Recap | Results
                       Redland Invitational - 3/15/2013                        
                               Finished Results                                
                            www.finishedresults.com                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crutchfield, Nicole       JR La Verne                 12.58   1.6  1 
  2 Williams, Ebony           JR La Verne                 12.75   1.6  1 
  3 Smiley, Kate              FR Biola                    12.80   2.1  4 
  4 Spencer, Tanesha          JR La Verne                 12.97   1.6  1 
  5 Tucker, Samantha          SR La Verne                 12.98   1.6  1 
  6 Blalock, Alexandra        SO Redlands                 13.04   1.6  1 
  7 Donovan, Christina        SR Redlands                 13.12   2.1  4 
  8 Bolanos, Lili             SR La Verne                 13.13   1.6  1 
  9 Pumputis, Amy             SO Redlands                 13.32   1.7  2 
 10 Reeves, Jessica           SO La Verne                 13.43   1.6  1 
 11 Franklin, Jennifer        FR Redlands                 13.52   1.7  2 
 12 Hilbert, Jazsmen          SR La Verne                 13.64   2.1  4 
 13 Tritz, Lauren             SO Redlands                 13.74   2.8  3 
 14 Cummings, Amanda          FR Chaffey                  13.86   2.1  4 
 15 Sawyer, Amanda            JR Redlands                 13.94   2.8  3 
 16 Navas, Nancy              JR Redlands                 14.00   2.8  3 
 17 Flores, Jennifer             Unattached               14.09   1.6  1 
 18 Jackson, Kayla            SO La Verne                 14.22   1.7  2 
 19 Foster, Casey             FR Redlands                 14.25   1.7  2 
 20 Harsen, Jessie            SO La Verne                 14.31   1.7  2 
 21 Graham, Peri              FR Redlands                 14.34   2.8  3 
 22 Kammer, Kaisa             FR Redlands                 14.54   2.8  3 
 23 Mickerson, Jocelynn          Unattached               14.83   2.8  3 
 24 Guerra, Andrea            JR La Verne                 14.87   2.8  3 
 25 Thomley, Mikayla          SO La Verne                 15.27   1.7  2 
 26 Wallace, Ariel            FR Redlands                 15.44   2.8  3 
 -- Roscoe, Tatyana           FR San Bernardi                NT   1.7  2 
 -- Caldwell, Juliana         FR Chaffey                     NT   2.8  3 
 -- Weerasinghe, Lihini       JR Redlands                    NT   2.1  4 
 -- Davis, Kyaundra           SR La Verne                    NT   1.6  1 
 -- Kielian, Amanda           SO Redlands                    NT   2.1  4 
 -- Aleman, Merari            FR Biola                       NT   2.1  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sivaji, Vainayaki         SR Redlands                 25.48   0.6  1 
  2 Lively, Ashley            SR Redlands                 25.80   0.6  1 
  3 Tucker, Samantha          SR La Verne                 26.25   0.6  1 
  4 Spencer, Tanesha          JR La Verne                 27.07   0.6  1 
  5 Pumputis, Amy             SO Redlands                 27.10   0.3  2 
  6 Bolanos, Lili             SR La Verne                 27.19   0.6  1 
  7 Franklin, Jennifer        FR Redlands                 27.46   0.3  2 
  8 Gonzalez, Jasmin          SR La Verne                 27.53   0.3  2 
  9 Crutchfield, Nicole       JR La Verne                 27.85   0.6  1 
 10 Williams, Ebony           JR La Verne                 28.76   0.6  1 
 11 Vaughn, Sarah             JR Biola                    28.89   0.3  2 
 12 Dwight, Megan             JR Biola                    29.24   0.3  2 
 13 Hilbert, Jazsmen          SR La Verne                 29.37  +0.0  3 
 14 Kammer, Kaisa             FR Redlands                 29.73  +0.0  3 
 15 Sawyer, Amanda            JR Redlands                 29.86  +0.0  3 
 16 Foster, Casey             FR Redlands                 30.00   0.3  2 
 17 Harsen, Jessie            SO La Verne                 30.35   0.3  2 
 18 Graham, Peri              FR Redlands                 30.53  +0.0  3 
 19 Guerra, Andrea            JR La Verne                 31.67  +0.0  3 
 20 Thomley, Mikayla          SO La Verne                 33.15  +0.0  3 
 -- Smiley, Kate              FR Biola                       NT   NWI  4 
 -- Aleman, Merari            FR Biola                       NT   NWI  4 
 -- Kielian, Amanda           SO Redlands                    NT   NWI  4 
 -- Crawford, Tyra            SO San Bernardi                NT   0.6  1 
 -- watson, nandi             SO Unattached                  NT   0.6  1 
 -- Tiffani, King             FR San Bernardi                NT  +0.0  3 
 -- Weerasinghe, Lihini       JR Redlands                    NT   NWI  4 
 -- Blalock, Alexandra        SO Redlands                    NT   0.3  2 
 -- Jackson, Kayla            SO La Verne                    NT  +0.0  3 
 -- Palmer, Nasjua            SO La Verne                    NT   NWI  4 
 -- Caldwell, Juliana         FR Chaffey                     NT   NWI  4 
 -- Turner, Latriece          FR Chaffey                     NT   NWI  4 
 -- Cummings, Amanda          FR Chaffey                     NT   NWI  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Joisha             Unattached             1:00.96  
  2 Gonzalez, Jasmin          SR La Verne               1:02.34  
 -- watson, nandi             SO Unattached                  NT  
 -- Narvarez, Victoria        FR San Bernardi                NT  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Airey, Jessica            JR Biola                  2:28.26  
  2 Janzen, Chelsea           JR Biola                  2:28.80  
  3 Hoverson, Alicia          FR Biola                  2:28.94  
  4 Murray, Alisa             FR Biola                  2:29.23  
  5 Carlson, Chloe            FR Biola                  2:29.40  
  6 Stump, Rachel             SR Biola                  2:29.56  
  7 Brummund, Brooklin        SR Biola                  2:29.62  
  8 Arvidson, Brooke          FR Biola                  2:30.98  
  9 Tillery, Carly            JR Biola                  2:39.75  
 10 Pierce, Amanda            SO Redlands               2:51.14  
 11 Larson, Mary              SR Biola                  2:55.80  
 -- Crawford, Tyra            SO San Bernardi                NT  
 -- Hunt, Kellian             FR Biola                       NT  
 -- Mains, Neysa              FR Biola                       NT  
 -- Kung, Ilima               FR Biola                       NT  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janzen, Chelsea           JR Biola                  4:52.95  
  2 Stump, Rachel             SR Biola                  4:58.03  
  3 Arvidson, Brooke          FR Biola                  4:58.67  
  4 Murray, Alisa             FR Biola                  4:59.06  
  5 Hoverson, Alicia          FR Biola                  5:00.90  
  6 Carlson, Chloe            FR Biola                  5:04.33  
  7 Mains, Neysa              FR Biola                  5:07.06  
  8 Roberts, Lauren           FR Redlands               5:07.43  
  9 Brandt, Brittney          SO Redlands               5:39.13  
 10 Larson, Mary              SR Biola                  5:42.98  
 11 Talbert, Jessie           FR Redlands               6:02.71  
 -- Kung, Ilima               FR Biola                       NT  
 -- Hunt, Kellian             FR Biola                       NT  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Combined
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonilla, Rosalva          SR Cal Coast             41:07.93  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Houck, Lauren             JR Biola                    15.26   3.0  2 
  2 Smiley, Kate              FR Biola                    16.34   3.0  2 
  3 Turner, Latriece          FR Chaffey                  16.56   3.0  2 
  4 Sciarra, Alexandra        JR Biola                    16.90   3.7  1 
  5 Sawyer, Amanda            JR Redlands                 17.84   3.7  1 
  5 Navas, Nancy              JR Redlands                 17.84   3.7  1 
  7 Gressel, Meghan           FR Redlands                 18.32   3.7  1 
  8 Flores, Jennifer             Unattached               18.62   3.7  1 
  9 Mickerson, Jocelynn          Unattached               18.96   3.7  1 
 10 Dwight, Megan             JR Biola                    19.45   3.0  2 
 11 Vaughn, Sarah             JR Biola                    20.45   3.0  2 
 12 Wallace, Ariel            FR Redlands                 21.08   3.0  2 
 -- Palmer, Nasjua            SO La Verne                    NT   3.7  1 
 -- Walters, Elise            FR Redlands                    NT   3.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sciarra, Alexandra        JR Biola                  1:05.06  
  2 Caldwell, Angelyn         SO La Verne               1:10.82  
  3 Gressel, Meghan           FR Redlands               1:12.67  
  4 Flores, Jennifer             Unattached             1:14.28  
  5 Hoverson, Alicia          FR Biola                  1:17.99  
  6 Mickerson, Jocelynn          Unattached             1:18.46  
 -- Gasner, Anika             FR Biola                       NT  
 -- Smiley, Kate              FR Biola                       NT  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunt, Kellian             FR Biola                 11:45.34  
  2 Tillery, Carly            JR Biola                 12:13.11  
  3 Kung, Ilima               FR Biola                 12:31.52  
 -- Brandt, Brittney          SO Redlands                    NT  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Verne  'A'                                         48.66  
     1) Williams, Ebony JR              2) Palmer, Nasjua SO              
     3) Davis, Kyaundra SR              4) Crutchfield, Nicole JR         
  2 Redlands  'A'                                         48.95  
     1) Donovan, Christina SR           2) Blalock, Alexandra SO          
     3) Lively, Ashley SR               4) Sivaji, Vainayaki SR           
 -- Biola  'A'                                               NT  
     1) Lemphers, Tayllor SO            2) Smiley, Kate FR                
     3) Dwight, Megan JR                4) Sciarra, Alexandra JR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redlands  'B'                                       3:57.32  
     1) Blalock, Alexandra SO           2) Pumputis, Amy SO               
     3) Sivaji, Vainayaki SR            4) Lively, Ashley SR              
  2 Biola  'A'                                          4:13.52  
     1) Hunt, Kellian FR                2) Gasner, Anika FR               
     3) Hoverson, Alicia FR             4) Sciarra, Alexandra JR          
  3 Biola  'D'                                          4:25.74  
     1) Murray, Alisa FR                2) Arvidson, Brooke FR            
     3) Hunt, Kellian FR                4) Kung, Ilima FR                 
  4 Biola  'B'                                          4:32.26  
     1) Houck, Lauren JR                2) Dwight, Megan JR               
     3) Vaughn, Sarah JR                4) Tillery, Carly JR              
  5 Redlands  'C'                                       4:40.94  
     1) Foster, Casey FR                2) Graham, Peri FR                
     3) Gressel, Meghan FR              4) Kammer, Kaisa FR               
  6 Redlands  'A'                                       4:56.75  
     1) Brandt, Brittney SO             2) Pierce, Amanda SO              
     3) Roberts, Lauren FR              4) Talbert, Jessie FR             
 -- Biola  'C'                                               NT  
     1) Janzen, Chelsea JR              2) Stump, Rachel SR               
     3) Smiley, Kate FR                 4) Smith, Bethany FR              
 -- La Verne  'A'                                            NT  
     1) Bolanos, Lili SR                2) Gonzalez, Jasmin SR            
     3) Caldwell, Angelyn SO            4) Spencer, Tanesha JR            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Combined
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biola  'A'                                          9:22.24  
     1) Hunt, Kellian FR                2) Hoverson, Alicia FR            
     3) Sciarra, Alexandra JR           4) Gasner, Anika FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blalock, Alexandra        SO Redlands                 1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Smith, Maddie             SO Redlands                 1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Gutierrez, Krystal        SO La Verne                 1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Harabedian, Elyse         FR Biola                   J1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Arreola, Angelina         SO La Verne                 1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Airey, Jessica            JR Biola                   J1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Reeves, Jessica           SO La Verne                J1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Nevarez, Marlene          FR Redlands                J1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Escalante, Gloria         SR La Verne                J1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Dwight, Megan             JR Biola                    1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Vaughn, Sarah             JR Biola                    1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Stewart, Shanice          SO San Bernardi                NH            
 -- Houck, Lauren             JR Biola                       NH            
 -- Shank, Justice            SO Unattached                  NH            
 -- Callender, Megan          FR Biola                       NH            
 -- Sciarra, Alexandra        JR Biola                       NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yeager, Katie             JR La Verne                 3.50m   11-05.75 
  1 Bernhard, Taylor          SO La Verne                 3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Donovan, Christina        SR Redlands                 3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 ten Hope, Merritt         SO Redlands                 3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Falkenstein, Nicole       FR Biola                    3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Lusk, Katie               FR Biola                    2.13m    6-11.75 
  6 Chavarin, Alexis          SO La Verne                 2.13m    6-11.75 
 -- Wendt, Alyssa             SO Redlands                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Roscoe, Tatyana           FR San Bernardi             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  2 Foster, Lindsey           SR La Verne                 5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  3 Dwight, Megan             JR Biola                    5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  4 McClure, Tyne             SR La Verne                 4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  5 Gutierrez, Krystal        SO La Verne                 4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  6 Falkenstein, Nicole       FR Biola                    4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  7 Tritz, Lauren             SO Redlands                 4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  8 Davis, Kyaundra           SR La Verne                 4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  9 Bieker, Emily             SO La Verne                 4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 10 Escalante, Gloria         SR La Verne                 4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 11 Harabedian, Elyse         FR Biola                    4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 12 Bush, Jasmine             SR La Verne                 4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 13 Reeves, Jessica           SO La Verne                 4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 14 Arreola, Angelina         SO La Verne                 4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 15 Vaughn, Sarah             JR Biola                    4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 15 Nevarez, Marlene          FR Redlands                 4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 15 Klomp, Marissa            FR Biola                    4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 -- Stewart, Shanice          SO San Bernardi                ND   NWI           
 -- Aleman, Merari            FR Biola                       ND   NWI           
 -- Houck, Lauren             JR Biola                       ND   NWI           
 -- Sciarra, Alexandra        JR Biola                       ND   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Tyne             SR La Verne                10.68m   NWI  35-00.50 
  2 Dwight, Megan             JR Biola                    9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
  3 Bush, Jasmine             SR La Verne                 9.70m   NWI  31-10.00 
  4 Escalante, Gloria         SR La Verne                 9.65m   NWI  31-08.00 
  5 Walters, Elise            FR Redlands                J9.65m   NWI  31-08.00 
  6 Bieker, Emily             SO La Verne                 9.54m   NWI  31-03.75 
  7 Reeves, Jessica           SO La Verne                 9.49m   NWI  31-01.75 
  8 Cota, Marielle            FR Chaffey                  9.46m   NWI  31-00.50 
  9 Klomp, Marissa            FR Biola                    8.97m   NWI  29-05.25 
 -- Tritz, Lauren             SO Redlands                    ND   NWI           
 -- Foster, Lindsey           SR La Verne                    ND   NWI           
 -- Airey, Jessica            JR Biola                       ND   NWI           
 -- Davis, Kyaundra           SR La Verne                    ND   NWI           
 -- Gutierrez, Krystal        SO La Verne                    ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Shanice          SO San Bernardi            11.30m   37-01.00 
  2 Jackson, Rayshana         FR San Bernardi            10.86m   35-07.75 
  3 Doss, Deanna              SR La Verne                10.83m   35-06.50 
  4 Fredenburg, Whitney       JR Biola                   10.52m   34-06.25 
  5 Wolf, McKenzie            FR Redlands                 9.67m   31-08.75 
  6 Crumley, Megan            FR Biola                    9.64m   31-07.50 
  7 Scott, Kylie              FR Redlands                 9.05m   29-08.25 
  8 Miner, Elizabeth          FR San Bernardi             8.91m   29-02.75 
  9 Swonigan, Sydney          SR Claremont-Mu             8.58m   28-01.75 
 10 Caldwell, Angelyn         SO La Verne                 8.50m   27-10.75 
 11 Dwight, Megan             JR Biola                    7.50m   24-07.25 
 12 Vaughn, Sarah             JR Biola                    7.22m   23-08.25 
 13 Patterson, Kelly          FR Biola                    7.12m   23-04.50 
 14 Klomp, Marissa            FR Biola                    6.23m   20-05.25 
 -- Altamira, Jazzmin         JR Redlands                    ND            
 -- Roscoe, Tatyana           FR San Bernardi                ND            
 -- Grant, Naomi              SO La Verne                    ND            
 -- Akauola, Losa             SR La Verne                    ND            
 -- Houck, Lauren             JR Biola                       ND            
 -- Cribbs, Kayla             SR La Verne                    ND            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doss, Deanna              SR La Verne                35.26m     115-08 
  2 Fredenburg, Whitney       JR Biola                   32.36m     106-02 
  3 Wolf, McKenzie            FR Redlands                32.10m     105-04 
  4 Coughlin, Christiana      SO La Verne                29.68m      97-04 
  5 Crumley, Megan            FR Biola                   29.64m      97-03 
  6 Jackson, Rayshana         FR San Bernardi            26.80m      87-11 
  7 Scott, Kylie              FR Redlands                24.12m      79-02 
  8 Altamira, Jazzmin         JR Redlands                23.04m      75-07 
  9 Swonigan, Sydney          SR Claremont-Mu            20.30m      66-07 
 10 Patterson, Kelly          FR Biola                   19.67m      64-06 
 -- Miner, Elizabeth          FR San Bernardi                ND            
 -- Grant, Naomi              SO La Verne                    ND            
 -- Akauola, Losa             SR La Verne                    ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doss, Deanna              SR La Verne                47.53m     155-11 
  2 Altamira, Jazzmin         JR Redlands                38.56m     126-06 
  3 Scott, Kylie              FR Redlands                36.91m     121-01 
  4 Wolf, McKenzie            FR Redlands                36.84m     120-10 
  5 Swonigan, Sydney          SR Claremont-Mu            32.85m     107-09 
  6 Coughlin, Christiana      SO La Verne                32.70m     107-03 
  7 Jackson, Rayshana         FR San Bernardi            32.32m     106-00 
  8 Crumley, Megan            FR Biola                   22.26m      73-00 
  9 Miner, Elizabeth          FR San Bernardi            20.66m      67-09 
 10 Fredenburg, Whitney       JR Biola                   20.11m      66-00 
 11 Patterson, Kelly          FR Biola                   17.09m      56-01 
 -- Akauola, Losa             SR La Verne                    ND            
 -- Cribbs, Kayla             SR La Verne                    ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Christiana      SO La Verne                35.24m     115-07 
  2 Stewart, Shanice          SO San Bernardi            33.40m     109-07 
  3 Doss, Deanna              SR La Verne                32.48m     106-07 
  4 Crumley, Megan            FR Biola                   32.38m     106-03 
  5 Scott, Kylie              FR Redlands                31.86m     104-06 
  6 Arreola, Angelina         SO La Verne                30.06m      98-07 
  7 Smith, Maddie             SO Redlands                29.34m      96-03 
  8 Houck, Lauren             JR Biola                   28.74m      94-03 
  9 Caldwell, Angelyn         SO La Verne                26.66m      87-06 
 10 Harabedian, Elyse         FR Biola                   24.00m      78-09 
 11 Estrada, Elizabeth        SR La Verne                23.61m      77-05 
 12 Fredenburg, Whitney       JR Biola                   21.94m      72-00 
 13 Patterson, Kelly          FR Biola                   20.23m      66-04 
 14 Vaughn, Sarah             JR Biola                   19.01m      62-04 
 15 Dwight, Megan             JR Biola                   18.94m      62-02 
 16 Tillery, Carly            JR Biola                   15.23m      50-00 
 -- Miner, Elizabeth          FR San Bernardi                ND            
 -- Jackson, Rayshana         FR San Bernardi                ND            
 -- Gasner, Anika             FR Biola                       ND            
 -- Cribbs, Kayla             SR La Verne                    ND            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fraley, Jeffrey           SO Missouri Sou             10.48   1.2  1 
  2 Griffith, Fabian          FR Chaffey                  10.65   1.2  1 
  3 Holley, Erron             FR Missouri Sou             10.79   2.2  2 
  4 Watkins, Chancise         SR La Verne                 10.79   2.2  2 
  5 Ford, Walter              FR Chaffey                  10.82   1.2  1 
  6 Browning, Taylor          SO Redlands                 10.83   1.2  1 
  7 Gonsalves, Nick           SO La Verne                 10.93   1.2  1 
  8 Blanchard, Ross              Unattached               10.97   1.2  1 
  9 Nakaoka, Richard             Unattached               11.06   2.2  2 
 10 Jones, Khayree            JR La Verne                 11.14   3.1  5 
 11 Francis, James            SR La Verne                 11.15   1.5  4 
 12 Amarasckara, Manjusri     FR Chaffey                  11.18   2.2  2 
 13 Norton, Nick              FR Redlands                 11.18   2.2  2 
 14 Dandy, Willie             FR Chaffey                  11.22   2.2  2 
 15 Oshodin, Robert           SO La Verne                 11.23   2.2  2 
 16 Colucci, Joey             FR Redlands                 11.26   2.2  3 
 17 Warner, Kenneth              Unattached               11.31   2.2  3 
 18 Campbell, Cameron         FR Biola                    11.33   3.1  5 
 19 Smith, Jordan             JR Biola                    11.41   2.2  3 
 20 Turney, Dane              SR La Verne                 11.45   2.2  3 
 21 Bacchus, Matthew          SR Biola                    11.55   1.9  6 
 22 Stone, Blayr              SO La Verne                 11.57   2.2  3 
 22 Morgan, Antwain           SO Redlands                 11.57   1.9  6 
 24 Pearson, Jaelen           FR Chaffey                  11.59   3.1  5 
 25 Bennett, Brandon          FR Chaffey                  11.59   2.2  2 
 26 Smith, Robert             FR Chaffey                  11.66   1.5  4 
 27 Lee, Trevor               FR Redlands                 11.67   1.9  6 
 28 Ayers, Jacob              FR Redlands                 11.68   1.5  4 
 29 deVera, Derek             JR Redlands                 11.76   1.5  4 
 30 Tran, Bentley             FR Redlands                 11.77   1.5  4 
 31 Aguliar, Nick             SO La Verne                 11.81   1.5  4 
 32 Rancharan, Joshua         SO Biola                    11.87   3.1  5 
 33 Ho, Nylson                SO Redlands                 11.93   1.9  6 
 34 Kass, Taylor              SO Redlands                 12.03   3.1  5 
 35 Woods, Dominic            SO La Verne                 12.09   2.2  3 
 36 Garrett, Daniel              Unattached               12.18   3.1  5 
 37 Patridge II, Joseph T     SR Unattached               12.32   3.1  5 
 38 Samara, Jarrod               Unattached               12.70   3.1  5 
 39 Millerbis, Alvin          SR Unattached               13.56   3.1  5 
 -- Biggers, Matt             SR La Verne                    NT   1.5  4 
 -- Centi, Darren             SO Redlands                    NT   1.5  4 
 -- Stacy, Mark               SO Biola                       NT   1.9  6 
 -- Martinez, Miguel          JR La Verne                    NT   2.2  3 
 -- butler, damio             SR Unattached                  NT   1.2  1 
 -- Del Rio, Ray              SR La Verne                    NT   1.2  1 
 -- lewis, jeremy             FR Unattached                  NT   2.2  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Chancise         SR La Verne                 21.56   0.1  1 
  2 Browning, Taylor          SO Redlands                 21.79   0.1  1 
  3 Griffith, Fabian          FR Chaffey                  21.97   0.1  1 
  4 Ford, Walter              FR Chaffey                  22.29   0.1  1 
  5 Wallengren, Daniel        SR Redlands                 22.38   0.1  1 
  6 Norton, Nick              FR Redlands                 22.40   0.1  1 
  7 Jones, Khayree            JR La Verne                 22.58   0.1  2 
  8 Oshodin, Robert           SO La Verne                 22.93   0.1  2 
  9 Dandy, Willie             FR Chaffey                  22.99   0.1  2 
 10 Colucci, Joey             FR Redlands                 23.02   0.5  3 
 11 Kirk, Ian                 FR San Bernardi             23.19   0.5  3 
 12 Turney, Dane              SR La Verne                 23.30   0.4  4 
 13 Warner, Kenneth              Unattached               23.40   0.1  2 
 14 Smith, Robert             FR Chaffey                  23.43   0.5  3 
 15 Campbell, Cameron         FR Biola                    23.50   0.3  6 
 16 Morgan, Antwain           SO Redlands                 23.57   0.3  6 
 17 Smith, Jordan             JR Biola                    23.63   0.5  3 
 18 Pearson, Jaelen           FR Chaffey                  23.75   0.5  3 
 19 Centi, Darren             SO Redlands                 23.81   0.1  2 
 20 Nakaoka, Richard             Unattached               23.91   0.5  3 
 21 deVera, Derek             JR Redlands                 23.95   0.4  4 
 22 Bacchus, Matthew          SR Biola                    24.01   0.6  5 
 23 Aguliar, Nick             SO La Verne                 24.02   0.4  4 
 24 Ayers, Jacob              FR Redlands                 24.11   0.4  4 
 25 Youngblood, Art           FR San Bernardi             24.30   0.4  4 
 26 Tran, Bentley             FR Redlands                 24.46   0.4  4 
 27 Kass, Taylor              SO Redlands                 24.81   0.6  5 
 28 Woods, Dominic            SO La Verne                 24.97   0.6  5 
 29 Degrano, Nikko            SO La Verne                 25.14   0.6  5 
 30 Koontz, Matthew           SR La Verne                 25.32   0.4  4 
 31 Pixler, Joel              SO Biola                    25.34   0.3  6 
 32 Samara, Jarrod               Unattached               25.77   0.3  6 
 33 Vaughan, Daniel           FR Biola                    26.62   0.3  6 
 -- Rancharan, Joshua         SO Biola                       NT   0.6  5 
 -- Bennett, Brandon          FR Chaffey                     NT   0.1  2 
 -- Tran, Jeff                JR Biola                       NT   0.6  5 
 -- Flores, Bryant            FR Unattached                  NT   0.1  2 
 -- Heyward-Fludd, Zorel      FR San Bernardi                NT   0.1  2 
 -- Nives, Tyler              JR Biola                       NT   0.5  3 
 -- Mancini, Brandon          SO Biola                       NT   0.6  5 
 -- Vasquez, Nicholas         SO La Verne                    NT   0.6  5 
 -- Stone, Blayr              SO La Verne                    NT   0.3  6 
 -- Rehder, Matt              SO La Verne                    NT   0.4  4 
 -- Del Rio, Ray              SR La Verne                    NT   0.5  3 
 -- Turner, Paul              SR La Verne                    NT   0.1  1 
 -- Ashimine, Scott           SO La Verne                    NT   0.6  5 
 -- Amarasckara, Manjusri     FR Chaffey                     NT   0.1  1 
 -- Biggers, Matt             SR La Verne                    NT   0.4  4 
 -- Jones, Willie             FR Chaffey                     NT   0.1  1 
 -- Anderson, Michael         SR La Verne                    NT   0.5  3 
 -- Gonsalves, Nick           SO La Verne                    NT   0.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Price, Anthony            SO Missouri Sou             50.03   1 
  2 Jones, Willie             FR Chaffey                  50.34   1 
  3 Kirk, Ian                 FR San Bernardi             51.41   1 
  4 Stone, Klyn               FR Chaffey                  52.43   1 
  5 McCahon, James            FR Biola                    53.45   2 
  6 Vasquez, Nicholas         SO La Verne                 54.95   1 
  7 Pixler, Joel              SO Biola                    55.22   2 
  8 Perotti, Andrew           SO La Verne                 55.36   2 
  9 Degrano, Nikko            SO La Verne                 55.41   1 
 10 Renteria, David           SO Unattached               56.52   2 
 -- cameron, cam                 Unattached                  NT   1 
 -- Jones, Ryan               SO Unattached                  NT   1 
 -- Flores, Bryant            FR Unattached                  NT   1 
 -- Anderson, Michael         SR La Verne                    NT   2 
 -- Ashimine, Scott           SO La Verne                    NT   2 
 -- Shorey, Ryan              SR Redlands                    NT   2 
 -- Thomas, Jayce             SO Missouri Sou                NT   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Thomas          SR Redlands               1:57.87  
  2 DeGroot, Jonathan         FR Redlands               1:58.72  
  3 Lopez, Dominic            SO Redlands               1:59.02  
  4 Harrison, Derik           JR Redlands               2:02.04  
  5 Ashby, Duncan                Unattached             2:02.41  
  6 Brinson, Shane            FR Biola                  2:03.53  
  7 Demaj, Damien                Unattached             2:04.45  
  8 Bolt, Chris               SO Redlands               2:06.05  
  9 Youngblood, Art           FR San Bernardi           2:08.99  
 10 McCahon, James            FR Biola                  2:09.46  
 11 Meier, Nathan             FR Redlands               2:10.02  
 12 Lee, Ian                  FR Redlands               2:10.35  
 13 Pence, Jose               FR Chaffey                2:11.42  
 14 Ho, Benjamin              FR Biola                  2:11.74  
 15 Terry, Andrew S.          FR Chaffey                2:12.69  
 16 Acosta, Mike              FR Chaffey                2:13.98  
 17 Garcia, Robert            FR Redlands               2:14.18  
 18 Ingraham, Peter           FR Biola                  2:14.24  
 19 Barnes, Robert            FR Redlands               2:28.31  
 -- Younkman, Jonathan        FR San Bernardi                NT  
 -- Flores, Bryant            FR Unattached                  NT  
 -- Ledesma, Danny            JR Biola                       NT  
 -- Perrin, David             FR Chaffey                     NT  
 -- Harabedian, Joseph        SR Biola                       NT  
 -- Heyward-Fludd, Zorel      FR San Bernardi                NT  
 -- Daedler, Andrew           SO Biola                       NT  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ledesma, Danny            JR Biola                  4:04.55  
  2 Webster, Andrew           SO Missouri Sou           4:08.40  
  3 Bolt, Chris               SO Redlands               4:09.12  
  4 Brinson, Shane            FR Biola                  4:19.57  
  5 Holthaus, Hunter          FR Redlands               4:20.85  
  6 Hess, Perrin              FR Redlands               4:22.37  
  7 Helbock, Jarron           FR Redlands               4:24.65  
  8 Lee, Ian                  FR Redlands               4:25.39  
  9 Yarnell, Adam             FR Redlands               4:25.65  
 10 Kilgus, Tyler                Unattached             4:25.94  
 11 Harabedian, Joseph        SR Biola                  4:32.77  
 12 Ingraham, Peter           FR Biola                  4:33.72  
 13 Terry, Andrew S.          FR Chaffey                4:36.35  
 14 Pence, Jose               FR Chaffey                4:40.61  
 15 Avila, Josh                  Unattached             4:41.29  
 16 Acosta, Mike              FR Chaffey                4:41.46  
 17 Ho, Benjamin              FR Biola                  4:42.26  
 18 Garcia, Luis              SO Redlands               4:49.03  
 19 Yuen, Michael             JR Redlands               4:53.10  
 -- Benton, Jacob             JR Missouri Sou                NT  
 -- Meier, Nathan             FR Redlands                    NT  
 -- Daedler, Andrew           SO Biola                       NT  
 -- Garcia, Robert            FR Redlands                    NT  
 -- Barnes, Robert            FR Redlands                    NT  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Combined
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benton, Jacob             JR Missouri Sou          32:43.90  
  2 Angelo, Sebastian         SO Unattached            33:49.02  
  3 Barda, Kevin                 Unat-Victor           35:31.02  
  4 fillmore, alec            SR Prado Racing          37:29.20  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Ross              Unattached               14.48   3.1  1 
  2 Opena, Marc               JR Biola                    15.12   3.1  1 
  3 Thomas, Jayce             SO Missouri Sou             15.16   3.1  1 
  4 Norton, Nick              FR Redlands                 15.63   3.1  1 
  5 Francis, James            SR La Verne                 15.97   3.1  1 
  6 Lopez, Jacob              SO La Verne                 16.33   2.9  2 
  7 Wheeler, Matthew          SO La Verne                 17.02   2.9  2 
  8 Rancharan, Joshua         SO Biola                    18.13   2.9  2 
  9 Samara, Jarrod               Unattached               18.37   2.9  2 
 10 Vaughan, Daniel           FR Biola                    18.45   2.9  2 
 11 King, Kameron             FR San Bernardi             19.37   2.9  2 
 -- Anderson, Michael         SR La Verne                    NT   3.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosser, Khallifah         FR Chaffey                  53.05  
  2 Rodriguez, Victor         JR La Verne                 58.09  
  3 Chhor, Pekthra            FR Redlands               1:00.70  
  4 Garrett, Daniel              Unattached             1:02.28  
  5 Horton, Jerome               Chaffey                1:04.36  
 -- Opena, Marc               JR Biola                       NT  
 -- McCahon, James            FR Biola                       NT  
 -- Alkam, Mohamad            FR Chaffey                     NT  
 -- Vaughan, Daniel           FR Biola                       NT  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 fillmore, alec            SR Prado Racing          10:30.18  
  2 Harabedian, Joseph        SR Biola                 11:28.37  
  3 Barnes, Robert            FR Redlands              12:00.21  
 -- Ledesma, Danny            JR Biola                       NT  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Missouri Southern  'A'                                41.59  
     1) Holley, Erron FR                2) Fraley, Jeffrey SO             
     3) Tanksley, Clark JR              4) Price, Anthony SO              
  2 La Verne  'A'                                         42.01  
     1) Del Rio, Ray SR                 2) Turner, Paul SR                
     3) Watkins, Chancise SR            4) Gonsalves, Nick SO             
  3 Redlands  'A'                                         42.26  
     1) Norton, Nick FR                 2) Colucci, Joey FR               
     3) Wallengren, Daniel SR           4) Browning, Taylor SO            
  4 Chaffey  'A'                                          58.69  
     1) Amarasckara, Manjusri FR        2) Bennett, Brandon FR            
     3) Griffith, Fabian FR             4) Ford, Walter FR                
 -- Biola  'B'                                               NT  
     1) Johnson, Joshua FR              2) Naman, Jacob FR                
     3) Tran, Jeff JR                   4) Mancini, Brandon SO            
 -- Biola  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) Bacchus, Matthew SR             2) Campbell, Cameron FR           
     3) Opena, Marc JR                  4) Rancharan, Joshua SO           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                       3:20.80   1 
     1) Browning, Taylor SO             2) DeGroot, Jonathan FR           
     3) Marshall, Thomas SR             4) Wallengren, Daniel SR          
  2 Redlands  'F'                                       3:29.46   1 
  3 La Verne  'A'                                       3:34.53   1 
     1) Oshodin, Robert SO              2) Turney, Dane SR                
     3) Vasquez, Nicholas SO            4) Rodriguez, Victor JR           
  4 Biola  'A'                                          3:42.07   1 
     1) Bacchus, Matthew SR             2) Campbell, Cameron FR           
     3) Opena, Marc JR                  4) Rancharan, Joshua SO           
  5 Biola  'B'                                          3:45.63   2 
     1) Daedler, Andrew SO              2) Ledesma, Danny JR              
     3) Brinson, Shane FR               4) McCahon, James FR              
  6 Redlands  'C'                                       3:45.76   2 
     1) Chhor, Pekthra FR               2) Colucci, Joey FR               
     3) deVera, Derek JR                4) Dellhime, Spencer SR           
  7 Redlands  'H'                                       3:45.79   2 
  8 Redlands  'G'                                       3:46.73   2 
  9 Biola  'C'                                          3:55.10   2 
     1) Ingraham, Peter FR              2) Ho, Benjamin FR                
     3) Naman, Jacob FR                 4) Nives, Tyler JR                
 10 Redlands  'B'                                       4:10.13   2 
     1) Ayers, Jacob FR                 2) Barnes, Robert FR              
     3) Bolt, Chris SO                  4) Centi, Darren SO               
 -- Chaffey  'A'                                             NT   1 
     1) Griffith, Fabian FR             2) Jones, Willie FR               
     3) Stone, Klyn FR                  4) Rosser, Khallifah FR           
 -- La Verne  'B'                                            NT   1 
     1) Perotti, Andrew SO              2) Koontz, Matthew SR             
     3) Ashimine, Scott SO              4) Rehder, Matt SO                
 -- Biola  'D'                                               NT   1 
     1) Pixler, Joel SO                 2) Harabedian, Joseph SR          
     3) Smith, Jordan JR                4) Vaughan, Daniel FR             
 -- San Bernardino  'A'                                      NT   1 
     1) Younkman, Jonathan FR           2) Heyward-Fludd, Zorel FR        
     3) Kirk, Ian FR                    4) Youngblood, Art FR             
 -- Redlands  'D'                                            NT   2 
     1) Garcia, Luis SO                 2) Garcia, Robert FR              
     3) Harrison, Derik JR              4) Helbock, Jarron FR             
 -- Redlands  'E'                                            NT   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Combined
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Redlands  'A'                                            NT  
     1) DeGroot, Jonathan FR            2) Harrison, Derik JR             
     3) Lopez, Dominic SO               4) Marshall, Thomas SR            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tanksley, Clark           JR Missouri Sou             1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Francis, James            SR La Verne                 1.87m    6-01.50 
  3 Clark, Peirce             FR Redlands                J1.87m    6-01.50 
  4 Hazard, Ellis             JR Redlands                 1.82m    5-11.50 
  5 Gilkey, Jalen             FR San Bernardi             1.77m    5-09.75 
  5 Wheeler, Matthew          SO La Verne                 1.77m    5-09.75 
  7 Naman, Jacob              FR Biola                    1.67m    5-05.75 
  8 Pixler, Joel              SO Biola                   J1.67m    5-05.75 
  9 Johnson, Joshua           FR Biola                    1.57m    5-01.75 
 10 Vaughan, Daniel           FR Biola                   J1.57m    5-01.75 
 -- Usher, Darron             JR Redlands                    NH            
 -- Smith, Jordan             JR Biola                       NH            
 -- Harrison, Niall           SO La Verne                    NH            
 -- Nives, Tyler              JR Biola                       NH            
 -- Rehder, Matt              SO La Verne                    NH            
 -- Lopez, Jacob              SO La Verne                    NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Artmann, Bryan            SR Redlands                 4.91m   16-01.25 
  2 Colbath, Cory             SR Redlands                 4.57m   15-00.00 
  3 Tran, Jeff                JR Biola                   J4.57m   15-00.00 
  4 Melugin, Brady            FR Missouri Sou             4.42m   14-06.00 
  5 Manke, Jared              SR La Verne                 4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 Bode, Chris               JR Redlands                J4.25m   13-11.25 
  7 Mancini, Brandon          SO Biola                    4.11m   13-05.75 
  8 Clark, Paul               SO La Verne                 3.95m   12-11.50 
 -- Rancharan, Joshua         SO Biola                       NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Boure, Darion             SO Missouri Sou             7.07m   NWI  23-02.50 
  2 McClelland, Taylor        SR Missouri Sou             6.91m   NWI  22-08.00 
  3 Tanksley, Clark           JR Missouri Sou             6.90m   NWI  22-07.75 
  4 Thomas, Jayce             SO Missouri Sou             6.54m   NWI  21-05.50 
  5 Jenkins, Dominique        FR Missouri Sou             6.53m   NWI  21-05.25 
  6 Millon, Jabre             JR La Verne                 6.44m   NWI  21-01.50 
  7 Dellhime, Spencer         SR Redlands                 6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
  8 Ho, Nylson                SO Redlands                 6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
  9 Johnson, Joshua           FR Biola                    6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
 10 Lee, Trevor               FR Redlands                 5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
 11 Smith, Jordan             JR Biola                    5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
 12 Tran, Jeff                JR Biola                    5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
 13 Gresham, Jamar            FR Chaffey                  5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
 14 Naman, Jacob              FR Biola                    5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
 15 Martinez, Miguel          JR La Verne                 5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
 16 lewis, jeremy             FR Unattached               5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
 17 Gilkey, Jalen             FR San Bernardi             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
 -- Jones, Ryan               SO Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Adadevoh, Apeti           FR Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Renteria, David           SO Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Lopez, Jacob              SO La Verne                    ND   NWI           
 -- Francis, James            SR La Verne                    ND   NWI           
 -- Vaughan, Daniel           FR Biola                       ND   NWI           
 -- Rancharan, Joshua         SO Biola                       ND   NWI           
 -- Nives, Tyler              JR Biola                       ND   NWI           
 -- Tardiff, Chris            SO La Verne                    ND   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rosser, Khallifah         FR Chaffey                 13.80m   NWI  45-03.50 
  2 Lopez, Jacob              SO La Verne                13.60m   NWI  44-07.50 
  3 Dellhime, Spencer         SR Redlands                12.61m   NWI  41-04.50 
  4 Vasquez, Nicholas         SO La Verne                12.11m   NWI  39-08.75 
  5 Naman, Jacob              FR Biola                   11.80m   NWI  38-08.75 
  6 Lee, Trevor               FR Redlands                11.36m   NWI  37-03.25 
 -- Jones, Ryan               SO Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Usher, Darron             JR Redlands                    ND   NWI           
 -- Adadevoh, Apeti           FR Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Nang, Sean                   Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Koontz, Matthew           SR La Verne                    ND   NWI           
 -- Tardiff, Chris            SO La Verne                    ND   NWI           
 -- Millon, Jabre             JR La Verne                    ND   NWI           
 -- Ho, Nylson                SO Redlands                    ND   NWI           
 -- Gresham, Jamar            FR Chaffey                     ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hackney, Seth             SR Missouri Sou            16.72m   54-10.25 
  2 Moore, Evan               FR Missouri Sou            16.59m   54-05.25 
  3 Green, Dustin             SR Missouri Sou            16.14m   52-11.50 
  4 Hobbs, Nicholas           JR Claremont-Mu            13.59m   44-07.00 
  5 Perrella, Sam             SO Claremont-Mu            13.49m   44-03.25 
  6 Sumler, Mark                 San Bernardi            13.42m   44-00.50 
  7 Abernathy, Lant           SO Redlands                12.77m   41-10.75 
  8 Navarro, Gilbert          JR Redlands                12.30m   40-04.25 
  9 Cervantes, Jorge          JR Redlands                12.10m   39-08.50 
 10 Smith, Ron                   San Bernardi            11.37m   37-03.75 
 11 Rich, Alex                FR Claremont-Mu            11.26m   36-11.50 
 12 Gann, Ryan                SR La Verne                11.21m   36-09.50 
 13 gilbert, KC               SR greenville c            11.04m   36-02.75 
 14 Martinez, Michael         FR San Bernardi            10.15m   33-03.75 
 15 Woodruff, Cody               San Bernardi            10.06m   33-00.25 
 16 Nelson, Ryan              FR San Bernardi             9.44m   30-11.75 
 -- Rancharan, Joshua         SO Biola                       ND            
 -- Thomas, Jayce             SO Missouri Sou                ND            
 -- Garcia, Johnny            SO Unattached                  ND            
 -- Johnson, Deshawn          FR La Verne                    ND            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Dustin             SR Missouri Sou            51.20m     168-00 
  2 Polizzi, Nicklas          SO Missouri Sou            45.09m     147-11 
  3 Gann, Ryan                SR La Verne                42.86m     140-07 
  4 Sumler, Mark                 San Bernardi            40.88m     134-01 
  5 Rich, Alex                FR Claremont-Mu            40.41m     132-07 
  6 Houtzer, Kyle             JR Redlands                40.00m     131-03 
  7 Cervantes, Jorge          JR Redlands                38.71m     127-00 
  8 Abernathy, Lant           SO Redlands                36.86m     120-11 
  9 Navarro, Gilbert          JR Redlands                35.87m     117-08 
 10 Hobbs, Nicholas           JR Claremont-Mu            34.86m     114-04 
 11 Nelson, Ryan              FR San Bernardi            33.16m     108-09 
 12 Smith, Ron                   San Bernardi            32.10m     105-04 
 13 Martinez, Michael         FR San Bernardi            31.89m     104-07 
 14 Alexandres, Nicholas      SR Redlands                31.82m     104-05 
 15 Woodruff, Cody               San Bernardi            23.68m      77-08 
 16 Davanzo, Anthony          FR Claremont-Mu            22.82m      74-10 
 -- Perrella, Sam             SO Claremont-Mu                ND            
 -- Garcia, Johnny            SO Unattached                  ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Dustin             SR Missouri Sou            55.01m     180-06 
  2 Hobbs, Nicholas           JR Claremont-Mu            51.05m     167-06 
  3 Polizzi, Nicklas          SO Missouri Sou            48.35m     158-07 
  4 Rich, Alex                FR Claremont-Mu            43.93m     144-01 
  5 Garcia, Johnny            SO Unattached              43.53m     142-10 
  6 Gann, Ryan                SR La Verne                42.77m     140-04 
  7 Navarro, Gilbert          JR Redlands                42.45m     139-03 
  8 Cervantes, Jorge          JR Redlands                41.50m     136-02 
  9 Perrella, Sam             SO Claremont-Mu            38.85m     127-05 
 10 gilbert, KC               SR greenville c            38.27m     125-07 
 11 Sumler, Mark                 San Bernardi            33.08m     108-06 
 12 Martinez, Michael         FR San Bernardi            30.26m      99-03 
 13 Davanzo, Anthony          FR Claremont-Mu            26.73m      87-08 
 14 Woodruff, Cody               San Bernardi            24.25m      79-07 
 15 Nelson, Ryan              FR San Bernardi            24.10m      79-01 
 16 Smith, Ron                   San Bernardi            22.91m      75-02 
 17 Stacy, Peter              JR Biola                   19.02m      62-05 
 -- Moore, Evan               FR Missouri Sou                ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stacy, Peter              JR Biola                   57.12m     187-05 
  2 Brown, Damani             SO Unattached              56.69m     186-00 
  3 Bode, Chris               JR Redlands                53.64m     176-00 
  4 Booth, Brock              SO La Verne                48.63m     159-06 
  5 Perez, David                 Unattached              48.37m     158-08 
  6 Renteria, David           SO Unattached              47.91m     157-02 
  7 Manke, Jared              SR La Verne                47.58m     156-01 
  8 Williams, Zachary         SO Missouri Sou            45.55m     149-05 
  9 Navarro, Gilbert          JR Redlands                44.07m     144-07 
 10 Houtzer, Kyle             JR Redlands                43.66m     143-03 
 11 Alexandres, Nicholas      SR Redlands                41.63m     136-07 
 12 Nelson, Ryan              FR San Bernardi            41.46m     136-00 
 13 Abernathy, Lant           SO Redlands                38.09m     125-00 
 14 Sumler, Mark                 San Bernardi            35.08m     115-01 
 15 Woodruff, Cody               San Bernardi            33.70m     110-07 
 16 Lopez, Jacob              SO La Verne                33.00m     108-03 
 17 Smith, Ron                   San Bernardi            29.81m      97-10 
 18 Martinez, Michael         FR San Bernardi            28.46m      93-04 
 -- Rehder, Matt              SO La Verne                    ND            
 -- Tardiff, Chris            SO La Verne                    ND            
 -- Stacy, Mark               SO Biola                       ND            
 -- Rancharan, Joshua         SO Biola                       ND