Live stats | Recap | Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2014 08:36 PM
                  University of Central Missouri Mule Relays                   
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                Warrensburg Mo.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 5.94m                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 5.54m                                                          
    Building: B 6.25m  2001        Tongula Givens, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.               5.60m      5.49m   18-00.25 
      FOUL  5.49m  5.32m  5.41m  5.41m  5.36m
  2 Reagan, Brittani          SO M.S.S.U.               5.56m      5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.17m  5.24m  5.46m  5.33m  5.41m  5.48m
  3 Mead, Taitum              JR M.S.S.U.               5.25m      5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.26m  FOUL  5.41m  5.09m  PASS  PASS
  4 Fennewald, Jessica        JR U.C.M.                 5.20m      5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  4.89m  5.12m  5.08m  4.95m  4.97m
  5 Mayes, Gretchen           FR W.J.C.                 5.29m      5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.96m  5.06m  5.05m  4.92m  PASS  PASS
  6 Paullus, Emily            JR M.S.S.U.               5.25m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.78m  5.01m  4.95m  4.66m  PASS  PASS
  7 Walker, Traci             SO M.S.S.U.               4.80m      4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  4.72m  4.72m  4.50m  4.69m  4.54m
  8 Wilson, Chandler          FR P.S.U.                 4.96m      4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  4.62m  4.71m  4.40m  4.54m  4.23m
  9 Perko, Margaret           SO W.J.C.                 5.25m      4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.78m  4.84m  4.75m            
 10 Banks, Celina             FR Cowley C.C.            5.14m      4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.71m  4.66m  4.71m            
 11 Dearman, Emilyn           FR P.S.U.                 5.18m      4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.55m  4.51m  4.66m            
 12 Rockers, Paige            FR Baker                  4.80m      4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  4.53m  FOUL            
 13 Rottinghaus, Nicole       JR Emporia St.            4.93m      4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.48m  4.33m  4.65m            
 14 Clark, Callie             SO Emporia St.            4.90m      4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Mullins, Sarah            FR Baker                  4.39m      4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.40m  4.64m  4.36m            
 16 Ridenhour, Shelby         FR W.J.C.                 4.99m      4.63m   15-02.25 
      FOUL  4.63m  FOUL            
 17 Edwards, Terra            FR Coffeyville            4.94m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  4.43m  4.58m            
 18 Oberle, Chelsea           FR Emporia St.            4.82m      4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  4.40m  4.59m            
 19 Schultz, Conner           FR P.S.U.                 5.00m      4.55m   14-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.55m            
 20 Graham, Kat               SO S.B.U.                            4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m  4.23m  4.38m            
 21 Coleman, Emily            JR U.C.M.                 4.40m      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.43m  4.36m  4.50m            
 22 Busch, Bree               FR Baker                  4.10m      4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.29m  4.45m  4.32m            
 23 Brown, Janel              FR Coffeyville                       4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.38m  4.00m  FOUL            
 24 Redding, Tavica           FR Coffeyville            4.67m      4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.33m  4.23m  4.08m            
 25 Baier, Ashley             SR P.S.U.                 4.59m      4.23m   13-10.50 
      3.91m  4.23m  4.16m            
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 1.77m                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 1.66m                                                          
    Building: B 1.82m  2000        Karol Damon, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Strickland, Libby         SO W. Tx. A&M             1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brant, Morgan             JR Emporia St.            1.67m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hardy, Whitney            SR M.S.S.U.               1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Declue, Tori              SO S.B.U.                 1.68m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jenkins, Amira            FR P.S.U.                 1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rushin, Amberleigh        FR Cowley C.C.            1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Howard, Monica            FR Emporia St.            1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Jones, Natasha            FR Baker                  1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Alumbaugh, Taylor         SO M.S.S.U.               1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Brice, Jalisa             FR J.C.C.C.               1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Golus, Melisa             FR Benedictine            1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Turner, Ericka            SO Cowley C.C.            1.55m         NH            
     1.45 1.50 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Crooks, Jodiann           FR Coffeyville            1.48m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Sutherland, Shelby        JR M.S.S.U.               1.64m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 4.00m                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 3.55m                                                          
    Building: B 4.17m  2004        Andrea Dutoit, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mellado, Bizzy            UN U.N.A.                 3.90m      3.80mP  12-05.50 
     2.65 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kallenberger, Brittany    UN U.N.A.                 3.85m      3.65mP  11-11.75 
     2.65 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Fairbanks, Alaina         SR Emporia St.            3.63m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.65 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 McFarland, Ashleigh       JR M.S.S.U.               3.60m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.65 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wickersham, Staci         FR S.B.U.                 3.75m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.65 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Wickersham, Megan         FR P.S.U.                 3.30m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.65 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Mincemeyer, Rachel        JR U.C.M.                 3.10m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.65 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Thurbon, Katie            FR Baker                  3.58m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.65 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Wilson, Maggie            JR Emporia St.            3.60m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.65 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Holloman, Kendal          FR Baker                  3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.65 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bowman, Ashley            SR P.S.U.                 3.60m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.65 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 12 VanBlarcum, Kaylee        FR U.C.M.                 3.10m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.65 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Bissell, Catalina         FR Emporia St.            3.10m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.65 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Howe, Lia                 FR J.C.C.C.               3.40m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.65 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Dennis, Amy               FR J.C.C.C.               3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.65 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 White, Shelbie            FR W.J.C.                            2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 16 Shimkus, Danica           FR Benedictine            2.80m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Andrews, Shelbie          FR Cowley C.C.            2.60m         NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Middleton, Hannah         FR Cowley C.C.            2.75m         NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 20.00m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 16.00m                                                         
    Building: B 19.56m  2/22/2008   Elisha Hunt, Missouri                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Warner, Heavin            SO U.C.M.                18.00m     18.26mP  59-11.00 
      16.80m  18.26m  16.82m  17.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Milton, Jamesia           SO Cowley C.C.           16.94m     18.09mP  59-04.25 
      18.09m  FOUL  FOUL  17.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cornman, Kylie            SR M.S.S.U.              17.20m     16.29mP  53-05.50 
      16.29m  16.09m  13.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Williams, Racquel         SO Coffeyville           16.59m     15.92m   52-02.75 
      FOUL  15.38m  15.78m  15.75m  15.92m  15.50m
  5 Heuer, Haley              SO U.C.M.                14.50m     15.86m   52-00.50 
      14.91m  14.75m  15.86m  FOUL  15.48m  FOUL
  6 Buster, Shelby            JR Emporia St.           15.71m     15.58m   51-01.50 
      14.12m  15.48m  FOUL  14.22m  15.58m  15.29m
  7 Stancell, Darien          SO P.S.U.                15.88m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      15.09m  FOUL  15.29m  15.27m  FOUL  14.82m
  8 Kassanavoid, Janee'       FR J.C.C.C.              15.14m     15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.73m  15.01m  15.14m  14.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Caswell, Cassie           SO P.S.U.                16.12m     14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.67m  14.87m  FOUL            
 10 Greene, Tayla             FR Coffeyville           15.82m     14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.35m  14.71m  FOUL            
 11 Nelson, Stephanie         FR Baker                 13.92m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      13.83m  14.49m  13.36m            
 12 Blow, D'Andria            SO P.S.U.                14.60m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Marshall-Paul, Alexandri  FR Coffeyville           13.37m     14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Rowland, DaNay            SO Coffeyville                      14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  14.07m  FOUL            
 15 Johnson, Shontielle       FR Coffeyville           15.47m     13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.63m  13.27m  13.98m            
 16 Buck, Kallie              SO Coffeyville           13.22m     13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Bernard, Myriah           FR W.J.C.                13.23m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.23m  13.92m  13.96m            
 18 Holifield, Bernicia       FR Coffeyville           14.18m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      12.96m  13.68m  12.29m            
 19 Talimatasi, Setoa         SO W.J.C.                13.63m     13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  FOUL  12.92m            
 20 Augustyn, Tess            FR J.C.C.C.              14.41m     13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  12.31m  11.35m            
 21 Poljansek, Haley          FR Cowley C.C.           13.02m     13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  12.19m  13.12m            
 22 Lowe, Misty               SR Emporia St.           15.26m     13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  12.97m  13.10m            
 23 Jimenez, Destinee         FR Cowley C.C.           13.49m     12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.32m  12.97m  11.85m            
 24 Woodhouse, Tisay          FR Cowley C.C.           13.40m     12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.39m  12.74m  FOUL            
 25 Webb, Bethany             SO J.C.C.C.              13.63m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.58m            
 26 Johnson, Benisha          FR Coffeyville           14.15m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  FOUL  12.13m            
 27 Dorge, Amy                FR U.C.M.                12.00m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.62m  FOUL  12.50m            
 28 Miller, Jordan            FR Baker                 11.92m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  11.60m  FOUL            
 29 Manigualt, Jasmine        FR Coffeyville           15.34m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.20m            
 30 Rodriguez, Alex           FR Benedictine           13.97m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      FOUL  12.01m  FOUL            
 31 Graves, Meredith          FR W.J.C.                11.50m     11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  11.72m  11.93m            
 32 O'Connell, Claudia        FR Benedictine                      10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  FOUL  10.09m            
 33 Sergeant, Maria           FR Benedictine           10.79m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.65m  8.51m  9.80m            
 34 Callaghan, Megan          FR Benedictine           12.00m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Mallory, Cherish          FR Haskell               10.05m      9.21m   30-02.75 
      8.59m  9.21m  8.75m            
 36 Kluempers, Catherine      FR Benedictine                       9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  7.62m  8.22m            
 37 Rinker, Ashley            FR Baker                             8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.57m  7.47m  8.91m            
 -- Cameron, Raven            SO Coffeyville           15.75m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Schirmer, Valerie         FR Baker                 15.87m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wertz, Madison            SO S.B.U.                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 15.09m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 13.30m                                                         
    Building: B 16.04m  2001        Heather  Leverington, Emporia              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cornman, Kylie            SR M.S.S.U.              14.99m     13.89mP  45-07.00 
      13.53m  13.89m  12.81m  13.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Caswell, Cassie           SO P.S.U.                12.91m     13.66mP  44-09.75 
      13.07m  12.88m  FOUL  12.88m  13.66m  13.55m
  3 Talimatasi, Setoa         SO W.J.C.                12.48m     13.30mP  43-07.75 
      13.30m  12.79m  12.54m  12.58m  13.26m  FOUL
  4 Warner, Heavin            SO U.C.M.                13.50m     13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jimenez, Destinee         FR Cowley C.C.           12.86m     12.76m   41-10.50 
      FOUL  12.39m  FOUL  FOUL  12.76m  FOUL
  6 Rowland, DaNay            SO Coffeyville           11.16m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  FOUL  FOUL  12.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Milton, Jamesia           SO Cowley C.C.           13.91m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  12.30m  11.38m  FOUL  12.10m  12.54m
  8 Nelson, Stephanie         FR Baker                 12.14m     12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.66m  12.29m  12.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Schirmer, Valerie         FR Baker                 13.49m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.26m            
 10 Kassanavoid, Janee'       FR J.C.C.C.              12.74m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.77m  12.21m  11.98m            
 11 Augustyn, Tess            FR J.C.C.C.              12.08m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.05m  12.08m  FOUL            
 12 Bernard, Myriah           FR W.J.C.                11.80m     12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  11.28m  12.01m            
 13 Heuer, Haley              SO U.C.M.                12.40m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.98m  12.05m  11.93m            
 14 Swearingin, Brooke        JR U.C.M.                12.70m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  11.56m  12.00m            
 15 Miller, Jordan            FR Baker                 12.07m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.90m  11.95m  FOUL            
 16 Greene, Tayla             FR Coffeyville           10.43m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.28m  10.46m  11.90m            
 17 Lowe, Misty               SR Emporia St.           13.69m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      10.98m  11.73m  11.56m            
 18 Jackson, Victoria         SO U.C.M.                12.00m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  11.69m  FOUL            
 19 Manigualt, Jasmine        FR Coffeyville           11.78m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 McDougald, Kendyl         FR J.C.C.C.              10.92m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  9.95m  10.61m            
 21 Woodhouse, Tisay          FR Cowley C.C.           11.87m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Johnson, Benisha          FR Coffeyville           10.89m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  10.61m  10.50m            
 23 Graham, Kat               SO S.B.U.                           10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  10.43m  10.18m            
 24 Johnson, Shontielle       FR Coffeyville           11.22m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  10.27m  10.42m            
 25 Alewine, Erin             SR U.C.M.                10.90m     10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.20m  FOUL  10.30m            
 26 Smith, Madison            JR U.C.M.                10.40m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  9.94m  9.77m            
 27 Kluempers, Catherine      FR Benedictine           12.00m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  9.82m  9.30m            
 28 Graves, Meredith          FR W.J.C.                10.10m      9.93m   32-07.00 
      FOUL  9.93m  9.63m            
 29 Dearman, Emilyn           FR P.S.U.                10.35m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.39m  9.87m  9.72m            
 30 Mallory, Cherish          FR Haskell                9.91m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.08m  9.25m  9.78m            
 31 Parker, Julia             FR W.J.C.                            8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m  8.69m  8.55m            
 32 Wilson, Chandler          FR P.S.U.                 9.89m      8.23m   27-00.00 
      8.23m  7.24m  8.07m            
 33 Velten, Jenn              SO Drury                  8.13m      8.10m   26-07.00 
      7.93m  8.00m  8.10m            
 -- Dorge, Amy                FR U.C.M.                12.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Williams, Racquel         SO Coffeyville           13.98m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 12.28m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 11.45m                                                         
    Building: B 13.31m  2011        Domika Nkeiruka, Neb. Omaha                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wiklund, Erika            UN U.N.A.                12.00m     12.36mA  40-06.75 
      11.96m  FOUL  12.02m  FOUL  11.66m  12.36m
  2 Reagan, Brittani          SO M.S.S.U.              11.68m     11.81mP  38-09.00 
      10.91m  11.46m  11.72m  11.41m  11.76m  11.81m
  3 Brice, Jalisa             FR J.C.C.C.              11.80m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.08m  11.41m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Jones, Mahogany           JR M.S.S.U.              11.10m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  10.30m  9.90m  10.32m  10.20m  9.99m
  5 Redding, Tavica           FR Coffeyville           10.87m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  10.42m  10.21m  10.47m  10.43m  10.02m
  5 Rockers, Paige            FR Baker                 10.67m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  10.54m  10.68m  10.16m  10.53m  9.42m
  7 Jenkins, Amira            FR P.S.U.                10.71m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.24m  10.67m  10.18m  10.12m  10.36m  PASS
  8 Fennewald, Jessica        JR U.C.M.                10.30m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.47m  10.26m  10.59m  10.39m  10.37m  FOUL
  9 Spresser, McKenzie        SO P.S.U.                10.41m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.11m  10.14m  10.26m            
 10 Busch, Bree               FR Baker                  9.79m     10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  9.66m  9.55m            
 11 Oberle, Chelsea           FR Emporia St.           10.29m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.81m  9.99m  FOUL            
 12 Ridenhour, Shelby         FR W.J.C.                            9.94m   32-07.50 
      FOUL  9.76m  9.94m            
 13 Banks, Celina             FR Cowley C.C.           10.32m      9.93m   32-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.93m            
 14 Jones, Natasha            FR Baker                  9.67m      9.37m   30-09.00 
      FOUL  9.37m  9.17m            
 15 Clark, Callie             SO Emporia St.            9.95m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.19m  9.35m  9.30m            
 -- Taylor, Brionna           FR W.J.C.                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Edwards, Terra            FR Coffeyville           10.84m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- White, Amber              JR M.S.S.U.              11.66m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
     D2 Auto: A  8.36                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P  8.90                                                          
    Building: B  8.41  1984        Myrna Moore, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Nikki            SO U.C.M.                  8.98       8.94q  2 
  2 Smith, Madison            JR U.C.M.                  8.98       8.98q  1 
  3 Sloan, Tyler              FR Baker                   8.95       9.05q  3 
  4 Thomas, Deara             FR Coffeyville             8.81       9.07q  4 
  5 Perko, Margaret           SO W.J.C.                  9.25       9.21q  2 
  6 Mead, Taitum              JR M.S.S.U.                9.42       9.39q  4 
  7 Wallace, Jackie           SR M.S.S.U.                9.00       9.41   1 
  8 Redding, Tavica           FR Coffeyville             9.40       9.50   4  9.495
  9 Paullus, Emily            JR M.S.S.U.                9.42       9.50   3  9.500
 10 Garbarino-Herman, Alex    FR Baker                   9.56       9.70   1 
 11 Powell, Kristen           FR Benedictine            10.06       9.99   4 
 12 Howard, Monica            FR Emporia St.             9.97      10.02   3 
 13 Niewald, Damaris          FR Benedictine            10.18      10.20   3 
 14 Cassidy, Katie            FR U.C.M.                  9.55      10.29   1 
 15 Heissler, Emily           SO U.C.M.                 10.10      10.39   4 
 16 Bingaman, Nora            FR Benedictine            10.61      10.64   1 
 17 Busch, Bree               FR Baker                  10.77      10.69   1 
 18 Whisler, Madison          FR U.C.M.                 10.30      10.75   2 
 19 Parker, Julia             FR W.J.C.                            11.16   3 
 20 Graham, Kat               SO S.B.U.                            11.69   2 
 
Event 13  Women 60 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  8.36                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P  8.90                                                          
    Building: B  8.41  1984        Myrna Moore, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Nikki            SO U.C.M.                  8.94       8.89P 
  2 Smith, Madison            JR U.C.M.                  8.98       8.97  
  3 Sloan, Tyler              FR Baker                   9.05       9.00  
  4 Perko, Margaret           SO W.J.C.                  9.21       9.19  
  5 Thomas, Deara             FR Coffeyville             9.07       9.20  
  6 Mead, Taitum              JR M.S.S.U.                9.39       9.26  
 
Event 15  Women 60 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
     D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P  7.75                                                          
    Building: B  7.33  1998        Bev Grant, Mizuno                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans-Jenkins, Azarya     FR Coffeyville             7.90       7.87q  5 
  2 Turner, Kiana             FR Baker                   7.91       7.88q  2 
  3 Higdon, Jammeria          FR Coffeyville             7.80       7.90q  7 
  4 Pipes, Billi              SO Baker                   7.95       7.93q  1 
  5 Douglas, Nikki            SO U.C.M.                  7.90       7.94q  4 
  6 Mitchell, Mickalla        FR J.C.C.C.                7.97       7.99q  2 
  7 Sloan, Tyler              FR Baker                   7.86       8.02   6  8.016
  8 Griffith, Diamond         FR Baker                   8.08       8.02   7  8.017
  9 Fennewald, Jessica        JR U.C.M.                  8.07       8.04   5 
 10 Lane, Khadijah            FR Baker                   7.96       8.06   1 
 11 Greene, Brya              FR J.C.C.C.                8.08       8.08   6  8.078
 12 Mayes, Gretchen           FR W.J.C.                  8.10       8.08   6  8.080
 13 Flowers, Morgan           FR Emporia St.             7.98       8.10   3 
 14 Taylor, Rakiyah           SO Cowley C.C.             8.08       8.16   7 
 15 Baker, Josselyn           FR Drury                   8.29       8.18   2 
 16 Crooks, Jodiann           FR Coffeyville             8.21       8.21   1 
 17 Brice, Jalisa             FR J.C.C.C.                8.19       8.22   4 
 18 Baier, Ashley             SR P.S.U.                  8.42       8.30   6 
 19 Ridenhour, Shelby         FR W.J.C.                  8.00       8.31   4 
 20 Allen-Brown, Lauren       FR Baker                   8.16       8.32   5 
 21 Bingaman, Claire          FR Benedictine             8.26       8.34   1 
 22 Cane, LaDachia            FR Baker                   8.30       8.36   4 
 23 Houck, Emily              FR W.J.C.                  8.50       8.38   3 
 24 Rottinghaus, Nicole       JR Emporia St.             8.31       8.41   5 
 25 Holloman, Kendal          FR Baker                   8.45       8.45   5 
 26 Mullins, Sarah            FR Baker                   8.29       8.47   3 
 27 Godwin, Jasmine           FR Evangel                 8.20       8.51   2 
 28 Edwards, Terra            FR Coffeyville             8.35       8.53   6 
 29 Brown, Janel              FR Coffeyville             8.48       8.56   4 
 30 Thurbon, Katie            FR Baker                   8.42       8.61   7 
 31 Coleman, Emily            JR U.C.M.                  8.40       8.70   7 
 32 Schlatweiler, Ashlyn      FR Drury                   9.01       8.77   1 
 33 Johnson, Mercedes         FR Baker                   8.85       8.83   2 
 34 Wilson, Shaeli            FR Evangel                            8.97   2 
 35 Sullivan, Tiffany         JR Haskell                 9.57       9.29   1 
 
Event 15  Women 60 M Dash
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P  7.75                                                          
    Building: B  7.33  1998        Bev Grant, Mizuno                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans-Jenkins, Azarya     FR Coffeyville             7.87       7.84  
  2 Turner, Kiana             FR Baker                   7.88       7.90  
  3 Pipes, Billi              SO Baker                   7.93       7.93  
  4 Higdon, Jammeria          FR Coffeyville             7.90       7.96  
  5 Mitchell, Mickalla        FR J.C.C.C.                7.99       7.97  
 
Event 17  Women 5000 M Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 16:44.29                                                       
    D2 Prov.: P 17:48.17                                                       
    Building: B 17:05.12  2005        Kristin Anderson, Central Missouri       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klaty, Courtney           JR U.C.M.              18:45.00   18:54.05  
        35.521 (35.521)  1:17.563 (42.043)  2:01.703 (44.140)  2:45.533 (43.830)
      3:29.225 (43.692)  4:13.211 (43.987)  4:57.607 (44.396)  5:42.458 (44.851)
      6:27.430 (44.972)  7:12.775 (45.346)  7:58.467 (45.692)  8:43.942 (45.475)
      9:30.021 (46.079) 10:16.269 (46.248) 11:02.929 (46.660) 11:49.518 (46.590)
     12:36.310 (46.792) 13:23.082 (46.772) 14:10.791 (47.710) 14:57.917 (47.126)
     15:45.899 (47.983) 16:33.875 (47.976) 17:22.138 (48.263) 18:09.502 (47.364)
     18:54.049 (44.547)
  2 Rosa, Megan               FR Baker               18:18.03   19:22.92  
        35.543 (35.543)  1:17.345 (41.802)  2:01.518 (44.174)  2:45.882 (44.364)
      3:29.633 (43.751)  4:14.726 (45.094)  5:00.111 (45.386)  5:46.118 (46.007)
      6:33.081 (46.963)  7:19.961 (46.880)  8:06.953 (46.992)  8:53.986 (47.034)
      9:41.277 (47.291) 10:28.382 (47.106) 11:16.537 (48.155) 12:05.086 (48.550)
     12:53.142 (48.056) 13:41.411 (48.270) 14:30.174 (48.763) 15:19.111 (48.938)
     16:08.230 (49.119) 16:58.129 (49.899) 17:46.922 (48.794) 18:36.175 (49.254)
     19:22.919 (46.744)
  3 Perona, Emily             SO Evangel             20:18.51   19:39.59  
        35.599 (35.599)  1:18.922 (43.323)  2:04.655 (45.734)  2:51.106 (46.451)
      3:37.999 (46.894)  4:24.779 (46.780)  5:11.759 (46.980)  6:00.078 (48.319)
      6:48.390 (48.312)  7:36.377 (47.987)  8:24.225 (47.848)  9:12.527 (48.303)
     10:00.893 (48.366) 10:49.706 (48.814) 11:38.141 (48.435) 12:27.009 (48.868)
     13:15.550 (48.542) 14:03.878 (48.328) 14:52.547 (48.670) 15:41.407 (48.860)
     16:31.362 (49.955) 17:20.339 (48.978) 18:09.107 (48.768) 18:57.309 (48.202)
     19:39.583 (42.275)
  4 Stewart, Kendra           FR Benedictine                    21:04.06  
        36.849 (36.849)  1:22.801 (45.952)  2:11.342 (48.542)  2:59.441 (48.099)
      3:48.521 (49.080)  4:39.094 (50.574)  5:29.907 (50.814)  6:21.163 (51.256)
      7:13.249 (52.086)  8:05.030 (51.782)  8:56.807 (51.778)  9:49.013 (52.206)
     10:40.375 (51.363) 11:32.027 (51.652) 12:25.434 (53.407) 13:17.442 (52.008)
     14:11.115 (53.674) 15:03.667 (52.552) 15:56.134 (52.467) 16:49.062 (52.928)
     17:40.758 (51.696) 18:33.695 (52.938) 19:26.075 (52.380) 20:17.133 (51.058)
     21:04.055 (46.923)
  5 Montgomery, Hanah         JR Drury               20:00.00   21:27.62  
        36.987 (36.987)  1:22.282 (45.295)  2:10.434 (48.152)  2:58.295 (47.862)
      3:46.650 (48.355)  4:36.013 (49.363)  5:26.569 (50.556)  6:18.085 (51.516)
      7:10.501 (52.416)  8:02.526 (52.026)  8:54.966 (52.440)  9:46.945 (51.979)
     10:39.858 (52.914) 11:32.858 (53.000) 12:25.790 (52.932) 13:19.191 (53.402)
     14:12.607 (53.416) 15:06.449 (53.842) 16:01.122 (54.674) 16:54.813 (53.691)
     17:49.310 (54.498) 18:44.430 (55.120) 19:39.517 (55.087) 20:34.743 (55.227)
     21:27.613 (52.870)
  6 Knowlton, Kelsey          SO Evangel             20:55.00   21:56.71  
           36.734 (36.734)          1:21.933 (45.199)          2:10.373 (48.440)
         2:58.255 (47.883)          3:46.714 (48.459)          4:38.235 (51.522)
         5:29.594 (51.359)          6:20.842 (51.248)          7:13.007 (52.166)
         8:04.931 (51.924)          8:56.729 (51.798)          9:48.918 (52.190)
        10:40.291 (51.374)         11:31.997 (51.706)         12:25.362 (53.366)
        13:17.389 (52.027)         14:11.086 (53.698)         15:03.886 (52.800)
        15:59.239 (55.354)       16:59.831 (1:00.592)       18:01.825 (1:01.994)
      19:02.961 (1:01.136)         20:02.478 (59.518)         21:00.497 (58.019)
        21:56.706 (56.210)
  7 Sebold, Hannah            JR Drury               20:20.00   21:59.59  
        37.249 (37.249)  1:23.117 (45.868)  2:10.733 (47.616)  2:58.630 (47.898)
      3:48.367 (49.738)  4:38.786 (50.419)  5:29.665 (50.879)  6:21.547 (51.883)
      7:14.281 (52.734)  8:08.171 (53.891)  9:02.667 (54.496)  9:56.790 (54.123)
     10:51.034 (54.244) 11:46.133 (55.099) 12:40.953 (54.820) 13:35.790 (54.838)
     14:31.513 (55.723) 15:27.731 (56.219) 16:24.771 (57.040) 17:21.089 (56.318)
     18:17.485 (56.396) 19:14.542 (57.058) 20:11.369 (56.827) 21:06.631 (55.263)
     21:59.582 (52.951)
 
Event 19  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 4:49.85                                                        
    D2 Prov.: P 5:05.50                                                        
    Building: B 4:45.63  2006        Margaret Nakintu, Missouri Baptist        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Luckel, Elizabeth         JR S.B.U.               5:10.00    5:02.28P  2 
        36.770 (36.770)  1:15.377 (38.607)  1:54.745 (39.368)  2:34.453 (39.708)
      3:13.842 (39.390)  3:51.866 (38.024)  4:29.201 (37.335)  5:02.280 (33.079)
  2 Dillard, Katherine        FR Benedictine          5:10.00    5:04.45P  2 
        36.940 (36.940)  1:15.758 (38.819)  1:55.053 (39.295)  2:34.884 (39.831)
      3:14.248 (39.364)  3:52.264 (38.016)  4:29.700 (37.436)  5:04.448 (34.748)
  3 Sitzes, Katherine         SO S.B.U.               5:10.00    5:13.35   2 
        37.044 (37.044)  1:15.458 (38.415)  1:54.857 (39.399)  2:34.630 (39.774)
      3:14.069 (39.439)  3:52.781 (38.712)  4:33.086 (40.306)  5:13.344 (40.258)
  4 Glamann, Megan            JR U.C.M.               5:20.00    5:13.99   2 
        37.065 (37.065)  1:15.969 (38.904)  1:55.217 (39.248)  2:35.072 (39.855)
      3:14.578 (39.507)  3:53.790 (39.212)  4:33.873 (40.083)  5:13.984 (40.111)
  5 McClure, Krenda           SR S.B.U.               5:15.00    5:17.92   2 
        37.357 (37.357)  1:16.253 (38.896)  1:55.682 (39.430)  2:35.422 (39.740)
      3:14.950 (39.528)  3:55.429 (40.479)  4:36.926 (41.498)  5:17.912 (40.986)
  6 Wolkomir, Ashley          SR S.B.U.               5:18.00    5:21.24   2 
        37.617 (37.617)  1:16.206 (38.590)  1:55.521 (39.315)  2:35.210 (39.690)
      3:15.241 (40.031)  3:56.184 (40.943)  4:38.413 (42.230)  5:21.234 (42.822)
  7 Stueve, Taylor            SO Emporia St.          5:22.21    5:28.14   2 
        37.869 (37.869)  1:17.545 (39.676)  1:57.421 (39.876)  2:39.433 (42.012)
      3:22.258 (42.826)  4:06.046 (43.788)  4:49.024 (42.978)  5:28.137 (39.114)
  8 Smart, Regina             FR Benedictine          5:25.00    5:29.00   2 
        38.830 (38.830)  1:18.924 (40.094)  2:00.156 (41.232)  2:42.377 (42.222)
      3:24.225 (41.848)  4:06.813 (42.588)  4:49.044 (42.231)  5:28.994 (39.951)
  9 Leighton, Lucy            FR Benedictine          5:25.00    5:29.44   2 
        38.933 (38.933)  1:19.289 (40.356)  2:00.548 (41.259)  2:42.884 (42.336)
      3:24.737 (41.854)  4:07.260 (42.523)  4:49.101 (41.842)  5:29.436 (40.335)
 10 Senn, Rebecca             SR Drury                5:15.00    5:31.72   2 
        37.529 (37.529)  1:17.205 (39.676)  1:57.665 (40.460)  2:39.137 (41.472)
      3:23.306 (44.170)  4:07.501 (44.195)  4:50.448 (42.947)  5:31.712 (41.264)
 11 Ash, Rachel               FR Baker                5:43.00    5:36.16   1 
        41.430 (41.430)  1:23.267 (41.838)  2:05.187 (41.920)  2:48.013 (42.826)
      3:30.950 (42.938)  4:14.399 (43.450)  4:56.970 (42.571)  5:36.153 (39.183)
 12 Watson, Briana            SO S.B.U.               5:32.00    5:36.79   2 
        38.270 (38.270)  1:18.073 (39.803)  1:59.492 (41.419)  2:42.073 (42.582)
      3:25.686 (43.614)  4:10.017 (44.331)  4:54.806 (44.790)  5:36.781 (41.975)
 13 Nelson, Katie             FR J.C.C.C.             5:20.56    5:37.80   2 
           38.016 (38.016)          1:16.461 (38.446)        2:37.710 (1:21.250)
         3:20.529 (42.819)          4:05.112 (44.583)          4:50.648 (45.536)
         5:37.798 (47.151)
 14 Bear, Jessica             SR Evangel              5:49.91    5:38.89   1 
        41.199 (41.199)  1:22.997 (41.798)  2:05.693 (42.696)  2:48.771 (43.079)
      3:32.989 (44.218)  4:18.093 (45.104)  5:01.757 (43.664)  5:38.889 (37.132)
 15 Davis, Bethany            FR Evangel              5:34.51    5:40.21   2 
        38.080 (38.080)  1:17.924 (39.844)  1:58.705 (40.782)  2:40.985 (42.280)
      3:25.006 (44.022)  4:09.733 (44.727)  4:55.114 (45.382)  5:40.206 (45.092)
 16 Cumpton, Emily            SO S.B.U.               5:40.00    5:41.94   1 
        40.498 (40.498)  1:22.623 (42.126)  2:04.795 (42.172)  2:47.630 (42.835)
      3:29.722 (42.092)  4:13.594 (43.872)  4:58.102 (44.508)  5:41.933 (43.831)
 17 Hartzell, Abi             FR J.C.C.C.             5:30.20    5:44.47   2 
        38.358 (38.358)  1:18.480 (40.122)  2:00.464 (41.984)  2:43.549 (43.086)
      3:28.788 (45.239)  4:14.868 (46.080)  5:01.292 (46.424)  5:44.465 (43.174)
 18 Henry, Ashley             SR Baker                5:50.36    5:44.54   1 
        41.759 (41.759)  1:23.939 (42.180)  2:07.151 (43.212)  2:50.650 (43.499)
      3:34.158 (43.508)  4:18.381 (44.223)  5:02.566 (44.186)  5:44.533 (41.967)
 19 Schoenfeld, Emily         FR Emporia St.          5:37.47    5:47.41   2 
        37.768 (37.768)  1:17.826 (40.059)  1:58.937 (41.111)  2:41.765 (42.828)
      3:26.908 (45.143)  4:13.761 (46.854)  5:01.985 (48.224)  5:47.408 (45.423)
 20 Wieder, Jamelyn           FR Evangel              5:58.78    5:51.91   1 
           42.741 (42.741)          1:25.137 (42.396)          2:09.765 (44.628)
       4:25.482 (2:15.718)          5:10.382 (44.900)          5:51.910 (41.528)
 21 States, Alicia            FR Evangel              5:57.98    5:56.28   1 
        43.761 (43.761)  1:28.691 (44.931)  2:13.433 (44.742)  2:57.911 (44.479)
      3:42.253 (44.342)  4:27.706 (45.454)  5:13.426 (45.720)  5:56.271 (42.846)
 22 Hartley, Karly            SO Cowley C.C.          5:40.29    5:58.70   1 
        40.962 (40.962)  1:23.031 (42.070)  2:05.746 (42.715)  2:50.275 (44.530)
      3:36.657 (46.382)  4:24.227 (47.571)  5:12.097 (47.870)  5:58.695 (46.599)
 23 Taylor, Samantha          SO Haskell              5:47.11    6:00.69   1 
        42.242 (42.242)  1:25.157 (42.915)  2:10.013 (44.856)  2:56.337 (46.324)
      3:42.629 (46.292)  4:29.273 (46.644)  5:16.358 (47.086)  6:00.687 (44.330)
 24 Rodriguez, Alma           FR Evangel              6:11.74    6:09.07   1 
        44.177 (44.177)  1:28.510 (44.334)  2:13.993 (45.483)  3:00.550 (46.558)
      3:47.509 (46.959)  4:35.410 (47.902)  5:24.353 (48.943)  6:09.066 (44.714)
 25 Strickland, Kati          SO Emporia St.          5:50.42    6:10.56   1 
        42.529 (42.529)  1:24.959 (42.431)  2:09.662 (44.703)  2:55.445 (45.783)
      3:43.058 (47.614)  4:33.831 (50.774)  5:26.066 (52.235)  6:10.555 (44.490)
 26 Wallace, Carolyn          JR Emporia St.          5:53.18    6:14.40   1 
        43.539 (43.539)  1:27.861 (44.322)  2:14.045 (46.184)  3:00.582 (46.538)
      3:47.907 (47.326)  4:36.270 (48.363)  5:26.453 (50.183)  6:14.393 (47.940)
 27 Vance, Emily              FR Evangel              6:19.31    6:14.87   1 
           44.006 (44.006)          1:28.349 (44.343)          2:14.394 (46.046)
         2:55.590 (41.196)           3:01.241 (5.651)          3:48.871 (47.631)
         4:37.170 (48.299)        6:14.866 (1:37.696)
 28 Herron, Makenzie          FR J.C.C.C.             6:00.00    6:16.79   1 
        42.094 (42.094)  1:25.450 (43.356)  2:11.817 (46.367)  2:59.025 (47.208)
      3:48.634 (49.610)  4:39.751 (51.118)  5:30.661 (50.910)  6:16.790 (46.130)
 29 Jones, Lauren             SR Drury                5:45.00    6:19.18   1 
        42.017 (42.017)  1:24.909 (42.892)  2:10.235 (45.327)  2:57.079 (46.844)
      3:45.561 (48.482)  4:35.941 (50.380)  5:27.345 (51.404)  6:19.173 (51.828)
 30 Dispensa, Kaitlyn         JR Emporia St.                     6:25.76   1 
        42.493 (42.493)  1:24.578 (42.086)  2:09.389 (44.811)  2:56.474 (47.086)
      3:45.895 (49.422)  4:38.621 (52.726)  5:33.327 (54.707)  6:25.759 (52.432)
 
Event 21  Women 400 M Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 55.13                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 57.96                                                          
    Building: B 53.67  1997        Lorraine Graham, Lincoln Univ.              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shell, Emma               SR S.B.U.                 56.46      57.40P  3 
        27.100 (27.100)    57.396 (30.296)
  2 Thomas, Clarissa          JR U.C.M.                 57.60      59.69   3 
        28.281 (28.281)    59.681 (31.400)
  3 Goldsberry, Jessica       SO W.J.C.               1:00.05    1:02.34   3 
        29.243 (29.243)  1:02.340 (33.098)
  4 Andrews, Zakiayyah        FR Coffeyville          1:05.00    1:02.42   2 
        29.370 (29.370)  1:02.420 (33.050)
  5 Garbarino-Herman, Alex    FR Baker                1:01.36    1:02.74   2 
        29.141 (29.141)  1:02.734 (33.594)
  6 Schultz, Conner           FR P.S.U.               1:03.03    1:04.01   2 
        29.553 (29.553)  1:04.010 (34.458)
  7 Feliciano, Kandice        FR Drury                1:03.16    1:04.27   2 
        29.436 (29.436)  1:04.266 (34.831)
  8 Hayward, Olivia           SO Evangel              1:04.90    1:04.30   2 
        28.853 (28.853)  1:04.292 (35.439)
  9 Godwin, Jasmine           FR Evangel              1:05.55    1:04.99   1 
        30.388 (30.388)  1:04.989 (34.602)
 10 Nevels, Allison           SR Drury                1:05.48    1:05.02   1 
        30.572 (30.572)  1:05.018 (34.447)
 11 Walker, Traci             SO M.S.S.U.             1:02.86    1:05.91   2 
        29.722 (29.722)  1:05.904 (36.182)
 12 Taylor, Rakiyah           SO Cowley C.C.          1:01.27    1:06.02   3 
        29.664 (29.664)  1:06.013 (36.350)
 13 Jones, Evan               SO W.J.C.               1:08.45    1:08.39   1 
        32.586 (32.586)  1:08.384 (35.798)
 14 Turner, Kiana             FR Baker                1:06.41    1:09.20   1 
        32.744 (32.744)  1:09.193 (36.450)
 15 Pipes, Billi              SO Baker                  59.64    1:09.88   3 
        28.176 (28.176)  1:09.873 (41.698)
 16 Bedonie, Anjelica         FR Haskell              1:07.86    1:10.66   1 
        31.628 (31.628)  1:10.660 (39.032)
 17 Jefferson, Brooke         FR Cowley C.C.          1:07.88    1:10.81   1 
        31.446 (31.446)  1:10.809 (39.363)
 18 Eckiwaudah, Cherica       FR Haskell              1:21.50    1:20.20   3 
        34.572 (34.572)  1:20.191 (45.619)
 
Event 23  Women 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 2:10.49                                                        
    Building: B 1:22.43  2/24/2013   Lovan Palmer, Lincoln                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Potts, Sydney             SO M.S.S.U.             1:28.00    1:28.08A  2 
        19.584 (19.584)    54.044 (34.460)  1:28.074 (34.031)
  2 Cassidy, Katie            FR U.C.M.               1:27.90    1:28.31A  2 
        21.746 (21.746)    53.837 (32.091)  1:28.309 (34.472)
  3 Hurst, Margaret           SO S.B.U.               1:29.10    1:28.52A  2 
        19.116 (19.116)    53.821 (34.706)  1:28.520 (34.699)
  4 Dearman, Emilyn           FR P.S.U.               1:27.00    1:29.04A  2 
        20.220 (20.220)    54.201 (33.982)  1:29.033 (34.832)
  5 Williams, Madison         FR J.C.C.C.             1:28.95    1:30.04A  2 
        21.694 (21.694)    54.412 (32.718)  1:30.032 (35.620)
  6 Boynton, Rashe            SO Coffeyville          1:35.00    1:31.06A  1 
        20.422 (20.422)    55.906 (35.484)  1:31.055 (35.150)
  7 Amo-Mensah, Eva           SO Coffeyville          1:31.90    1:31.14A  1 
        20.475 (20.475)    55.245 (34.770)  1:31.135 (35.891)
  8 St. Clair, Danielle       SO Cowley C.C.          1:30.27    1:33.68A  1 
        20.973 (20.973)    56.603 (35.631)  1:33.675 (37.072)
  9 Toyne, Miranda            FR Benedictine          1:26.96    1:39.19A  2 
        22.165 (22.165)    59.238 (37.074)  1:39.182 (39.944)
 10 Dycus, Cassie             FR Benedictine          1:33.00    1:40.37A  1 
        22.657 (22.657)    58.989 (36.332)  1:40.366 (41.378)
 11 Woody, Lindsey            SO Evangel              1:35.00    1:41.47A  1 
        22.437 (22.437)    58.522 (36.086)  1:41.461 (42.939)
 12 Mitchell, Jenna           FR Drury                1:45.00    1:41.73A  1 
        21.271 (21.271)    59.290 (38.019)  1:41.729 (42.439)
 
Event 25  Women 800 M Run
============================================================================
    D2 Prov.: P 2:18.07                                                        
    Building: B 2:09.81  2006        Margaret Nakintu, Missouri Baptist        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Kailey             FR U.C.M.               2:20.00    2:22.33   3 
        31.710 (31.710)  1:07.425 (35.715)  1:45.744 (38.319)  2:22.321 (36.578)
  2 Wondra, Hannah            FR Benedictine          2:23.72    2:22.74   3 
        32.120 (32.120)  1:07.840 (35.720)  1:45.953 (38.114)  2:22.738 (36.786)
  3 Stanbrough, Jenna         FR Baker                2:25.27    2:26.23   3 
        33.144 (33.144)  1:08.665 (35.522)  1:47.105 (38.440)  2:26.221 (39.116)
  4 Crane, Kate               SO S.B.U.               2:25.00    2:26.47   3 
        34.669 (34.669)  1:10.509 (35.840)  1:48.956 (38.447)  2:26.469 (37.514)
  5 Simpson, Sydney           FR J.C.C.C.             2:22.33    2:27.89   3 
        34.761 (34.761)  1:11.797 (37.036)  1:50.858 (39.062)  2:27.881 (37.023)
  6 Shockley, Jessica         SO W.J.C.               2:30.00    2:28.58   2 
        35.007 (35.007)  1:13.245 (38.239)  1:52.599 (39.354)  2:28.575 (35.976)
  7 Shultz, Emily             FR Columbia             2:27.00    2:28.71   2 
        34.899 (34.899)  1:12.764 (37.866)  1:50.525 (37.762)  2:28.708 (38.183)
  8 Pinkerton, Hannah         FR Benedictine          2:25.00    2:28.94   3 
           33.932 (33.932)          1:10.281 (36.350)        2:28.940 (1:18.659)
  9 Merritt, Samantha         JR U.C.M.               2:25.00    2:29.03   3 
        33.541 (33.541)  1:10.281 (36.740)  1:49.806 (39.526)  2:29.026 (39.220)
 10 Wilmes, Maggie            SR Drury                2:25.72    2:30.22   2 
        34.813 (34.813)  1:12.632 (37.819)  1:51.677 (39.046)  2:30.216 (38.539)
 11 Montgomery, Julia         FR Columbia             2:27.00    2:30.83   2 
        35.384 (35.384)  1:13.503 (38.119)  1:52.977 (39.475)  2:30.825 (37.848)
 12 Fader, Riley              FR Columbia             2:27.00    2:31.75   2 
        34.616 (34.616)  1:13.112 (38.496)  1:53.168 (40.056)  2:31.748 (38.580)
 13 Miller, Paige             FR J.C.C.C.             2:28.77    2:33.13   2 
        34.743 (34.743)  1:12.621 (37.879)  1:52.784 (40.163)  2:33.129 (40.346)
 14 Damron, Michala           SO J.C.C.C.             2:30.33    2:34.44   2 
        34.671 (34.671)  1:12.280 (37.610)  1:53.063 (40.783)  2:34.431 (41.368)
 15 Collins, Julia            FR Columbia             2:27.00    2:34.62   2 
        35.289 (35.289)  1:13.729 (38.440)  1:54.000 (40.271)  2:34.613 (40.614)
 16 Davis, Bethany            FR Evangel              2:35.00    2:34.73   1 
        36.079 (36.079)  1:14.642 (38.563)  1:55.298 (40.656)  2:34.724 (39.427)
 17 Moser, Sydney             FR Benedictine          2:25.00    2:34.87   3 
        32.470 (32.470)  1:09.929 (37.459)  1:51.314 (41.386)  2:34.861 (43.547)
 18 Howard, Monica            FR Emporia St.          2:37.99    2:36.59   1 
        36.026 (36.026)  1:15.248 (39.223)  1:56.635 (41.387)  2:36.586 (39.951)
 19 Crewse, Kendra            SO Coffeyville          2:32.00    2:37.38   1 
        35.836 (35.836)  1:14.635 (38.799)  1:56.374 (41.739)  2:37.378 (41.004)
 20 Valliere, Bridegette      FR Benedictine          2:30.00    2:39.77   2 
        35.156 (35.156)  1:14.391 (39.235)  1:56.543 (42.152)  2:39.769 (43.227)
 21 Waite, Haleigh            SO Coffeyville          2:47.48    2:46.20   1 
        36.978 (36.978)  1:18.286 (41.308)  2:03.784 (45.499)  2:46.198 (42.414)
 22 Rodriguez, Alma           FR Evangel              2:51.44    2:48.01   1 
        38.448 (38.448)  1:22.006 (43.558)  2:05.303 (43.298)  2:48.007 (42.704)
 23 Wieder, Jamelyn           FR Evangel              2:48.89    2:48.49   1 
        41.467 (41.467)  1:24.911 (43.444)  2:07.890 (42.979)  2:48.482 (40.592)
 24 Shortt, Christina         FR Coffeyville          2:48.00    2:55.35   1 
        36.871 (36.871)  1:19.090 (42.219)  2:06.278 (47.188)  2:55.346 (49.068)
 25 Dispensa, Kaitlyn         JR Emporia St.                     2:57.87   1 
        39.396 (39.396)  1:25.598 (46.202)  2:12.695 (47.098)  2:57.867 (45.172)
 26 Vance, Emily              FR Evangel              2:53.56    3:03.80   1 
        40.648 (40.648)  1:26.302 (45.654)  2:15.018 (48.716)  3:03.800 (48.783)
 
Event 27  Women 200 M Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 24.27                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 25.41                                                          
    Building: B 23.64  1998        Bev Grant, Mizuno                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pipes, Billi              SO Baker                  25.27      25.45   9 
  2 Mitchell, Kim             SO Coffeyville            25.75      25.89   9 
  3 Evans-Jenkins, Azarya     FR Coffeyville            25.94      26.20   9 
  4 Sloan, Tyler              FR Baker                  26.31      26.51   8 
  5 Higdon, Jammeria          FR Coffeyville            26.56      26.55   8 
  6 Wilson, Chandler          FR P.S.U.                 27.00      26.84   6 
  7 Greene, Brya              FR J.C.C.C.               26.45      26.92   8 
  8 Flowers, Morgan           FR Emporia St.            27.06      27.17   6 
  9 Griffith, Diamond         FR Baker                  27.19      27.30   5 
 10 Baker, Josselyn           FR Drury                  27.00      27.51   6 
 11 Rottinghaus, Nicole       JR Emporia St.            27.48      27.56   5  27.555
 12 Baier, Ashley             SR P.S.U.                 27.70      27.56   4  27.556
 13 Allen-Brown, Lauren       FR Baker                  27.45      27.63   5 
 14 Bingaman, Claire          FR Benedictine            27.18      27.70   5 
 15 Hayward, Olivia           SO Evangel                27.94      27.87   4 
 16 Ridenhour, Shelby         FR W.J.C.                 27.10      28.23   6 
 17 Houck, Emily              FR W.J.C.                 28.95      28.26   2 
 18 Godwin, Jasmine           FR Evangel                28.49      28.28   3 
 19 Garbarino-Herman, Alex    FR Baker                  27.62      28.37   4 
 20 Feliciano, Kandice        FR Drury                  28.00      28.42   3 
 21 Brown, Janel              FR Coffeyville                       28.50   2 
 22 Heissler, Emily           SO U.C.M.                 29.00      28.84   1 
 23 Clark, Callie             SO Emporia St.            28.47      29.00   3 
 24 Holloman, Kendal          FR Baker                  28.49      29.29   3 
 25 Johnson, Mercedes         FR Baker                  29.15      29.32   1 
 26 Bingaman, Nora            FR Benedictine            28.99      29.57   2 
 27 Whisler, Madison          FR U.C.M.                 29.60      29.69   1 
 28 Oberle, Chelsea           FR Emporia St.                       29.98   1 
 29 Niewald, Damaris          FR Benedictine            29.80      30.17   1 
 30 Bedonie, Anjelica         FR Haskell                28.61      30.45   2 
 31 Schlatweiler, Ashlyn      FR Drury                  28.50      30.91   2 
 32 Wilson, Shaeli            FR Evangel                           31.16   3 
 -- Goldsberry, Jessica       SO W.J.C.                 26.95         NT   7 
 -- Crooks, Jodiann           FR Coffeyville            26.89         NT   7 
 -- Pierce, Cekia             SO S.B.U.                 26.71         NT   7 
 -- Mayes, Gretchen           FR W.J.C.                 26.90         NT   7 
 
Event 29  Women 3000 M Run
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  9:32.89                                                       
    D2 Prov.: P 10:12.22                                                       
    Building: B  9:47.15  1/20/2012   Katelyn Mona, Emporia St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Owensby, Christina        SR S.B.U.              10:25.00   10:26.63   2 
  2 Martin, Lindsey           FR Columbia            10:37.00   10:29.87   2 
  3 Epps, Casey               SR P.S.U.              11:00.00   10:39.24   2 
  4 Wolkomir, Ashley          SR S.B.U.              10:25.00   10:40.54   2 
  5 Benson, Jillian           FR Baker               10:54.20   10:41.04   2 
  6 Lindemann, Alexis         JR S.B.U.              10:45.00   10:42.79   2 
  7 McClure, Krenda           SR S.B.U.              10:45.00   10:57.43   2 
  8 Brosnan, Kristen          UN U.N.A.              10:31.00   10:59.78   2 
  9 Wheeler, Rachel           FR S.B.U.              11:10.00   11:12.52   2 
 10 Cumpton, Emily            SO S.B.U.              11:30.00   11:14.21   2 
 11 Budder, Talisa            SO Haskell             10:58.08   11:16.03   2 
 12 Bear, Jessica             SR Evangel             11:28.63   11:16.35   2 
 13 Schoenfeld, Emily         FR Emporia St.         11:12.35   11:17.31   2 
 14 Senn, Rebecca             SR Drury               11:00.00   11:20.12   2 
 15 Binger, Briana            FR Cowley C.C.         11:28.93   11:23.99   2 
 16 Stueve, Taylor            SO Emporia St.         11:24.52   11:28.24   2 
 17 Welte, Susan              SO Emporia St.         11:34.00   11:32.96   1 
 18 Grone, Colleen            JR U.C.M.              11:30.00   11:35.14   2 
 19 Bailey, Alison            SO J.C.C.C.            11:40.30   11:36.31   1 
 20 Cuadra, Lindsay           SO Emporia St.         11:31.12   11:39.19   1 
 21 Stevens, Shelby           FR Baker               11:45.00   11:42.09   1 
 22 Henry, Ashley             SR Baker                          11:46.16   1 
 23 Wermy, Ashlee             SO Haskell             12:08.86   11:47.20   1 
 24 Celliti, Mari             FR J.C.C.C.            11:35.14   11:48.52   1 
 25 Moody, Amanda             FR Baker               12:00.00   11:51.09   1 
 26 Gorthy, Mackenzie         FR J.C.C.C.            12:02.12   11:55.16   1 
 27 Barton, Jessie            FR Drury               11:39.00   11:56.95   1 
 28 Foltz, Lainey             SO W.J.C.              12:25.00   12:02.40   1 
 29 Wingert, Carly            JR Drury               12:15.00   12:07.16   1 
 30 Simpson, Ashley           FR W.J.C.              13:00.00   12:10.42   1 
 31 Hoskins, Jordyn           FR Drury               11:45.00   12:22.19   1 
 32 Sargent, Carly            FR W.J.C.              13:00.00   12:52.87   1 
 33 Gutierrez, Liria          SO W.J.C.              13:00.00   13:09.57   1 
 34 Kowalik, Kara             UN U.N.A.                         13:12.07   1 
 35 Maine, Alyssa             FR Evangel                        13:14.24   1 
 
Event 31  Women 4x440 Yard Relay
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 3:48.93                                                        
    D2 Prov.: P 3:57.47                                                        
    Building: B 3:46.54  1997        Lincoln University                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Un. of Central Missouri  'A'                      4:03.00    4:01.59   2 
     1) Douglas, Nikki SO               2) Alewine, Erin SR               
     3) Smith, Madison JR               4) Thomas, Clarissa JR            
           59.120 (59.120)        2:00.188 (1:01.068)        3:02.780 (1:02.592)
         4:01.587 (58.807)
  2 Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                             4:07.00    4:12.27   2 
     1) Amo-Mensah, Eva SO              2) Boynton, Rashe SO              
     3) Evans-Jenkins, Azarya FR        4) Andrews, Zakiayyah FR          
       1:03.679 (1:03.679)        2:04.108 (1:00.430)        3:08.177 (1:04.070)
       4:12.261 (1:04.084)
  3 Pittsburg State University  'A'                   4:12.00    4:12.67   2 
     1) Spresser, McKenzie SO           2) Schultz, Conner FR             
     3) Wilson, Chandler FR             4) Dearman, Emilyn FR             
       1:05.791 (1:05.791)        2:09.923 (1:04.132)        3:12.899 (1:02.976)
         4:12.668 (59.770)
  4 Benedictine College  'A'                          4:14.00    4:16.57   1 
     1) Pinkerton, Hannah FR            2) Powell, Kristen FR             
     3) Wondra, Hannah FR               4) Dillard, Katherine FR          
       1:08.082 (1:08.082)        2:11.796 (1:03.715)        3:15.312 (1:03.516)
       4:16.566 (1:01.254)
  5 Southwest Baptist Un.  'B'                        4:10.00    4:16.83   2 
     1) Crane, Kate SO                  2)                                
       1:04.331 (1:04.331)        2:04.619 (1:00.288)        3:09.209 (1:04.591)
       4:16.827 (1:07.618)
  6 William Jewell College  'A'                       4:07.00    4:21.15   2 
     1) Perko, Margaret SO              2) Mayes, Gretchen FR             
     3) Houck, Emily FR                 4) Goldsberry, Jessica SO         
       1:03.679 (1:03.679)        2:12.517 (1:08.839)        3:18.788 (1:06.271)
       4:21.143 (1:02.355)
  7 Drury University  'A'                             4:20.00    4:24.84   1 
     1) Nevels, Allison SR              2) Feliciano, Kandice FR          
     3) Baker, Josselyn FR              4) Wilmes, Maggie SR              
       1:08.450 (1:08.450)        2:13.160 (1:04.711)        3:18.947 (1:05.787)
       4:24.840 (1:05.894)
  8 Coffeyville C.C.  'B'                             4:13.00    4:24.89   1 
     1) Higdon, Jammeria FR             2) Mitchell, Kim SO               
     3) Waite, Haleigh SO               4) Redding, Tavica FR             
       1:07.622 (1:07.622)        2:12.919 (1:05.298)        3:19.383 (1:06.464)
       4:24.890 (1:05.507)
  9 Cowley C.C.  'A'                                             4:34.06   1 
     1) St. Clair, Danielle SO          2) Taylor, Rakiyah SO             
     3) Jefferson, Brooke FR            4) Montgomery, Kia SO             
       1:04.914 (1:04.914)        2:11.027 (1:06.114)        3:21.411 (1:10.384)
       4:34.060 (1:12.650)
 
Event 33  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 11:48.32                                                       
    D2 Prov.: P 12:27.18                                                       
    Building: B 11:50.25  2007        Missouri Baptist                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Un. of Central Missouri  'A'                                13:16.01  
     1) Merritt, Samantha JR            2) Fuchs, Kailey FR               
     3) Cassidy, Katie FR               4) Glamann, Megan JR              
       4:18.051 (4:18.051)        5:18.897 (1:00.846)        7:45.761 (2:26.864)
      13:16.005 (5:30.244)
  2 Columbia College  'A'                                       13:23.69  
     1) Montgomery, Julia FR            2) Collins, Julia FR              
     3) Fader, Riley FR                 4) Shultz, Emily FR               
       4:07.115 (4:07.115)        5:14.835 (1:07.720)        7:48.538 (2:33.703)
      13:23.685 (5:35.147)
  3 Baker University  'B'                            13:00.00   13:48.83  
     1) Stanbrough, Jenna FR            2) Turner, Kiana FR               
     3) Busch, Bree FR                  4) Ash, Rachel FR                 
       4:07.290 (4:07.290)        5:13.254 (1:05.964)        7:55.955 (2:42.702)
      13:48.829 (5:52.874)
  4 Evangel University  'A'                          13:29.54   14:41.38  
     1) Bear, Jessica SR                2) Wilson, Shaeli FR              
     3) Davis, Bethany FR               4) Wieder, Jamelyn FR             
       4:21.933 (4:21.933)        5:40.733 (1:18.800)        8:29.449 (2:48.716)
      14:41.373 (6:11.924)
 
Event 35  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wiklund, Erika            UN U.N.A.                             3814  
  2 Strickland, Libby         SO W. Tx. A&M              3489       3424  
  3 Hannam, Kayla             FR Baker                   2858       3088  
  4 Meinke, Brooklyn          FR J.C.C.C.                2950       3048  
  5 Harrison, Ariella         FR Baker                   2797       3036  
  6 Kallenberger, Brittany    UN U.N.A.                             3026  
  7 Meyers, Emily             FR J.C.C.C.                2980       2999  
  8 Koegel, Jana              FR Baker                   2794       2979  
  9 Gurka, Rebekah            FR J.C.C.C.                2950       2701  
 10 Wolken, Katelyn           FR Baker                   2463       2690  
 11 Williams, Kaylyn          FR J.C.C.C.                2800       2667  
 12 Sartorio, Jennifer        JR U.C.M.                             2524  
 13 Shimkus, Danica           FR Benedictine                        2203  
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 M Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wiklund, Erika            UN U.N.A.                    9.19   3    871
  2 Koegel, Jana              FR Baker                     9.33   3    842
  3 Kallenberger, Brittany    UN U.N.A.                    9.57   3    794
  4 Meinke, Brooklyn          FR J.C.C.C.                  9.59   1    791
  5 Strickland, Libby         SO W. Tx. A&M                9.60   1    789
  6 Williams, Kaylyn          FR J.C.C.C.                  9.63   1    783
  7 Sartorio, Jennifer        JR U.C.M.                    9.66   3    777
  8 Meyers, Emily             FR J.C.C.C.                  9.87   2    737
  9 Harrison, Ariella         FR Baker                    10.00   2    712
 10 Hannam, Kayla             FR Baker                    10.13   2    688
 11 Wolken, Katelyn           FR Baker                    10.42   4    636
 12 Gurka, Rebekah            FR J.C.C.C.                 10.46   4    629
 13 Shimkus, Danica           FR Benedictine              11.18   4    507
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wiklund, Erika            UN U.N.A.                   1.83m    6-00.00   1016
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Strickland, Libby         SO W. Tx. A&M               1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kallenberger, Brittany    UN U.N.A.                   1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hannam, Kayla             FR Baker                    1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Gurka, Rebekah            FR J.C.C.C.                 1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Meyers, Emily             FR J.C.C.C.                 1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Harrison, Ariella         FR Baker                    1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Wolken, Katelyn           FR Baker                    1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Koegel, Jana              FR Baker                    1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Sartorio, Jennifer        JR U.C.M.                   1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Meinke, Brooklyn          FR J.C.C.C.                 1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Williams, Kaylyn          FR J.C.C.C.                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13 Shimkus, Danica           FR Benedictine              1.26m    4-01.50    369
     1.26 1.29 1.32 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Ariella         FR Baker                    9.98m   32-09.00    528
      9.30m  9.98m  9.47m            
  1 Meinke, Brooklyn          FR J.C.C.C.                 9.98m   32-09.00    528
      9.98m  9.94m  9.84m            
  3 Williams, Kaylyn          FR J.C.C.C.                 9.86m   32-04.25    520
      9.18m  9.86m  9.22m            
  4 Strickland, Libby         SO W. Tx. A&M               9.68m   31-09.25    509
      9.59m  9.68m  9.46m            
  5 Gurka, Rebekah            FR J.C.C.C.                 9.46m   31-00.50    494
      8.48m  9.21m  9.46m            
  6 Meyers, Emily             FR J.C.C.C.                 9.27m   30-05.00    482
      9.19m  8.82m  9.27m            
  7 Hannam, Kayla             FR Baker                    9.21m   30-02.75    478
      7.97m  8.97m  9.21m            
  8 Wiklund, Erika            UN U.N.A.                   9.02m   29-07.25    465
      8.04m  8.59m  9.02m            
  9 Koegel, Jana              FR Baker                    8.64m   28-04.25    441
      8.64m  7.28m  8.52m            
 10 Sartorio, Jennifer        JR U.C.M.                   8.55m   28-00.75    435
      8.22m  8.55m  7.95m            
 11 Wolken, Katelyn           FR Baker                    8.26m   27-01.25    416
      7.49m  8.18m  8.26m            
 12 Shimkus, Danica           FR Benedictine              7.90m   25-11.00    393
      7.90m  6.83m  7.20m            
 13 Kallenberger, Brittany    UN U.N.A.                   7.34m   24-01.00    357
      7.34m  7.24m  7.20m            
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Building: B 6.25m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wiklund, Erika            UN U.N.A.                   5.72m   18-09.25    765
      5.72m  FOUL  5.72m            
  2 Hannam, Kayla             FR Baker                    5.37m   17-07.50    663
      5.37m  5.17m  5.24m            
  3 Strickland, Libby         SO W. Tx. A&M               5.17m   16-11.50    606
      5.17m  5.04m  5.15m            
  4 Meyers, Emily             FR J.C.C.C.                 5.16m   16-11.25    603
      4.97m  5.16m  FOUL            
  5 Gurka, Rebekah            FR J.C.C.C.                 5.07m   16-07.75    578
      5.07m  4.91m  4.94m            
  6 Koegel, Jana              FR Baker                    5.06m   16-07.25    576
      4.88m  5.01m  5.06m            
  7 Meinke, Brooklyn          FR J.C.C.C.                 4.95m   16-03.00    546
      4.95m  4.68m  4.85m            
  8 Kallenberger, Brittany    UN U.N.A.                   4.80m   15-09.00    506
      4.59m  4.72m  4.80m            
  9 Wolken, Katelyn           FR Baker                    4.76m   15-07.50    495
      4.60m  4.76m  4.75m            
 10 Sartorio, Jennifer        JR U.C.M.                   4.53m   14-10.50    436
      4.52m  4.53m  4.39m            
 11 Harrison, Ariella         FR Baker                    4.46m   14-07.75    418
      FOUL  FOUL  4.46m            
 12 Shimkus, Danica           FR Benedictine              4.37m   14-04.00    396
      3.97m  4.37m  4.07m            
 13 Williams, Kaylyn          FR J.C.C.C.                 4.36m   14-03.75    393
      4.28m  3.83m  4.36m            
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 M Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Building: B 2:09.81                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, Ariella         FR Baker                  2:27.61     723
        34.782 (34.782)  1:12.030 (37.248)  1:50.120 (38.091)  2:27.603 (37.483)
  2 Wiklund, Erika            UN U.N.A.                 2:29.66     697
        34.026 (34.026)  1:13.590 (39.564)  1:52.923 (39.334)  2:29.652 (36.730)
  3 Meinke, Brooklyn          FR J.C.C.C.               2:32.68     660
        35.486 (35.486)  1:14.038 (38.552)  1:54.904 (40.867)  2:32.675 (37.771)
  4 Strickland, Libby         SO W. Tx. A&M             2:33.25     653
        33.630 (33.630)  1:13.468 (39.839)  1:54.336 (40.868)  2:33.247 (38.911)
  5 Kallenberger, Brittany    UN U.N.A.                 2:42.96     539
        38.412 (38.412)  1:21.894 (43.482)  2:05.904 (44.011)  2:42.955 (37.051)
  6 Shimkus, Danica           FR Benedictine            2:43.09     538
           38.147 (38.147)          1:21.018 (42.871)           1:21.020 (0.003)
       2:43.082 (1:22.062)
  7 Meyers, Emily             FR J.C.C.C.               2:44.56     522
        36.430 (36.430)  1:15.346 (38.916)  1:59.890 (44.544)  2:44.559 (44.670)
  8 Williams, Kaylyn          FR J.C.C.C.               2:45.54     511
        37.610 (37.610)  1:19.323 (41.714)  2:04.911 (45.588)  2:45.534 (40.623)
  9 Koegel, Jana              FR Baker                  2:46.66     499
        36.866 (36.866)  1:17.982 (41.116)  2:02.974 (44.992)  2:46.654 (43.680)
 10 Wolken, Katelyn           FR Baker                  2:47.71     488
        38.427 (38.427)  1:21.490 (43.063)  2:04.855 (43.366)  2:47.704 (42.850)
 11 Hannam, Kayla             FR Baker                  2:49.95     464
        38.036 (38.036)  1:21.842 (43.806)  2:07.112 (45.271)  2:49.950 (42.838)
 12 Gurka, Rebekah            FR J.C.C.C.               3:02.21     345
        38.631 (38.631)  1:22.482 (43.851)  2:10.639 (48.158)  3:02.204 (51.566)
 13 Sartorio, Jennifer        JR U.C.M.                 3:08.75     288
        39.482 (39.482)  1:24.895 (45.414)  2:16.063 (51.168)  3:08.742 (52.679)
 
Event 36  Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laurent, Shawn            FR J.C.C.C.                4500       2660  
  2 Boss, Shawn               UN U.N.A.                             2603  
  3 Connealy, Jacob           FR Benedictine                        2450  
  4 Wallace, Will             FR Benedictine                        2377  
  5 Dougherty, Bryan          JR U.C.M.                             2246  
  6 Mayeske, Matt             FR J.C.C.C.                4100       2086  
  7 Reed, Hayden              FR Benedictine                        2078  
  8 Manning, Shawn            FR J.C.C.C.                4080       1626  
  9 Johnson, Alex             UN U.N.A.                             1553  
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 M Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Building: B  6.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laurent, Shawn            FR J.C.C.C.                  7.19   2    816
  2 Mayeske, Matt             FR J.C.C.C.                  7.33   2    769
  3 Wallace, Will             FR Benedictine               7.39   2    749
  4 Boss, Shawn               UN U.N.A.                    7.47   2    723
  5 Manning, Shawn            FR J.C.C.C.                  7.48   1    719
  6 Dougherty, Bryan          JR U.C.M.                    7.50   1    713
  7 Johnson, Alex             UN U.N.A.                    7.57   1    690
  8 Connealy, Jacob           FR Benedictine               7.75   1    634
  9 Reed, Hayden              FR Benedictine               7.92   1    583
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laurent, Shawn            FR J.C.C.C.                 6.59m   21-07.50    718
      6.26m  6.59m  FOUL            
  2 Connealy, Jacob           FR Benedictine              5.98m   19-07.50    582
      5.98m  5.97m  5.93m            
  3 Boss, Shawn               UN U.N.A.                   5.95m   19-06.25    576
      5.89m  5.63m  5.95m            
  4 Wallace, Will             FR Benedictine              5.74m   18-10.00    531
      FOUL  5.74m  5.64m            
  5 Mayeske, Matt             FR J.C.C.C.                 5.67m   18-07.25    516
      5.49m  4.99m  5.67m            
  6 Dougherty, Bryan          JR U.C.M.                   5.41m   17-09.00    463
      5.41m  5.05m  5.13m            
  7 Johnson, Alex             UN U.N.A.                   5.13m   16-10.00    407
      5.10m  FOUL  5.13m            
  8 Reed, Hayden              FR Benedictine              5.10m   16-08.75    402
      4.63m  5.10m  5.09m            
 -- Manning, Shawn            FR J.C.C.C.                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boss, Shawn               UN U.N.A.                  12.18m   39-11.50    617
      11.76m  12.01m  12.18m            
  2 Dougherty, Bryan          JR U.C.M.                  12.00m   39-04.50    606
      11.82m  12.00m  FOUL            
  3 Wallace, Will             FR Benedictine             10.85m   35-07.25    537
      10.22m  9.37m  10.85m            
  4 Connealy, Jacob           FR Benedictine             10.57m   34-08.25    520
      9.44m  10.57m  10.55m            
  5 Laurent, Shawn            FR J.C.C.C.                 9.66m   31-08.50    465
      7.55m  9.19m  9.66m            
  6 Reed, Hayden              FR Benedictine              9.53m   31-03.25    457
      9.53m  8.92m  8.87m            
  7 Johnson, Alex             UN U.N.A.                   9.50m   31-02.00    456
      8.96m  9.50m  9.19m            
  8 Manning, Shawn            FR J.C.C.C.                 8.89m   29-02.00    419
      8.79m  8.89m  8.25m            
  9 Mayeske, Matt             FR J.C.C.C.                 7.10m   23-03.50    313
      7.10m  7.01m  FOUL            
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Connealy, Jacob           FR Benedictine              1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 Boss, Shawn               UN U.N.A.                   1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Laurent, Shawn            FR J.C.C.C.                 1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Reed, Hayden              FR Benedictine              1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Wallace, Will             FR Benedictine              1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Mayeske, Matt             FR J.C.C.C.                 1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Manning, Shawn            FR J.C.C.C.                 1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Dougherty, Bryan          JR U.C.M.                   1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.60 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Alex             UN U.N.A.                      NH            
     1.60 
      XXX