Recap | Results

Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2014 08:58 PM
                         Jayhawk Cloassic - 1/24/2014                          
                                   Anschutz                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles AM SESSION
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 8 fastest times advance to final
  Collegiate: #  7.84              Williams/Brooks, USC/S.Carolina             
    Anschutz: !  8.36              Twiss, Kansas State                         
      Kansas: @  8.32              Brown                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barker, Juneille             Lincoln (Mo.            8.51       8.76q  3 
  2 Style, Vanessa               Allen County            8.85       8.81q  5 
  3 Williams, Shanelle           UMKC                    8.75       8.84q  2 
  4 Alcide, Makeba               Unattached              8.35       8.87q  1 
  5 Mathis, Jeressa              Texas Southe            8.74       8.99q  5 
  6 Heard, Tiffany               Texas Southe            8.75       9.01q  2  9.0031
  6 Bates, Sharae                Neosho Count            8.93       9.01q  3  9.0038
  8 Darker, Sydia                UMKC                    8.97       9.06q  1 
  9 Thomas, Deara                Coffeyville             9.08       9.20   5 
 10 Klaver, Mackenzie            Kansas                  9.20       9.21   6 
 11 Alyn, Elesha                 Allen County            9.10       9.24   3 
 11 Lorick, Modesty              Barton Count            8.90       9.24   4 
 13 Short, Mallory               UMKC                    9.18       9.25   6 
 14 Richards, Ladonna            Lincoln (Mo.            8.51       9.26   2 
 15 Winston, Kiana               Barton Count            8.80       9.31   3 
 16 James, Khadesha              Iowa Western            9.45       9.34   4 
 17 Wallace, Jackie              Missouri Sou            8.89       9.42   5 
 18 Alexander, Tiana             McMurry                 8.91       9.45   4 
 19 Perko, Margaret              William Jewe            9.25       9.46   6 
 20 Harriott, Nadia              Lincoln (Mo.            9.20       9.53   1 
 21 Norgaisse, Vallerie          Coffeyville             9.28       9.54   6 
 21 Redding, Tavica              Coffeyville             9.48       9.54   1 
 23 Keller, Kourtney             Kansas                  9.10       9.58   1 
 24 Mead, Taitum                 Missouri Sou            8.97       9.61   2 
 25 Wilson, Kelsey               Colby CC                9.62       9.62   4 
 26 Paullus, Emily               Missouri Sou            9.09       9.65   5 
 27 Williams, Kaylyn             Johnson Coun            9.34       9.70   1 
 28 Garrett, Kimberly            Sterling                9.70       9.72   3 
 29 Thomas, Shantel              McMurry                 9.56       9.89   2 
 30 Walton, Kiera                Garden City             9.25       9.95   6 
 31 Powell, Kristen              Benedictine             9.62       9.99   4 
 32 Meinke, Brooklyn             Johnson Coun            9.67      10.06   5 
 33 Dean, Starnecia              Neosho Count            9.77      10.10   3 
 34 Behny, Maddie                Friends                 9.41      10.15   3 
 35 Blackwell, Brianna           Cloud County            9.90      10.27   4 
 36 Workman, Morgan              Southwestern            9.51      10.32   5 
 37 Weber, Elizabeth             Benedictine             9.89      10.51   2 
 38 Johnson, Ti'ara              Cloud County            9.90      10.52   1 
 39 Barnett, Brenda              Cloud County            9.90      10.65   6 
 40 Niewald, Damaris             Benedictine             9.77      10.72   2 
 41 Lake, Jaclyn                 Southwestern            9.85      10.76   4 
 41 Cox, Trenna                  Barton Count            9.41      10.76   1 
 -- Howard, C'Ara                Langston                9.90        DNS   6 
 -- Montoya, Haylie              Colby CC                9.65        DNS   2 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles AM SESSION
=========================================================================
 8 fastest times advance to final
  Collegiate: #  7.84              Williams/Brooks, USC/S.Carolina             
    Anschutz: !  8.36              Twiss, Kansas State                         
      Kansas: @  8.32              Brown                                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barker, Juneille             Lincoln (Mo.            8.76       8.63  
  2 Williams, Shanelle           UMKC                    8.84       8.64  
  3 Style, Vanessa               Allen County            8.81       8.67  
  4 Bates, Sharae                Neosho Count            9.01       8.88  
  5 Mathis, Jeressa              Texas Southe            8.99       8.96  
  6 Darker, Sydia                UMKC                    9.06       9.09  
  7 Heard, Tiffany               Texas Southe            9.01       9.12  
 -- Alcide, Makeba               Unattached              8.87        DNS  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash AM SESSION
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 8 fastest times advance to final
  Collegiate: #  7.09              Williams/Brooks, USC/S. Carolina            
    Anschutz: !  7.32              Daniels, Kansas                             
      Kansas: @  7.22              Anderson                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Tianna            Kansas                  7.38       7.49q  3 
  2 duncan, dominique            Unattached              7.30       7.53q  3 
  3 Dixon, Diamond               Kansas                  7.48       7.55q  1 
  4 okwara, francesca            Unattached              7.40       7.57q  1 
  5 Conley, Sydney               Kansas                  7.51       7.58q  3 
  6 Ellington, Yanique           Lincoln (Mo.            7.51       7.60q  2 
  7 Keys, Alisha                 Kansas                  7.61       7.62q  3 
  8 Sanni, Zainab                Unat-Kansas             7.47       7.63q  6 
  9 Momo, Michelle               UMKC                    7.56       7.68   8 
 10 Manning, Crystal             Unattached              8.80       7.77   3 
 11 Hitchcock, Precious          Coffeyville             7.77       7.78   7 
 12 Mitchell, Kim                Coffeyville             7.68       7.80   7 
 13 Vailas, Angeline             Friends                 7.81       7.83   6 
 14 Jones, Cierra                Iowa Western            7.97       7.87   4 
 15 Davis, Tina                  Neosho Count            7.88       7.89   1  7.890
 15 Charles, Anika               Iowa Western            7.81       7.89   6  7.890
 17 Moxey, Rickera               Neosho Count            7.89       7.90   6 
 18 Johnson, Alexis              Kansas                  7.81       7.92   6 
 19 Craig, Thronda               Coffeyville             7.83       7.93   1 
 20 Dockery, Breana              Texas Southe            7.79       7.94   4 
 21 Williams, Shanelle           UMKC                    7.81       7.95   2 
 22 Bailey, Kimberley            Lincoln (Mo.            7.65       7.96   5 
 23 Beaumont, Nickiesha          Lincoln (Mo.            7.96       8.00   8 
 24 Dakorson, Guttu              Neosho Count            7.88       8.03   8  8.030
 24 Darker, Sydia                UMKC                    7.90       8.03   5  8.030
 26 Edmonds, Dakkota             Johnson Coun            7.97       8.05   8 
 27 Zavesky, Aleni               Hutchinson C            7.85       8.07   7 
 28 Howard, T'Ara                Langston                7.97       8.08   8 
 29 Davis, Raven                 Cloud County            7.98       8.10   4  8.096
 30 Lee, Kristian                Hutchinson C            7.87       8.10   4  8.100
 31 Alexander, Tiana             McMurry                 7.79       8.11   4 
 32 Jackson, Amanda              Texas Southe            7.97       8.12   3 
 33 Johnson, Darion              Langston                7.90       8.13   2 
 34 Simon, Abby                  Friends                 7.98       8.14   7  8.131
 35 Greene, Brya                 Johnson Coun            7.98       8.14   7  8.137
 36 Avery, Ambria                Barton Count            8.00       8.16   3  8.153
 37 Maxwell, Xandrea             Bacone                  7.83       8.16   5  8.160
 38 Henry, marrissa              Kansas City             7.88       8.17   3 
 39 Chukwujekwu, Michelle        Southwest Ba            7.96       8.18   2 
 40 Ohanta, Jane                 Cloud County            7.97       8.20   7  8.200
 40 Barnes, Tiffany              Iowa Western            7.92       8.20   1  8.200
 42 Cottingham, Lynette          UMKC                    7.92       8.21   2 
 43 Alexander, Jamie             Friends                 8.00       8.23   2 
 44 Ricks, Anika                 Cloud County            7.99       8.25   2 
 45 Wenrick, Ashlee              Southwestern            7.92       8.26   2 
 46 Davis, Avianna               Garden City             7.94       8.28   5 
 47 Brooks, Jasmine              Texas Southe            8.00       8.29   5 
 48 Sheppard, Christine          Southwestern            7.94       8.30   6 
 49 N'Dia, Harris                Johnson Coun            7.96       8.31   6 
 50 Howard, C'Ara                Langston                8.00       8.46   5 
 51 Muegge, Marian               Southwestern            7.98       8.50   8 
 52 Gaskins, Annette             Barton Count            7.97       8.60   4 
 53 Hodge, Ashanna               Butler Count            7.90       8.83   6 
 54 Schmidt, Emily               Colby CC                8.00       8.91   4 
 -- Ridenhour, Shelby            William Jewe            8.00        DNS   4 
 -- Njie, Manyima                Westminster             8.00        DNS   8 
 -- Mason, Ashley                Kansas City             7.98        DNS   1 
 -- Townsend, Joi                Kansas City             7.97        DNS   1 
 -- Harvey, Ne'Kole              UMKC                    7.94        DNS   1 
 -- Hughes, Jasmin               Missouri Sou            7.68        DNS   5 
 -- Terrill, Tanisha             Westminster             8.00        DNS   7 
 -- Kilgore, Amanda              Westminster             8.00        DNS   5 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash AM SESSION
=========================================================================
 8 fastest times advance to final
  Collegiate: #  7.09              Williams/Brooks, USC/S. Carolina            
    Anschutz: !  7.32              Daniels, Kansas                             
      Kansas: @  7.22              Anderson                                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Valentine, Tianna            Kansas                  7.49       7.46  
  2 duncan, dominique            Unattached              7.53       7.47  
  3 okwara, francesca            Unattached              7.57       7.48  
  4 Conley, Sydney               Kansas                  7.58       7.51  
  5 Sanni, Zainab                Unat-Kansas             7.63       7.57  
  6 Keys, Alisha                 Kansas                  7.62       7.60  
  7 Ellington, Yanique           Lincoln (Mo.            7.60       7.61  
  8 Momo, Michelle               UMKC                    7.68       7.79  
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run AM SESSION
============================================================================
 Heats against time
  Collegiate: # 4:25.91              Barringer, Colorado                       
    Anschutz: ! 3:38.11              ten Bensel, nebraska                      
      Kansas: @ 4:41.61              Bonds                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Niemeir, Sarah               Missouri Val         5:30.00    5:20.51   1 
  2 Edwards, Jasmine             Kansas               5:23.50    5:23.33   1 
  3 Gray, Sierra                 Missouri Sou         5:30.00    5:28.72   1 
  4 Burgess, Amber               Sterling             5:37.33    5:34.07   2 
  5 Romero, Adriana              Central Meth         5:29.50    5:43.79   1 
  6 Whyte, Sherene               Iowa Western         5:38.50    5:45.93   2 
  7 Callaway, Hillary            Kansas Wesle         5:29.80    5:47.80   1 
  8 Bailey, Alison               Johnson Coun         5:40.00    5:55.06   2 
  9 Weaver, Breezy               Iowa Western         5:40.00    5:59.11   2 
 10 Lambert, Katie               Cloud County         5:37.89    6:00.36   2 
 11 Gamez, Rebeca                Southwestern         5:33.00    6:11.48   1 
 12 Wangari, Trizer              Colby CC             5:39.60    6:21.67   2 
 13 Schroeder, Jenna             Barton Count         5:40.00    6:39.96   2 
 -- Koestner, Sarah              Westminster          5:40.00        DNS   2 
 -- Skogsberg, Brier             Westminster          5:40.00        DNS   2 
 -- Collins, Julia               Columbia Col         5:35.00        DNS   2 
 -- McClure, Krenda              Southwest Ba         5:23.48        DNS   1 
 -- Miller, Paige                Johnson Coun         5:25.26        DNS   1 
 -- Naranjo, Laura               Texas Southe         5:18.36        SCR     
 -- Harris, Emily                Missouri Sou         5:09.64        SCR     
 -- Stahl, Siara                 UMKC                 5:06.61        SCR     
 -- Becker, Natalie              Kansas               4:46.13        SCR     
 -- Fogarty, Sarah               UMKC                 5:12.00        SCR     
 -- Sitzes, Katherine            Southwest Ba         5:10.00        SCR     
 -- Kilwein, Kyra                Kansas               5:05.31        SCR     
 -- Hollenback, Cassie           Southwestern         5:15.00        SCR     
 -- Tuck, Katie                  UMKC                 5:05.00        SCR     
 -- Lund, Brielle                Tabor                5:18.79        SCR     
 -- Owensby, Christina           Southwest Ba         5:18.96        SCR     
 
Event 7  Women 600 Yard Run AM SESSION
============================================================================
 Heats against time
    Anschutz: ! 1:20.50              Milling, Nebraska                         
      Kansas: @ 1:20.38              Clark                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Janell              UMKC                 1:27.54    1:27.41   1 
  2 Potts, Sydney                Missouri Sou         1:29.00    1:28.24   1 
  3 Bennett, Yanique             Iowa Western         1:34.60    1:28.92   2 
  4 Plummer, Petrene             Iowa Western         1:34.50    1:28.99   2 
  5 Murray, Jessica              Kansas               1:29.78    1:30.59   1 
  6 Williams, Madison            Johnson Coun         1:30.33    1:31.52   1 
  7 Barnett, Brenda              Cloud County         1:33.77    1:31.54   2 
  8 Crane, Kate                  Southwest Ba         1:30.00    1:32.05   1 
  9 Harris, Kristen              Tabor                1:38.50    1:32.06   4 
 10 Amo-Mensah, Eva              Coffeyville          1:33.23    1:32.93   2 
 11 Harrison, Marcia             Lincoln (Mo.         1:35.00    1:32.99   3 
 12 Blackwell, Brianna           Cloud County         1:37.75    1:33.41   4 
 13 Keck, Kaitlyn                Friends              1:39.00    1:36.18   4 
 14 Kelly, Tyler                 Neosho Count         1:35.00    1:36.75   3 
 15 Andrews, Zakiayyah           Coffeyville          1:35.95    1:38.09   3 
 16 Maffei, Allie                Southwestern         1:38.00    1:38.58   4 
 17 Lake, Jaclyn                 Southwestern         1:37.00    1:40.15   3 
 18 Burley, Natasha              Friends              1:39.00    1:40.78   4 
 19 Newlin, Ellie                Friends              1:39.00    1:41.51   5 
 20 Flores, Terra                Butler Count         1:35.00    1:41.68   3 
 21 Paullus, Emily               Missouri Sou         1:35.00    1:42.56   2 
 22 Herron, Makenzie             Johnson Coun         1:40.00    1:47.99   5 
 -- White, Amber                 Missouri Sou         1:28.60        DNS   1 
 -- Bade, Rachel                 Westminster          1:40.00        DNS   5 
 -- Webb, Charlee                Unattached           1:35.00        DNS   2 
 -- Horne, Nhaieemah             Butler Count         1:37.00        DNS   3 
 -- Guiot, Brooke                UMKC                 1:27.00        SCR     
 -- Carter, Briana               UMKC                 1:24.87        SCR     
 -- Morris, Timmie               Kansas               1:25.66        SCR     
 -- Adams, Whitney               Kansas               1:22.78        SCR     
 -- Palmer, Lovan                Lincoln (Mo.         1:19.20        SCR     
 -- Rudel, Ravenn                Langston             1:26.00        SCR     
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash AM SESSION
============================================================================
 Heats against time
  Collegiate: # 50.54              McCorory, Hampton                           
    Anschutz: ! 53.75              Dixon, Kansas                               
      Kansas: @ 51.78              Dixon                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Whitney            Texas Southe           57.64      57.00   1 
  2 Aidoo, Stephanie             Coffeyville            56.97      57.77   1 
  3 Newell, Adriana              Kansas                 57.50      57.78   1 
  4 Keller, Kourtney             Kansas                 57.50      58.22   1 
  5 White, Amber                 Missouri Sou           58.90      59.03   3 
  6 Berkhalter, Adriana          Texas Southe           58.78      59.10   2 
  7 Kelly, Derika                Lincoln (Mo.         1:00.24      59.48   4 
  8 Lageroy, Widline             Unat-Allen C           58.20      59.75   2 
  9 Tucker, Kamaya               UMKC                   59.20      59.79   3 
 10 Swenson, Maggie              William Jewe           57.59      59.88   1 
 11 Klaver, Mackenzie            Kansas                 58.00      59.91   2 
 12 Russell, Carlisa             Colby CC             1:01.49    1:00.19   5 
 13 Williams, Jasmine            McMurry                59.49    1:00.85   3 
 14 Winston, Kiana               Barton Count         1:00.12    1:01.57   4 
 15 Borders, Amani               UMKC                 1:00.31    1:01.60   4 
 16 Reinert, Jonelle             Butler Count           59.40    1:01.73   3 
 17 Hurst, Margaret              Southwest Ba         1:00.59    1:01.80   4 
 18 Sisneros, Taylor             Southwestern         1:01.40    1:02.94   5 
 19 Williams, Darian             Langston             1:01.50    1:03.05   5 
 20 Davis, Tina                  Neosho Count           57.90    1:04.24   2 
 21 Johnson, Ti'ara              Cloud County         1:01.50    1:07.98   5 
 -- Robinson, Jaz'Mine           Texas Southe         1:00.80        DNS   5 
 -- Coleman, Shanita             McMurry              1:00.07        DNS   4 
 -- Meinke, Brooklyn             Johnson Coun         1:00.72        DNS   4 
 -- Hughes, Jasmin               Missouri Sou           58.54        DNS   2 
 -- Scott, Sydney                Langston               58.80        DNS   3 
 -- Alumbaugh, Taylor            Missouri Sou         1:01.00        DNS   5 
 -- Edwards, Santina             Missouri Val           59.90        DNS   3 
 -- Woods, Abbie                 Southwestern         1:01.44        SCR     
 -- Doerksen, Brooke             Friends              1:01.40        SCR     
 -- Williams, Kaylyn             Johnson Coun         1:01.21        SCR     
 -- Loggins, Baaijah             Hutchinson C         1:01.05        SCR     
 -- Holley, Davida               Cloud County         1:01.50        SCR     
 -- Kilgore, Amanda              Westminster          1:01.50        SCR     
 -- Ricks, Anika                 Cloud County         1:01.50        SCR     
 -- Robinson, Moushauini         Unattached             52.10        SCR     
 -- Wenrick, Ashlee              Southwestern         1:01.44        SCR     
 -- Maroney, Breana              Langston             1:01.50        SCR     
 -- Keane, Tamara                Lincoln (Mo.           54.04        SCR     
 -- Hylton, Donna-Lee            Lincoln (Mo.           54.50        SCR     
 -- Cox, Shana                   Unattached             52.30        SCR     
 -- Dixon, Diamond               Kansas                 53.75        SCR     
 -- Henry, Terika                Allen County           56.00        SCR     
 -- Shell, Emma                  Southwest Ba           56.73        SCR     
 -- McDonald, Aliayah            Unattached             55.68        SCR     
 -- Halliman, Sueshi-Ann         Butler Count         1:01.00        SCR     
 -- Crouch, Remy                 St. Mary (Ka         1:01.00        SCR     
 -- Melillo, Samantha            Allen County         1:01.00        SCR     
 -- Dixon, Tierica               Neosho Count         1:01.00        SCR     
 -- Holness, Shay-Ann            Barton Count         1:00.80        SCR     
 -- Francis, Tawanda             Neosho Count         1:01.00        SCR     
 
Event 11  Women 1000 Meter Run AM SESSION
============================================================================
 Heats against time
  Collegiate: # 2:41.00              Van Buskirk, Duke                         
    Anschutz: ! 2:51.08              Kloster, Kansas                           
      Kansas: @ 2:46.60              Bonds                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dillard, Katherine           Benedictine          3:15.70    3:01.20   1 
  2 Niemeir, Sarah               Missouri Val         3:30.00    3:04.19   2 
  3 Dimmick, Hannah              Unat-Kansas          3:14.00    3:05.03   1 
  4 Schaffer, Rachael            Kansas               3:14.01    3:12.23   1 
  5 Renken, Rachel               Friends              3:12.05    3:14.29   2 
  6 Bartelsmeyer, Kayla          Missouri Sou         3:30.00    3:16.80   2 
  7 Roberts, Kelly               Missouri Sou         3:30.00    3:20.79   2 
  8 Reid, Trishauna              Iowa Western         3:18.23    3:21.10   1 
  9 Reeh, Naomi                  Benedictine          3:15.70    3:22.36   1 
  9 Segay, Valarie               Kansas Wesle         3:28.17    3:22.36   2 
 11 Caffrey, Madison             Sterling             3:19.61    3:24.10   1 
 12 Roy, Sydney                  Unattached           3:16.50    3:25.15   1 
 13 Crewse, Kendra               Coffeyville          3:26.62    3:26.99   1 
 14 Kim, Tabitha                 Barton Count         3:30.50    3:27.67   2 
 15 Newlin, Ellie                Friends              3:24.09    3:31.95   1 
 16 Gorthy, Mackenzie            Johnson Coun         3:20.44    3:32.31   1 
 17 Kowalik, Kara                Unattached           3:29.02    3:43.44   2 
 -- Davis, Tara                  Kansas Wesle         3:26.85        DNS   2 
 -- Damron, Michala              Johnson Coun         3:13.45        DNS   1 
 -- Burgess, Amber               Sterling             3:18.92        DNS   1 
 -- Skogsberg, Brier             Westminster          3:30.00        SCR     
 -- Koestner, Sarah              Westminster          3:30.00        SCR     
 -- Lund, Brielle                Tabor                3:10.84        SCR     
 -- Baker, Malika                Kansas               2:50.22        SCR     
 -- Simpson, Sydney              Johnson Coun         3:12.89        SCR     
 -- McGee, Danae                 Allen County         3:08.26        SCR     
 -- Richardson, Hannah           Kansas               2:49.00        SCR     
 -- Baker, Nashia                Kansas               2:50.06        SCR     
 -- Emberton, Kindra             Missouri Sou         3:05.00        SCR     
 -- Rich, Maddy                  Kansas               2:52.13        SCR     
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run AM SESSION
============================================================================
 Heats against time
  Collegiate: # 2:00.75              Cook, Tennessee                           
    Anschutz: ! 2:06.35              Arnold, Texas                             
      Kansas: @ 2:04.91              Kloster                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Luckel, Elizabeth            Southwest Ba         2:19.55    2:18.53   1 
  2 Farmer, Kaylee               Kansas               2:20.49    2:21.28   1 
  3 Williams, Willomena          Lincoln (Mo.         2:20.06    2:23.29   1 
  4 Roberson, Dana               Missouri Sou         2:20.00    2:24.00   1 
  5 Wondra, Hannah               Benedictine          2:21.82    2:24.49   1 
  6 Rose, Ebony                  Lincoln (Mo.         2:25.33    2:25.50   1 
  7 Schoenhofer, Ashley          Southwestern         2:30.00    2:28.55   2 
  8 St. Clair, Danielle          Cowley Count         2:26.30    2:29.31   2 
  9 Osei, Florence               UMKC                 2:24.00    2:30.87   1 
 10 Giddings, Brittney           Iowa Western         2:30.00    2:31.80   2 
 11 DeFrance, Kirsten            McMurry              2:26.27    2:32.13   1 
 12 Lambert, Ashlyn              Hutchinson C         2:29.95    2:36.04   2 
 13 Peery, Lauren                McMurry              2:25.68    2:37.88   1 
 14 Burley, Natasha              Friends              2:27.77    2:46.56   2 
 15 Gould, Alissa                Southwestern         2:30.00    2:50.72   2 
 -- Collins, Julia               Columbia Col         2:30.00        DNS   2 
 -- Skogsberg, Brier             Westminster          2:30.00        DNS   2 
 -- Koestner, Sarah              Westminster          2:30.00        DNS   2 
 -- Niemeir, Sarah               Missouri Val         2:19.85        DNS   1 
 -- Abu, Agnes                   Barton Count         2:17.00        SCR     
 -- McGowan, Tierra              Texas Southe         2:15.75        SCR     
 -- Gannon, Angel                UMKC                 2:18.00        SCR     
 -- McKenna, Kelli               Kansas               2:13.14        SCR     
 -- King, Rhavean                Kansas               2:13.17        SCR     
 -- Saggau, Lydia                Kansas               2:12.11        SCR     
 -- Dillard, Katherine           Benedictine          2:14.33        SCR     
 -- Miller, Hanna                UMKC                 2:15.00        SCR     
 -- Thompson, Monique            Lincoln (Mo.         2:13.35        SCR     
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash AM SESSION
============================================================================
 Heats against time
  Collegiate: # 22.40              Knight, Texas                               
    Anschutz: ! 23.62              Daniels, Kansas                             
      Kansas: @ 22.62              Anderson                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hitchcock, Precious          Coffeyville            25.30      25.18   2 
  2 McDonald, Whitney            Texas Southe           25.04      25.25   1 
  3 Johnson, Janae               Lincoln (Mo.           25.40      25.36   3 
  4 Style, Vanessa               Allen County           26.00      25.38   5 
  5 Keane, Tamara                Lincoln (Mo.           25.70      25.39   5 
  6 Momo, Michelle               UMKC                   25.36      25.41   2 
  7 Dockery, Breana              Texas Southe           25.62      25.48   4 
  8 Charles, Anika               Iowa Western           25.08      25.65   1 
  9 Craig, Thronda               Coffeyville            25.56      25.66   4 
 10 Berkhalter, Adriana          Texas Southe           25.36      25.75   3 
 11 Mitchell, Kim                Coffeyville            25.32      25.87   2 
 12 Keller, Kourtney             Kansas                 25.10      25.95   1 
 13 Lageroy, Widline             Unat-Allen C           25.50      25.99   4 
 14 Bailey, Kimberley            Lincoln (Mo.           25.47      26.06   3 
 15 Jones, Cierra                Iowa Western           25.66      26.14   4 
 16 Johnson, Darion              Langston               25.90      26.46   5 
 17 Ohanta, Jane                 Cloud County           26.35      26.54   6 
 18 Moxey, Rickera               Neosho Count           25.44      26.58   3 
 19 Russell, Carlisa             Colby CC               25.90      26.66   5 
 20 Simon, Abby                  Friends                26.40      26.70   6 
 21 Vailas, Angeline             Friends                26.44      26.72   6 
 22 Edmonds, Dakkota             Johnson Coun           25.77      26.75   5 
 23 Tucker, Kamaya               UMKC                   26.09      26.76   6 
 24 Davis, Raven                 Cloud County           26.45      27.25   7 
 25 Sheppard, Christine          Southwestern           26.50      27.29   7 
 26 Borders, Amani               UMKC                   26.45      27.71   6 
 27 Wallace, Jackie              Missouri Sou           26.41      27.97   7 
 28 Stewart, Jorriel             Iowa Western           26.50      28.24   7 
 29 Morgan, Kaylee               Missouri Sou           26.50      28.45   7 
 30 Horne, Nhaieemah             Butler Count           26.49      28.60   7 
 -- Manning, Crystal             Unattached             25.12        DNS   2 
 -- Edwards, Santina             Missouri Val           25.00        DNS   1 
 -- Harvey, Ne'Kole              UMKC                   26.25        DNS   6 
 -- Wilson, Kelsey               Colby CC               26.50        SCR     
 -- Logan, Alexis                Cloud County           26.50        SCR     
 -- Schmidt, Emily               Colby CC               26.49        SCR     
 -- Halliman, Sueshi-Ann         Butler Count           26.50        SCR     
 -- Hodge, Ashanna               Butler Count           26.00        SCR     
 -- Bates, Sharae                Neosho Count           25.00        SCR     
 -- Keys, Alisha                 Kansas                 24.09        SCR     
 -- Walton, Kiera                Garden City            26.27        SCR     
 -- Dakorson, Guttu              Neosho Count           25.90        SCR     
 -- Swenson, Maggie              William Jewe           26.34        SCR     
 -- Guillaume, Kothney-Issa      William Jewe           25.69        SCR     
 -- Njie, Manyima                Westminster            26.50        SCR     
 -- duncan, dominique            Unattached             24.10        SCR     
 -- okwara, francesca            Unattached             23.70        SCR     
 -- Maxwell, Xandrea             Bacone                 25.90        SCR     
 -- Bingaman, Claire             Benedictine            26.42        SCR     
 -- Terrill, Tanisha             Westminster            26.50        SCR     
 -- Kilgore, Amanda              Westminster            26.50        SCR     
 -- Mitchell, Mickalla           Johnson Coun           25.75        SCR     
 -- Mason, Ashley                Kansas City            26.44        SCR     
 -- Valentine, Tianna            Kansas                 24.02        SCR     
 -- Henry, marrissa              Kansas City            26.40        SCR     
 -- Townsend, Joi                Kansas City            26.45        SCR     
 -- Greene, Brya                 Johnson Coun           26.26        SCR     
 -- Newell, Adriana              Kansas                 25.91        SCR     
 -- Sanni, Zainab                Unat-Kansas            24.45        SCR     
 -- Smith, Mercedes              Kansas                 24.85        SCR     
 -- Meyer, Christina             Southwestern           26.43        SCR     
 -- Pierce, Cekia                Southwest Ba           26.43        SCR     
 -- Woods, Abbie                 Southwestern           26.44        SCR     
 -- Hughes, Jasmin               Missouri Sou           24.17        SCR     
 -- Chukwujekwu, Michelle        Southwest Ba           26.00        SCR     
 -- Howard, T'Ara                Langston               26.40        SCR     
 -- Lee, Kristian                Hutchinson C           26.45        SCR     
 -- Zavesky, Aleni               Hutchinson C           26.40        SCR     
 -- Maroney, Breana              Langston               26.50        SCR     
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run AM SESSION
============================================================================
 Heats against time
  Collegiate: # 8:42.03              Barringer, Colorado                       
    Anschutz: ! 9:31.14              Bonds, Kansas                             
      Kansas: @ 9:30.18              Stowe                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mato, Lydia                  Barton Count        10:50.00   10:29.76   1 
  2 Martin, Lindsey              Columbia Col        10:39.09   10:37.99   1 
  3 Kendrick, Cassy              Missouri Sou        10:40.00   10:40.05   1 
  4 Lindemann, Alexis            Southwest Ba        10:55.00   10:45.92   1 
  5 Lund, Brielle                Tabor               10:48.54   10:55.54   1 
  6 Mills, Megan                 UMKC                10:55.00   10:56.44   1 
  7 Kirby, Lizzy                 Missouri Sou        11:05.35   10:59.89   2 
  8 Renken, Rachel               Friends             11:22.90   11:02.03   2 
  9 Buffum, Kelsey               Southwestern        11:04.61   11:06.16   2 
 10 Holmes, Hannah               Tabor               11:10.18   11:06.19   2 
 11 Smart, Regina                Benedictine         10:55.75   11:06.43   1 
 12 Shultz, Emily                Columbia Col        10:45.00   11:10.38   1 
 13 Naranjo, Laura               Texas Southe        11:25.00   11:11.53   2 
 14 Schreiber, Elise             Central Meth        11:12.90   11:12.02   2 
 15 Burgess, Amber               Sterling            11:20.15   11:13.80   2 
 16 Wheeler, Rachel              Southwest Ba        11:09.45   11:15.84   2 
 17 Harris, Wendee               Southwestern        11:33.91   11:22.36   2 
 18 Budder, Talisa               Haskell Indi        10:58.08   11:23.80   1 
 19 Noble, Maggie                Columbia Col        11:00.00   11:27.71   1 
 20 Ribordy, Hayley              Butler Count        11:20.00   11:58.46   1 
 21 Roy, Sydney                  Unattached          11:35.00   12:00.70   2 
 -- Nelson, Katie                Johnson Coun        11:15.23        DNS   2 
 -- Nealley, Emily               Central Meth        11:21.07        DNS   2 
 -- Belisle, Kaitlyn             Missouri Sou        10:19.00        SCR     
 -- Angles, Jennifer             Unat-Kansas         10:10.00        SCR     
 -- Garcia, Betzabeth            Kansas Wesle        11:38.87        SCR     
 -- Williams, Twishana           Lincoln (Mo.         9:57.39        SCR     
 -- Frerichs, Courtney           UMKC                 9:47.63        SCR     
 -- Carpenter, Kelly             UMKC                10:05.00        SCR     
 -- Notah, Kendell               Butler Count        11:39.00        SCR     
 -- Simon, Rachel                Unat-Kansas         10:15.00        SCR     
 -- Wolkomir, Ashley             Southwest Ba        10:17.35        SCR     
 -- Lambert, Katie               Cloud County        11:40.00        SCR     
 -- Romine, Kaylah               Hutchinson C        11:37.76        SCR     
 -- Chapin, Maddie               Southwestern        11:28.00        SCR     
 -- Binger, Briana               Cowley Count        11:37.91        SCR     
 -- Hartley, Karly               Cowley Count        11:35.18        SCR     
 -- Serem, Dolvine               Colby CC            11:39.00        SCR     
 -- Francis, Hayley              Kansas              10:00.02        SCR     
 -- Coppinger, Courtney          Kansas               9:45.21        SCR     
 -- Dury, Julia                  Kansas              10:20.23        SCR     
 -- Hartzell, Abi                Johnson Coun        11:37.55        SCR     
 -- Clarkson, Emily              Iowa Western        11:40.00        SCR     
 -- Celliti, Marie               Johnson Coun        11:38.55        SCR     
 
Event 19  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 Bar heights; 1.62, 1.67, 1.72, 1.77, 1.82, 1.85, 1.88....
  Collegiate: #    6-06              Hooker, Texas                             
    Anschutz: ! 6-02.25              Teaberry, Kansas State                    
      Kansas: @ 6-01.25              Labosky                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Colleen             Kansas                 1.75m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hardy, Whitney               Missouri Sou           1.75m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 O'Keefe, Natalie             Southwest Ba           1.65m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Declue, Tori                 Southwest Ba           1.68m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  4 Pickell, Grace               Kansas                 1.75m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  4 Leonce, Sharnique            Iowa Western           1.62m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 -- Alumbaugh, Taylor            Missouri Sou           1.62m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Sutherland, Shelby           Missouri Sou           1.64m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- McGhee, Alexandria           Langston               1.62m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Bowman, Bethany              Barton Count           1.68m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Guiot, Brooke                UMKC                   1.62m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Mason, Dasjah                UMKC                   1.62m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Francis, Tawanda             Neosho Count           1.70m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Graham, Kat                  Southwest Ba           1.62m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Rushin, Amberleigh           Cowley Count           1.64m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Collier, Bailey              Southwestern           1.64m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Walton, Kiera                Garden City            1.63m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Kadijah               Garden City            1.63m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Hamlin, Ajia                 Cloud County           1.62m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Waggoner, Cassie             Benedictine            1.62m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Turner, Ericka               Cowley Count           1.62m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Bar Heights: 3.50, 3.65, 3.80, 3.90, 4.00, 4.10, 4.20....
  Collegiate: # 14-10.75              Sutej, Arkansas                          
    Anschutz: ! 14-00.75              Bartnovskaya, Kansas                     
      Kansas: @ 14-07.25              Bartnovskaya                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morris, Sandi                Unattached             4.45m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Payne, Demi                  Unattached             4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Swanson, Taylor              Cloud County           3.80m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 House, Jamie                 Kansas                 4.00m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Row, Abby                    Kansas                 3.70m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Wickersham, Staci            Southwest Ba           3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 McFarland, Ashleigh          Missouri Sou           3.80m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
  8 Scott, Julia                 Unattached             3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Steinbock, Mariah            McMurry                3.50m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Meeth, Eley                  Cowley Count           3.55m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Southwell, Sophie            McMurry                3.68m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Bartnovskaya, Natalia        Kansas                 4.45m        DNS            
 -- Howe, Lia                    Johnson Coun           3.55m        DNS            
 -- Bower, Melanie               Missouri Sou           3.83m        DNS            
 -- Haase, Sydney                Missouri Sou           3.80m        DNS            
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top Eight Collegians Plus One Unattached Advance to Final
  Collegiate: #    22-08              Goulbourne, Auburn                       
    Anschutz: ! 20-06.25              Geubelle, Kansas                         
      Kansas: @ 21-11.50              Guebelle                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Geubelle, Andrea             Unattached             6.40m      6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  6.29m  6.29m  6.06m  6.01m  6.41m
  2 Conley, Sydney               Kansas                 6.20m      6.25m   20-06.25 
      5.98m  6.17m  5.96m  5.98m  6.25m  6.18m
  3 Momo, Michelle               UMKC                   6.00m      5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.57m  5.77m  FOUL  5.39m  5.55m  FOUL
  4 Alexander, Tiana             McMurry                5.86m      5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.13m  5.43m  5.21m  FOUL  5.52m  5.39m
  5 Bates, Sharae                Neosho Count           5.64m      5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.30m  5.07m  5.12m  5.48m  5.04m
  6 Reagan, Brittani             Missouri Sou           6.08m      5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  5.46m  5.19m  5.13m  5.17m  5.38m
  7 Morgan, Kaylee               Missouri Sou           6.14m      5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  5.36m  5.24m  5.42m  5.24m  5.38m
  8 Coleman, Shanita             McMurry                5.98m     J5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  5.11m  4.84m  FOUL  4.88m  5.10m
  9 Alcide, Makeba               Unattached             6.13m      5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.19m  5.40m  5.42m         
 10 Avant, Kamara                Iowa Western           5.57m      5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.23m  5.25m  5.23m  5.25m  5.25m  5.22m
 11 Carter, Briana               UMKC                   5.41m     J5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  5.22m  4.93m         
 12 Meyers, Emily                Johnson Coun           5.45m      5.24m   17-02.25 
      FOUL  5.22m  5.24m         
 13 Wilson, Kayla                Southwestern           5.37m      5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.16m  5.15m  5.17m         
 14 Darker, Sydia                UMKC                   5.45m      5.11m   16-09.25 
      FOUL  5.11m  FOUL         
 15 Roberts, Asia                Texas Southe           5.30m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  4.88m  4.31m         
 16 Francis, Tawanda             Neosho Count           5.30m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.02m  4.88m  5.05m         
 17 Simon, Abby                  Friends                5.45m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  FOUL  4.97m         
 18 Woods, Breanca               Texas Southe           5.38m     J5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.45m  FOUL  5.01m         
 19 White, Amber                 Missouri Sou           5.38m      4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.04m  4.84m  4.94m         
 20 Brooks, Jasmine              Texas Southe           5.30m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.59m  4.88m  4.93m         
 21 Patterson, Kierra            Langston               5.30m      4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.72m  4.81m  4.79m         
 22 Cottingham, Lynette          UMKC                   5.43m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Knowles, Shaniqua            Coffeyville            5.37m      4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.45m  4.42m  4.31m         
 -- Beaumont, Nickiesha          Lincoln (Mo.           5.89m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Chukwujekwu, Michelle        Southwest Ba           5.35m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Alexis              Kansas                 5.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dean, Starnecia              Neosho Count           5.30m        SCR            
 -- Reh, Connor                  Friends                5.30m        SCR            
 -- Wallace, Tameca              Cloud County           5.54m        SCR            
 -- Woods, Abbie                 Southwestern           5.32m        SCR            
 -- Brown, Kadijah               Garden City            5.35m        SCR            
 -- Ochs, Tahje                  Barton Count           5.61m        SCR            
 -- Clifton, Lahni               Barton Count           5.47m        SCR            
 -- Gaskins, Annette             Barton Count           5.60m        SCR            
 -- Meinke, Brooklyn             Johnson Coun           5.36m        SCR            
 -- McCorkle, Allanah            Iowa Western           5.30m        SCR            
 -- Gurka, Rebekah               Johnson Coun           5.42m        SCR            
 -- Kinser, Nicole               Hutchinson C           5.35m        SCR            
 -- Kolar, Kara                  Southwestern           5.31m        SCR            
 -- Lee, Kanedra                 Hutchinson C           5.35m        SCR            
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Top Eight Collegians Plus One Unattached Advance to Final
  Collegiate: #    46-09              Lee, LSU                                 
    Anschutz: ! 45-04.25              K. Williams, Unatt                       
      Kansas: @ 46-06.25              Geubelle                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manning, Crystal             Unattached            14.25m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.43m
  2 Alyn, Elesha                 Allen County          11.85m     11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.60m  11.78m  FOUL  11.39m  11.52m  FOUL
  3 Campbell, Jonelle            Lincoln (Mo.          12.17m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.26m  11.65m  11.19m  11.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wallace, Tameca              Cloud County          12.28m     11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  11.42m  10.96m  10.91m  11.53m  11.37m
  5 Caines, Amanda               Kansas                11.66m     11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  11.43m  11.24m  11.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brice, Jalisa                Johnson Coun          11.96m     11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  11.40m  FOUL  11.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Johnson, Terralyn            Texas Southe          11.55m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.40m  FOUL  11.47m  11.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lee, Kanedra                 Hutchinson C          11.25m     11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.82m  11.39m  11.28m  11.45m  11.07m  11.41m
  8 Reagan, Brittani             Missouri Sou          12.41m     11.45m   37-06.75 
      FOUL  11.45m  11.05m  FOUL  11.28m  11.41m
 10 Jones, N'Kia                 Barton Count          10.94m     11.24m   36-10.50 
      FOUL  11.09m  11.24m         
 11 White, Amber                 Missouri Sou          11.66m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  10.98m  FOUL         
 12 Williams, Trisha             Texas Southe          11.39m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.21m         
 13 Newell, Shelby               Missouri Sou          11.37m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.74m  10.98m  10.47m         
 14 Knowles, Shaniqua            Coffeyville           11.05m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.32m  10.42m  10.59m         
 15 Suraez, Caroline             St. Mary (Ka          11.20m     10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.36m  10.47m  10.45m         
 16 Reh, Connor                  Friends               10.43m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      9.76m  10.44m  10.36m         
 17 Sheets, Adrienne             Langston              10.90m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      9.90m  10.34m  10.38m         
 17 Wilson, Kayla                Southwestern          10.40m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.38m         
 19 Gurka, Rebekah               Johnson Coun          11.07m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.56m  10.33m  9.96m            
 20 Blackwell, Brianna           Cloud County          10.67m     10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  10.03m  10.32m         
 21 Redding, Tavica              Coffeyville           10.87m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.17m  10.31m  10.00m         
 22 Kolar, Kara                  Southwestern          10.25m     10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.99m  10.07m  10.30m         
 23 Arnold, Keshonda             Bacone                10.09m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  10.21m  10.02m         
 24 Edwards, Terra               Coffeyville           10.84m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.05m         
 25 Kinser, Nicole               Hutchinson C          10.37m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  9.80m  9.58m         
 26 Ochs, Tahje                  Barton Count          11.12m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  9.72m  9.61m         
 -- Carter, Jasmine              UMKC                  10.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- N'Dia, Harris                Johnson Coun          11.54m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Top Eight Collegians Plus One Unattached Advance to Final
  Collegiate: # 83-10.25              Riley, Southern illnois                  
    Anschutz: ! 77-02.50              Berrt, NYAC                              
      Kansas: @ 71-04.75              Krechyk                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Gwendolyn             Nyac/Nike             21.10m     24.39m   80-00.25 
      FOUL  23.31m  23.58m  FOUL  23.31m  24.39m
  2 McCall, Jeneva               Nyac/Nike             21.10m     23.82m   78-01.75 
      23.53m  23.36m  FOUL  22.98m  23.80m  23.82m
  3 Bingson, Amanda              Nyac/Nike             21.20m     20.48m   67-02.25 
      19.26m  19.75m  20.48m  FOUL  20.19m  19.84m
  4 Krechyk, Alena               Unattached            20.00m     20.20m   66-03.25 
      18.47m  FOUL  20.20m  FOUL  FOUL  19.85m
  5 Levy, Daina                  Kansas                17.00m     18.32m   60-01.25 
      17.22m  18.32m  FOUL  16.89m  FOUL  18.08m
  6 Milton, Jamesia              Cowley Count          16.71m     16.94m   55-07.00 
      FOUL  16.13m  16.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Maroszek, Jessica            Kansas                16.98m     16.93m   55-06.50 
      15.93m  FOUL  16.89m  FOUL  16.93m  16.33m
  8 Foster, Karina               Texas Southe          17.00m     16.27m   53-04.50 
      16.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.27m
  9 Greene, Tayla                Coffeyville           15.07m     15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.82m  15.12m  FOUL  15.16m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cornman, Kylie               Missouri Sou          16.54m     15.70m   51-06.25 
      13.74m  14.86m  15.29m  15.70m  15.59m  FOUL
 11 Williams, Racquel            Coffeyville           16.59m     15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.68m  FOUL  FOUL  15.09m  15.26m  FOUL
 12 Cameron, Raven               Coffeyville           15.85m     15.00m   49-02.50 
      FOUL  15.00m  FOUL         
 12 Kassanavoid, Janee'          Johnson Coun          15.50m     15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.64m  15.00m  14.03m  14.87m  FOUL  14.16m
 14 Tsema, Dasha                 Kansas                15.00m     14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.92m  FOUL  14.85m         
 15 Bannister, Leah              Neosho Count          15.25m     14.20m   46-07.25 
      FOUL  11.68m  14.20m         
 16 Woodhouse, Tisay             Cowley Count          13.40m     13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  12.11m  13.67m         
 17 Talimatasi, Setoa            William Jewe          13.60m     13.63m   44-08.75 
      11.97m  13.09m  13.63m         
 18 White, Dymond                Neosho Count          14.70m     13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Webb, Bethany                Johnson Coun          14.35m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 White, Dominique             Neosho Count          14.70m     13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m  FOUL  12.63m         
 21 Jimenez, Destinee            Cowley Count          13.33m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  12.71m  12.77m         
 22 Augustyn, Tess               Johnson Coun          14.41m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.73m  12.54m  11.83m         
 23 Burns, LaNissa               McMurry               13.94m     12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  FOUL  12.07m         
 24 Bernard, Myriah              William Jewe          13.23m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.56m  10.67m  12.35m         
 25 Wright, Josie                Butler Count          14.50m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.81m  FOUL  12.27m         
 26 Windle, Alyssa               Colby CC              13.00m     12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  10.61m  11.03m         
 27 Blake, Shyima                Texas Southe          14.51m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  12.13m  FOUL         
 28 VanSickle, Alex              Southwestern          13.10m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  10.35m  11.01m         
 -- Neal, Ashley                 Langston              13.00m        DNS            
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top Eight Collegians Plus One Unattached Advance to Final
  Collegiate: #    62-10              Gerraughty, North Carolina               
    Anschutz: !    59-05              McCall, NYAC                             
      Kansas: @ 55-01.50              Horton                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCall, Jeneva               Nyac/Nike             18.00m     17.72m   58-01.75 
      16.64m  17.29m  17.50m  17.65m  17.33m  17.72m
  2 Muchkayev, Anastasiya        Kansas                16.78m     15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.10m  15.13m  FOUL  15.58m  15.68m  15.54m
  3 Maroszek, Jessica            Kansas                15.81m     15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.33m  15.47m  15.39m  FOUL  15.08m  FOUL
  4 Cornman, Kylie               Missouri Sou          14.80m     14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.27m  13.81m  FOUL  14.64m  14.36m  14.99m
  5 Linton, Anna                 Cloud County          13.45m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.21m  13.13m  13.25m  13.21m  13.03m  12.41m
  6 Milton, Jamesia              Cowley Count          14.06m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  FOUL  12.77m  12.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kassanavoid, Janee'          Johnson Coun          12.30m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.23m  12.64m  12.24m  12.64m  12.62m  12.68m
  8 Talimatasi, Setoa            William Jewe          12.48m     12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.35m  12.47m  FOUL  12.23m  12.25m  12.39m
  9 Tsema, Dasha                 Kansas                12.20m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.89m  12.37m  12.09m  12.37m  12.33m  11.70m
 10 Evans, Elizabeth             Barton Count          12.21m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.29m  FOUL  12.28m         
 11 White, Dymond                Neosho Count          12.19m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  11.52m  11.51m         
 12 Buck, Kallie                 Coffeyville           13.16m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.70m  11.62m  11.81m         
 13 Augustyn, Tess               Johnson Coun          12.10m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.72m  11.60m  11.35m         
 14 Manigualt, Jasmine           Coffeyville           12.10m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.93m  10.29m  11.38m         
 15 Reid, Rashell                Cloud County          12.00m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.98m  10.96m  11.27m         
 16 Guerrero, Maira              McMurry               12.21m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.68m  11.25m  10.92m         
 17 Neal, Ashley                 Langston              12.00m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      9.86m  10.89m  10.47m         
 18 Burns, LaNissa               McMurry               12.66m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.21m  10.33m  10.69m         
 19 White, Dominique             Neosho Count          12.20m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      FOUL  10.20m  10.34m         
 20 Johnson, Cass                Neosho Count          12.45m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  9.09m  9.71m           
 21 Windle, Alyssa               Colby CC              12.01m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      FOUL  9.94m  FOUL         
 -- Blake, Shyima                Texas Southe          12.54m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- VanSickle, Alex              Southwestern          12.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Williams, Racquel            Coffeyville           14.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Williams, Lara               McMurry               12.55m        DNS            
 
Event 31  Women Indoor Pentathlon AM Session
=========================================================================
  Collegiate: #  4569              Makeba, Arkansas                            
    Anschutz: !  4073              Vollmer, Kansas                             
      Kansas: @  4123              Vollmer                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vollmer, Lindsay             Kansas                  4200       3325  
  2 Grange, Gleneve              New Mexico Junio        3526       3177  
  3 Miller, Shakiesha            Lincoln (Mo.            3400       3023  
  4 Miller, Patricia             UMKC                    3169       2993  
  5 Large, Halsie                Colby CC                           2957  
  6 Moore, Corneshia             New Mexico Junio        3228       2905  
  7 Kates, Danyel                New Mexico Junio        3264       2751  
  8 Sharemet, Meg                UMKC                    2888       2728  
  9 Evans, Janna                 Langston                           2691  
 10 Newman, Daniele              Lincoln (Mo.            3200       2572  
 11 Krig, Sarah                  UMKC                    2558       2422  
 12 Marquez, Talia               Kansas                  3500       2310  
 13 Rand, Shadorian              New Mexico Junio        2720       2071  
 14 Roopchan, Paige              Colby CC                2072       1590  
 15 Wright, Jamie                Colby CC                           1548  
 
Event 31  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: #  8.15              Fountain, Georgia                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vollmer, Lindsay             Kansas                    8.45   2   1028
  2 Miller, Shakiesha            Lincoln (Mo.              8.87   2    937
  3 Moore, Corneshia             New Mexico Junio          9.19   1    871
  4 Kates, Danyel                New Mexico Junio          9.27   2    854
  5 Miller, Patricia             UMKC                      9.46   2    816
  6 Grange, Gleneve              New Mexico Junio          9.61   1    787
  7 Large, Halsie                Colby CC                  9.93   1    725
  8 Marquez, Talia               Kansas                   10.02   3    708
  9 Sharemet, Meg                UMKC                     10.14   3    686
 10 Krig, Sarah                  UMKC                     10.22   3    672
 11 Newman, Daniele              Lincoln (Mo.             10.53   1    616
 12 Evans, Janna                 Langston                 10.59   3    606
 13 Rand, Shadorian              New Mexico Junio         10.87   2    558
 14 Roopchan, Paige              Colby CC                 11.21   3    503
 15 Wright, Jamie                Colby CC                 12.43   2    325
 -- DeMarco, Ashley              Unattached                 DNS   1 
 
Event 31  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: #  6-02              Theisen, Oregon                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vollmer, Lindsay             Kansas                   1.75m    5-08.75    916
  2 Moore, Corneshia             New Mexico Junio         1.61m    5-03.25    747
  3 Kates, Danyel                New Mexico Junio         1.58m    5-02.25    712
  4 Newman, Daniele              Lincoln (Mo.             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  5 Large, Halsie                Colby CC                 1.49m    4-10.50    610
  5 Evans, Janna                 Langston                 1.49m    4-10.50    610
  5 Miller, Shakiesha            Lincoln (Mo.             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  8 Krig, Sarah                  UMKC                     1.46m    4-09.50    577
  8 Grange, Gleneve              New Mexico Junio         1.46m    4-09.50    577
 10 Sharemet, Meg                UMKC                     1.40m    4-07.00    512
 10 Miller, Patricia             UMKC                     1.40m    4-07.00    512
 12 Rand, Shadorian              New Mexico Junio         1.34m    4-04.75    449
 13 Roopchan, Paige              Colby CC                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
 14 Wright, Jamie                Colby CC                 1.22m    4-00.00    331
 -- Marquez, Talia               Kansas                      NH            
 -- DeMarco, Ashley              Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 31  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: # 53-07.50              Skyute, Kansas State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grange, Gleneve              New Mexico Junio        13.61m   44-08.00    768
      13.61m  12.75m  13.16m            
  2 Vollmer, Lindsay             Kansas                  11.13m   36-06.25    604
      10.97m  10.17m  11.13m            
  3 Sharemet, Meg                UMKC                    10.65m   34-11.25    572
      9.95m  10.65m  10.25m            
  4 Miller, Shakiesha            Lincoln (Mo.            10.50m   34-05.50    562
      10.40m  10.50m  FOUL            
  5 Evans, Janna                 Langston                10.37m   34-00.25    554
      9.53m  10.37m  10.32m            
  6 Wright, Jamie                Colby CC                 9.80m   32-02.00    516
      9.80m  9.52m  9.61m            
  7 Large, Halsie                Colby CC                 8.98m   29-05.50    463
      8.36m  8.44m  8.98m            
  8 Miller, Patricia             UMKC                     8.83m   28-11.75    453
      8.26m  7.87m  8.83m            
  9 Newman, Daniele              Lincoln (Mo.             8.66m   28-05.00    442
      8.66m  8.23m  8.66m            
 10 Krig, Sarah                  UMKC                     8.62m   28-03.50    440
      8.62m  8.35m  8.48m            
 11 Moore, Corneshia             New Mexico Junio         8.51m   27-11.00    432
      8.44m  8.51m  FOUL            
 12 Marquez, Talia               Kansas                   8.45m   27-08.75    428
      8.19m  7.78m  8.45m            
 13 Roopchan, Paige              Colby CC                 7.83m   25-08.25    388
      7.83m  FOUL  7.55m            
 14 Rand, Shadorian              New Mexico Junio         6.69m   21-11.50    315
      6.22m  6.61m  6.69m            
 15 Kates, Danyel                New Mexico Junio         5.49m   18-00.25    239
      FOUL  FOUL  5.49m            
 -- DeMarco, Ashley              Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 31  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: # 21-10.75              Menlove, BYU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vollmer, Lindsay             Kansas                   5.76m   18-10.75    777
      FOUL  5.76m  FOUL            
  2 Miller, Shakiesha            Lincoln (Mo.             5.48m   17-11.75    694
      5.48m  FOUL  4.59m            
  3 Newman, Daniele              Lincoln (Mo.             5.22m   17-01.50    620
      3.46m  5.09m  5.22m            
  4 Kates, Danyel                New Mexico Junio         4.90m   16-01.00    532
      4.90m  4.34m  4.51m            
  4 Evans, Janna                 Langston                 4.90m   16-01.00    532
      4.90m  4.77m  4.90m            
  6 Large, Halsie                Colby CC                 4.89m   16-00.50    530
      4.61m  4.85m  4.89m            
  7 Grange, Gleneve              New Mexico Junio         4.88m   16-00.25    527
      4.66m  4.88m  4.71m            
  8 Miller, Patricia             UMKC                     4.87m   15-11.75    524
      4.61m  4.81m  4.87m            
  9 Marquez, Talia               Kansas                   4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.76m  4.77m  4.81m            
 10 Sharemet, Meg                UMKC                     4.78m   15-08.25    500
      4.72m  4.78m  FOUL            
 11 Rand, Shadorian              New Mexico Junio         4.23m   13-10.50    362
      4.12m  4.23m  4.23m            
 12 Krig, Sarah                  UMKC                     4.16m   13-07.75    345
      4.11m  3.87m  4.16m            
 13 Roopchan, Paige              Colby CC                 4.14m   13-07.00    340
      4.10m  4.13m  4.14m            
 14 Moore, Corneshia             New Mexico Junio         4.13m   13-06.75    338
      3.93m  3.96m  4.13m            
 15 Wright, Jamie                Colby CC                 3.62m   11-10.50    225
      3.62m  3.38m  3.49m            
 -- DeMarco, Ashley              Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 31  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: # 2:08.36              Theisen                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia             UMKC                   2:30.35   2    688
  2 Marquez, Talia               Kansas                 2:32.18   2    666
  3 Large, Halsie                Colby CC               2:35.23   1    629
  4 Grange, Gleneve              New Mexico Junio       2:44.88   1    518
  5 Moore, Corneshia             New Mexico Junio       2:45.02   1    517
  6 Sharemet, Meg                UMKC                   2:50.53   2    458
  7 Kates, Danyel                New Mexico Junio       2:54.93   1    414
  8 Evans, Janna                 Langston               2:57.52   2    389
  9 Krig, Sarah                  UMKC                   2:57.54   2    388
 10 Rand, Shadorian              New Mexico Junio       2:57.72   2    387
 11 Newman, Daniele              Lincoln (Mo.           3:13.54   1    250
 12 Miller, Shakiesha            Lincoln (Mo.           3:17.44   1    220
 13 Wright, Jamie                Colby CC               3:27.63   2    151
 -- Vollmer, Lindsay             Kansas                     DNF   1 
 -- Roopchan, Paige              Colby CC                    DQ   2  cut before cones
 
Event 32  Women 1 Mile Run PM Session
=========================================================================
  Collegiate: # 4:25.91              Barringer, Colorado                       
    Anschutz: ! 4:38.11              ten Bensel, Nebraska                      
      Kansas: @ 4:41.61              Bonds                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Becker, Natalie              Kansas               4:46.13    4:51.28  
  2 Williams, Twishana           Lincoln (Mo.                    5:07.60  
  3 Harris, Emily                Missouri Sou         5:09.64    5:07.90  
  4 Owensby, Christina           Southwest Ba         5:18.96    5:09.59  
  5 Tuck, Katie                  UMKC                 5:05.00    5:13.32  
  6 Kilwein, Kyra                Kansas               5:05.31    5:13.52  
  7 Hollenback, Cassie           Southwestern         5:15.00    5:13.81  
  8 Sitzes, Katherine            Southwest Ba         5:10.00    5:15.16  
  9 Stahl, Siara                 UMKC                 5:06.61    5:21.24  
 10 Fogarty, Sarah               UMKC                 5:12.00    5:22.05  
 11 Naranjo, Laura               Texas Southe         5:18.36    5:39.24  
 -- Lund, Brielle                Tabor                5:18.79        DNS  
 -- Burgess, Amber               Sterling             5:37.33        SCR  
 -- Koestner, Sarah              Westminster          5:40.00        SCR  
 -- Edwards, Jasmine             Kansas               5:23.50        SCR  
 -- Skogsberg, Brier             Westminster          5:40.00        SCR  
 -- Collins, Julia               Columbia Col         5:35.00        SCR  
 -- Wangari, Trizer              Colby CC             5:39.60        SCR  
 -- Gamez, Rebeca                Southwestern         5:33.00        SCR  
 -- McClure, Krenda              Southwest Ba         5:23.48        SCR  
 -- Romero, Adriana              Central Meth         5:29.50        SCR  
 -- Schroeder, Jenna             Barton Count         5:40.00        SCR  
 -- Lambert, Katie               Cloud County         5:37.89        SCR  
 -- Callaway, Hillary            Kansas Wesle         5:29.80        SCR  
 -- Miller, Paige                Johnson Coun         5:25.26        SCR  
 -- Niemeir, Sarah               Missouri Val         5:30.00        SCR  
 -- Gray, Sierra                 Missouri Sou         5:30.00        SCR  
 -- Whyte, Sherene               Iowa Western         5:38.50        SCR  
 -- Weaver, Breezy               Iowa Western         5:40.00        SCR  
 -- Bailey, Alison               Johnson Coun         5:40.00        SCR  
 
Event 34  Women 600 Yard Run PM Session
=========================================================================
    Anschutz: ! 1:20.50              Milling, Nebraska                         
      Kansas: @ 1:20.38              Clark                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Whitney               Kansas               1:22.78    1:22.76  
  2 Carter, Briana               UMKC                 1:24.87    1:23.64  
  3 Palmer, Lovan                Lincoln (Mo.         1:19.20    1:24.93  
  4 Rudel, Ravenn                Langston             1:26.00    1:25.90  
  5 Guiot, Brooke                UMKC                 1:27.00    1:26.44  
  6 Morris, Timmie               Kansas               1:25.66    1:29.89  
 -- Horne, Nhaieemah             Butler Count         1:37.00        SCR  
 -- Lake, Jaclyn                 Southwestern         1:37.00        SCR  
 -- Maffei, Allie                Southwestern         1:38.00        SCR  
 -- Blackwell, Brianna           Cloud County         1:37.75        SCR  
 -- Harrison, Marcia             Lincoln (Mo.         1:35.00        SCR  
 -- Flores, Terra                Butler Count         1:35.00        SCR  
 -- Andrews, Zakiayyah           Coffeyville          1:35.95        SCR  
 -- Bade, Rachel                 Westminster          1:40.00        SCR  
 -- Keck, Kaitlyn                Friends              1:39.00        SCR  
 -- Herron, Makenzie             Johnson Coun         1:40.00        SCR  
 -- Burley, Natasha              Friends              1:39.00        SCR  
 -- Harris, Kristen              Tabor                1:38.50        SCR  
 -- Newlin, Ellie                Friends              1:39.00        SCR  
 -- Crane, Kate                  Southwest Ba         1:30.00        SCR  
 -- Murray, Jessica              Kansas               1:29.78        SCR  
 -- Amo-Mensah, Eva              Coffeyville          1:33.23        SCR  
 -- Williams, Madison            Johnson Coun         1:30.33        SCR  
 -- White, Amber                 Missouri Sou         1:28.60        SCR  
 -- Johnson, Janell              UMKC                 1:27.54        SCR  
 -- Potts, Sydney                Missouri Sou         1:29.00        SCR  
 -- Paullus, Emily               Missouri Sou         1:35.00        SCR  
 -- Kelly, Tyler                 Neosho Count         1:35.00        SCR  
 -- Webb, Charlee                Unattached           1:35.00        SCR  
 -- Plummer, Petrene             Iowa Western         1:34.50        SCR  
 -- Barnett, Brenda              Cloud County         1:33.77        SCR  
 -- Bennett, Yanique             Iowa Western         1:34.60        SCR  
 
Event 36  Women 400 Meter Dash PM Session
============================================================================
  Collegiate: # 50.54              McCorory, Hampton                           
    Anschutz: ! 53.75              Dixon, Kansas                               
      Kansas: @ 51.78              Dixon                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cox, Shana                   Unattached             52.30      53.96   1 
  2 Dixon, Diamond               Kansas                 53.75      53.97   1 
  3 Hylton, Donna-Lee            Lincoln (Mo.           54.50      56.43   2 
  4 Shell, Emma                  Southwest Ba           56.73      56.46   2 
  5 Keane, Tamara                Lincoln (Mo.           54.04      57.50   1 
  6 Robinson, Moushauini         Unattached             52.10      57.55   1 
  7 Henry, Terika                Allen County           56.00      58.23   2 
  8 McDonald, Aliayah            Unattached             55.68    1:00.25   2 
 -- Francis, Tawanda             Neosho Count         1:01.00        SCR     
 -- Edwards, Santina             Missouri Val           59.90        SCR     
 -- Davis, Tina                  Neosho Count           57.90        SCR     
 -- Dixon, Tierica               Neosho Count         1:01.00        SCR     
 -- Williams, Jasmine            McMurry                59.49        SCR     
 -- Kelly, Derika                Lincoln (Mo.         1:00.24        SCR     
 -- White, Amber                 Missouri Sou           58.90        SCR     
 -- Alumbaugh, Taylor            Missouri Sou         1:01.00        SCR     
 -- Borders, Amani               UMKC                 1:00.31        SCR     
 -- Kilgore, Amanda              Westminster          1:01.50        SCR     
 -- Lageroy, Widline             Unat-Allen C           58.20        SCR     
 -- Newell, Adriana              Kansas                 57.50        SCR     
 -- Klaver, Mackenzie            Kansas                 58.00        SCR     
 -- Swenson, Maggie              William Jewe           57.59        SCR     
 -- Robinson, Jaz'Mine           Texas Southe         1:00.80        SCR     
 -- Berkhalter, Adriana          Texas Southe           58.78        SCR     
 -- Crouch, Remy                 St. Mary (Ka         1:01.00        SCR     
 -- Tucker, Kamaya               UMKC                   59.20        SCR     
 -- McDonald, Whitney            Texas Southe           57.64        SCR     
 -- Johnson, Ti'ara              Cloud County         1:01.50        SCR     
 -- Aidoo, Stephanie             Coffeyville            56.97        SCR     
 -- Holley, Davida               Cloud County         1:01.50        SCR     
 -- Doerksen, Brooke             Friends              1:01.40        SCR     
 -- Coleman, Shanita             McMurry              1:00.07        SCR     
 -- Russell, Carlisa             Colby CC             1:01.49        SCR     
 -- Winston, Kiana               Barton Count         1:00.12        SCR     
 -- Holness, Shay-Ann            Barton Count         1:00.80        SCR     
 -- Melillo, Samantha            Allen County         1:01.00        SCR     
 -- Reinert, Jonelle             Butler Count           59.40        SCR     
 -- Ricks, Anika                 Cloud County         1:01.50        SCR     
 -- Halliman, Sueshi-Ann         Butler Count         1:01.00        SCR     
 -- Williams, Kaylyn             Johnson Coun         1:01.21        SCR     
 -- Keller, Kourtney             Kansas                 57.50        SCR     
 -- Meinke, Brooklyn             Johnson Coun         1:00.72        SCR     
 -- Williams, Darian             Langston             1:01.50        SCR     
 -- Maroney, Breana              Langston             1:01.50        SCR     
 -- Scott, Sydney                Langston               58.80        SCR     
 -- Hurst, Margaret              Southwest Ba         1:00.59        SCR     
 -- Wenrick, Ashlee              Southwestern         1:01.44        SCR     
 -- Hughes, Jasmin               Missouri Sou           58.54        SCR     
 -- Sisneros, Taylor             Southwestern         1:01.40        SCR     
 -- Loggins, Baaijah             Hutchinson C         1:01.05        SCR     
 -- Woods, Abbie                 Southwestern         1:01.44        SCR     
 
Event 38  Women 1000 Meter Run PM Session
=========================================================================
  Collegiate: # 2:41.00              Van Buskirk, Duke                         
    Anschutz: ! 2:51.08              Kloster, Kansas                           
      Kansas: @ 2:46.60              Bonds                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Hannah           Kansas               2:49.00    2:53.98  
  2 Baker, Nashia                Kansas               2:50.06    2:58.23  
  3 Rich, Maddy                  Kansas               2:52.13    2:58.71  
  4 Baker, Malika                Kansas               2:50.22    2:58.72  
  5 Emberton, Kindra             Missouri Sou         3:05.00    3:04.86  
  6 Lund, Brielle                Tabor                3:10.84    3:16.52  
  7 Simpson, Sydney              Johnson Coun         3:12.89    3:22.04  
  8 McGee, Danae                 Allen County         3:08.26    3:22.30  
 -- Renken, Rachel               Friends              3:12.05        DNS  
 -- Kowalik, Kara                Unattached           3:29.02        SCR  
 -- Segay, Valarie               Kansas Wesle         3:28.17        SCR  
 -- Skogsberg, Brier             Westminster          3:30.00        SCR  
 -- Crewse, Kendra               Coffeyville          3:26.62        SCR  
 -- Newlin, Ellie                Friends              3:24.09        SCR  
 -- Davis, Tara                  Kansas Wesle         3:26.85        SCR  
 -- Bartelsmeyer, Kayla          Missouri Sou         3:30.00        SCR  
 -- Roberts, Kelly               Missouri Sou         3:30.00        SCR  
 -- Kim, Tabitha                 Barton Count         3:30.50        SCR  
 -- Niemeir, Sarah               Missouri Val         3:30.00        SCR  
 -- Koestner, Sarah              Westminster          3:30.00        SCR  
 -- Reeh, Naomi                  Benedictine          3:15.70        SCR  
 -- Schaffer, Rachael            Kansas               3:14.01        SCR  
 -- Dillard, Katherine           Benedictine          3:15.70        SCR  
 -- Damron, Michala              Johnson Coun         3:13.45        SCR  
 -- Dimmick, Hannah              Unat-Kansas          3:14.00        SCR  
 -- Caffrey, Madison             Sterling             3:19.61        SCR  
 -- Burgess, Amber               Sterling             3:18.92        SCR  
 -- Gorthy, Mackenzie            Johnson Coun         3:20.44        SCR  
 -- Roy, Sydney                  Unattached           3:16.50        SCR  
 -- Reid, Trishauna              Iowa Western         3:18.23        SCR  
 
Event 40  Women 800 Meter Run PM Session
=========================================================================
  Collegiate: # 2:00.75              Cook, Tennessee                           
    Anschutz: ! 2:06.35              Arnold, Texas                             
      Kansas: @ 2:04.91              Kloster                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Rhavean                Kansas               2:13.17    2:14.13  
  2 McKenna, Kelli               Kansas               2:13.14    2:16.07  
  3 Thompson, Monique            Lincoln (Mo.         2:13.35    2:16.41  
  4 McGowan, Tierra              Texas Southe         2:15.75    2:16.96  
  5 Saggau, Lydia                Kansas               2:12.11    2:18.08  
  6 Dillard, Katherine           Benedictine          2:14.33    2:18.74  
  7 Abu, Agnes                   Barton Count         2:17.00    2:21.66  
  8 Miller, Hanna                UMKC                 2:15.00    2:22.81  
  9 Gannon, Angel                UMKC                 2:18.00    2:25.09  
 -- Peery, Lauren                McMurry              2:25.68        SCR  
 -- Koestner, Sarah              Westminster          2:30.00        SCR  
 -- DeFrance, Kirsten            McMurry              2:26.27        SCR  
 -- Roberson, Dana               Missouri Sou         2:20.00        SCR  
 -- Skogsberg, Brier             Westminster          2:30.00        SCR  
 -- Osei, Florence               UMKC                 2:24.00        SCR  
 -- Niemeir, Sarah               Missouri Val         2:19.85        SCR  
 -- Gould, Alissa                Southwestern         2:30.00        SCR  
 -- Luckel, Elizabeth            Southwest Ba         2:19.55        SCR  
 -- Burley, Natasha              Friends              2:27.77        SCR  
 -- Schoenhofer, Ashley          Southwestern         2:30.00        SCR  
 -- Collins, Julia               Columbia Col         2:30.00        SCR  
 -- Wondra, Hannah               Benedictine          2:21.82        SCR  
 -- St. Clair, Danielle          Cowley Count         2:26.30        SCR  
 -- Williams, Willomena          Lincoln (Mo.         2:20.06        SCR  
 -- Farmer, Kaylee               Kansas               2:20.49        SCR  
 -- Rose, Ebony                  Lincoln (Mo.         2:25.33        SCR  
 -- Lambert, Ashlyn              Hutchinson C         2:29.95        SCR  
 -- Giddings, Brittney           Iowa Western         2:30.00        SCR  
 
Event 42  Women 200 Meter Dash PM Session
============================================================================
  Collegiate: # 22.40              Knight, Texas                               
    Anschutz: ! 23.62              Daniels, Kansas                             
      Kansas: @ 22.62              Anderson                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keys, Alisha                 Kansas                 24.09      24.91   1 
  2 Valentine, Tianna            Kansas                 24.02      25.22   1 
  3 Sanni, Zainab                Unat-Kansas            24.45      25.35   2 
  4 Smith, Mercedes              Kansas                 24.85      25.97   2 
 -- duncan, dominique            Unattached             24.10        DNS   1 
 -- Edwards, Santina             Missouri Val           25.00        DNS   2 
 -- Hughes, Jasmin               Missouri Sou           24.17        DNS   2 
 -- okwara, francesca            Unattached             23.70        DNS   1 
 -- Meyer, Christina             Southwestern           26.43        SCR     
 -- Pierce, Cekia                Southwest Ba           26.43        SCR     
 -- Wallace, Jackie              Missouri Sou           26.41        SCR     
 -- Bingaman, Claire             Benedictine            26.42        SCR     
 -- Vailas, Angeline             Friends                26.44        SCR     
 -- Townsend, Joi                Kansas City            26.45        SCR     
 -- Woods, Abbie                 Southwestern           26.44        SCR     
 -- Mason, Ashley                Kansas City            26.44        SCR     
 -- Ohanta, Jane                 Cloud County           26.35        SCR     
 -- Henry, marrissa              Kansas City            26.40        SCR     
 -- Walton, Kiera                Garden City            26.27        SCR     
 -- Swenson, Maggie              William Jewe           26.34        SCR     
 -- Simon, Abby                  Friends                26.40        SCR     
 -- Zavesky, Aleni               Hutchinson C           26.40        SCR     
 -- Howard, T'Ara                Langston               26.40        SCR     
 -- Terrill, Tanisha             Westminster            26.50        SCR     
 -- Logan, Alexis                Cloud County           26.50        SCR     
 -- Maroney, Breana              Langston               26.50        SCR     
 -- Njie, Manyima                Westminster            26.50        SCR     
 -- Stewart, Jorriel             Iowa Western           26.50        SCR     
 -- Sheppard, Christine          Southwestern           26.50        SCR     
 -- Wilson, Kelsey               Colby CC               26.50        SCR     
 -- Halliman, Sueshi-Ann         Butler Count           26.50        SCR     
 -- Lee, Kristian                Hutchinson C           26.45        SCR     
 -- Schmidt, Emily               Colby CC               26.49        SCR     
 -- Borders, Amani               UMKC                   26.45        SCR     
 -- Davis, Raven                 Cloud County           26.45        SCR     
 -- Morgan, Kaylee               Missouri Sou           26.50        SCR     
 -- Kilgore, Amanda              Westminster            26.50        SCR     
 -- Horne, Nhaieemah             Butler Count           26.49        SCR     
 -- Moxey, Rickera               Neosho Count           25.44        SCR     
 -- Bailey, Kimberley            Lincoln (Mo.           25.47        SCR     
 -- Berkhalter, Adriana          Texas Southe           25.36        SCR     
 -- Johnson, Janae               Lincoln (Mo.           25.40        SCR     
 -- Dockery, Breana              Texas Southe           25.62        SCR     
 -- Jones, Cierra                Iowa Western           25.66        SCR     
 -- Lageroy, Widline             Unat-Allen C           25.50        SCR     
 -- Craig, Thronda               Coffeyville            25.56        SCR     
 -- Charles, Anika               Iowa Western           25.08        SCR     
 -- Keller, Kourtney             Kansas                 25.10        SCR     
 -- Bates, Sharae                Neosho Count           25.00        SCR     
 -- McDonald, Whitney            Texas Southe           25.04        SCR     
 -- Mitchell, Kim                Coffeyville            25.32        SCR     
 -- Momo, Michelle               UMKC                   25.36        SCR     
 -- Hitchcock, Precious          Coffeyville            25.30        SCR     
 -- Hodge, Ashanna               Butler Count           26.00        SCR     
 -- Chukwujekwu, Michelle        Southwest Ba           26.00        SCR     
 -- Russell, Carlisa             Colby CC               25.90        SCR     
 -- Newell, Adriana              Kansas                 25.91        SCR     
 -- Harvey, Ne'Kole              UMKC                   26.25        SCR     
 -- Greene, Brya                 Johnson Coun           26.26        SCR     
 -- Style, Vanessa               Allen County           26.00        SCR     
 -- Tucker, Kamaya               UMKC                   26.09        SCR     
 -- Mitchell, Mickalla           Johnson Coun           25.75        SCR     
 -- Edmonds, Dakkota             Johnson Coun           25.77        SCR     
 -- Guillaume, Kothney-Issa      William Jewe           25.69        SCR     
 -- Keane, Tamara                Lincoln (Mo.           25.70        SCR     
 -- Dakorson, Guttu              Neosho Count           25.90        SCR     
 -- Maxwell, Xandrea             Bacone                 25.90        SCR     
 -- Johnson, Darion              Langston               25.90        SCR     
 
Event 44  Women 3000 Meter Run PM Session
=========================================================================
  Collegiate: # 8:42.03              Barringer, Colorado                       
    Anschutz: ! 9:31.14              Bonds, Kansas                             
      Kansas: @ 9:30.18              Stowe                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frerichs, Courtney           UMKC                 9:47.63    9:46.19  
  2 Coppinger, Courtney          Kansas               9:45.21   10:15.90  
  3 Belisle, Kaitlyn             Missouri Sou        10:19.00   10:19.64  
  4 Carpenter, Kelly             UMKC                10:05.00   10:21.50  
  5 Wolkomir, Ashley             Southwest Ba        10:17.35   10:23.31  
  6 Francis, Hayley              Kansas              10:00.02   10:29.18  
  7 Angles, Jennifer             Unat-Kansas         10:10.00   10:45.41  
  8 Dury, Julia                  Kansas              10:20.23   10:52.56  
 -- Simon, Rachel                Unat-Kansas         10:15.00        DNS  
 -- Lindemann, Alexis            Southwest Ba        10:55.00        SCR  
 -- Smart, Regina                Benedictine         10:55.75        SCR  
 -- Mills, Megan                 UMKC                10:55.00        SCR  
 -- Noble, Maggie                Columbia Col        11:00.00        SCR  
 -- Budder, Talisa               Haskell Indi        10:58.08        SCR  
 -- Lambert, Katie               Cloud County        11:40.00        SCR  
 -- Clarkson, Emily              Iowa Western        11:40.00        SCR  
 -- Mato, Lydia                  Barton Count        10:50.00        SCR  
 -- Lund, Brielle                Tabor               10:48.54        SCR  
 -- Nelson, Katie                Johnson Coun        11:15.23        SCR  
 -- Ribordy, Hayley              Butler Count        11:20.00        SCR  
 -- Schreiber, Elise             Central Meth        11:12.90        SCR  
 -- Nealley, Emily               Central Meth        11:21.07        SCR  
 -- Burgess, Amber               Sterling            11:20.15        SCR  
 -- Kirby, Lizzy                 Missouri Sou        11:05.35        SCR  
 -- Buffum, Kelsey               Southwestern        11:04.61        SCR  
 -- Holmes, Hannah               Tabor               11:10.18        SCR  
 -- Wheeler, Rachel              Southwest Ba        11:09.45        SCR  
 -- Naranjo, Laura               Texas Southe        11:25.00        SCR  
 -- Chapin, Maddie               Southwestern        11:28.00        SCR  
 -- Renken, Rachel               Friends             11:22.90        SCR  
 -- Roy, Sydney                  Unattached          11:35.00        SCR  
 -- Harris, Wendee               Southwestern        11:33.91        SCR  
 -- Martin, Lindsey              Columbia Col        10:39.09        SCR  
 -- Williams, Twishana           Lincoln (Mo.         9:57.39        SCR  
 -- Shultz, Emily                Columbia Col        10:45.00        SCR  
 -- Kendrick, Cassy              Missouri Sou        10:40.00        SCR  
 -- Garcia, Betzabeth            Kansas Wesle        11:38.87        SCR  
 -- Celliti, Marie               Johnson Coun        11:38.55        SCR  
 -- Notah, Kendell               Butler Count        11:39.00        SCR  
 -- Serem, Dolvine               Colby CC            11:39.00        SCR  
 -- Hartzell, Abi                Johnson Coun        11:37.55        SCR  
 -- Hartley, Karly               Cowley Count        11:35.18        SCR  
 -- Binger, Briana               Cowley Count        11:37.91        SCR  
 -- Romine, Kaylah               Hutchinson C        11:37.76        SCR  
 
Event 46  Women Distance Medley PM Session
=========================================================================
  Collegiate: # 10:50.98              Tennessee                                
    Anschutz: ! 11:51.08              Barton County                            
      Kansas: @ 11:07.96                                                       
                          Stowe,Washington,Christensen,Bonds                
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kansas  'A'                                      11:24.39   12:02.89  
     1) Baker, Nashia                   2) Saggau, Lydia                  
     3) Richardson, Hannah              4) Becker, Natalie                
  2 Kansas  'B'                                      11:45.30   12:23.37  
     1) Baker, Malika                   2) McKenna, Kelli                 
     3) Rich, Maddy                     4) Kilwein, Kyra                  
  3 Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                               11:57.85   12:34.90  
     1) Thompson, Monique               2) Barker, Juneille               
     3) Williams, Willomena             4) Williams, Twishana             
  4 Southwest Baptist  'A'                           12:30.00   12:43.41  
     1) Owensby, Christina              2) Lindemann, Alexis              
     3) Luckel, Elizabeth               4) Sitzes, Katherine              
  5 Johnson County CC  'A'                           13:00.68   13:18.85  
     1) Nelson, Katie                   2) Meinke, Brooklyn               
     3) Miller, Paige                   4) Hartzell, Abi                  
  6 McMurry  'A'                                     13:55.11   13:29.97  
     1) Affleck, Mary                   2) Liggins, Brittany              
     3) DeFrance, Kirsten               4) Peery, Lauren                  
  7 Kansas Wesleyan  'A'                             13:27.11   13:31.10  
     1) Callaway, Hillary               2) Hallman, Bekah                 
     3) Davis, Tara                     4) Segay, Valarie                 
  8 St. Mary (Kan.)  'A'                             13:00.00   13:55.79  
     1) Winter, Samantha                2) Crouch, Remy                   
     3) Beck, Annie                     4) Jystad, Amy                    
  9 Butler County CC  'A'                            13:30.00   14:10.02  
     1) Young, Lindi                    2) Flores, Terra                  
     3) Trupe, Tricia                   4) Notah, Kendell                 
 -- Westminster (Mo.)  'A'                           12:56.00        SCR  
     1) Bade, Rachel                    2) Kilgore, Amanda                
     3) Koestner, Sarah                 4) Skogsberg, Brier               
 -- Missouri Southern  'A'                           11:56.60        SCR  
     1) Emberton, Kindra                2) White, Amber                   
     3) Potts, Sydney                   4) Harris, Emily                  
 
Event 48  Women 4x400 Meter Relay PM Session
============================================================================
  Collegiate: # 3:27.66              Texas                                     
    Anschutz: ! 3:42.30                                                        
      Kansas: @ 3:31.36                                                        
                         Morris,Daniels,Washington,Dixon                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kansas  'A'                                       3:44.01    3:45.16   1 
     1) Newell, Adriana                 2) Dixon, Diamond                 
     3) Adams, Whitney                  4) King, Rhavean                  
  2 Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                3:44.20    3:53.07   1 
     1) Keane, Tamara                   2) Hylton, Donna-Lee              
     3) Ellington, Yanique              4) Palmer, Lovan                  
  3 Kansas  'B'                                       3:50.23    3:56.91   2 
     1) Smith, Mercedes                 2) Keys, Alisha                   
     3) Farmer, Kaylee                  4) Klaver, Mackenzie              
  4 Texas Southern  'A'                               3:53.67    3:57.52   1 
     1) Heard, Tiffany                  2) Roberts, Asia                  
     3) Berkhalter, Adriana             4) McGowan, Tierra                
  5 Iowa Western CC  'A'                              3:47.88    4:00.35   1 
     1) Charles, Anika                  2) Plummer, Petrene               
     3) Jones, Cierra                   4) Bennett, Yanique               
  6 Coffeyville CC  'A'                               4:02.45    4:00.60   4 
     1) Norgaisse, Vallerie             2) Hitchcock, Precious            
     3) Craig, Thronda                  4) Aidoo, Stephanie               
  7 Johnson County CC  'A'                            3:59.95    4:02.96   3 
     1) Meyers, Emily                   2) Mitchell, Mickalla             
     3) Williams, Madison               4) N'Dia, Harris                  
  8 Southwest Baptist  'A'                            3:59.00    4:04.52   3 
     1) Shell, Emma                     2) Pierce, Cekia                  
     3) Hurst, Margaret                 4) Crane, Kate                    
  9 Langston  'A'                                     3:58.80    4:04.90   2 
     1) Williams, Darian                2) Patterson, Kierra              
     3) Johnson, Darion                 4) Rudel, Ravenn                  
 10 Allen County CC  'A'                              4:02.00    4:05.70   3 
     1) Henry, Terika                   2) Style, Vanessa                 
     3) Alyn, Elesha                    4) McGee, Danae                   
 11 Southwestern (Kan.)  'A'                          4:12.00    4:09.13   5 
     1) Sheppard, Christine             2) Hollenback, Cassie             
     3) Wenrick, Ashlee                 4) Sisneros, Taylor               
 12 Cloud County CC  'A'                              4:12.55    4:10.08   5 
     1) Barnett, Brenda                 2) Ohanta, Jane                   
     3) Holley, Davida                  4) Blackwell, Brianna             
 13 Barton County CC  'A'                             3:56.64    4:10.91   2 
     1) Clifton, Lahni                  2) Jones, N'Kia                   
     3) Gaskins, Annette                4) Winston, Kiana                 
 14 Butler County CC  'A'                             4:10.00    4:13.59   4 
     1) Reinert, Jonelle                2) Halliman, Sueshi-Ann           
     3) Horne, Nhaieemah                4) Hodge, Ashanna                 
 15 Sterling  'A'                                     4:18.00    4:17.97   5 
     1) Myers, Beth                     2) Stanford, Ashley               
     3) Shaw, Heather                   4) Garrett, Kimberly              
 16 Neosho County CC  'A'                             3:58.93    4:18.76   2 
     1) Kelly, Tyler                    2) Dakorson, Guttu                
     3) Dixon, Tierica                  4) Davis, Tina                    
 -- William Jewell  'A'                               4:05.71        DNF   4 
     1) Guillaume, Kothney-Issa         2) Goldsberry, Jessica            
     3) Perko, Margaret                 4) Swenson, Maggie                
 -- Kansas  'C'                                                      DNF   5 
     1) Murray, Jessica                 2) Morris, Timmie                 
 -- Friends  'A'                                      4:16.00        DNS   5 
     1) Doerksen, Brooke                2) Keck, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Simon, Abby                     4) Reh, Connor                    
 -- Missouri Southern  'A'                            3:59.00        DNS   3 
     1) Hughes, Jasmin                  2) Hardy, Whitney                 
     3) White, Amber                    4) Potts, Sydney                  
 -- McMurry  'A'                                      4:05.00        DNS   4 
     1) Thomas, Shantel                 2) Hooper, Paradise               
     3) Coleman, Shanita                4) Williams, Jasmine