Live stats | Recap | Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2011 08:01 PM
              Fazoli/Baymont Invitational - 2/4/2011 to 2/5/2011               
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                      
                                  Joplin, MO                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 1.75m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 1.67m                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 1.75m  2010        Jennifer Robinson, Emporia State            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alewine, Erin             FR U.C.M.                 1.68m      1.75mA   5-08.75 
     1.42 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO    X 
  2 Vengels, Lisa             JR M.S.S.U.               1.78m      1.72mP   5-07.75 
     1.42 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Clark, Gretchen           SR Pittsburg St           1.70m     J1.72mP   5-07.75 
     1.42 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lettow, Lindsay           JR U.C.M.                 1.65m      1.67mP   5-05.75 
     1.42 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Olinyk, Rachel            JR M.S.S.U.               1.60m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sharplin, Zoe             FR U.C.M.                 1.56m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Steel, Brianna            SR Tulsa                  1.62m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Booth, Gayla              JR M.S.S.U.               1.62m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Shippy, Sara              JR W.J.C.                 1.57m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hodges, Lauren            JR W.J.C.                 1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Baier, Ashley             FR Pittsburg St           1.55m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Imhof, Carolin            SO Tulsa                  1.44m         NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 2.15m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 2.19m  2005        Ivan Varbanov, Central Missouri             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tanksley, Clark           FR M.S.S.U.               2.05m      2.10mP   6-10.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Millentree, Chris         SR U.C.M.                 2.09m      2.05mP   6-08.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Matlock, Seth             FR M.S.S.U.               2.00m     J2.05mP   6-08.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Charalambous, George      FR U.C.M.                 1.98m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wildman, Todd             UN Unattached             2.05m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Beeler, Jon               FR Coffeyville            2.00m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Claypool, Devin           FR U.C.M.                 1.99m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Staten, Sharaden          SO W.J.C.                 1.94m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Frank, Kelvin             FR U.C.M.                 1.89m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Keyser, Chase             SO Pittsburg St           2.04m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Lorei, Drew               FR Pittsburg St           2.00m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Scott, Mitchell           JR Evangel                1.84m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Juergens, Michael         SO M.S.S.U.               1.90m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Anderson, Anthony         FR Coffeyville            1.88m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Katzing, Brent            JR U.C.M.                 1.84m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16 Porter, Adrian            SO Cowley C.C.            1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 17 Martellaro, Johnny        FR Maryville              1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Curtis, Brennan           FR Cowley C.C.            1.65m         NH            
     1.70 1.80 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Reynolds, Corey           SR M.S.S.U.               2.09m         NH            
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 3.96m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 3.50m                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 4.00m  2003        April Steiner, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Michelle        SR Pittsburg St           3.50m      3.50mP  11-05.75 
     2.75 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Langford, Vanessa         FR M.S.S.U.               3.37m     J3.50mP  11-05.75 
     2.75 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Whitson, Cori             JR U.C.M.                 3.35m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.75 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Haase, Sydney             FR M.S.S.U.               3.22m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.75 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Ederle, Rachel            FR Mo. S&T                3.15m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.75 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Clement, Molly            FR Mo. S&T                3.15m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.75 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Leutzinger, Brittany      SO Mo. S&T                3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.75 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Cipicchio, Taylor         FR Mo. S&T                3.30m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.75 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Chambers, Tiffany         SO Harding                3.22m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.75 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Bowman, Ashley            FR Pittsburg St           3.30m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.75 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Borey, Jessica            SO W.J.C.                 3.10m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.75 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Hoover, Allison           SO Cowley C.C.            3.15m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.75 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Peoples, Kadie            FR Cowley C.C.            2.90m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.75 2.95 3.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Lehman, Emily             SO Pittsburg St           3.10m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Briggs, Elayna            FR W.J.C.                 2.77m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 5.13m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 4.80m                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 5.21m  2008        Kyle Rutledge, Missouri Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Colbie            SO Pittsburg St           4.80m      4.80mP  15-09.00 
     3.75 3.95 4.15 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hobbs, Ethan              SR Pittsburg St           4.50m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.75 3.95 4.15 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Juergens, Michael         SO M.S.S.U.               4.70m     J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.75 3.95 4.15 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Woldtvedt, Raymond        FR M.S.S.U.               4.50m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.75 3.95 4.15 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lowe, John                SO M.S.S.U.               4.50m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.15 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Estes, Barrett            SO Mo. S&T                4.45m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.15 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 McLeod, Michael           SO Cowley C.C.            4.60m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.15 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Rosson, Cody              FR Cowley C.C.            4.45m     J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.15 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Hellwig, Dan              SR Unattached                       J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.15 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Winslager, Josh           SO Harding                4.20m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.15 4.35 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Keller, Jarret            FR M.S.S.U.               3.90m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.15 4.35 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Carney, Caleb             FR M.S.S.U.               3.90m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.15 4.35 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Russo, Nick               FR Pittsburg St           4.20m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.75 3.95 4.15 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Pettz, Logan              JR W.J.C.                 3.70m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.75 3.95 4.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Hackett, Alec             FR Mo. S&T                4.00m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Porter, Adrian            SO Cowley C.C.            3.46m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Cameron            FR Evangel                              NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Sementelli, Alex          SO Tulsa                  3.70m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Lohman, Alex              SR U.C.M.                 4.50m         NH            
     3.75 3.95 4.15 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Phillips, Josh            FR Cowley C.C.            4.45m         NH            
     3.75 3.95 4.15 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Valcin, Rick              UN Unattached             4.60m         NH            
     3.75 3.95 4.15 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Appleton, Chad            SR U.C.M.                 4.20m         NH            
     3.75 3.95 4.15 
      PPP  XXP    X 
 -- Speigel, Scott            SO U.C.M.                 4.35m         NH            
     3.75 3.95 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 5.93m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 5.55m                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 6.16m  2002        Kerrian Mitchell, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lettow, Lindsay           JR U.C.M.                 5.70m      5.54m   18-02.25 
      FOUL  5.49m  5.44m  5.35m  5.51m  5.54m
  2 Alewine, Erin             FR U.C.M.                 5.40m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.37m  FOUL  FOUL  5.10m  5.50m  5.47m
  3 Bragg, Lindsey            FR M.S.S.U.               5.36m      5.43m   17-09.75 
      FOUL  5.40m  5.31m  5.43m  FOUL  5.43m
  4 Stach, Sarah              SR Mo. S&T                5.34m     J5.43m   17-09.75 
      FOUL  5.37m  5.42m  5.22m  FOUL  5.43m
  5 Carlson, Anne             UN Unattached             5.50m      5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.37m  5.39m  FOUL  5.26m  5.33m  5.34m
  6 Imhof, Carolin            SO Tulsa                  5.32m      5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.35m  5.07m  5.36m            
  7 Simpson, Brandy           SR M.S.S.U.               5.30m      5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.21m  5.12m  5.24m  4.89m  5.28m  5.22m
  8 Crutcher, Lindsay         JR Mo. S&T                5.07m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  5.20m  5.16m  FOUL  4.99m  FOUL
  9 Schmidt, Jenna            JR U.C.M.                 5.25m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  5.04m  5.05m            
 10 Steel, Brianna            SR Tulsa                  5.03m      5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  5.03m  FOUL            
 11 Selby, Angela             SR U.C.M.                 5.30m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.98m            
 12 Booth, Gayla              JR M.S.S.U.               5.10m      4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.95m            
 13 Little, LeAnna            FR Coffeyville            4.75m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  4.93m  FOUL            
 14 Olinyk, Rachel            JR M.S.S.U.                          4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  4.89m  FOUL            
 15 Pope, Jasmine             SO Coffeyville            5.29m      4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  4.88m  FOUL            
 16 Thompson, Naya            FR Coffeyville            4.75m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      FOUL  4.83m  FOUL            
 17 Threadgill, Akilah        SO Allen County                      4.75m   15-07.00 
      FOUL  4.75m  FOUL            
 18 Chambless, Taylor         FR Maryville              4.50m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Bradshaw, Mary            FR Mo. S&T                4.50m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Rautio, Sarah             FR Neosho                 4.83m      4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Hughes, Jasmin            FR M.S.S.U.               4.90m      4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Goldson, Rackell          SO Allen County           5.34m      4.55m   14-11.25 
      FOUL  4.55m  FOUL         
 23 Sharplin, Zoe             FR U.C.M.                 4.90m      4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Baier, Ashley             FR Pittsburg St           4.80m      4.32m   14-02.25 
      FOUL  4.32m  FOUL            
 25 Stevenson, Kelly          SR Dallas Baptist                    4.22m   13-10.25 
      FOUL  4.22m  FOUL            
 26 Peterson, Jalexis         SO Pittsburg St           5.00m      3.72m   12-02.50 
      3.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jarmon, Jalesha           UN Unattached                         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Boykin, Ashtin            FR Coffeyville            4.83m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 7.57m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 7.10m                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 8.20m  2002        Kevin Dillworth, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kiara              SR Pittsburg St           7.14m      7.23mP  23-08.75 
      7.23m  7.10m  7.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Tanksley, Clark           FR M.S.S.U.               6.73m      7.14mP  23-05.25 
      6.82m  FOUL  6.73m  6.65m  6.93m  7.14m
  3 Hughes, Alex              FR W.J.C.                 7.02m      7.11mP  23-04.00 
      6.72m  7.11m  FOUL  6.65m  PASS  PASS
  4 Thomas, Elijah            JR Mo. S&T                6.96m      7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.64m  6.92m  FOUL  7.00m  7.05m  6.98m
  5 Charalambous, George      FR U.C.M.                 6.90m      7.01m   23-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.91m  7.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jones, Jerry              SO M.S.S.U.               6.73m      6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.64m  6.92m  6.85m  6.90m  6.56m  6.95m
  7 Mann, Steven              FR Pittsburg St           6.86m      6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.73m  6.58m  6.89m  6.93m  6.94m  FOUL
  8 Soles, Keenan             FR Pittsburg St           6.80m      6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.82m  6.81m  FOUL  6.86m  6.68m  6.80m
  9 Puccino, Phillip          FR Coffeyville            6.57m      6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.71m  6.82m  6.73m  6.40m  6.68m  6.74m
 10 Acevedo, Manny            FR Pratt C.C.             6.74m      6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.71m  6.54m  6.78m            
 11 Ezell, Orlando            FR Coffeyville            7.20m      6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.74m  FOUL  6.54m            
 12 Braithwaite, Rolston      UN Unattached             7.15m      6.73m   22-01.00 
      FOUL  6.73m  FOUL            
 13 Martin, Sean              SO Mo. S&T                6.80m      6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.45m  6.72m  FOUL            
 14 Vogel, Brent              JR U.C.M.                 6.65m      6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.62m  FOUL  6.62m            
 15 McClelland, Taylor        JR M.S.S.U.               6.80m      6.61m   21-08.25 
      FOUL  6.61m  FOUL            
 16 Sementelli, Alex          SO Tulsa                             6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  6.55m  FOUL            
 17 Claypool, Devin           FR U.C.M.                 6.51m      6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.49m  FOUL  6.50m            
 18 Wildman, Todd             UN Unattached             6.80m      6.49m   21-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.49m            
 19 Rowe, Jacob               FR M.S.S.U.               6.53m      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Walker, Darius            JR U.C.M.                 6.75m      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Archibald, Jusean         SO Mo. S&T                7.09m      6.43m   21-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.43m            
 22 Coleman, Connor           FR U.C.M.                 6.23m      6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Juergens, Michael         SO M.S.S.U.               6.40m      6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Smith, Joe                SO Mo. S&T                6.60m      6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Finley, Davis             FR S.B.U.                 6.04m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Staten, Sharaden          SO W.J.C.                 6.57m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Scott, Mitchell           JR Evangel                6.11m      5.96m   19-06.75 
      FOUL  5.96m  FOUL            
 28 Marcom, Cody              FR Dallas Baptist                    5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Carney, Caleb             FR M.S.S.U.               6.30m      5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Woldtvedt, Raymond        FR M.S.S.U.               6.25m      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Keller, Jarret            FR M.S.S.U.               6.05m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Porter, Adrian            SO Cowley C.C.            6.40m      5.40m   17-08.75 
      FOUL  5.40m  FOUL            
 33 Roediger, Nick            FR Maryville              5.80m      5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Allen, Garrick            FR S.B.U.                 6.11m      5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Vanderpool, Sheldon       FR Harding                           5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Martellaro, Johnny        FR Maryville              4.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Deveaux, J'Vente          SO Allen County           7.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Warren, Ethan             SO U.C.M.                 6.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Simmons, Marwin           UN Unattached             7.37m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bateman, Keith            SO Allen County           7.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 12.15m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 11.50m                                                         
  Fieldhouse: F 13.22m  2002        Virginia Miller, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jalexis         SO Pittsburg St          11.20m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.92m  11.29m  11.09m  10.58m  10.99m  10.76m
  2 Johnson, Stephany         SO U.C.M.                11.92m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.03m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  3 Wilson, Spryng            FR Coffeyville           10.46m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.46m  FOUL  10.61m  10.92m  10.87m  10.55m
  4 Bragg, Lindsey            FR M.S.S.U.              10.60m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.21m  10.48m  10.57m  10.53m  10.67m  10.35m
  5 Booth, Gayla              JR M.S.S.U.              11.10m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.10m  10.22m  10.49m  FOUL  10.07m  10.19m
  6 Wichmann, Sadye           JR Mo. S&T               11.00m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.40m  FOUL  9.71m  10.05m  9.61m  FOUL
  7 Stach, Sarah              SR Mo. S&T               10.52m      9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.53m  9.85m  9.85m  FOUL  9.27m  9.76m
  8 Stevenson, Kelly          SR Dallas Baptist                   J9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  9.83m  8.91m  9.27m  9.57m  FOUL
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 15.51m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 14.40m                                                         
  Fieldhouse: F 16.29m  2001        Brandon Cravens, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Deveaux, J'Vente          SO Allen County                     15.56mA  51-00.75 
      14.93m  FOUL  15.12m  15.01m  15.39m  15.56m
  2 Soles, Keenan             FR Pittsburg St          14.52m     14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.36m  FOUL  13.32m  FOUL  13.93m  14.16m
  3 Thomas, Elijah            JR Mo. S&T               13.89m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.75m  13.95m  13.58m  FOUL  14.07m  13.59m
  4 Siegle, Brett             SR Pittsburg St          14.02m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.81m  FOUL  13.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Braithwaite, Rolston      UN Unattached            14.97m     13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.88m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Jones, Jerry              SO M.S.S.U.              14.06m     13.76m   45-01.75 
      FOUL  13.69m  13.76m  13.60m  13.43m  13.17m
  7 Rowe, Jacob               FR M.S.S.U.              13.33m     13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.42m  13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  13.34m  FOUL
  8 Mann, Steven              FR Pittsburg St          13.80m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      FOUL  13.09m  13.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Puccino, Phillip          FR Coffeyville           13.81m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.47m  12.89m  PASS            
 10 McClelland, Taylor        JR M.S.S.U.              14.00m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  12.86m  PASS            
 11 Reece, Zach               FR M.S.S.U.              13.16m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.18m  13.19m  13.14m  FOUL  12.79m  FOUL
 12 Utsey, Kyle               FR Coffeyville           12.00m     12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.63m  12.96m  12.88m            
 13 Marcom, Cody              FR Dallas Baptist                   12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  12.80m  FOUL            
 14 Speed, Chris              FR W.J.C.                           12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  12.51m  12.14m            
 15 Claypool, Devin           FR U.C.M.                13.00m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  PASS  PASS            
 16 Roediger, Nick            FR Maryville             11.25m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  11.03m  11.20m            
 -- Hughes, Alex              FR W.J.C.                13.98m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Jones, Kiara              SR Pittsburg St          15.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Smith, Joe                SO Mo. S&T               14.42m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 14.82m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 13.40m                                                         
  Fieldhouse: F 15.77m  2008        Jessica Selby-Tallman, Missouri Southern   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Nicole             JR M.S.S.U.              14.87m     14.62mP  47-11.75 
      14.62m  14.04m  14.14m  13.44m  14.05m  FOUL
  2 Smith, Heidi              JR Pittsburg St          13.01m     13.51mP  44-04.00 
      13.38m  13.25m  FOUL  13.32m  13.40m  13.51m
  3 Donovan, Jesscia          SR U.C.M.                13.10m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.16m  12.27m  12.25m  12.30m  12.85m  12.71m
  4 Hardin, Sarah             SO Cowley C.C.           11.50m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  12.32m  FOUL  12.41m  12.08m  12.14m
  5 Cornman, Kylie            FR M.S.S.U.              13.00m     12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.51m  FOUL  12.09m  12.19m  FOUL  11.05m
  6 Shimmin, Ashlie           FR Pittsburg St          10.79m     12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.34m  12.07m  FOUL  12.06m  11.11m  11.85m
  7 Riley, Britany            JR W.J.C.                12.14m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  11.04m  11.11m  11.07m  11.21m  11.24m
  8 Kobza, Janessa            FR Cowley C.C.           11.34m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Carlson, Anne             UN Unattached            11.00m     11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  10.78m  FOUL            
 10 Mulloy, Katie             UN Unattached            12.07m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.57m  FOUL  11.03m            
 11 Roper, Rhiannon           SO Harding               10.68m    J11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  10.32m  11.03m            
 12 Dantin, Jessica           UN Unattached            12.01m     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.82m  10.85m  FOUL            
 13 Klein, Kelsey             SR Tulsa                 12.98m    J10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.79m  10.85m  FOUL            
 14 Stadnik, Sarah            SO W.J.C.                10.34m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      FOUL  10.65m  FOUL            
 15 Browne, Kapi              SO Coffeyville           10.66m     10.58m   34-08.50 
      FOUL  10.58m  FOUL            
 16 McCall, Scarlett          SO Mo. State             13.45m     10.28m   33-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.28m            
 17 Johnson, LaToya           FR Coffeyville           10.28m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Sears, Bridget            FR Allen County                      9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Perring, Erin             FR Harding               10.01m      9.69m   31-09.50 
      FOUL  9.69m  FOUL            
 20 Mickelson, Hanne          SR W.J.C.                10.02m      9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Watts, Billie Lu          SR W.J.C.                10.27m      9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Howden, Mikayla           FR Coffeyville            9.42m      9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Crutcher, Lindsay         JR Mo. S&T                           8.64m   28-04.25 
      FOUL  8.64m  FOUL            
 24 Haskin, Ariel             FR Pratt C.C.             8.79m      8.11m   26-07.25 
      8.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Chambless, Taylor         FR Maryville                         7.67m   25-02.00 
      FOUL  7.67m  FOUL            
 26 Ashford, Brianna          FR Maryville                         7.23m   23-08.75 
      FOUL  7.23m  FOUL            
 27 Brunnert, Kary            FR Maryville              6.99m      6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mercer, Kammie            FR Cowley C.C.           11.66m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 17.93m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 15.90m                                                         
  Fieldhouse: F 18.71m  2002        Tony Thompson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Frizzell, Drew            SR U.C.M.                17.09m     16.50mP  54-01.75 
      15.80m  16.22m  16.19m  15.89m  16.05m  16.50m
  2 Allen, Brian              UN Unattached            17.00m     16.24mP  53-03.50 
      FOUL  15.26m  16.24m  16.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Werle, Tyler              JR U.C.M.                15.26m     15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.07m  15.36m  15.31m  15.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 James, Charles            SO Cowley C.C.           15.74m    J15.36m   50-04.75 
      FOUL  14.70m  FOUL  FOUL  15.36m  FOUL
  5 Grosso, Nick              FR M.S.S.U.              14.86m     15.07m   49-05.50 
      14.12m  14.26m  14.49m  15.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Victor, Justin            FR Coffeyville           14.51m     14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.97m  13.78m  13.23m  14.52m  14.23m  FOUL
  7 Cordell, Joe              SO Pratt C.C.            14.73m     14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ruple, Mike               FR Coffeyville           13.57m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.43m  13.94m  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Williams, Stargell        FR Coffeyville           14.27m     13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.01m  13.55m  13.59m         
 10 Coleman, James            SO M.S.S.U.              16.36m     13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  13.49m  FOUL            
 11 Shackelford, Justen       SR U.C.M.                14.94m     13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Jaster, Lucas             SR Mo. S&T               14.57m     13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  12.97m  13.40m         
 13 Toca, Gus                 FR Pittsburg St          14.00m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Venniro, Travis           FR Allen County          11.00m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.21m  FOUL  12.65m           
 15 Yarbrough, Ameer          FR Coffeyville           13.34m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.37m         
 16 Lehman, Colby             JR W.J.C.                12.14m     12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Fletcher, Troy            SO W.J.C.                11.49m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Drennan, Shon             FR S.B.U.                11.21m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Swalley, Dylan            FR Pratt C.C.            11.12m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.01m           
 20 Whisler, Brett            SO W.J.C.                12.16m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Pettz, Logan              JR W.J.C.                10.46m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Speed, DeAndre            SO Allen County                     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Juergens, Michael         SO M.S.S.U.                         10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Logan, Trevor             FR W.J.C.                10.75m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Carney, Caleb             FR M.S.S.U.                          9.79m   32-01.50 
      FOUL  9.79m  FOUL            
 26 Meyer, John               FR Maryville              8.86m      9.20m   30-02.25 
      FOUL  9.20m  FOUL            
 27 Hackett, Alec             FR Mo. S&T               10.00m      9.03m   29-07.50 
      9.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lundquist, Shane          FR Cowley C.C.           15.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 18.43m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 16.10m                                                         
  Fieldhouse: F 18.94m  2002        Marie Lejour, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Nicole             JR M.S.S.U.              15.57m     16.03m   52-07.25 
      16.03m  15.87m  FOUL  FOUL  16.00m  15.96m
  2 Klein, Kelsey             SR Tulsa                 16.75m     15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.76m  15.49m  15.81m  FOUL  FOUL  14.94m
  3 Howden, Mikayla           FR Coffeyville           15.13m     15.79m   51-09.75 
      14.74m  15.79m  15.25m  14.99m  14.72m  15.09m
  4 Gilbert, Lesli            SR Pittsburg St          15.07m     14.94m   49-00.25 
      FOUL  13.71m  14.94m  14.30m  14.24m  14.64m
  5 Smith, Heidi              JR Pittsburg St          15.32m     14.79m   48-06.25 
      13.88m  14.35m  14.67m  14.79m  14.54m  14.77m
  6 Riley, Britany            JR W.J.C.                15.02m     14.38m   47-02.25 
      13.66m  13.93m  14.38m  13.85m  13.81m  FOUL
  7 Ralsitn, Ruthann          SO Cowley C.C.           12.90m     14.09m   46-02.75 
      12.45m  12.69m  14.09m  FOUL  13.10m  13.08m
  8 Blunt, Brittany           SO Coffeyville           15.06m     14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.39m  13.32m  13.99m  13.34m  13.87m  14.06m
  9 Lowe, Misty               SO Neosho                13.41m     13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.53m  13.06m  13.97m            
 10 Serpan, Shelby            FR Neosho                13.55m     13.88m   45-06.50 
      11.70m  13.88m  13.29m            
 11 Browne, Kapi              SO Coffeyville           14.58m     13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  13.45m  FOUL            
 12 Cornman, Kylie            FR M.S.S.U.              11.40m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 McCall, Scarlett          SO Mo. State             13.89m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  12.71m  13.31m            
 14 Green, Whitney            SO Cowley C.C.           12.46m     13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.26m  FOUL  13.18m            
 15 Mulloy, Katie             UN Unattached            12.07m     12.98m   42-07.00 
      FOUL  12.98m  FOUL            
 16 Mickelson, Hanne          SR W.J.C.                13.30m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  12.70m  FOUL            
 17 Dantin, Jessica           UN Unattached            12.14m     12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Holt, Kim                 FR Neosho                12.25m     12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Schmid, Christine         FR Mo. S&T               10.52m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Mercer, Kammie            FR Cowley C.C.           11.31m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Hardin, Sarah             SO Cowley C.C.           13.21m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Hope, Stephanie           SO Cowley C.C.           11.01m      9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Raley, Mandie             SO Harding                9.48m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.52m            
 24 Perring, Erin             FR Harding                8.53m      8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Brunnert, Kary            FR Maryville              7.65m      7.38m   24-02.50 
      7.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Ashford, Brianna          FR Maryville                         6.35m   20-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.35m            
 -- Stadnik, Sarah            SO W.J.C.                13.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Roper, Rhiannon           SO Harding               11.35m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Shimmin, Ashlie           FR Pittsburg St          14.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Weber, Emily              SO U.C.M.                12.66m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 12  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 19.77m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 17.50m                                                         
  Fieldhouse: F 21.95m  2001        Scott Russell, Kansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Frizzell, Drew            SR U.C.M.                20.49m     20.27mA  66-06.00 
      19.75m  19.48m  FOUL  19.58m  20.12m  20.27m
  2 Allen, Brian              UN Unattached            18.00m     19.94mA  65-05.00 
      FOUL  18.11m  19.94m  18.83m  19.36m  FOUL
  3 Wutrich, Gavin            UN Unattached            17.60m     17.57mP  57-07.75 
      16.97m  FOUL  16.70m  17.00m  17.57m  FOUL
  4 Werle, Tyler              JR U.C.M.                16.00m     15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.45m  15.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.58m
  5 Wyrick, Tell              SR Pittsburg St          14.84m     15.42m   50-07.25 
      14.52m  FOUL  14.44m  15.18m  15.42m  FOUL
  6 Lehman, Colby             JR W.J.C.                14.93m     15.17m   49-09.25 
      14.70m  14.59m  14.77m  15.17m  FOUL  14.63m
  7 Thompkins, Kameron        SO Coffeyville           14.95m     14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.14m  14.73m  13.91m  13.10m  14.41m  14.56m
  8 Fletcher, Troy            SO W.J.C.                13.26m     14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.57m  14.67m  13.98m  FOUL  FOUL  14.66m
  9 Grosso, Nick              FR M.S.S.U.              14.40m     14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  14.51m  13.92m            
 10 Seiler, Chris             SO Neosho                15.45m     14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.22m  14.33m  FOUL            
 11 Burgess, Tyler            SO M.S.S.U.              14.13m     14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.04m  13.75m  14.08m            
 12 Lundquist, Shane          FR Cowley C.C.           12.82m     14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.47m  13.62m  14.00m            
 13 Jaster, Lucas             SR Mo. S&T               15.43m     13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Victor, Justin            FR Coffeyville           14.45m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  13.47m  13.34m            
 15 Ruple, Mike               FR Coffeyville           13.61m     13.41m   44-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.41m            
 16 White, Edric              SO Cowley C.C.           13.71m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.91m  FOUL  13.38m            
 17 James, Charles            SO Cowley C.C.           14.74m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Stanley, Chad             JR Mo. S&T               11.60m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  12.32m  FOUL            
 19 Ferguson, Kellin          FR Mo. S&T               11.87m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 hutton, Darin             FR Neosho                13.04m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Cordell, Joe              SO Pratt C.C.            12.36m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Whisler, Brett            SO W.J.C.                11.28m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Meyer, John               FR Maryville              8.00m      9.10m   29-10.25 
      FOUL  9.10m  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 11:43.70                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: P 12:18.70                                                       
  Fieldhouse: F 12:01.28  2006        Central Missouri                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cowley C.C.  'A'                                 12:38.64   13:15.94  
     1) Bland, Valerie SO               2) Farley, Richelle SO            
     3) Krepel, Katie FR                4) Lanoy, Jessalyn FR             
  2 Harding University  'A'                          12:45.09   13:20.75  
     1) Atkins, Hagan SR                2) McAllister, Callie JR          
     3) Schliffka, Hannah FR            4) Roberts, Rachel FR             
  3 Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                            14:20.96   14:01.50  
     1) Sack, Natasha FR                2) Outing, Amber FR               
     3) Bourquin, Kylie FR              4) Lightfoot, Amanda FR           
  4 Maryville University  'A'                        14:30.00   14:24.08  
     1) Luebbert, Paige FR              2) Schmidt, Jasmine FR            
     3) Jarman, Deidra FR               4) Seidel, Justine FR             
 
Event 14  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  9:53.60                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: P 10:10.00                                                       
  Fieldhouse: F 10:09.31  2007        Central Missouri                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                 10:23.82   10:39.39  
     1) Pogue, Sam SO                   2) Reece, Zach FR                 
     3) Weaver, Brandon SO              4) Kuk, Victor FR                 
  2 Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                            10:39.23   10:40.65  
     1) Lopez, Carlos SO                2) Poage, Derrick FR              
     3) Garrett, Logan FR               4) Ward, Ethan SO                 
  3 Harding University  'A'                          10:45.90   11:01.11  
     1) Seagren, Woody FR               2) Belcher, Landon FR             
     3) Wilson, Eric SO                 4) Evans, Andrew FR               
  4 Maryville University  'A'                        11:00.00   11:01.84  
     1) Jenkins, Tre FR                 2) Schwerdt, Adam FR              
     3) Baltrushunas, Andrew FR         4) Arveson, Adam FR               
  5 Evangel University  'A'                          10:47.87   11:38.06  
     1) Hoffman, Brandon SO             2) Bundrick, Jon JR               
     3) Nicklas, Matt SO                4) Ruckdeschell, James FR         
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 24.52                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 25.50                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 25.08  2010        Mihalinec/Nimnko/Holloway, UNO/Arkansas/Tuls
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guion-Firmin, Lenora      SO Tulsa                  24.34      25.20P  1 
  2 Moore, Aubrey             SR Mo. S&T                25.59      25.53   2 
  3 McKay, Kelly              SR M.S.S.U.               25.50      25.66   1 
  4 Hughes, Jasmin            FR M.S.S.U.               25.87      25.72   2 
  5 Thomas, Tyrahnique        SR S.B.U.                 25.59      25.82   2 
  6 Sanford, Jasmine          SR S.B.U.                 26.21      25.89   3 
  7 Pope, Jasmine             SO Coffeyville            25.49      25.95   2 
  8 Shell, Emma               FR S.B.U.                 25.90      26.09   2 
  9 Ebenja, Cathy             JR Harding                25.32      26.59   1 
 10 Graham, Kara              FR Mo. State              25.50      26.66   1 
 11 Barnett, Chantel          FR S.B.U.                 26.45      26.93   3 
 12 Daughtery, Reaux          FR Mo. State              26.00      26.95   3 
 13 Bragg, Lindsey            FR M.S.S.U.               27.29      27.19   3 
 14 Sheppard, JeAnna          SO M.S.S.U.               28.10      27.26   5 
 15 Mortenson, Lori           JR U.C.M.                 27.32      27.42   4 
 16 Henderson, Shamprea       SO Coffeyville            26.90      27.46   3 
 17 Close, Alex               JR M.S.S.U.               27.90      27.65   5 
 18 Ledington, Ryane          FR Harding                27.79      27.89   4 
 19 Cook, Tia                 JR M.S.S.U.               28.09      28.06   5  28.0521
 20 Casey, Nakita             FR Allen County                     J28.06   6  28.0580
 21 Holman, Jasmine           JR Dallas Baptist         27.00      28.28   4 
 22 Mucho, Laura              UN Unattached             27.00      28.56   4 
 23 Sharplin, Zoe             FR U.C.M.                 28.50      28.59   5 
 24 Swenson, Maggie           FR W.J.C.                 28.01      28.71   5 
 25 House, Kasie              FR Allen County           27.00      29.56   4 
 26 Pigford, Dominica         SO Evangel                31.06      30.24   6 
 27 Cook, Maya                FR Coffeyville            30.21      30.28   6 
 28 Chambless, Taylor         FR Maryville              30.91      30.49   6 
 29 Pasche, Lisa              SO Evangel                31.37      31.29   6 
 30 Woods, Brittni            SO Evangel                32.28      31.54   6 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 21.76                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 22.20                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 21.51  2004        Petko Yankov, Central Missouri              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huling, Trent             SO Allen County           22.50      22.13P  3 
  2 Ezell, Orlando            FR Coffeyville            22.81      22.43   5 
  3 Taylor, Fred              FR Cowley C.C.            22.15      22.46   1 
  4 Wilson, Mike              SR Mo. S&T                22.43      22.52   2 
  5 Stewart, Milton           JR Harding                22.23      22.54   1 
  6 Wright, Greg              JR Pittsburg St           22.50      22.63   3 
  7 Tanksley, Clark           FR M.S.S.U.               23.08      22.66   6 
  8 Ederer, Clint             SO W.J.C.                 22.69      22.70   3 
  9 Puccino, Phillip          FR Coffeyville            22.85      22.82   5 
 10 Walker, Abraham           SO Allen County           23.20      22.88   7 
 11 Henry, Chris              FR Allen County           22.90      22.92   5 
 12 White, Marquis            FR Cowley C.C.            22.48      22.95   2 
 13 Blackshear, Bruce         SO Pratt C.C.             22.51      22.99   3 
 14 Jones, Jerry              SO M.S.S.U.               23.14      23.19   6 
 15 Roach, Kenny              FR Coffeyville            22.79      23.22   4 
 16 Davis, Kendall            SO Pittsburg St           22.50      23.24   2 
 17 McBride, Corderro         FR Pratt C.C.             23.51      23.26   7 
 18 Lee, Ivey                 SR U.C.M.                 23.27      23.31   7 
 19 Kennedy, Matt             FR U.C.M.                 23.67      23.32   8 
 20 Bennett, Darlyn           FR Allen County                      23.36  10 
 21 Howard, Kory              SO Harding                22.78      23.37   4 
 22 Patterson, Tyler          FR Cowley C.C.            22.98      23.38   5 
 23 Vessell, Brett            SR Mo. S&T                22.25      23.39   1 
 24 Shell, William            FR S.B.U.                 22.70      23.41   4 
 25 Romeo, Jamal              FR Allen County           23.60      23.42   8 
 26 Branch, Zach              UN Unattached             23.50      23.44   7 
 27 Roofener, Dustin          FR M.S.S.U.               23.75      23.46   8 
 28 Khan, Jacob               SO M.S.S.U.               23.57      23.56   8 
 29 Utsey, Kyle               FR Coffeyville            23.18      23.61   7 
 30 Franklin, John            SO Neosho                 23.10      23.63   6 
 31 Hawkins, Adriel           FR Mo. S&T                22.39      23.65   2 
 32 Hall, Trae                FR S.B.U.                 24.15      23.88   9 
 33 Bingham, Andrew           FR Mo. S&T                23.94      23.95   9 
 34 Burton, Troy              FR Pratt C.C.             24.09      24.15   9 
 35 Murphy, Dustin            SO Pratt C.C.             24.51      24.33   9 
 36 Falk, Matthew             SO Evangel                24.58      24.44  10 
 37 Steil, Dane               FR Cowley C.C.            23.03      24.50   6 
 38 Ahnefeld, Kyle            JR U.C.M.                 24.39      24.76   9 
 39 Smith, Travis             SO Mo. S&T                23.93      24.80   8 
 40 Campbell, Chase           FR Evangel                25.02      24.95  10 
 41 Thompson III, John        FR Allen County                      25.27  10 
 42 Martellaro, Johnny        FR Maryville              26.75      25.85  10 
 43 Roediger, Nick            FR Maryville              26.60      26.41  10 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 9:43.72  2001        Tracy Robertson, Arkansas                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Josie             FR Tulsa               10:11.10    9:53.54  
  2 Rollins, Jaclyn           FR Tulsa               10:20.00   10:12.55  
  3 Wallbig, Courtney         UN Unattached                     10:16.71  
  4 Graff, Brittney           SR Pittsburg St        10:40.00   10:22.59  
  5 Phillips, Rachel          SR Dallas Baptist      10:25.00   10:27.71  
  6 Englehutt, Laura          SR Tulsa               10:10.00   10:34.60  
  7 Stegman, Crystal          SR K.W.U.              10:31.76   10:44.67  
  8 McClure, Krenda           FR S.B.U.              10:41.00   10:45.66  
  9 Conrad, Colleen           JR Mo. S&T             11:00.00   10:45.90  
 10 Owensby, Christina        SO S.B.U.              10:40.00   10:46.43  
 11 Deng, Ajok                SO W.J.C.              10:34.92   10:46.55  
 12 Stratman, Jillian         FR K.W.U.              10:48.47   10:47.61  
 13 Arnold, Nicole            SO U.C.M.              11:35.00   11:01.91  
 14 Lake, Mindy               SO Mo. S&T             11:00.00   11:12.83  
 15 Kendrick, Cassy           SO Cowley C.C.         11:20.45   11:13.75  
 16 Johnson, Jessie           FR W.J.C.              11:27.00   11:14.21  
 17 Buerky, Brooke            SO U.C.M.              11:25.00   11:18.41  
 18 Kibet, Linet              JR Dallas Baptist      10:45.00   11:37.30  
 19 Julina, White             JR K.W.U.              11:05.18   11:37.65  
 20 McClaughry, Trenda        FR Cowley C.C.                    12:00.36  
 21 Schaffner, Laura          JR Dallas Baptist      12:00.00   12:14.88  
 22 Banda, Jes                FR Maryville           12:30.00   12:26.75  
 23 Botello, Elena            FR Pratt C.C.                     12:38.23  
 24 Elliot, Molly             SO Harding             12:11.52   12:43.49  
 25 Collins, Mary Kate        FR Harding             12:10.36   13:12.97  
 26 Pyeatt, Nikki             FR Pratt C.C.                     13:57.67  
 27 Morales, Tonya            FR Pratt C.C.                     13:57.68  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8:12.82  2006        Daniel Maina, Cowley County               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Justin            SR Tulsa                8:20.00    8:18.57  
  2 Stones, Carl              JR Tulsa                8:20.04    8:19.24  
  3 Martin, Bill              JR Tulsa                8:20.05    8:24.71  
  4 Marshall, Tom             JR Tulsa                8:20.06    8:24.81  
  5 Davies, Geraint           SO Tulsa                8:20.10    8:25.64  
  6 Hodapp, Dennis            FR Tulsa                8:20.07    8:27.98  
  7 Pinheiro, Paulo           JR Tulsa                8:20.08    8:37.64  
  8 Miller, Phillip           SO S.B.U.               8:40.00    8:42.05  
  9 Johnson, Mitch            SO Tulsa                8:20.03    8:43.71  
 10 Volkert, Adam             FR Pittsburg St         8:45.00    8:46.23  
 11 Mayer, Kevin              FR Tulsa                8:59.01    8:50.20  
 12 Denny, Kevin              SR U.C.M.               8:48.96    8:50.69  
 13 Jacobs, Austin            JR Evangel              9:00.12    8:50.81  
 14 Cookson, Emmett           FR Tulsa                           8:52.71  
 15 Arthur, Ryan              UN Unattached           8:43.74    8:55.83  
 16 Mason, Alex               FR M.S.S.U.             8:44.82    8:59.75  
 17 Benton, Jacob             FR M.S.S.U.             8:44.29    9:03.63  
 18 Tayloe, Jacob             FR Mo. S&T              9:06.00    9:04.36  
 19 Blalock, Travis           FR Maryville            9:05.00    9:08.37  
 20 Lee, Derek                FR S.B.U.               9:00.00    9:09.27  
 21 Others, Victor            FR Cowley C.C.          8:51.64    9:14.89  
 22 Pauley, Joshua            FR Dallas Baptist       9:05.00    9:15.18  
 23 Humphrey, Casey           FR Maryville            9:20.00    9:15.86  
 24 Loats, Ben                JR Pittsburg St         8:55.00    9:18.10  
 25 Davidson, Mark            SR Tulsa                8:20.09    9:24.82  
 26 Harris, Brad              JR Tulsa                9:00.01    9:31.33  
 27 Webb, Andrew              SO M.S.S.U.             8:57.86    9:33.36  
 28 Furtkamp, Mitch           SO S.B.U.               9:00.00    9:35.13  
 29 Okiishi, Matt             FR Maryville            9:40.00    9:36.80  
 30 Calderon, Martin          FR Coffeyville         10:00.00    9:38.77  
 31 Boyle, Zach               FR Maryville            9:25.00    9:49.90  
 32 Johnson, Andrew           FR Pratt C.C.                      9:52.20  
 33 Beam, Phillip             FR Maryville           10:00.00    9:52.37  
 34 Hughes, Josh              SO Dallas Baptist      10:00.00    9:58.45  
 35 Jordan, Evans             SO K.W.U.              10:05.35   10:15.13  
 36 Guyette, Nathan           FR Pratt C.C.                     10:21.95  
 37 Vargas, Carlos            FR Pratt C.C.                     10:22.75  
 38 Halley, Justin            FR Maryville            9:55.00   10:25.16  
 39 Gonzales, Alex            FR Dallas Baptist      10:30.00   10:31.85  
 40 Boman, Sage               FR Pratt C.C.                     10:35.69  
 41 Kyte, Travis              SO Allen County                   10:39.56  
 42 Hafner, James             FR Evangel             11:21.09   11:16.51  
 -- O'Hare, Chris             SO Tulsa                8:20.01        DNF  
 -- Knox, Ethan               SO S.B.U.               8:57.46        DNF  
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
NCAA D2 Auto: A  7.45                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  7.75                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F  7.54  2003        LaVerne Jones, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dull, Alyx                FR Mo. State               7.84       7.77q  4 
  2 Joseph, Pernell           FR Mo. State               7.79       7.83q  4 
  3 Pope, Jasmine             SO Coffeyville             7.67       7.87q  2  7.8645
  4 Mace, Jennifer            SR Tulsa                   7.75      J7.87q  3  7.8667
  5 Ebenja, Cathy             JR Harding                 7.65       7.90q  1  7.8901
  6 Hughes, Jasmin            FR M.S.S.U.                7.89      J7.90q  2  7.8945
  7 Barnett, Chantel          FR S.B.U.                  7.91       7.95q  1  7.9420
  8 Chuning, Corie            SO S.B.U.                  7.80      J7.95q  6  7.9421
  9 Johnson, Stephany         SO U.C.M.                  7.81       7.98q  5 
 10 Sanford, Jasmine          SR S.B.U.                  7.85       8.01q  3 
 11 Peavy, Sydney             FR Mo. State               7.81       8.02q  6 
 12 Guion-Firmin, Lenora      SO Tulsa                   7.80       8.03q  5 
 13 Thomas, Tyrahnique        SR S.B.U.                  7.90       8.07   1 
 14 Mortenson, Lori           JR U.C.M.                  8.16       8.15   4 
 15 Wallace, Jackie           FR Coffeyville             8.25       8.19   6 
 16 Locke, Andrea             FR Mo. State               8.15       8.22   3  8.2128
 17 Paullus, Emily            UN Unattached              8.27      J8.22   6  8.2179
 18 Casey, Nakita             FR Allen County                       8.27   5 
 19 Graskemper, Sagan         FR M.S.S.U.                8.35       8.30   5 
 20 Henderson, Shamprea       SO Coffeyville             8.10       8.34   2 
 21 Bassett, Angel            SR Dallas Baptist          8.45       8.41   2 
 22 Washington, Keashia       FR Coffeyville             8.40       8.46   3 
 23 Cook, Tia                 JR M.S.S.U.                8.38       8.52   4 
 24 Holman, Jasmine           JR Dallas Baptist          8.51       8.59   1 
 25 Pigford, Dominica         SO Evangel                 8.76       8.62   2 
 26 House, Kasie              FR Allen County                       8.69   6 
 27 Schmidt, Jenna            JR U.C.M.                  8.20       8.73   5 
 28 Chambless, Taylor         FR Maryville               8.68       8.78   1 
 29 Baltrushunas, Kate        FR Maryville               8.92       9.09   3 
 30 Pasche, Lisa              SO Evangel                 9.54       9.46   4 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  7.45                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  7.75                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F  7.54  2003        LaVerne Jones, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pope, Jasmine             SO Coffeyville             7.87       7.67P  1 
  2 Ebenja, Cathy             JR Harding                 7.90       7.72P  1 
  3 Hughes, Jasmin            FR M.S.S.U.                7.90       7.79   1 
  4 Joseph, Pernell           FR Mo. State               7.83       7.80   1 
  5 Mace, Jennifer            SR Tulsa                   7.87       7.84   1 
  6 Peavy, Sydney             FR Mo. State               8.02       7.86   2 
  7 Johnson, Stephany         SO U.C.M.                  7.98       7.87   2  7.8622
  8 Guion-Firmin, Lenora      SO Tulsa                   8.03      J7.87   2  7.8662
  9 Dull, Alyx                FR Mo. State               7.77       7.88   1 
 10 Chuning, Corie            SO S.B.U.                  7.95       7.89   2 
 11 Barnett, Chantel          FR S.B.U.                  7.95       7.94   2 
 12 Sanford, Jasmine          SR S.B.U.                  8.01       8.00   2 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
NCAA D2 Auto: A  6.75                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  6.88                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F  6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Kyran            SO Allen County            6.83       6.95q  2 
  2 Spies, Robert             UN Unattached              6.79       6.97q  1  6.9604
  3 Manuel, Josh              UN Unattached              6.96      J6.97q  5  6.9644
  4 Wilson, Mike              SR Mo. S&T                 6.98       6.98q  6  6.9705
  5 Davis, Kendall            SO Pittsburg St            6.96      J6.98q  5  6.9744
  6 Taylor, Fred              FR Cowley C.C.             6.88       6.99q  3 
  7 Huling, Trent             SO Allen County                       7.00q  6 
  8 Roach, Kenny              FR Coffeyville             7.03       7.04q  7  7.0345
  9 Vessell, Brett            SR Mo. S&T                 6.89      J7.04q  4  7.0359
 10 Johnson, DeMario          FR Allen County            6.99      J7.04q  7  7.0385
 11 Wright, Andrew            UN Unattached              7.05       7.06q  4  7.0509
 12 Lee, Ivey                 SR U.C.M.                  7.03      J7.06q  9  7.0546
 13 Wright, Greg              JR Pittsburg St            7.02      J7.06   8  7.0568
 14 Ederer, Clint             SO W.J.C.                  7.03      J7.06   9  7.0596
 15 Puccino, Phillip          FR Coffeyville             7.08       7.07   1 
 16 Henry, Chris              FR Allen County            7.04       7.08   6 
 17 Ezell, Orlando            FR Coffeyville             7.03       7.09   8 
 18 Stewart, Milton           JR Harding                 7.05       7.10   5 
 19 Jones, Jerry              SO M.S.S.U.                7.09       7.15   1  7.1404
 20 McBride, Corderro         FR Pratt C.C.              7.14      J7.15   7  7.1434
 21 Utsey, Kyle               FR Coffeyville             7.10       7.17   3 
 22 White, Marquis            FR Cowley C.C.             7.05       7.19   3  7.1810
 23 Hawkins, Adriel           FR Mo. S&T                 7.14      J7.19   6  7.1835
 24 Watson, Ralph             FR U.C.M.                  7.24      J7.19   7  7.1884
 25 Moss, Dentri              SO Neosho                  7.08       7.20   2 
 26 Khan, Jacob               SO M.S.S.U.                7.18       7.22   8 
 27 Edwards, Tanner           FR Neosho                  7.11       7.23   4 
 28 Johnson, CJ               UN Unattached              7.21       7.27   4 
 29 Roofener, Dustin          FR M.S.S.U.                7.24       7.29   6 
 30 Baldwin, Zach             SO Allen County                       7.30   7  7.2934
 31 Bingham, Andrew           FR Mo. S&T                 7.35      J7.30   3  7.2990
 32 Martin, Sean              SO Mo. S&T                 7.18       7.33   9 
 33 Burton, Troy              FR Pratt C.C.              7.34       7.35   4 
 34 Bembry, Maurlon           SR M.S.S.U.                7.12       7.44   5 
 35 Bundrick, Jon             JR Evangel                 7.48       7.45   5 
 36 Branch, Zach              UN Unattached              7.40       7.47   2 
 37 Murphy, Dustin            SO Pratt C.C.              7.42       7.50   3 
 38 Hall, Trae                FR S.B.U.                  7.38       7.51   1 
 39 Burton, Travis            SO Pratt C.C.              7.29       7.53   5 
 40 Claypool, Devin           FR U.C.M.                  7.35       7.54   2 
 41 Campbell, Chase           FR Evangel                 7.47       7.56   4 
 42 Shell, William            FR S.B.U.                  7.22       7.58   9 
 43 Finley, Davis             FR S.B.U.                  7.61       7.59   7 
 44 Falk, Matthew             SO Evangel                 7.61       7.61   6 
 45 Thompson III, John        FR Allen County                       7.66   8 
 46 Steil, Dane               FR Cowley C.C.             7.23       7.67   8 
 47 Marcom, Cody              FR Dallas Baptist          7.70       7.71   9 
 48 Kennedy, Matt             FR U.C.M.                  7.37       7.73   1 
 49 Roediger, Nick            FR Maryville               7.70       7.93   8 
 50 Martellaro, Johnny        FR Maryville               7.80       8.13   9 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  6.75                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  6.88                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F  6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Fred              FR Cowley C.C.             6.99       6.92   1 
  2 Stewart, Kyran            SO Allen County            6.95       6.96   1  6.9557
  3 Manuel, Josh              UN Unattached              6.97      J6.96   1  6.9587
  4 Vessell, Brett            SR Mo. S&T                 7.04       7.03   2 
  5 Huling, Trent             SO Allen County            7.00       7.04   2 
  6 Johnson, DeMario          FR Allen County            7.04       7.06   2 
  7 Davis, Kendall            SO Pittsburg St            6.98       7.07   1  7.0636
  8 Lee, Ivey                 SR U.C.M.                  7.06      J7.07   2  7.0667
  9 Wright, Andrew            UN Unattached              7.06       7.08   2 
 10 Roach, Kenny              FR Coffeyville             7.04       7.09   2 
 11 Wilson, Mike              SR Mo. S&T                 6.98       7.12   1 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
NCAA D2 Auto: A  8.46                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  8.95                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F  8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lettow, Lindsay           JR U.C.M.                  8.68     P 8.91q  1 
  2 Imhof, Carolin            SO Tulsa                   8.89       9.00q  6 
  3 Carlson, Anne             UN Unattached              9.10       9.14q  3 
  4 Simpson, Brandy           SR M.S.S.U.                9.45       9.15q  2 
  5 Farley, Richelle          SO Cowley C.C.             9.24       9.20q  5 
  6 Alewine, Erin             FR U.C.M.                  9.20       9.24q  5  9.2309
  7 Selby, Angela             SR U.C.M.                  8.99      J9.24q  2  9.2391
  8 Prewitt, Gracie           FR S.B.U.                  9.30       9.28q  1 
  9 Gillespie, Jennifer       SR S.B.U.                  9.15       9.31q  4 
 10 Sheppard, JeAnna          SO M.S.S.U.                9.24       9.35q  4 
 11 Steel, Brianna            SR Tulsa                   9.43       9.40q  6 
 12 Vengels, Lisa             JR M.S.S.U.                9.24       9.41q  3 
 13 Ballock, Emily            JR Pittsburg St            9.27       9.49   2 
 14 Wallace, Jackie           FR Coffeyville             9.54       9.56   4 
 15 Washington, Keashia       FR Coffeyville             9.58       9.61   5 
 16 Sharplin, Zoe             FR U.C.M.                  9.61       9.62   4 
 17 Paullus, Emily            UN Unattached              9.53       9.68   3 
 18 Wermager, Samantha        SO Mo. S&T                 9.66       9.84   3 
 19 Dusenburg, Katie          JR S.B.U.                  9.44       9.87   1 
 19 Williams, Myah            JR U.C.M.                  9.59       9.87   5 
 21 Corcoran, Elizabeth       FR M.S.S.U.               10.05       9.93   3 
 22 Jones, Nayshona           JR Pittsburg St           10.00       9.94   1 
 23 Meadows, Kasey            FR M.S.S.U.               10.02       9.95   2 
 24 Crutcher, Lindsay         JR Mo. S&T                10.56      10.13   5 
 25 Baier, Ashley             FR Pittsburg St            9.75      10.32   1 
 26 Gladden, Tianna           SO Neosho                 10.61      10.62   5 
 27 Wilmsmeyer, Courtney      JR W.J.C.                 11.00      10.82   2 
 28 Cipicchio, Taylor         FR Mo. S&T                10.52      10.89   4 
 29 Bradshaw, Mary            FR Mo. S&T                10.85      10.94   4 
 30 Pasche, Lisa              SO Evangel                10.99      11.29   3 
 31 Pigford, Dominica         SO Evangel                11.77      11.39   6 
 32 Lowe, Crystal             FR Neosho                 11.29      11.88   1 
 33 Harris, Audre             FR Allen County            9.67      12.89   2 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  8.46                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  8.95                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F  8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lettow, Lindsay           JR U.C.M.                  8.91       8.72P  1 
  2 Imhof, Carolin            SO Tulsa                   9.00       9.12   1 
  3 Vengels, Lisa             JR M.S.S.U.                9.41       9.17   2  9.1636
  4 Carlson, Anne             UN Unattached              9.14      J9.17   1  9.1685
  5 Prewitt, Gracie           FR S.B.U.                  9.28       9.25   2 
  6 Simpson, Brandy           SR M.S.S.U.                9.15       9.37   1 
  7 Selby, Angela             SR U.C.M.                  9.24       9.40   2  9.3965
  8 Farley, Richelle          SO Cowley C.C.             9.20      J9.40   1  9.3984
  9 Gillespie, Jennifer       SR S.B.U.                  9.31       9.48   2 
 10 Sheppard, JeAnna          SO M.S.S.U.                9.35       9.63   2 
 11 Steel, Brianna            SR Tulsa                   9.40       9.64   2 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
NCAA D2 Auto: A  7.97                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  8.25                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F  7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wildman, Todd             UN Unattached              8.10     P 8.14q  1 
  2 Robinson, Terry           SR Mo. S&T                 8.31       8.26q  3 
  3 Braithwaite, Rolston      UN Unattached              8.31       8.32q  4 
  4 Allen, Jazz               FR M.S.S.U.                8.44       8.44q  3 
  5 Jasmin, Bryan             FR Cowley C.C.             8.26       8.45q  2  8.4442
  6 Smith, Quinten            UN Unattached              8.75      J8.45q  2  8.4462
  7 Watson, Ralph             FR U.C.M.                  8.32       8.47q  5 
  8 Winkle, Derick            JR Mo. S&T                 8.33       8.52q  5 
  9 Wicks, Matthias           FR Cowley C.C.             8.42       8.55q  4 
 10 Vogel, Brent              JR U.C.M.                  8.50       8.57q  1 
 11 Staten, Sharaden          SO W.J.C.                  8.62       8.63q  4 
 12 Wright, Kevin             SR M.S.S.U.                8.60       8.67q  3 
 13 Walker, Darius            JR U.C.M.                  8.49       8.68   2 
 14 Greer, Ricardo            FR M.S.S.U.                8.68       8.75   3 
 15 Sementelli, Alex          SO Tulsa                   8.85       8.76   2 
 16 Archibald, Jusean         SO Mo. S&T                 8.65       8.79   5 
 17 Simpson, Zach             JR Pittsburg St            8.60       8.88   2 
 18 Stephens, Joe             SO Pittsburg St            8.50       8.94   1 
 19 Groves, David             FR Mo. S&T                 8.82       8.98   3 
 20 Virgil, Olnel             SO Allen County            8.68       9.05   5 
 21 Ahnefeld, Kyle            JR U.C.M.                  8.94       9.15   1 
 22 Mitchell, Austin          FR Harding                 9.20       9.16   2 
 23 Goins, JT                 SO S.B.U.                  9.22       9.28   3 
 24 Porter, Adrian            SO Cowley C.C.             9.64       9.30   5 
 25 Hackett, Alec             FR Mo. S&T                            9.47   4 
 26 Furlong, Brad             JR Harding                 9.88       9.52   5 
 27 Warren, Ethan             SO U.C.M.                  9.57       9.55   4 
 28 Juergens, Michael         SO M.S.S.U.                8.81       9.90   4 
 29 Coleman, Connor           FR U.C.M.                  9.12      12.81   1 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  7.97                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  8.25                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F  7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wildman, Todd             UN Unattached              8.14       8.13P  1 
  2 Robinson, Terry           SR Mo. S&T                 8.26       8.34   1 
  3 Braithwaite, Rolston      UN Unattached              8.32       8.38   1 
  4 Jasmin, Bryan             FR Cowley C.C.             8.45       8.39   1 
  5 Watson, Ralph             FR U.C.M.                  8.47       8.43   2 
  6 Allen, Jazz               FR M.S.S.U.                8.44       8.44   1 
  7 Smith, Quinten            UN Unattached              8.45       8.47   1 
  8 Winkle, Derick            JR Mo. S&T                 8.52       8.54   2 
  9 Vogel, Brent              JR U.C.M.                  8.57       8.57   2 
 10 Staten, Sharaden          SO W.J.C.                  8.63       8.67   2 
 11 Wright, Kevin             SR M.S.S.U.                8.67       8.81   2 
 -- Wicks, Matthias           FR Cowley C.C.             8.55         DQ   2  Failed to clear hurd
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 4:51.80                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 5:02.60                                                        
  Fieldhouse: F 4:58.30  2010        Kimi Shank, Southern                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whiting, Paula            SR Tulsa                4:50.00    4:46.93A 
  2 Cleland, Melanie          JR Tulsa                4:56.00    5:03.05  
  3 Macpherson, Sarah         FR Tulsa                4:58.00    5:03.56  
  4 Huddleston, Erin          SO Tulsa                5:02.00    5:04.96  
  5 Scott, Ashley             SO Tulsa                5:02.00    5:07.58  
  6 Bunch, Ashley             SR M.S.S.U.             5:00.00    5:08.29  
  7 Hughes, Melanie           SO Tulsa                4:56.00    5:09.33  
  8 Schrader, Rachel          FR M.S.S.U.             5:15.00    5:10.35  
  9 Laskowski, Caitlin        SR Pittsburg St         5:10.00    5:11.94  
 10 Belisle, Kaitlyn          FR Cowley C.C.          5:12.41    5:12.98  
 11 Price, Cherise            SR K.W.U.               5:15.23    5:16.36  
 12 Ashford, Tabbitha         SR Dallas Baptist       5:10.00    5:17.24  
 13 Tegenkamp, Marlee         FR M.S.S.U.             5:19.00    5:17.78  
 14 Mellen, Jenna             SR Pittsburg St         5:15.00    5:18.93  
 15 McVay, Melanie            JR S.B.U.               5:19.00    5:19.79  
 16 Deng, Ajok                SO W.J.C.               5:15.00    5:20.52  
 17 Stegman, Crystal          SR K.W.U.               5:15.32    5:24.07  
 18 Phillips, Rachel          SR Dallas Baptist       5:10.00    5:24.81  
 19 Lanoy, Jessalyn           FR Cowley C.C.          5:24.64    5:26.28  
 20 Stratman, Jillian         FR K.W.U.               5:25.76    5:26.35  
 21 Kibet, Linet              JR Dallas Baptist       5:30.00    5:29.50  
 22 Liss, Megan               SR Dallas Baptist       5:30.00    5:30.23  
 23 Tennal, Maggie            FR M.S.S.U.             5:30.00    5:31.18  
 24 Durrwachter, Julie        FR Dallas Baptist       5:30.00    5:33.26  
 25 Hackney, Holly            JR S.B.U.               5:40.00    5:34.81  
 26 Kendrick, Cassy           SO Cowley C.C.          5:35.64    5:36.97  
 27 Arnold, Nicole            SO U.C.M.               5:36.14    5:37.83  
 28 Roberts, Rachel           FR Harding              5:35.67    5:38.19  
 29 Johnson, Jessie           FR W.J.C.               5:30.00    5:38.84  
 30 Spivey, Ashley            SO Dallas Baptist       5:30.00    5:40.21  
 31 Bradshaw, Demi            FR W.J.C.               5:40.32    5:43.81  
 32 Julina, White             JR K.W.U.               5:45.55    5:47.86  
 33 Seidel, Justine           FR Maryville            5:55.00    5:48.75  
 34 Schmidt, Maria            FR Cowley C.C.          5:54.15    5:54.98  
 35 Ellis, Brenda             FR Mo. S&T              5:45.00    6:00.03  
 36 Fitzpatrick, Amber        SO Benedictine          5:45.24    6:02.41  
 37 Omarkhail, Leigh Ann      SO Cowley C.C.          5:40.73    6:06.73  
 38 Bear, Jessica             FR Evangel                         6:07.29  
 39 Collins, Mary Kate        FR Harding              5:49.89    6:08.51  
 40 Schmitt, Victoria         SO Evangel              6:14.58    6:10.96  
 41 Feist, Rachel             SO Mo. S&T              5:45.00    6:15.77  
 42 Elliot, Molly             SO Harding              5:50.36    6:31.31  
 43 Pyeatt, Nikki             FR Pratt C.C.           6:30.02    6:44.60  
 44 Morales, Tonya            FR Pratt C.C.           6:54.96    6:52.83  
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 4:06.70                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 4:13.80                                                        
  Fieldhouse: F 4:09.32  2010        Brennan Benkert, Missouri Southern        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stones, Carl              JR Tulsa                4:09.23    4:12.26P 
  2 Carter, Brett             SR U.C.M.               4:14.00    4:12.71P 
  3 Sialo, Laban              SO U.C.M.               4:13.00    4:13.92  
  4 Masters, Sam              JR Tulsa                4:16.00    4:15.56  
  5 Kuk, Victor               FR M.S.S.U.             4:12.18    4:16.73  
  6 Marshall, Tom             JR Tulsa                4:16.23    4:18.55  
  7 Moberly, Dalton           JR U.C.M.               4:26.00    4:20.79  
  8 Pinheiro, Paulo           JR Tulsa                4:16.75    4:21.86  
  9 Miller, Phillip           SO S.B.U.               4:20.00    4:22.69  
 10 Schulz, Josh              JR U.C.M.               4:27.10    4:25.26  
 11 Phillips, Jacob           FR Dallas Baptist       4:22.00    4:26.07  
 12 Hampton, Brennan          FR Pittsburg St         4:30.00    4:27.30  
 13 Jacobs, Austin            JR Evangel              4:29.17    4:28.13  
 14 Smith, Brendan            SR Mo. S&T              4:15.84    4:28.38  
 15 Conway, Brett             FR Mo. S&T              4:27.00    4:28.84  
 16 Renkoski, Mike            SR Mo. S&T              4:26.08    4:29.81  
 17 Janssen, Charles          SR Pittsburg St         4:25.00    4:30.11  
 18 Tayloe, Jacob             FR Mo. S&T              4:30.00    4:31.36  
 19 Giannetti, Shane          FR W.J.C.               4:34.00    4:31.41  
 20 Irving, Brice             JR Pittsburg St         4:30.00    4:31.85  
 21 Koser, Jordan             JR Dallas Baptist       4:22.00    4:32.27  
 22 McClure, Max              SO S.B.U.               4:35.00    4:33.34  
 23 Gibson, Greg              SO Mo. S&T              4:35.00    4:34.62  
 24 Tredway, Adam             FR U.C.M.               4:28.00    4:35.32  
 25 Pauley, Joshua            FR Dallas Baptist       4:32.00    4:38.45  
 26 Franke, Michael           SR S.B.U.               4:36.00    4:38.71  
 27 Crowder, Tony             UN Unattached           4:35.00    4:40.44  
 28 Seagren, Woody            FR Harding              4:32.14    4:42.42  
 29 Denny, Kevin              SR U.C.M.               4:26.00    4:43.51  
 30 Jokisch, Colin            SO Cowley C.C.          4:28.34    4:46.09  
 31 Calderon, Martin          FR Coffeyville          4:39.37    4:46.68  
 32 Musgrove, Chris           SO Pittsburg St         4:35.00    4:50.28  
 33 Beam, Phillip             FR Maryville            4:44.00    4:50.87  
 34 Jenkins, Tre              FR Maryville            4:45.00    4:51.04  
 35 Baltrushunas, Andrew      FR Maryville            4:42.00    4:51.29  
 36 Warnex, David             FR U.C.M.               4:39.00    4:54.74  
 37 Ruckdeschell, James       FR Evangel              4:49.66    4:55.20  
 38 Earhart, Patrick          FR Benedictine          4:51.66    4:56.60  
 39 Thompson, Talon           UN Unattached           4:50.24    4:56.62  
 40 Gastineau, Grant          JR W.J.C.               4:30.00    5:03.00  
 41 Hoffman, Brandon          SO Evangel              5:06.54    5:04.46  
 42 Boman, Sage               FR Pratt C.C.           5:11.12    5:04.95  
 43 Jordan, Evans             SO K.W.U.               5:08.35    5:14.42  
 44 Tabares, Lucas            FR Neosho                          5:23.25  
 45 Lowery, Andrew            JR Evangel              5:33.16    5:38.89  
 -- Mesta, Nathan             JR K.W.U.               4:12.79        DNF  
 -- Weis, Michael             SO M.S.S.U.             4:15.69        DNF  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 55.50                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 57.80                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 55.72  2003        Alison Erzinger, Oklahoma                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mace, Jennifer            SR Tulsa                  53.30      55.54F  1 
  2 Powell, Racquell          JR Tulsa                  56.00      56.45P  1 
  3 Moore, Aubrey             SR Mo. S&T                57.41      56.73P  1 
  4 Lettow, Lindsay           JR U.C.M.                 57.80      56.79P  1 
  5 Shell, Emma               FR S.B.U.                 57.71      57.92   1 
  6 McKay, Kelly              SR M.S.S.U.               58.20      58.66   2 
  7 Schuster, Caroline        SO Tulsa                  58.10      59.01   2 
  8 Thomas, Tyrahnique        SR S.B.U.                 57.51      59.11   1 
  9 Kunkel, Lindsey           SO U.C.M.               1:00.31    1:00.26   3 
 10 Selby, Angela             SR U.C.M.               1:00.31    1:00.86   3 
 11 Kruse, Paige              JR Mo. S&T                59.73    1:00.96   2 
 12 Outing, Amber             FR Coffeyville            58.50    1:01.68   2 
 13 Mucho, Laura              UN Unattached           1:01.00    1:02.05   3 
 14 Francescon, Hannah        JR Benedictine          1:02.43    1:02.25   4 
 15 Schmidt, Jenna            JR U.C.M.               1:00.31    1:02.61   3 
 16 G'Sell, Laura             JR Benedictine          1:02.63    1:02.63   4 
 17 Carlson, Anne             UN Unattached           1:01.50    1:03.17   3 
 18 Meadows, Kasey            FR M.S.S.U.             1:04.00    1:03.26   5 
 19 Sheppard, JeAnna          SO M.S.S.U.             1:02.50    1:03.41   4 
 20 Corcoran, Elizabeth       FR M.S.S.U.             1:03.07    1:03.79   5 
 21 Shepherd, Ivy             FR Pittsburg St         1:03.00    1:03.89   4 
 22 Boykin, Ashtin            FR Coffeyville          1:01.48    1:04.03   2 
 23 Southard, Whitney         SO Pittsburg St         1:03.00    1:04.26   4 
 24 Wermager, Samantha        SO Mo. S&T              1:03.07    1:04.37   5 
 25 Haymes, Katelyn           SO Evangel              1:06.76    1:04.80   6 
 26 Guillaume, Kothney-Issa   FR W.J.C.               1:04.00    1:04.83   5 
 27 Pettz, Shelby             SO W.J.C.               1:04.74    1:05.28   6 
 28 Carr, Katelynn            SO Coffeyville          1:06.01    1:05.39   6 
 29 Johnson, Korie            FR Pittsburg St         1:04.00    1:05.66   6 
 30 Baier, Ashley             FR Pittsburg St         1:04.00    1:06.34   5 
 31 Wilson, Abby              JR Benedictine          1:04.46    1:07.66   6 
 32 Pasche, Lisa              SO Evangel              1:09.97    1:10.15   7 
 33 Johnson, Stephany         SO U.C.M.               1:00.31    1:11.34   3 
 34 Woods, Brittni            SO Evangel              1:13.25    1:12.08   7 
 35 Baltrushunas, Kate        FR Maryville            1:12.00    1:13.82   7 
 36 Chambless, Taylor         FR Maryville                       1:15.37   7 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 47.90                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 49.25                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 48.69  2007        William McCaskill, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ederer, Clint             SO W.J.C.                 49.91      49.91   2 
  2 Smith, Justin             JR Tulsa                  48.50      50.09   1 
  3 Evans, Khaldon            JR U.C.M.                 49.80      50.24   1 
  4 Vogel, Brent              JR U.C.M.                 49.60      50.65   1 
  5 Fitter, David             JR Tulsa                  49.10      50.73   1 
  6 Murphy, Keith             FR Cowley C.C.            49.56      51.11   1 
  7 Wildman, Todd             UN Unattached             50.20      51.16   2 
  8 Tanksley, Clark           FR M.S.S.U.               51.62      51.37   4 
  9 Johnson, Darius           SR Pittsburg St           50.50      51.52   2 
 10 Blackshear, Bruce         SO Pratt C.C.             50.98      51.58   3 
 11 Belcher, Landon           FR Harding                52.27      51.65   5 
 12 Terry, Bryant             SO Allen County           49.20      51.83   1 
 13 Dowdy, Antonio            SO Pittsburg St           53.00      51.92   6 
 14 Howard, Kory              SO Harding                52.67      52.01   5 
 15 Wright, Andrew            UN Unattached             50.29      52.05   2 
 16 Branch, Zach              UN Unattached             51.50      52.12   4 
 17 Allen, Jazz               FR M.S.S.U.               51.98      52.16   4 
 18 Reece, Zach               FR M.S.S.U.               52.02      52.46   4 
 19 White, Jacob              JR U.C.M.                 50.90      52.61   3 
 20 Shell, William            FR S.B.U.                 51.00      52.75   3 
 21 Patterson, Tyler          FR Cowley C.C.            50.51      52.92   3 
 22 Romeo, Jamal              FR Allen County                      52.94  11 
 23 Curtis, Brennan           FR Cowley C.C.            52.82      52.97   6 
 24 Garrett, Anthony          SR Pittsburg St           50.50      53.03   2 
 25 Jenkins, Jesse            FR Allen County                      53.10  11 
 26 Knutter, Craig            SO S.B.U.                 52.18      53.13   5 
 27 Khan, Jacob               SO M.S.S.U.               53.01      53.17   6 
 28 Greer, Ricardo            FR M.S.S.U.               53.21      53.46   7 
 29 Wages, Kevin              JR U.C.M.                 52.75      53.62   5 
 30 Mixdorf, Ryan             FR U.C.M.                 52.50      53.69   5 
 31 Speed, Chris              FR W.J.C.                 54.52      53.72   8 
 32 Groves, David             FR Mo. S&T                53.23      53.77   7 
 33 Smith, Travis             SO Mo. S&T                54.12      53.96   8 
 34 Winkle, Derick            JR Mo. S&T                52.67      54.19   5  54.1814
 35 Katzing, Brent            JR U.C.M.                 53.30     J54.19   7  54.1817
 36 Simpson, Zach             JR Pittsburg St           52.00      54.21   4 
 37 Jacobs, Brady             SO U.C.M.                 53.20      54.42   6 
 38 Carney, Caleb             FR M.S.S.U.               54.74      54.47   9 
 39 Clyncke, Shaun            SO Benedictine            53.26      54.51   7 
 40 Jones, Jonathon           FR Cowley C.C.            53.29      54.60   7 
 41 Bundrick, Jon             JR Evangel                53.62      54.68   7 
 42 Mustain, Randy            FR Pittsburg St           50.50      54.72   2 
 43 Furlong, Brad             JR Harding                54.70      54.76   9 
 44 Murphy, Dustin            SO Pratt C.C.             55.08      54.80   9 
 45 Mitchell, Austin          FR Harding                54.23      54.86   8 
 46 Katzing, Brandon          JR U.C.M.                 54.20      54.97   8 
 47 Fauser, Colby             FR W.J.C.                 55.27      55.71   9 
 48 Medellin, Pedro           FR Pratt C.C.             55.33      56.12  10 
 49 Seger, Brian              SO Mo. S&T                55.12      56.66   9 
 50 Stutz, Jake               JR Benedictine            58.52      56.73  10 
 51 Weimer, Jeremy            FR Evangel                           57.05  10 
 52 Halpin, Sean              SO Benedictine            54.28      59.72   8 
 53 Acevedo, Manny            FR Pratt C.C.             51.06    1:02.59   4 
 
Event 27  Women 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:22.44  2003        Jamese James, Tulsa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Camp, Katherine           FR Tulsa                1:24.00    1:26.64   1 
  2 Dusenburg, Katie          JR S.B.U.               1:27.00    1:26.83   1 
  3 Simons, Storm             SO U.C.M.               1:28.82    1:28.22   1 
  4 Close, Alex               JR M.S.S.U.             1:30.44    1:29.73   1 
  5 Mabary, Katie             FR S.B.U.               1:30.50    1:30.11   2 
  6 Gillespie, Jennifer       SR S.B.U.               1:27.50    1:30.55   1 
  7 Prewitt, Gracie           FR S.B.U.               1:31.00    1:32.73   2 
  8 Graskemper, Sagan         FR M.S.S.U.             1:32.00    1:33.89   2 
  9 Gross, Theresa            FR Benedictine          1:37.81    1:36.12   3 
 10 Zachary, Kate             FR Benedictine          1:34.00    1:36.73   2 
 11 Bourquin, Kylie           FR Coffeyville          1:35.00    1:36.85   2 
 12 Boyack, Julie             JR Evangel              1:39.23    1:38.83   3 
 13 Hardy, Whitney            UN Unattached                      1:39.22   2 
 14 Jarman, Deidra            FR Maryville            1:44.00    1:40.46   3 
 15 Schmidt, Jasmine          FR Maryville            1:50.00    1:48.47   3 
 16 Belveal, Melissa          FR Coffeyville          1:45.00    1:49.28   3 
 
Event 28  Men 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:10.76  2003        Adlwyn Sappleton, Oklahoma                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Poage, Derrick            FR Coffeyville          1:12.55    1:14.24   1 
  2 Cooper, Anthony           SR U.C.M.               1:13.10    1:14.93   1 
  3 Walker, Darius            JR U.C.M.               1:14.80    1:15.65   1 
  4 Pettz, Logan              JR W.J.C.               1:16.82    1:15.96   3 
  5 Weaver, Brandon           SO M.S.S.U.             1:16.78    1:16.19   3 
  6 Jarvis, Trevor            FR S.B.U.               1:16.30    1:16.53   2 
  7 Taylor, Kelvin            SO Coffeyville          1:15.11    1:16.59   2 
  8 Warren, Ethan             SO U.C.M.               1:18.50    1:17.11   4 
  9 Miller, Brandon           FR Allen County         1:16.31    1:17.23   2 
 10 Arveson, Adam             FR Maryville            1:17.24    1:17.34   3 
 11 Davis, Matt               SO Tulsa                1:14.00    1:17.55   1 
 12 Hunter, Shawn             UN Unattached           1:16.90    1:17.62   3 
 13 Holmes, Travonnie         FR Coffeyville          1:13.41    1:18.18   1 
 14 Skelton, Joe              JR Mo. S&T              1:16.47    1:18.20   2 
 15 Neds, Billy               FR Mo. S&T              1:16.59    1:18.30   2 
 16 Jameson, Andrew           FR Tulsa                1:14.12    1:18.68   1 
 17 Goins, JT                 SO S.B.U.               1:16.65    1:18.90   3 
 18 Nicklas, Matt             SO Evangel              1:16.61    1:19.09   2 
 19 Mamon, Marcus             FR Cowley C.C.          1:16.98    1:19.29   3 
 20 Wilson, Eric              SO Harding                         1:20.70   5 
 21 Hammond, Brandon          FR S.B.U.               1:17.89    1:21.92   4 
 22 Rowley, Sutton            FR S.B.U.               1:19.39    1:23.15   4 
 23 Schwerdt, Adam            FR Maryville            1:20.00    1:23.35   5 
 24 Srouch, Channa            SO Mo. S&T                         1:27.00   5 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 2:11.02                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 2:16.30                                                        
  Fieldhouse: F 2:11.71  2007        Kyli Bean, Oklahoma Baptist               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collette, Lauren          FR Tulsa                2:11.90    2:13.94P 
  2 Butzine, Ariel            FR Mo. State            2:12.00    2:14.52P 
  3 Ballock, Emily            JR Pittsburg St         2:18.00    2:15.72P 
  4 Bulgurova, Olga           SR M.S.S.U.             2:20.00    2:20.45  
  5 Callaway, Amanda          SO Pittsburg St         2:24.00    2:24.29  
  6 Ashford, Tabbitha         SR Dallas Baptist       2:24.00    2:25.89  
  7 Quillin, Marissa          JR Pittsburg St         2:22.00    2:28.09  
  8 McClure, Krenda           FR S.B.U.               2:23.00    2:28.59  
  9 Testa, Erica              FR Pittsburg St         2:25.00    2:29.32  
 10 Fisher, Karissa           SO S.B.U.               2:27.59    2:29.63  
 11 Liss, Megan               SR Dallas Baptist       2:28.00    2:30.25  
 12 Atkins, Hagan             SR Harding              2:29.46    2:31.29  
 13 St. Clair, Kelsey         SO U.C.M.               2:32.00    2:31.65  
 14 Shanda, Anderson          FR K.W.U.                          2:32.44  
 15 Pearson, Delaney          FR S.B.U.               2:32.28    2:32.65  
 16 Fritchie, Codi            FR M.S.S.U.             2:30.00    2:32.97  
 17 Adams, Allie              FR Harding              2:31.69    2:33.84  
 18 Rosario, Leslie           FR Neosho               2:34.23    2:34.40  
 19 Spivey, Ashley            SO Dallas Baptist       2:28.00    2:34.46  
 20 Reagan, McKenzie          FR W.J.C.               2:35.00    2:34.99  
 21 Krepel, Katie             FR Cowley C.C.          2:28.67    2:35.02  
 22 Pedersen, Codee           FR Mo. S&T              2:35.00    2:35.34  
 23 Estee, Karina             SO Benedictine          2:35.24    2:35.73  
 24 Joannes, Erica            JR U.C.M.               2:32.00    2:35.79  
 25 Durrwachter, Julie        FR Dallas Baptist       2:28.00    2:37.01  
 26 Buechler, Christine       JR Benedictine          2:32.24    2:38.88  
 27 Davis, Tara               FR K.W.U.                          2:38.96  
 28 Mangone, Tiffani          JR S.B.U.               2:38.71    2:40.57  
 29 Barrett, Lisa             SO Mo. S&T              2:32.00    2:40.85  
 30 Snook, Molly              FR Dallas Baptist       2:30.00    2:41.85  
 31 Botello, Elena            FR Pratt C.C.           2:50.11    2:42.45  
 32 Sanders, Lindsay          SO Dallas Baptist       2:38.00    2:42.77  
 33 Sack, Natasha             FR Coffeyville          2:37.19    2:43.40  
 34 Keo, Catalina             SO Neosho               2:40.21    2:43.83  
 35 Smith, Carrie             FR Coffeyville          2:43.75    2:44.56  
 36 Lightfoot, Amanda         FR Coffeyville          2:39.00    2:45.33  
 37 Schmitt, Victoria         SO Evangel              2:47.70    2:45.51  
 38 Bear, Jessica             FR Evangel              2:45.15    2:46.28  
 39 Palacios, Evelin          FR Coffeyville          2:55.98    2:49.14  
 40 Peoples, Kadie            FR Cowley C.C.          2:40.13    2:50.50  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 1:51.80                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 1:54.20                                                        
  Fieldhouse: F 1:51.46  2003        Said Ahmed, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Hare, Chris             SO Tulsa                1:52.15    1:52.06P 
  2 Braff, Zach               JR Dallas Baptist       1:52.00    1:54.27  
  3 Duncan, Justin            SR Tulsa                1:52.00    1:55.92  
  4 Tabb, Brian               FR Tulsa                1:52.13    1:56.57  
  5 Jones, Cory               FR Cowley C.C.          1:54.39    1:57.73  
  6 Fairbairn, Eric           JR Mo. S&T              1:56.25    1:58.48  
  7 Martinez, Andrew          FR S.B.U.               1:54.38    1:58.88  
  8 Thater, Danny             FR Tulsa                1:56.11    1:59.27  
  9 Ward, Ethan               SO Coffeyville          1:58.50    1:59.90  
 10 Pogue, Sam                SO M.S.S.U.             1:58.91    2:00.94  
 11 Williams, Aaron           SO S.B.U.               1:57.45    2:01.15  
 12 Etzold, Brandon           SR Mo. S&T              2:01.00    2:01.23  
 13 Kluge, Bryan              SR Mo. S&T              1:54.00    2:01.25  
 14 Lopez, Carlos             SO Coffeyville          1:59.90    2:01.36  
 15 Lorber, Ross              SO U.C.M.               1:59.00    2:01.79  
 16 Gillett, Kyle             SO W.J.C.               2:02.00    2:01.92  
 17 Mapp, TJ                  JR Pittsburg St         1:57.50    2:02.06  
 18 Filburn, Dylan            SO Cowley C.C.          1:57.13    2:03.57  
 19 Loughman, Nick            FR Benedictine          2:02.61    2:03.64  
 20 Chambers, Alex            JR Mo. S&T              1:59.43    2:04.14  
 21 White, Nic                SO Dallas Baptist       2:02.00    2:04.38  
 22 Garrett, Logan            FR Coffeyville          1:59.42    2:04.47  
 23 Sparks, Brandon           FR Cowley C.C.          2:00.46    2:04.92  
 24 Weis, Michael             SO M.S.S.U.             1:58.92    2:05.02  
 25 Jacobs, Brady             SO U.C.M.               2:02.00    2:05.12  
 26 Stevens, A.J.             SR U.C.M.               1:58.85    2:06.48  
 27 Furtkamp, Mitch           SO S.B.U.               1:59.55    2:07.36  
 28 Coonrod, Adam             FR Mo. S&T              2:01.00    2:07.51  
 29 Okello, George            FR U.C.M.               2:08.93    2:09.27  
 30 Dreves, Andrew            SO U.C.M.               2:07.80    2:09.48  
 31 Danner, Greg              FR Benedictine          2:06.59    2:09.65  
 32 Garner, Alexander         SO U.C.M.               2:04.96    2:09.99  
 33 Vargas, Carlos            FR Pratt C.C.           2:11.84    2:10.03  
 34 Jenkins, Tre              FR Maryville            2:07.00    2:10.36  
 35 Crusha, Willie            FR W.J.C.               2:04.00    2:10.86  
 36 Guyette, Nathan           FR Pratt C.C.           2:09.26    2:11.02  
 37 Meisenheimer, Aaron       FR S.B.U.               2:08.63    2:11.26  
 38 Beam, Phillip             FR Maryville            2:09.00    2:13.00  
 39 Ruckdeschell, James       FR Evangel              2:18.61    2:16.24  
 40 Baltrushunas, Andrew      FR Maryville            2:06.00    2:17.26  
 41 Price, Andrew             SO Dallas Baptist       2:02.00    2:18.32  
 42 Lowery, Andrew            JR Evangel              2:30.94    2:35.75  
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 16:52.00                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: P 17:34.80                                                       
  Fieldhouse: F 16:59.85  2010        Kimi Shank, Missouri Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ostrem, Kristen           JR Evangel             18:54.08   18:31.12  
  2 Kline, Victoria           SR M.S.S.U.            18:00.00   18:35.56  
  3 Hession, Kacy             SO U.C.M.              18:55.00   18:53.04  
  4 Brigance, Rebecca         SR S.B.U.              19:15.00   18:53.47  
  5 Wolkomir, Ashley          FR S.B.U.              19:15.00   19:01.38  
  6 Connery, Jess             SO W.J.C.              20:02.00   19:14.96  
  7 Lake, Lisa                SO Mo. S&T             19:00.00   19:15.30  
  8 Peden, Melissa            SO Pittsburg St        18:40.00   19:22.87  
  9 Simpkins, Brittany        SR U.C.M.              19:00.00   19:25.58  
 10 Archibeque, Loren         JR W.J.C.              19:59.00   19:38.66  
 11 Blakeman, Alyssa          SO U.C.M.              19:15.00   19:58.27  
 12 McNally, Rebecca          SR Mo. S&T             19:35.00   20:01.87  
 13 Hawkins, Bailey           SO Cowley C.C.         19:46.31   20:20.88  
 14 Hinck, Elizabeth          SO Mo. S&T             20:00.00   20:25.76  
 15 Cline, Hayley             FR U.C.M.              19:30.00   20:27.97  
 16 Kimmis, Blakelee          FR W.J.C.              20:24.92   20:32.20  
 17 French, Nicole            FR Unattached          19:00.00   20:54.04  
 18 Luebbert, Paige           FR Maryville           21:20.00   21:14.64  
 19 Banda, Jes                FR Maryville           21:45.00   21:27.63  
 20 Evans, Martha             SO Benedictine                    21:36.19  
 -- Strong, Diane             FR Mo. S&T             20:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 32  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 14:09.30                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: P 14:47.20                                                       
  Fieldhouse: F 14:25.83  2006        Julius Kosgei, Harding                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Others, Victor            FR Cowley C.C.         15:42.94   15:13.45  
  2 Hestand, Nicholas         JR Evangel             15:22.91   15:16.80  
  3 Anliker, Tyler            JR Pittsburg St        16:10.00   15:39.25  
  4 Millsap, John             JR Dallas Baptist      15:30.00   15:40.13  
  5 Koehn, Shaun              FR Cowley C.C.         15:55.16   15:40.93  
  6 Silovsky, Ethan           SO Pittsburg St        16:20.00   15:43.01  
  7 Conner, Josh              FR W.J.C.              15:55.00   15:44.08  
  8 Blalock, Travis           FR Maryville           16:00.00   15:45.96  
  9 Morgan, Zach              JR Dallas Baptist      15:50.00   15:49.51  
 10 Christensen, Tyson        SO Cowley C.C.         15:56.64   15:51.78  
 11 Humphrey, Casey           FR Maryville           16:15.00   15:54.02  
 12 Evans, Andrew             FR Harding             15:45.89   15:58.06  
 13 Jarman, Bryson            SO U.C.M.              15:35.00   15:59.39  
 14 Barrows, Ben              FR U.C.M.              15:45.00   15:59.64  
 15 Stuber, Tyler             SO U.C.M.              15:47.00   16:06.57  
 16 Garrison, Ben             FR S.B.U.              15:50.00   16:09.05  
 17 Koser, Jordan             JR Dallas Baptist      15:50.00   16:15.50  
 18 Brubaker, Mike            SR Benedictine         15:45.24   16:16.18  
 19 Viets, Aaron              JR Mo. S&T             16:00.00   16:16.50  
 20 Villarreal, Josue         SO W.J.C.              16:48.89   16:21.17  
 21 Boyle, Zach               FR Maryville           16:30.00   16:29.07  
 22 Funk, Jesse               SR W.J.C.              16:30.00   16:29.85  
 23 Okiishi, Matt             FR Maryville           17:00.00   16:42.72  
 24 Hackney, David            SR Mo. S&T             16:00.00   16:50.73  
 25 Johnson, Andrew           FR Pratt C.C.          17:48.27   17:05.64  
 26 Halley, Justin            FR Maryville           17:20.00   17:30.14  
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 3:45.60                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 3:57.00                                                        
  Fieldhouse: F 3:49.77  2002        Arkansas                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 University of Tulsa  'A'                          3:45.00    3:47.29F  1 
     1) Powell, Racquell JR             2) Guion-Firmin, Lenora SO        
     3) Camp, Katherine FR              4) Mace, Jennifer SR              
  2 Southwest Baptist Un.  'A'                        3:49.45    3:53.65P  1 
     1) Shell, Emma FR                  2) Thomas, Tyrahnique SR          
     3) Gillespie, Jennifer SR          4) Dusenburg, Katie JR            
  3 Mo. University of S&T  'A'                        4:06.00    4:00.96   1 
     1) Moore, Aubrey SR                2) Kruse, Paige JR                
     3) Updyke, Natalie SO              4) Osborne, Kassie JR             
  4 Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                  4:02.00    4:02.71   1 
     1) Hughes, Jasmin FR               2) Close, Alex JR                 
     3) McKay, Kelly SR                 4) Bulgurova, Olga SR             
  5 Un. of Central Missouri  'A'                      4:04.00    4:05.62   1 
     1) Simons, Storm SO                2) Mortenson, Lori JR             
     3) Selby, Angela SR                4) Schmidt, Jenna JR              
  6 University of Tulsa  'B'                          4:00.00    4:07.24   2 
     1) Schuster, Caroline SO           2) Collette, Lauren FR            
     3) Macpherson, Sarah FR            4) Cleland, Melanie JR            
  7 Pittsburg State University  'A'                   4:10.00    4:11.35   2 
     1) Dickey, Hillary SO              2) Ballock, Emily JR              
     3) Southard, Whitney SO            4) Shepherd, Ivy FR               
  8 Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                             4:02.19    4:12.12   1 
     1) Outing, Amber FR                2) Pope, Jasmine SO               
     3) Henderson, Shamprea SO          4) Boykin, Ashtin FR              
  9 Harding University  'A'                           4:12.85    4:14.41   2 
     1) Ledington, Ryane FR             2) Schliffka, Hannah FR           
     3) Ebenja, Cathy JR                4) McAllister, Callie JR          
 10 Missouri Southern State Un.  'B'                  4:13.00    4:17.31   2 
     1) Graskemper, Sagan FR            2) Corcoran, Elizabeth FR         
     3) Sheppard, JeAnna SO             4) Bragg, Lindsey FR              
 11 Benedictine College  'A'                          4:15.24    4:19.89   3 
     1) G'Sell, Laura JR                2) Wilson, Abby JR                
     3) Zachary, Kate FR                4) Francescon, Hannah JR          
 12 Mo. University of S&T  'B'                        4:15.00    4:22.16   2 
     1) Crutcher, Lindsay JR            2) Cipicchio, Taylor FR           
     3) Leutzinger, Brittany SO         4) Barrett, Lisa SO               
 13 William Jewell College  'A'                       4:20.00    4:24.67   3 
     1) Shippy, Sara JR                 2) Pettz, Shelby SO               
     3) Bradshaw, Demi FR               4) Guillaume, Kothney-Issa FR     
 14 Pittsburg State University  'B'                   4:20.00    4:30.48   3 
     1) Johnson, Korie FR               2) Callaway, Amanda SO            
     3) Jones, Nayshona JR              4) Baier, Ashley FR               
 15 Coffeyville C.C.  'B'                             4:25.00    4:40.11   3 
     1) Thompson, Naya FR               2) Bourquin, Kylie FR             
     3) Belveal, Melissa FR             4) Carr, Katelynn SO              
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 3:13.70                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 3:20.10                                                        
  Fieldhouse: F 3:18.53  2008        Lincoln                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Un. of Central Missouri  'A'                      3:21.00    3:23.07   1 
     1) Walker, Darius JR               2) Cooper, Anthony SR             
     3) Vogel, Brent JR                 4) Evans, Khaldon JR              
  2 Allen County C.C.  'A'                            3:18.00    3:23.99   1 
     1) Terry, Bryant SO                2) Huling, Trent SO               
     3) Bennett, Darlyn FR              4) Thurston, John SO              
  3 Cowley C.C.  'A'                                  3:17.42    3:25.16   1 
     1) Murphy, Keith FR                2) White, Marquis FR              
     3) Taylor, Fred FR                 4) Jones, Cory FR                 
  4 Pittsburg State University  'A'                   3:22.00    3:25.70   1 
     1) Stephens, Joe SO                2) Wright, Greg JR                
     3) Dowdy, Antonio SO               4) Johnson, Darius SR             
  5 University of Tulsa  'A'                          3:16.00    3:25.99   1 
     1) Fitter, David JR                2) Smith, Justin JR               
     3) Tabb, Brian FR                  4) Jameson, Andrew FR             
  6 Mo. University of S&T  'A'                        3:23.00    3:26.21   2 
     1) Smith, Brendan SR               2) Kluge, Bryan SR                
     3) Etzold, Brandon SR              4) Chambers, Alex JR              
  7 Pittsburg State University  'B'                   3:26.00    3:28.28   2 
     1) Garrett, Anthony SR             2) Mustain, Randy FR              
     3) Simpson, Zach JR                4) Soles, Keenan FR               
  8 Un. of Central Missouri  'B'                      3:27.00    3:28.35   3 
     1) Stevens, A.J. SR                2) White, Jacob JR                
     3) Lee, Ivey SR                    4) Claypool, Devin FR             
  9 Harding University  'A'                           3:24.75    3:28.62   2 
     1) Howard, Kory SO                 2) Stewart, Milton JR             
     3) Belcher, Landon FR              4) Arnold, Blake SR               
 10 William Jewell College  'A'                       3:30.00    3:29.18   3 
     1) Ederer, Clint SO                2) Pettz, Logan JR                
     3) Hughes, Alex FR                 4) Speed, Chris FR                
 11 Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                  3:26.92    3:30.15   2 
     1) Reece, Zach FR                  2) Roofener, Dustin FR            
     3) Allen, Jazz FR                  4) Khan, Jacob SO                 
 12 Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                             3:22.15    3:31.97   1 
     1) Ezell, Orlando FR               2) Holmes, Travonnie FR           
     3) Taylor, Kelvin SO               4) Poage, Derrick FR              
 13 Allen County C.C.  'B'                                       3:32.34   4 
     1) Johnson, DeMario FR             2) Stewart, Kyran SO              
     3) Jenkins, Jesse FR               4) Miller, Brandon FR             
 14 Coffeyville C.C.  'B'                             3:31.00    3:33.43   3 
     1) Utsey, Kyle FR                  2) Ward, Ethan SO                 
     3) Puccino, Phillip FR             4) Garrett, Logan FR              
 15 Southwest Baptist Un.  'A'                        3:30.00    3:33.70   3 
     1) Knutter, Craig SO               2) Williams, Aaron SO             
     3) Martinez, Andrew FR             4) Jarvis, Trevor FR              
 16 Mo. University of S&T  'B'                        3:32.00    3:35.09   3 
     1) Coonrod, Adam FR                2) Winkle, Derick JR              
     3) Neds, Billy FR                  4) Groves, David FR               
 17 Missouri Southern State Un.  'B'                  3:32.08    3:35.62   3 
 18 Un. of Central Missouri  'C'                      3:35.00    3:35.63   4 
     1) Wages, Kevin JR                 2) Katzing, Brent JR              
     3) Mixdorf, Ryan FR                4) Warren, Ethan SO               
 19 Cowley C.C.  'B'                                  3:26.41    3:36.12   2 
     1) Patterson, Tyler FR             2) Filburn, Dylan SO              
     3) Mamon, Marcus FR                4) Steil, Dane FR                 
 20 Un. of Central Missouri  'D'                      3:42.00    3:44.20   4 
     1) Katzing, Brandon JR             2) Garner, Alexander SO           
     3) Dreves, Andrew SO               4) Okello, George FR