.S.S.U.              16.07m     16.21m   53-02.25 
      FOUL  15.69m  15.97m  15.59m  15.63m  16.21m
  5 Williams, Martin          SO Coffeyville           13.86m     15.80m   51-10.00 
      FOUL  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  14.85m  15.80m
  6 Garcia, Devin             SO Coffeyville           15.24m     15.69m   51-05.75 
      14.68m  15.00m  14.98m  15.69m  15.43m  14.65m
  7 Fletcher, Troy            SR W.J.C.                15.37m     15.14m   49-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.77m  14.90m  FOUL  15.14m
  8 Williams, Jayland         FR Coffeyville           13.70m     14.36m   47-01.50 
      FOUL  14.01m  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hackney, Seth             SR M.S.S.U.              15.00m     14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.83m  14.25m  FOUL           
 10 Rivera, Dontaye           FR Coffeyville           13.81m     14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  FOUL  13.73m           
 11 Polizzi, Nicklas          FR M.S.S.U.              13.00m     14.04m   46-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.04m           
 12 Cashio, Nicholas          FR W.J.C.                12.30m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  13.47m  12.91m           
 13 Whisler, Brett            SR W.J.C.                12.55m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.99m  13.14m  13.23m           
 14 Brown, Larry              JR O.C.U.                14.93m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.42m           
 15 Grate, Shane              FR Ok. Wesleyan          11.47m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.28m  FOUL  12.36m           
 16 Dick, Chad                SO Coffeyville           13.85m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Lankford, Connor          SO O.C.U.                11.50m     11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.28m  11.54m  11.76m           
 18 Kingery, Keegan           FR Ok. Wesleyan           9.00m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  FOUL  11.36m           
 19 Logan, Trevor             JR W.J.C.                11.74m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  10.84m           
 20 Stephens, Jake            SO S.N.U.                11.14m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      10.85m  10.85m  11.68m           
 
Event 14  Men DMR
=========================================================================
 Waterfall Start
NCAA D2 Auto: A  9:52.60                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: P 10:10.00                                                       
    Building: F 10:09.31  2007        Central Missouri                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Christian University  'A'               10:24.00   10:30.99  
     1) Diaz, Roberto SO                2) Lutterloh, Ryan FR             
     3) Stoots, Nicholas SR             4) Barrientez, Brayden SR         
  2 Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                 10:00.00   10:32.22  
     1) Mason, Alex JR                  2) Price, Anthony SO              
     3) Garrett, Logan JR               4) Webster, Andrew SO             
  3 Missouri Southern State Un.  'B'                            10:45.30  
     1) Migliara, Miles FR              2) Dorsey, Trey FR                
     3) Pogue, Sam SR                   4) Wooldridge, Colton SO          
  4 Oklahoma Christian University  'B'               10:27.00   10:52.26  
     1) McWilliams, David SR            2) Parker, Trenton FR             
     3) Koistinen, David SO             4) Njonjo, Geoffrey SR            
  5 Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                            10:50.00   11:17.61  
     1) Sheppard, Carlton SO            2) Golden, Jerome FR              
     3) Grant, Ben FR                   4) Harrison, Alex SO              
  6 William Jewell College  'A'                                 11:40.23  
     1) Houck, Josh SO                  2) Teague, Caleb SO               
     3) Porter, Emmanuel SO             4) Heady, Uriah FR                
 
Event 15  Women 200 M Dash
============================================================================
 Preferred Lanes - 5,6,4,3,2,1
NCAA D2 Auto: A 24.46                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 25.50                                                          
    Building: F 24.40  2/26/2012   Latoya King, Lincoln                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ugiagbe, Omoye            UN Unattached             24.98      24.59P  1 
  2 Oembler, Alex             UN Unattached             25.20      25.98   1 
  3 Hughes, Jasmin            JR M.S.S.U.               25.50      26.14   1 
  4 Mitchell, Kim             FR Coffeyville            26.30      26.26   2 
  5 Aidoo, Stephanie          FR Coffeyville            27.05      26.34   8 
  6 Craig, Thronda            FR Coffeyville            27.05      26.46   8 
  7 Lewis, Sade               SO Coffeyville            26.15      26.67   2 
  8 Reece, Dietra             FR Central OK             27.25      27.02   5  .051
  8 Dennis, Andrea            JR O.C.U.                 26.88      27.02   3  .015
 10 Reagan, Brittani          FR M.S.S.U.               26.77      27.06   3 
 11 Cowan, Maegan             SO O.C.U.                 26.84      27.24   3 
 12 Thomas, Jamie             UN Unattached             25.40      27.29   1  .283
 13 McDaniel, Raven           FR S.N.U.                 27.95      27.29   6  .288
 14 Budgett, Jerika           SO Coffeyville            26.30      27.40   2 
 15 Swenson, Maggie           JR W.J.C.                 27.18      27.44   5 
 16 Boynton, Rashe            FR Coffeyville            27.15      27.49   8 
 17 Mead, Taitum              SO M.S.S.U.               27.00      27.77   4 
 18 Walker, Traci             FR M.S.S.U.               27.06      27.87   4 
 19 Alumbaugh, Taylor         FR M.S.S.U.               26.60      27.94   2 
 20 Bloodworth, Rebecca       FR O.C.U.                 26.94      27.95   3 
 21 Shanks, Rebecca           FR Bacone                 27.00      28.05   4 
 22 Deason, Alexis            SO Coffeyville            27.15      28.12   4 
 23 Hornback, Cheyenne        FR S.N.U.                 27.85      28.16   5 
 24 Guillaume, Kothney-Issa   JR W.J.C.                 26.71      28.19   3 
 25 Smiley, Myiesha           FR S.C.C.                 26.98      28.32   3 
 26 Johnson, Ciera            FR S.N.U.                 27.95      28.38   6 
 27 Baier, Ashley             JR Pittsburg St           27.91      28.51   5 
 28 Reichenberger, Jessica    JR Pittsburg St           28.03      28.55   6  .543
 29 Helms, Somer              JR O.C.U.                 27.00      28.55   4  .548
 30 Weaver, Mercedes          FR S.N.U.                 27.50      28.57   5 
 31 Morgan, Kaylee            FR M.S.S.U.               26.50      28.62   2  .611
 32 Hollingsworth, Markquisa  FR Unattached             30.17      28.62   7  .613
 33 Childress, Lisa           FR S.N.U.                 29.72      28.75   6 
 34 Price, Audrey             SO Central OK             28.82      28.80   6 
 35 Spresser, McKenzie        FR Pittsburg St                      28.83   7 
 36 Ware, Gabrielle           FR Ok. Wesleyan           30.00      28.91   7 
 37 Hope, Jamie               SR S.N.U.                 28.00      29.32   6 
 38 Gley, Wilmina             SO O.C.U.                 27.64      29.33   5 
 39 Johnson, Miriah           FR M.S.S.U.               27.00      29.58   4 
 40 Witt, Brooke              JR S.N.U.                 28.50      29.95   8 
 
Event 16  Men 200 M Dash
============================================================================
 Preferred Lanes - 5,6,4,3,2,1
NCAA D2 Auto: A 21.66                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 22.60                                                          
    Building: F 21.51  2004        Petko Yankov, Central Missouri              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 De Grasse, Andre          FR Coffeyville            22.05      22.30P  6 
  2 Rittinger, Devon          FR Coffeyville            22.10      22.51P  6 
  3 Holley, Erron             FR M.S.S.U.               22.60      22.59P  2 
  4 Barnett, Andre            FR Bacone                 22.80      22.93   2 
  5 Tanksley, Clark           JR M.S.S.U.               22.80      23.03   2 
  6 Mokobia, Obi              SO Coffeyville            22.15      23.04   1 
  7 Wright, Sterling          JR S.N.U.                 22.89      23.09   3 
  8 Meama-Kajue, Jean-Claude  FR Bacone                 23.45      23.13   4  .125
  9 Bennett, Kyle             FR Coffeyville            22.20      23.13   6  .128
 10 McCoy, Devante            SO Coffeyville            22.70      23.18   2 
 11 Jimoh, Rilwan             JR S.N.U.                 22.50      23.24   1 
 12 Cuffey, Sam               JR Bacone                 23.40      23.35   4 
 13 Anderson, Lennon          SO S.C.C.                 22.96      23.72   3 
 14 Wright, Devon             FR D.B.U.                 23.30      23.73   3 
 15 Eakers, Korey             FR S.N.U.                 22.55      23.78   1 
 16 Gaetan, Angel             FR Bacone                 23.50      23.94   4  .935
 17 Ogletree, Winston         JR O.C.U.                 24.00      23.94   5  .939
 18 Lucas, Cameron            JR Bacone                 23.50      24.02   4 
 19 Albright, Tylor           FR M.S.S.U.               23.15      24.32   3 
 20 Warrington, Jason         FR D.B.U.                 23.30      24.43   3 
 21 George, Jamal             FR O.C.U.                 23.84      24.55   4 
 22 Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan   FR Bacone                 23.90      24.95   5 
 23 Hall, Chet                UN Unattached                        25.40   5 
 24 Frank, Will               FR W.J.C.                            25.66   6 
 25 Marley, Sowah Justin      UN Unattached             23.86      25.89   4 
 26 Rogers, Joshua            FR W.J.C.                            26.42   5 
 
Event 18  Men 5000 M Run
=========================================================================
 Waterfall Start
NCAA D2 Auto: A 14:12.74                                                       
    Building: F 14:25.83  2006        Julius Kosgei, Harding                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keirns, Bryant            FR O.C.U.              15:20.00   15:36.47  
  2 Zuercher, Timothy         FR O.C.U.              15:40.00   16:16.78  
  3 Salazar, Joel             JR S.C.C.              16:27.48   16:19.41  
  4 Briggs, Damon             JR Bacone              17:14.98   16:34.01  
  5 Perez, Noe                FR S.C.C.              16:28.13   16:34.66  
  6 Stephens, Trent           FR O.C.U.              16:10.00   16:48.70  
  7 Fike, Evan                SR O.C.U.              16:11.00   17:00.36  
  8 Brown, Joey               SO Coffeyville         16:37.00   17:25.17  
  9 Pike, Waylon              SO Coffeyville         17:09.00   17:31.37  
 10 Conley, Abe               FR Bacone              17:36.58   19:08.47  
 
Event 19  Women 60 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
NCAA D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  7.75                                                          
    Building: F  7.52  12/8/2012   Omoye Ugiagbe, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ugiagbe, Omoye            UN Unattached              7.52     P 7.60q  1 
  2 Oembler, Alex             UN Unattached              7.66       7.81q  2 
  3 Craig, Thronda            FR Coffeyville             8.05       7.89q  2 
  4 Hughes, Jasmin            JR M.S.S.U.                7.80       7.94q  4 
  5 Aidoo, Stephanie          FR Coffeyville             8.05       7.95q  1 
  6 Mitchell, Kim             FR Coffeyville             7.95       7.97q  5 
  7 Berryman, Madison         JR Central OK              7.90       8.00   6 
  8 Thomas, Jamie             UN Unattached              7.70       8.10   3 
  9 Reece, Dietra             FR Central OK              8.34       8.14   4 
 10 McGee, Alayna             SO Central OK              8.19       8.16   5 
 11 McDaniel, Raven           FR S.N.U.                  8.15       8.20   4 
 12 Alumbaugh, Taylor         FR M.S.S.U.                           8.24   5 
 13 Budgett, Jerika           SO Coffeyville             7.90       8.25   5 
 14 Gurerro, Erica            SO Central OK              8.22       8.28   6 
 15 Weaver, Mercedes          FR S.N.U.                  7.95       8.30   6 
 16 Guillaume, Kothney-Issa   JR W.J.C.                  8.15       8.40   3 
 17 Bloodworth, Rebecca       FR O.C.U.                  8.04       8.44   3 
 18 Knowles, Shaniqua         FR Coffeyville             8.35       8.47   3 
 19 Harak, Daysha             JR Central OK              8.29       8.52   5 
 20 Price, Audrey             SO Central OK              8.28       8.54   6 
 21 Shanks, Rebecca           FR Bacone                  8.04       8.57   4 
 22 Helms, Somer              JR O.C.U.                  8.14       8.70   2 
 23 McCarthic, Alyssa         FR Central OK              8.40       8.73   3 
 24 Gley, Wilmina             SO O.C.U.                  8.36       8.74   2 
 25 Lee, Shelby               JR Central OK              8.37       8.78   1 
 26 Johnston, Kayla           FR O.C.U.                  8.39       9.10   1 
 27 Clonts, Lauren            FR Central OK              8.43       9.36   4 
 28 King, Miranda             SO Central OK              8.84       9.75   6 
 
Event 19  Women 60 M Dash
=========================================================================
 Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
NCAA D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  7.75                                                          
    Building: F  7.52  12/8/2012   Omoye Ugiagbe, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ugiagbe, Omoye            UN Unattached              7.60       7.59P 
  2 Oembler, Alex             UN Unattached              7.81       7.74P 
  3 Mitchell, Kim             FR Coffeyville             7.97       7.90  
  4 Craig, Thronda            FR Coffeyville             7.89       7.92  
  5 Hughes, Jasmin            JR M.S.S.U.                7.94       7.99  
  6 Aidoo, Stephanie          FR Coffeyville             7.95       8.01  
 
Event 20  Men 60 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
NCAA D2 Auto: A  6.75                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  6.95                                                          
    Building: F  6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Grasse, Andre          FR Coffeyville             6.90     P 6.83q  6  .826
  1 Brown, Deneko             SR S.B.U.                  6.87     P 6.83q  5  .826
  3 Fraley, Jeffrey           SO M.S.S.U.                6.87     P 6.86q  4 
  4 Swanagan, Collin          JR Bacone                  6.75     P 6.87q  1 
  5 Holley, Erron             FR M.S.S.U.                6.97       6.97q  8 
  6 Rittinger, Devon          FR Coffeyville             6.95       7.04q  7 
  7 Bennett, Kyle             FR Coffeyville             7.05       7.08   5 
  8 Barnett, Andre            FR Bacone                  6.79       7.10   2 
  9 Price, Anthony            SO M.S.S.U.                7.07       7.12   1 
 10 Wright, Sterling          JR S.N.U.                  7.05       7.14   2 
 11 Jones, Jerry              SR M.S.S.U.                           7.18   7 
 12 McCoy, Devante            SO Coffeyville             7.20       7.20   7 
 13 Allen, Jazz               JR M.S.S.U.                           7.23   5  .224
 14 Albright, Tylor           FR M.S.S.U.                7.15       7.23   3  .228
 15 Allen, Jarvis             JR Bacone                  6.80       7.25   3 
 16 Ederer, Clint             SR W.J.C.                  6.95       7.27   8  .264
 16 Anderson, Lennon          SO S.C.C.                  7.42       7.27   2  .264
 18 Wright, Devon             FR D.B.U.                  7.20       7.28   5  .274
 19 Dalmage, Shayne           FR Coffeyville             7.25       7.28   8  .280
 20 Meama-Kajue, Jean-Claude  FR Bacone                  7.05       7.29   3 
 21 George, Jamal             FR O.C.U.                  7.14       7.33   2 
 22 Speed, Chris              JR W.J.C.                  7.25       7.36   6 
 23 Cuffey, Sam               JR Bacone                  7.05       7.39   4  .385
 24 Gaetan, Angel             FR Bacone                  6.97       7.39   7  .389
 25 Dorsey, Trey              FR M.S.S.U.                7.25       7.40   7 
 26 DeLord, Joshua            FR D.B.U.                  7.50       7.43   3 
 27 Marshall, Tracy           SR O.C.U.                  7.37       7.44   1  .434
 28 Piepenbrink, Jeff         SO Pittsburg St                       7.44   6  .440
 29 Lucas, Cameron            JR Bacone                  7.00       7.45   6 
 30 Barnum, Dylan             SO S.B.U.                  7.36       7.46   2 
 31 McDowell, Quincy          FR S.C.C.                  7.35       7.47   3 
 32 Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.                           7.56   8 
 33 Warrington, Jason         FR D.B.U.                  7.20       7.57   6 
 34 Zolman, Adam              FR O.C.U.                  7.58       7.67   4 
 35 Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan   FR Bacone                  7.30       7.73   5 
 
Event 20  Men 60 M Dash
=========================================================================
 Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
NCAA D2 Auto: A  6.75                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  6.95                                                          
    Building: F  6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraley, Jeffrey           SO M.S.S.U.                6.86       6.80P 
  2 Swanagan, Collin          JR Bacone                  6.87       6.89P 
  3 Rittinger, Devon          FR Coffeyville             7.04       6.92P 
  4 Holley, Erron             FR M.S.S.U.                6.97       7.06  
 
Event 21  Women 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
NCAA D2 Auto: A  8.43                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  8.95                                                          
    Building: F  8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oembler, Alex             UN Unattached              8.72     P 8.88q  2 
  2 Thomas, Jamie             UN Unattached              8.45       9.01q  1 
  3 Sheppard, JeAnna          SR M.S.S.U.                8.97       9.30q  4 
  4 Wallace, Jackie           JR M.S.S.U.                8.80       9.31q  3 
  5 Mead, Taitum              SO M.S.S.U.                9.26       9.40q  2 
  6 Rhodes, Lacey             JR Central OK              9.49       9.52q  4 
  7 Carroll, Ashlyn           FR Central OK              9.43       9.66   2 
  8 Hornback, Cheyenne        FR S.N.U.                  9.35       9.73   1 
  9 Perko, Margaret           FR W.J.C.                  9.68       9.80   2 
 10 Paullus, Emily            SO M.S.S.U.                9.30       9.81   1 
 11 Lebron, Monica            FR Coffeyville             9.10      10.01   3 
 12 Funderburgh, Erin         SO Central OK             10.31      10.32   2 
 13 Foltz, Lainey             FR W.J.C.                 10.58      10.34   3 
 14 Witt, Brooke              JR S.N.U.                  9.45      10.62   3 
 15 Slayton, Paige            JR Central OK              9.52      11.06   3 
 16 Childress, Lisa           FR S.N.U.                  9.50      11.18   4 
 17 Henson, Bria              FR Unattached                        11.22   4 
 18 Gray, Shamela             SO Coffeyville             9.05      18.34   4 
 
Event 21  Women 60 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
NCAA D2 Auto: A  8.43                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  8.95                                                          
    Building: F  8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Jamie             UN Unattached              9.01       8.81P 
  2 Oembler, Alex             UN Unattached              8.88       8.92P 
  3 Sheppard, JeAnna          SR M.S.S.U.                9.30       8.97  
  4 Mead, Taitum              SO M.S.S.U.                9.40       9.25  
  5 Wallace, Jackie           JR M.S.S.U.                9.31       9.34  
  6 Rhodes, Lacey             JR Central OK              9.52       9.62  
 
Event 22  Men 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
NCAA D2 Auto: A  7.96                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  8.25                                                          
    Building: F  7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Jazz               JR M.S.S.U.                8.26       8.35q  1 
  2 Barnum, Dylan             SO S.B.U.                  8.44       8.56q  2 
  3 Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.                8.55       8.59q  2 
  4 Savage, Brandon           JR S.C.C.                  8.68       8.61q  1 
  5 Thomas, Tredarious        SO Coffeyville             8.95       8.68q  2 
  6 Lewis, Frantzis           SO Coffeyville             8.75       8.76q  1 
  7 Simmons, Colton           FR W.J.C.                  9.44       9.20   1 
  8 Wallace, Austin           FR O.C.U.                  8.94       9.34   2 
  9 Rogers, Joshua            FR W.J.C.                             9.56   1 
 
Event 22  Men 60 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
NCAA D2 Auto: A  7.96                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  8.25                                                          
    Building: F  7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Jazz               JR M.S.S.U.                8.35       8.39  
  2 Barnum, Dylan             SO S.B.U.                  8.56       8.43  
  3 Lewis, Frantzis           SO Coffeyville             8.76       8.74  
  4 Thomas, Tredarious        SO Coffeyville             8.68       8.89  
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
 Waterfall Start
NCAA D2 Auto: A 4:51.90                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 5:02.60                                                        
    Building: F 4:46.93  2/5/2011    Paula Whiting, Tulsa                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schrader, Rachel          JR M.S.S.U.             4:57.00    5:09.94  
  2 Bruce, Kelsey             FR D.B.U.               5:10.00    5:17.72  
  3 Spivey, Ashley            SO D.B.U.               5:22.00    5:18.60  
  4 Connery, Jessica          SR W.J.C.               5:15.00    5:27.08  
  5 Rice, Hanna               FR D.B.U.               5:35.00    5:32.12  
  6 Brown, Tiffany            FR D.B.U.               5:34.07    5:40.26  
  7 Mengwasser, Addie         FR M.S.S.U.             5:20.00    5:40.89  
  8 Mark, Katie               FR D.B.U.               5:35.00    5:43.18  
  9 Rayas, Sarah              FR D.B.U.               5:35.00    5:45.38  
 10 Hovis, Jetaime            FR M.S.S.U.             5:30.00    5:49.01  
 11 Tennal, Maggie            JR M.S.S.U.             5:25.00    6:12.12  
 12 Crewse, Kendra            FR Coffeyville          6:45.00    6:13.46  
 13 Salazar, Anna             FR D.B.U.               5:25.00    6:19.68  
 14 Rakes, Rachel             FR Coffeyville          6:45.00    6:26.85  
 15 Scott, Amber              FR Bacone               6:15.00    6:32.71  
 16 Bullis, Meggan            FR D.B.U.               5:50.00    6:33.00  
 17 Carter, Amanda            FR Coffeyville          6:45.00    7:00.61  
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
 Waterfall Start
NCAA D2 Auto: A 4:06.40                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 4:14.80                                                        
    Building: F 4:09.32  2010        Brennan Benkert, Missouri Southern        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrientez, Brayden       SR O.C.U.               4:13.00    4:16.26  
  2 Phillips, Jacob           FR D.B.U.               4:18.00    4:22.35  
  3 Webster, Andrew           SO M.S.S.U.             4:18.00    4:23.81  
  4 Pauley, Joshua            FR D.B.U.               4:16.00    4:23.83  
  5 Haws, Grayson             FR S.N.U.               4:28.00    4:28.97  
  6 Njonjo, Geoffrey          SR O.C.U.               4:20.00    4:30.38  
  7 Springer, Chris           FR D.B.U.               4:21.00    4:30.70  
  8 Keirns, Bryant            FR O.C.U.               4:27.00    4:30.90  
  9 Loats, Ben                SR Pittsburg St         5:28.00    4:33.28  
 10 Wooldridge, Colton        SO M.S.S.U.             4:25.00    4:37.17  
 11 Villarreal, Josue         SR W.J.C.                          4:43.18  
 12 Kaelin, Brennym           SO O.C.U.               4:32.00    4:43.87  
 13 Gonzales, Alex            FR D.B.U.               4:49.91    4:49.51  
 14 Stephens, Trent           FR O.C.U.               4:40.00    4:50.42  
 15 Heady, Uriah              FR W.J.C.                          4:50.70  
 16 Houck, Josh               SO W.J.C.               4:40.00    4:52.07  
 17 Perez, Noe                FR S.C.C.               4:46.29    4:52.43  
 18 Porter, Emmanuel          SO W.J.C.               4:45.00    4:53.76  
 19 Fike, Evan                SR O.C.U.               4:41.00    4:56.82  
 20 Salazar, Joel             JR S.C.C.               4:48.66    4:57.80  
 21 Winger, Zach              FR D.B.U.               5:00.00    5:06.14  
 22 Moody, Zane               FR D.B.U.               5:00.00    5:11.89  
 23 Burks, Darryl             FR Coffeyville          5:05.00    5:13.83  
 24 Conley, Abe               FR Bacone               5:00.00    5:15.22  
 25 Carson, Charlie           SO W.J.C.                          5:21.88  
 26 Johnson, Tyler            FR Bacone               5:00.00    5:48.98  
 -- Fowler, Rusty             FR Bacone               4:45.00        DNF  
 
Event 25  Women 400 M Dash
============================================================================
 2 Turn Stagger
 Preferred Lanes - 5,6,4,3,2,1
NCAA D2 Auto: A 55.42                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 57.80                                                          
    Building: F 55.54  2/5/2011    Jennifer Mace, Tulsa                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ugiagbe, Omoye            UN Unattached             54.50      56.34P  1 
  2 Lewis, Sade               SO Coffeyville            58.70      59.77   1 
  3 Dickey, Hillary           SR Pittsburg St         1:00.43    1:00.18   1 
  4 McGee, Alayna             SO Central OK           1:00.87    1:01.39   2 
  5 Cowan, Maegan             SO O.C.U.               1:02.00    1:01.75   2 
  6 Swenson, Maggie           JR W.J.C.                 59.82    1:01.80   1 
  7 Gray, Shamela             SO Coffeyville            59.00    1:02.01   1 
  8 Graskemper, Sagan         JR M.S.S.U.             1:02.00    1:03.28   2 
  9 Southard, Whitney         SR Pittsburg St         1:03.50    1:03.48   4 
 10 Reichenberger, Jessica    JR Pittsburg St         1:02.00    1:03.53   2 
 11 Sheppard, JeAnna          SR M.S.S.U.             1:02.00    1:03.97   3 
 12 Dennis, Andrea            JR O.C.U.               1:02.34    1:04.33   3 
 13 Deason, Alexis            SO Coffeyville          1:02.00    1:04.58   2 
 14 Shanks, Rebecca           FR Bacone               1:02.00    1:04.67   3 
 15 Spresser, McKenzie        FR Pittsburg St         1:01.00    1:05.17   2 
 16 Smiley, Myiesha           FR S.C.C.               1:04.72    1:05.62   4 
 17 Lee, Shelby               JR Central OK           1:02.93    1:05.69   3 
 18 Powell, Princess          SO S.C.C.               1:04.59    1:05.78   4 
 19 Johnson, Ciera            FR S.N.U.               1:04.00    1:05.89   4 
 20 Jones, Mahogany           SO M.S.S.U.             1:02.40    1:06.46   3 
 21 Baier, Ashley             JR Pittsburg St         1:05.00    1:06.79   4 
 22 Waite, Haleigh            FR Coffeyville          1:06.00    1:08.11   4 
 23 Walker, Traci             FR M.S.S.U.             1:03.50    1:09.98   3 
 
Event 26  Men 400 M Dash
============================================================================
 2 Turn Stagger
 Preferred Lanes - 5,6,4,3,2,1
NCAA D2 Auto: A 47.78                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 50.04                                                          
    Building: F 48.69  2007        William McCaskill, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fraley, Jeffrey           SO M.S.S.U.               49.80      50.00P  1 
  2 Jimoh, Rilwan             JR S.N.U.                 49.70      51.11   1 
  3 Price, Anthony            SO M.S.S.U.               51.11      51.13   2 
  4 Tanksley, Clark           JR M.S.S.U.               50.50      51.16   2 
  5 Ederer, Clint             SR W.J.C.                 49.91      52.43   1 
  6 Cuffey, Sam               JR Bacone                 50.50      52.46   2 
  7 Bennett, Kyle             FR Coffeyville            49.75      52.91   1 
  8 Golden, Jerome            FR Coffeyville            49.60      53.30   1 
  9 Meama-Kajue, Jean-Claude  FR Bacone                 52.00      53.51   3 
 10 Holley, Erron             FR M.S.S.U.                          53.56   4 
 11 Lucas, Cameron            JR Bacone                 53.42      53.66   4 
 12 Allen, Jazz               JR M.S.S.U.               52.00      53.70   3 
 13 Dies, Thaddeus            FR S.C.C.                 51.79      53.96   2 
 14 Gaetan, Angel             FR Bacone                 52.50      54.66   3 
 15 Anderson, Lennon          SO S.C.C.                 53.89      54.79   4 
 16 Price, Andrew             SO D.B.U.                 52.00      54.81   2 
 17 Warrington, Jason         FR D.B.U.                 52.00      55.17   3 
 18 Parker, Trenton           FR O.C.U.                 53.14      55.33   3 
 19 Hall, Chet                UN Unattached                        57.91   4 
 
Event 27  Women 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
 1 Turn Stagger
 Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
    Building: F 1:22.44  2003        Jamese James, Tulsa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ballock, Emily            SR Pittsburg St         1:27.00    1:26.30   1 
  2 White, Amber              SO M.S.S.U.             1:30.42    1:31.79   1 
  3 Weldin, Emily             SO M.S.S.U.             1:28.00    1:33.32   1 
  4 Chapa, Linsey             SO Coffeyville          1:31.00    1:35.11   2 
  5 Hardy, Whitney            JR M.S.S.U.             1:30.50    1:36.02   1 
  6 Boynton, Rashe            FR Coffeyville          1:35.00    1:36.07   2 
  7 Ouderkirk, Lauren         FR Pittsburg St         1:30.00    1:36.69   1 
  8 Drewke, Kara              FR O.C.U.               1:34.00    1:40.99   2 
  9 Jones, Evan               FR W.J.C.                          1:46.35   2 
 
Event 28  Men 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
 1 Turn Stagger
 Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
    Building: F 1:10.76  2003        Adlwyn Sappleton, Oklahoma                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Carlton         SO Coffeyville          1:15.00    1:14.19   1 
  2 Eakers, Korey             FR S.N.U.               1:17.00    1:15.36   1 
  3 Taylor, Will              SO Coffeyville          1:16.60    1:15.49   1 
  4 Dorsey, Trey              FR M.S.S.U.                        1:18.29   3 
  5 Pogue, Sam                SR M.S.S.U.             1:18.00    1:18.35   2 
  6 Martin, Brandon           FR M.S.S.U.             1:20.00    1:18.98   2 
  7 Piepenbrink, Jeff         SO Pittsburg St         1:18.00    1:20.06   1 
  8 Steinmiller, Casey        FR Pittsburg St                    1:21.21   2 
  9 Schycker, Ryan            FR Ok. City             1:16.00    1:21.46   1 
 10 Ogletree, Winston         JR O.C.U.               1:20.14    1:24.21   2 
 11 Henry, Sam                FR Ok. City             1:16.00    1:32.18   1 
 12 Lockwood, Dalton          SO Coffeyville          1:21.00    1:34.18   2 
 13 Slaton, Markieze          SO Bacone                          1:44.23   3 
 
Event 29  Women 800 M Run
=========================================================================
 Alley Start
 1 Turn Stagger
 Alley 1-Seed 3,6,9, Alley-Seed-1,4,7, Alley 3-Seed-2,5,8
NCAA D2 Auto: A 2:12.03                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 2:17.85                                                        
    Building: F 2:11.71  2007        Kyli Bean, Oklahoma Baptist               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, Sydney             FR M.S.S.U.             2:23.00    2:20.85  
  2 Spivey, Ashley            SO D.B.U.               2:30.00    2:29.79  
  3 Bruce, Kelsey             FR D.B.U.               2:25.00    2:29.96  
  4 Rice, Hanna               FR D.B.U.               2:30.00    2:32.14  
  5 Shockley, Jessica         FR W.J.C.                          2:35.56  
  6 Mark, Katie               FR D.B.U.               2:32.00    2:35.85  
  7 Rayas, Sarah              FR D.B.U.               2:32.00    2:38.32  
  8 Reagan, McKenzie          JR W.J.C.               2:26.00    2:39.05  
  9 Brown, Tiffany            FR D.B.U.               2:32.00    2:39.48  
  9 Pettz, Shelby             SR W.J.C.               2:35.00    2:39.48  
 11 Foltz, Lainey             FR W.J.C.                          2:39.92  
 12 Keo, Catalina             SR S.N.U.               2:30.00    2:40.34  
 13 Keller, Sarah             SR S.N.U.               2:35.00    2:40.35  
 14 Sawyer, Morgan            SO S.N.U.               2:28.00    2:40.84  
 15 Bennett, Hillary          FR S.C.C.               2:35.26    2:42.93  
 16 Martin, Deanne            FR Coffeyville          2:35.00    2:45.79  
 17 Suarez-Dolphin, Edith     FR S.N.U.               2:38.00    2:47.21  
 18 Dupiton, Angelique        FR D.B.U.               2:25.00    2:48.22  
 19 Scott, Amber              FR Bacone               2:50.00    2:53.40  
 20 Gannaway, Jessica         FR S.C.C.               2:48.00    3:15.54  
 -- Salazar, Anna             FR D.B.U.               2:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 30  Men 800 M Run
=========================================================================
 Alley Start
 1 Turn Stagger
 Alley 1-Seed 3,6,9, Alley-Seed-1,4,7, Alley 3-Seed-2,5,8
NCAA D2 Auto: A 1:52.22                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 1:55.63                                                        
    Building: F 1:51.46  2003        Said Ahmed, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Migliara, Miles           FR M.S.S.U.             1:59.62    1:57.35  
  2 Barrientez, Brayden       SR O.C.U.               1:56.00    1:57.41  
  3 Swink, Hunter             FR Ok. City             1:57.00    1:59.08  
  4 Lutterloh, Ryan           FR O.C.U.               1:59.50    1:59.13  
  5 Massey, Landon            SO D.B.U.               1:58.00    2:01.94  
  6 Garrett, Logan            JR M.S.S.U.             1:57.33    2:02.35  
  7 Phillips, Jacob           FR D.B.U.               2:02.00    2:02.50  
  8 Stoots, Nicholas          SR O.C.U.               2:00.00    2:03.15  
  9 Grant, Ben                FR Coffeyville          2:01.10    2:03.53  
 10 Musgrove, Kelvin          SO Coffeyville          2:02.00    2:03.85  
 11 Koistinen, David          SO O.C.U.               2:00.50    2:04.11  
 12 Reichert, Charlie         FR S.C.C.               2:15.65    2:04.95  
 13 Harrison, Alex            SO Coffeyville          2:04.00    2:05.14  
 14 Springer, Chris           FR D.B.U.               2:05.00    2:06.29  
 15 Martin, Trevor            SO O.C.U.               2:04.00    2:06.84  
 16 Bryan, Luke               FR S.C.C.               2:05.25    2:07.06  
 17 Torres, Jon               FR Ok. City             2:01.00    2:08.23  
 18 Pauley, Joshua            FR D.B.U.               2:02.00    2:10.02  
 19 White, Nic                SO D.B.U.               2:04.38    2:11.58  
 20 Teague, Caleb             SO W.J.C.               2:05.00    2:14.14  
 21 Compton, Riley            SO O.C.U.               2:11.00    2:14.33  
 22 Gonzales, Alex            FR D.B.U.               2:10.00    2:20.60  
 -- Kiptoo, Edwin             SR D.B.U.               1:58.00        DNF  
 
Event 31  Women 3000 M Run
=========================================================================
 Waterfall Start
NCAA D2 Auto: A  9:32.88                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: P 10:10.20                                                       
    Building: F  9:43.72  2001        Tracy Robertson, Arkansas                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durrwachter, Julie        FR D.B.U.              11:00.00   10:38.30  
  2 Belisle, Kaitlyn          SO M.S.S.U.            10:03.00   10:45.29  
  3 Tegenkamp, Marlee         JR M.S.S.U.            10:10.00   10:45.62  
  4 Meade, Glynnis            FR D.B.U.              10:39.80   10:54.97  
  5 Connery, Jessica          SR W.J.C.              10:30.00   10:55.77  
  6 Baehr, Lauren             SO M.S.S.U.            11:00.00   11:03.33  
  7 Antrim, Allie             SO Ok. Wesleyan        11:05.59   11:05.24  
  8 Kendrick, Cassy           JR M.S.S.U.            11:12.30   11:09.16  
  9 Wimsatt, Tawnee           FR D.B.U.              11:00.00   11:35.34  
 10 Atkinson, Jennifer        FR D.B.U.              11:00.00   11:38.35  
 11 Brown, Raechel            FR Ok. City            11:00.00   11:57.17  
 12 Snook, Molly              FR D.B.U.              11:00.00   12:03.44  
 
Event 32  Men 3000 M Run
=========================================================================
 Waterfall Start
NCAA D2 Auto: A 8:07.59                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 8:33.89                                                        
    Building: F 8:12.82  2006        Daniel Maina, Harding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Roberto             SO O.C.U.               8:40.00    8:35.55  
  2 McWilliams, David         SR O.C.U.               8:41.00    8:42.48  
  3 Bahreini, Arya            FR Ok. City             8:50.00    8:44.76  
  4 Benton, Jacob             JR M.S.S.U.             8:34.44    8:45.72  
  5 Todd, Adrian              SO M.S.S.U.             8:34.24    8:51.50  
  6 Mason, Alex               JR M.S.S.U.             8:34.55    9:01.80  
  7 Leahey, Andrew            SO S.N.U.               9:10.00    9:20.31  
  8 Zuercher, Timothy         FR O.C.U.               9:05.00    9:24.22  
  9 Bonfiglio, Nick           SR Ok. City             9:00.00    9:29.05  
 10 Briggs, Damon             JR Bacone               9:47.47    9:33.00  
 11 Brown, Joey               SO Coffeyville          9:45.00    9:48.46  
 12 Pike, Waylon              SO Coffeyville         10:10.00   10:07.92  
 13 Kome, Chaston             SO W.J.C.                         10:18.33  
 14 Moody, Zane               FR D.B.U.              10:45.00   10:21.02  
 15 Dupoint, Tain             FR Coffeyville         10:30.00   10:42.57  
 16 Conley, Abe               FR Bacone              10:42.71   10:49.87  
 17 Winger, Zach              FR D.B.U.              10:23.20   11:13.56  
 18 Johnson, Tyler            FR Bacone              10:42.00   12:25.15  
 -- Wooldridge, Colton        SO M.S.S.U.             8:34.11        DNF  
 -- Leo, Chris                FR W.J.C.                              DNF  
 -- Webster, Andrew           SO M.S.S.U.             8:34.44        DNF  
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
 2 Turn Stagger
 Preferred Lanes - 5,6,4,3,2,1
NCAA D2 Auto: A 3:45.90                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 3:57.00                                                        
    Building: F 3:47.29  2/5/2011    University of Tulsa, Tulsa                
                         R Powell, L Guion-Firmin, K Camp, J Mace          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                             4:02.00    4:03.08   1 
     1) Lewis, Sade SO                  2) Gray, Shamela SO               
     3) Chapa, Linsey SO                4) Aidoo, Stephanie FR            
  2 Pittsburg State Un.  'A'                          4:02.00    4:04.55   1 
     1) Ballock, Emily SR               2) Dickey, Hillary SR             
     3) Southard, Whitney SR            4) Ouderkirk, Lauren FR           
  3 Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                  4:02.00    4:10.61   1 
     1) Hughes, Jasmin JR               2) Reagan, Brittani FR            
     3) White, Amber SO                 4) Weldin, Emily SO               
  4 Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                4:10.00    4:11.61   1 
     1) Bloodworth, Rebecca FR          2) Dennis, Andrea JR              
     3) Helms, Somer JR                 4) Cowan, Maegan SO               
  5 Southern Nazarene University  'A'                 4:10.00    4:18.11   2 
     1) Hornback, Cheyenne FR           2) Johnson, Ciera FR              
     3) Witt, Brooke JR                 4) McDaniel, Raven FR             
  6 William Jewell College  'A'                       4:12.00    4:18.70   2 
     1) Swenson, Maggie JR              2) Pettz, Shelby SR               
     3) Perko, Margaret FR              4) Guillaume, Kothney-Issa JR     
  7 Coffeyville C.C.  'B'                             4:12.00    4:19.36   2 
     1) Craig, Thronda FR               2) Boynton, Rashe FR              
     3) Deason, Alexis SO               4) Waite, Haleigh FR              
  8 University of Central Oklahoma  'A'               3:58.34    4:24.02   1 
     1) McGee, Alayna SO                2)                                
  9 Southern Nazarene University  'B'                 4:15.00    4:32.40   2 
     1) Childress, Lisa FR              2) Weaver, Mercedes FR            
     3) Keo, Catalina SR                4) Sawyer, Morgan SO              
 10 University of Central Oklahoma  'B'               4:19.27    4:33.75   2 
     1) Funderburgh, Erin SO            2)                                
 11 William Jewell College  'B'                                  4:46.77   2 
     1) Shockley, Jessica FR            2) Reagan, McKenzie JR            
     3) Foltz, Lainey FR                4) Jones, Evan FR                 
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
 2 Turn Stagger
 Preferred Lanes - 5,6,4,3,2,1
NCAA D2 Auto: A 3:13.30                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 3:20.10                                                        
    Building: F 3:18.48  2/26/2012   Lincoln (Mo.), Lincoln                    
                         S Banton, S Anderson, R Lewis, M Ashley           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                             3:18.00    3:25.61   1 
     1) Mokobia, Obi SO                 2) Sheppard, Carlton SO           
     3) Taylor, Will SO                 4) Golden, Jerome FR              
  2 Southern Nazarene University  'A'                 3:20.00    3:25.79   1 
     1) Jimoh, Rilwan JR                2) Eakers, Korey FR               
     3) Haws, Grayson FR                4) Wright, Sterling JR            
  3 Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                  3:24.00    3:27.05   1 
     1) Fraley, Jeffrey SO              2) Price, Anthony SO              
     3) Tanksley, Clark JR              4) Allen, Jazz JR                 
  4 Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                3:35.00    3:34.33   2 
     1) Lutterloh, Ryan FR              2) Wallace, Austin FR             
     3) Parker, Trenton FR              4) Ogletree, Winston JR           
  5 Missouri Southern State Un.  'B'                  3:30.00    3:35.07   2 
     1) Migliara, Miles FR              2) Holley, Erron FR               
     3) Pogue, Sam SR                   4) Martin, Brandon FR             
  6 William Jewell College  'A'                                  3:39.21   3 
     1) Ederer, Clint SR                2) Simmons, Colton FR             
     3) Heady, Uriah FR                 4) Speed, Chris JR                
  7 Coffeyville C.C.  'C'                             3:31.00    3:41.50   2 
  8 Oklahoma Christian University  'B'                3:40.00    3:41.52   3 
     1) Stoots, Nicholas SR             2) Koistinen, David SO            
     3) Martin, Trevor SO               4) Kaelin, Brennym SO             
  9 Dallas Baptist Un.  'A'                           3:26.00    3:42.19   1 
     1) Price, Andrew SO                2) Massey, Landon SO              
     3) White, Nic SO                   4) Warrington, Jason FR           
 10 William Jewell College  'B'                                  3:51.92   3 
     1) Houck, Josh SO                  2) Rogers, Joshua FR              
     3) Porter, Emmanuel SO             4) Villarreal, Josue SR