Live stats | Recap | Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 07:57 PM
                        PSU Gorilla Classic - 4/12/2014                        
                                 Pittsburg, KS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 1.78m                                                          
   D II Prov: P 1.68m                                                          
     Stadium: S 1.77m  2010        Lisa Vengels, M.S.S.U.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Natalie O'Keefe           FR S.W. Baptist           1.76m      1.69mP   5-06.50 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tori Declue               SO S.W. Baptist           1.61m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Brittany Kallenberger     UN U.N.A.                 1.70m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Madison Smith             JR U.C.M.O.               1.70m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 
        O    O  XXO  PPP 
  5 Emilyn Dearman            FR Pittsburg St           1.61m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Bailey Collier            FR Southwestern           1.61m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Shelby Sutherland         JR M.S.S.U.               1.61m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Madison Schrock           FR Hutchinson C.C.        1.50m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Reagan Johnson            FR Winona St.             1.58m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Amira Jenkins             FR Pittsburg St           1.56m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Alyssa Weiler             FR Winona St.             1.56m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Whitney Hardy             SR M.S.S.U.               1.75m         NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Sarah DiBiasi             JR Ok. Christian          1.50m         NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor Alumbaugh          SO M.S.S.U.               1.55m         NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Ashley Baier              SR Pittsburg St           1.52m         NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
   D II Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
     Stadium: S 2.19m  2006        Kyle Lancaster, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Devin Claypool            SR U.C.M.O.               2.10m      2.04mP   6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Clark Tanksley            SR M.S.S.U.               2.00m      2.04mP   6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Angelo Goss               FR Coffeyville            2.02m      1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Josh Young                SO Ok. Wesleyan           2.00m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Takuya Hayaski            FR Hutchinson C.C.        1.83m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Lakin Liebst              FR Hutchinson C.C.        1.90m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Emmanuel Ofori-Yeboah     FR S.W. Baptist           1.80m         NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Seth Topham               FR Southwestern           1.84m         NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 4.05m                                                          
   D II Prov: P 3.57m                                                          
     Stadium: S 3.80m  2009        Ciara Lipsey, M.S.S.U.                      
     Stadium: S 3.80m  2010        Katrina Biermann, Truman St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brittany Kallenberger     UN U.N.A.                 3.80m      3.87mS  12-08.25 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 4.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  PPP    X 
  2 Heather Glenn             FR Pittsburg St           3.75m      3.77mP  12-04.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bizzy Mellado             UN U.N.A.                 3.75m      3.67mP  12-00.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Staci Wickersham          FR S.W. Baptist           3.75m      3.57mP  11-08.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ashleigh McFarland        JR M.S.S.U.               3.70m      3.57mP  11-08.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Ashley Bowman             SR Pittsburg St           3.60m      3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Rachel Mincemeyer         JR U.C.M.O.               3.30m      3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Megan Wickersham          FR Pittsburg St           3.35m      3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Sydney Haase              SR M.S.S.U.               3.56m      3.07m   10-00.75 
     3.07 3.27 
        O  XXX 
 10 Morgan Workman            JR Southwestern           3.05m      3.07m   10-00.75 
     3.07 3.27 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bailey Kaiser             FR Southwestern           2.45m         NH            
     3.07 
      XXX 
 -- Kaylee VanBlarcum         FR U.C.M.O.               3.15m         NH            
     3.07 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 5.12m                                                          
   D II Prov: P 4.76m                                                          
     Stadium: S 5.20m  2006        Kyle Rutledge, M.S.S.U.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jeff Piepenbrink          JR Pittsburg St           5.00m      5.02mP  16-05.50 
     4.32 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 5.02 5.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jayce Phelps              FR Pittsburg St           4.82m      5.02mP  16-05.50 
     4.32 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 5.02 5.12 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Cole Phillips             FR U.C.M.O.               4.90m      5.02mP  16-05.50 
     4.32 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 5.02 5.12 5.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  PPP   XX 
  4 Raymond Woldtvedt         JR M.S.S.U.               4.85m      4.92mP  16-01.75 
     4.32 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 5.02 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO   XX 
  5 Morgan Hold               FR M.S.S.U.               4.68m      4.82mP  15-09.75 
     4.32 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Billy Leutzinger          SR U.C.M.O.               4.70m      4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.32 4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Zach Wuest                FR M.S.S.U.               4.46m      4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.32 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 T.J. Johnson              UN U.N.A.                 4.60m      4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.32 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Andrew Pope               SO Hutchinson C.C.        4.75m      4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.32 4.52 4.67 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Forrest Drury             SO S.W. Baptist           4.45m      4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.32 4.52 
        O  XXX 
 11 Brent Vogel               UN U.N.A.                 4.60m      4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.32 4.52 4.67 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 12 Preston Coffman           FR Pittsburg St           4.40m      4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.32 4.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Tanner McNutt             UN U.N.A.                 4.10m      4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.32 4.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Clay Kear                 SO Hutchinson C.C.        4.12m         NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 -- Darius Walker             UN U.N.A.                 4.20m         NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 -- Max Rodgers               SO U.C.M.O.               4.00m         NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 -- Corey Evans               SO S.W. Baptist           4.35m         NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 -- Brady Melugin             SO M.S.S.U.               5.11m         NH            
     4.32 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hassan Ilyas              SO U.C.M.O.               4.25m         NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 -- Blake Seitz               FR U.C.M.O.               4.30m         NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 6.15m                                                          
   D II Prov: P 5.70m                                                          
     Stadium: S 6.15m  2000        Dafros Mudyirwa, Truman St.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 jasmine simmons           UN U.N.A.                 6.10m      6.24m   4.3  20-05.75 
     6.24m(4.3) 5.99m(0.8) 5.96m(4.5) 5.84m(2.4) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(5.9)
  2 Kaylee Morgan             SO M.S.S.U.               5.90m      5.83m   3.0  19-01.50 
     5.77m(4.6) 5.71m(4.2) 5.74m(4.2) 5.64m(3.8) 5.83m(3.0) FOUL(5.8)
  3 Brittani Reagan           SO M.S.S.U.               5.80m      5.72m   7.1  18-09.25 
     5.43m(2.9) 5.51m(4.2) 5.52m(3.8) 5.50m(5.7) 5.72m(7.1) 5.70m(2.7)
  4 Kayla Wilson              FR Southwestern           5.70m      5.68m   2.2  18-07.75 
     5.49m(4.7) 5.37m(4.3) 5.68m(2.2) 5.58m(3.6) 5.53m(3.2) 5.17m(6.3)
  5 Hannah Mueller            JR Winona St.             5.89m      5.57m   4.9  18-03.25 
     FOUL(4.9) 5.45m(2.2) 5.44m(4.5) 5.57m(4.9) FOUL(4.7) 5.49m(3.8)
  6 Taitum Mead               JR M.S.S.U.               5.50m      5.55m   3.7  18-02.50 
     5.43m(4.9) 5.55m(3.7) FOUL(2.2) 5.21m(4.4) FOUL(5.2) 5.34m(3.1)
  7 Shelby Newell             JR M.S.S.U.               5.40m      5.49m   5.1  18-00.25 
     5.41m(3.8) 5.38m(4.2) FOUL(3.3) 5.41m(5.2) 5.49m(5.1) 5.41m(2.4)
  8 Janel Brown               FR Coffeyville            5.16m      5.28m   3.5  17-04.00 
     5.28m(3.5) 5.16m(7.0) FOUL(2.0) 4.87m(3.4) 5.07m(3.6) 4.68m(4.4)
  9 Emilyn Dearman            FR Pittsburg St           5.18m      5.23m   3.9  17-02.00 
     5.22m(2.6) FOUL(5.5) 5.23m(3.9)           
 10 Jessica Fennewald         JR U.C.M.O.               5.20m      5.21m   3.9  17-01.25 
     5.15m(5.4) FOUL(4.9) 5.21m(3.9)           
 10 Dashia Hurst              FR Ok. Wesleyan           5.08m      5.21m   5.2  17-01.25 
     5.21m(5.2) 5.09m(2.7) 4.99m(3.2)           
 12 Melissa Femrite           SR Winona St.             5.35m      5.14m   3.7  16-10.50 
     5.14m(3.7) 4.62m(4.4) 5.09m(2.6)           
 13 Emily Paullus             JR M.S.S.U.               5.35m      5.13m   5.1  16-10.00 
     FOUL(5.0) 5.13m(5.1) FOUL(3.0)           
 14 Terra Edwards             FR Coffeyville            5.09m      5.11m   4.5  16-09.25 
     5.11m(4.5) 5.03m(6.7) 5.02m(4.0)           
 15 Nicole Kinser             FR Hutchinson C.C.        5.53m      5.07m   2.1  16-07.75 
     5.07m(2.1) 5.02m(3.2) 4.93m(4.5)           
 16 Conner Schultz            FR Pittsburg St           4.55m      5.03m   5.8  16-06.00 
     5.01m(5.1) 4.98m(8.4) 5.03m(5.8)         
 17 Emily Coleman             JR U.C.M.O.               4.50m      4.92m   5.3  16-01.75 
     4.43m(4.0) 4.68m(5.2) 4.92m(5.3)         
 18 Hailey Deschaine          FR Winona St.             5.32m      4.89m   4.4  16-00.50 
     FOUL(6.1) 4.63m(4.3) 4.89m(4.4)         
 19 Kara Kolar                FR Southwestern           5.22m      4.80m   4.6  15-09.00 
     4.64m(4.8) 4.80m(4.6) 4.79m(5.9)           
 19 Shayna Daniel             FR Ok. Wesleyan           4.94m      4.80m   2.3  15-09.00 
     4.80m(2.3) 4.69m(5.0) 4.60m(2.7)           
 21 Traci Walker              SO M.S.S.U.               5.01m      4.73m   2.5  15-06.25 
     4.73m(2.5) FOUL(2.6) 4.48m(1.8)           
 22 Ashley Baier              SR Pittsburg St           4.59m      4.70m   3.1  15-05.00 
     FOUL(6.2) 4.70m(3.1) 4.41m(3.8)         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 7.63m                                                          
   D II Prov: P 7.17m                                                          
     Stadium: S 7.82m  1995        Marc Kimbrough, P.S.U.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jahleel Lilly             SO Coffeyville            7.21m      7.50m   4.7  24-07.25 
     7.27m(3.6) 6.89m(1.3) 6.83m(4.3) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(4.4) 7.50m(4.7)
  2 Steven Mann               SR Pittsburg St           7.30m      7.29m   3.3  23-11.00 
     7.06m(3.1) FOUL(4.8) 7.09m(3.7) 6.91m(4.7) FOUL(4.3) 7.29m(3.3)
  3 Donald Wilcox             UN U.N.A.                 7.47m      7.23m   5.8  23-08.75 
     6.48m(4.8) FOUL(2.8) 7.23m(5.8) FOUL(4.7) 7.21m(2.8) 7.14m(3.9)
  4 Tanner McNutt             UN U.N.A.                 6.85m      7.13m   3.8  23-04.75 
     7.13m(3.8) FOUL(5.7) 6.57m(1.8) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(4.3) FOUL(4.3)
  5 Darion Boure              JR M.S.S.U.               6.90m      7.00m   1.5  22-11.75 
     6.79m(3.6) 7.00m(1.5) 6.67m(3.0) FOUL(3.0) 6.91m(4.0) FOUL(4.7)
  6 Jamarcus Howard           FR Coffeyville            6.89m      6.85m   4.5  22-05.75 
     6.25m(2.9) 6.73m(3.9) 6.85m(4.5) FOUL(3.4) 6.79m(2.5) 5.10m(5.4)
  7 J.L. Savage               UN U.N.A.                 6.70m      6.80m   2.4  22-03.75 
     FOUL(3.4) 6.80m(2.4) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(3.0) 6.45m(4.0)
  8 Aaron Reeves              UN U.N.A.                 6.85m      6.62m   3.0  21-08.75 
     6.48m(1.8) 6.48m(6.1) 6.60m(4.6) 6.62m(3.0) 4.99m(3.2) 5.94m(6.2)
  9 Austin Vaden              FR Hutchinson C.C.        6.60m      6.60m   2.8  21-08.00 
     6.57m(5.8) 6.50m(1.7) 6.60m(2.8) 6.18m(2.4) 6.60m(3.9) 5.96m(4.0)
 10 Blake Wilkey              SO Hutchinson C.C.        6.58m      6.40m   2.3  21-00.00 
     6.40m(2.3) FOUL(5.7) FOUL(5.3)         
 11 Dallas Natt               UN U.N.A.                 6.68m      6.38m   3.2  20-11.25 
     6.28m(3.1) 6.38m(3.2) 6.34m(3.5)         
 12 David Hall                JR S.W. Baptist           5.72m      5.76m   2.5  18-10.75 
     5.76m(2.5) 5.64m(3.8) 5.68m(6.6)         
 13 Grant Ellis               JR Pittsburg St           6.53m      5.60m   3.1  18-04.50 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.0) 5.60m(3.1)         
 -- Tylor Albright            SO M.S.S.U.               7.13m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.6) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(3.4)         
 -- Jacob Lawrence            FR S.W. Baptist           5.60m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(4.7) FOUL(5.2)         
 -- Jorgeo Spears             FR Hutchinson C.C.        6.35m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(5.1) FOUL(3.4)         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 12.70m                                                         
   D II Prov: P 11.75m                                                         
     Stadium: S 12.38m  2010        Brooke Kent, E.S.U.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Antqunita Reed            JR Pittsburg St          11.50m     12.66mS  NWI  41-06.50 
     12.66m(NWI) 12.61m(NWI) FOUL      12.45m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  2 jasmine simmons           UN U.N.A.                12.00m     12.05mP  NWI  39-06.50 
     11.88m(NWI) 12.05m(NWI) 11.96m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Shelby Newell             JR M.S.S.U.              11.60m     11.61m   NWI  38-01.25 
     11.61m(NWI) 11.58m(NWI) 11.51m(NWI) 10.90m(NWI) 11.52m(NWI) 11.57m(NWI)
  4 Andrea Bartz              FR Winona St.            11.41m     11.34m   NWI  37-02.50 
     11.34m(NWI) 11.10m(NWI) 10.71m(NWI) 11.08m(NWI) 11.10m(NWI) 10.88m(NWI)
  5 Conner Schultz            FR Pittsburg St          11.20m     11.23m   NWI  36-10.25 
     11.23m(NWI) FOUL      11.03m(NWI) 10.54m(NWI) FOUL      10.80m(NWI)
  6 Michelle Chukwujekwu      FR S.W. Baptist          11.74m     11.19m   NWI  36-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.14m(NWI) 11.19m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Terra Edwards             FR Coffeyville           10.91m     10.96m   5.7  35-11.50 
     10.59m(3.5) 10.96m(5.7) 10.73m(2.9)            
  8 Deja Snell                FR Pittsburg St          11.59m     10.91m   NWI  35-09.50 
     FOUL      10.86m(NWI) 10.85m(NWI) 10.91m(NWI) 10.59m(NWI) 10.36m(NWI)
  9 Amira Jenkins             FR Pittsburg St          11.30m     10.76m   NWI  35-03.75 
     10.67m(NWI) FOUL      10.76m(NWI)            
 10 Nicole Kinser             FR Hutchinson C.C.       10.72m     10.60m   3.9  34-09.50 
     10.26m(2.7) 10.60m(3.9) 10.31m(3.9)            
 11 Mahogany Jones            JR M.S.S.U.              11.20m     10.57m   NWI  34-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.57m(NWI)          
 12 Jessica Fennewald         JR U.C.M.O.              10.65m     10.52m   4.1  34-06.25 
     FOUL(5.3) 10.52m(4.1) FOUL(4.0)           
 13 Annie Weinrich            SO Winona St.            11.26m     10.51m   NWI  34-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.51m(NWI)         
 14 Dashia Hurst              FR Ok. Wesleyan          10.44m     10.45m   4.7  34-03.50 
     FOUL(3.4) FOUL(4.5) 10.45m(4.7)           
 15 Haley Reinke              FR Winona St.            11.04m     10.10m   6.4  33-01.75 
     9.89m(4.1) 10.10m(6.4) FOUL(3.4)            
 -- Kadecha Gueary            SO Hutchinson C.C.        9.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.2) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(4.7)           
 -- Emily Coleman             JR U.C.M.O.              10.20m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(6.1) FOUL(6.8) FOUL(6.0)           
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 15.85m                                                         
   D II Prov: P 14.50m                                                         
     Stadium: S 16.24m  2012        Fred Brown, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marquise Cushon           JR Pittsburg St          14.85m     15.36m   3.3  50-04.75 
     FOUL(4.3) 15.36m(3.3) FOUL(3.1) 15.29m(3.4) FOUL(3.2) 15.36m(4.0)
  2 Darion Boure              JR M.S.S.U.              15.45m     15.28m   6.6  50-01.75 
     15.28m(6.6) 15.21m(4.6) 15.08m(3.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Jahleel Lilly             SO Coffeyville           14.95m     15.08m   4.0  49-05.75 
     14.35m(2.5) 15.08m(4.0) FOUL(3.9) PASS      14.99m(6.6) PASS     
  4 J.L. Savage               UN U.N.A.                13.97m     14.18m   3.7  46-06.25 
     13.28m(3.4) 14.09m(4.0) 14.18m(3.7) 13.83m(5.0) 13.41m(5.5) PASS     
  5 Andre Wooten              SO U.C.M.O.              14.02m     13.94m   4.0  45-09.00 
     FOUL(4.7) 13.87m(2.3) FOUL(3.7) 13.55m(6.9) 13.94m(4.0) 13.33m(2.3)
  6 Dallas Natt               UN U.N.A.                14.00m     13.82m   4.0  45-04.25 
     FOUL(6.4) 13.82m(4.0) FOUL(3.2) 13.45m(3.6) 13.43m(5.2) 13.53m(2.4)
  7 Lakin Liebst              FR Hutchinson C.C.       13.30m     13.47m   6.1  44-02.50 
     13.47m(6.1) 13.27m(2.6) 12.93m(5.0) 13.00m(1.1) 12.86m(4.8) 12.79m(6.0)
  8 Tylor Albright            SO M.S.S.U.                         12.88m   4.0  42-03.25 
     12.39m(3.0) 12.88m(4.0) FOUL(3.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Keegan Palmer             FR Ok. Christian         12.59m     12.72m   2.8  41-08.75 
     12.53m(3.8) 12.50m(2.4) 12.72m(2.8)         
 -- Jacob Lawrence            FR S.W. Baptist                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.3) FOUL(4.5) FOUL(4.7)            
 -- Takuya Hayaski            FR Hutchinson C.C.       12.95m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.2) PASS                 
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 51.50m                                                         
   D II Prov: P 43.65m                                                         
     Stadium: S 55.46m  2013        Larissa Richards, P.S.U.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brooke Swearingin         JR U.C.M.O.              47.00m     49.82mP    163-05 
      FOUL  49.82m  FOUL  47.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 D'Andria Blow             SO Pittsburg St          44.68m     45.70mP    149-11 
      45.70m  FOUL  44.83m  FOUL  45.61m  45.14m
  3 Delaney Miller            FR Winona St.            42.30m     45.26mP    148-06 
      45.26m  44.86m  FOUL  41.97m  40.25m  FOUL
  4 Sarah Talbert             SR Pittsburg St          43.61m     44.56mP    146-02 
      44.34m  44.56m  42.55m  40.89m  42.97m  FOUL
  5 Cassie Caswell            SO Pittsburg St          41.94m     44.51mP    146-00 
      39.13m  44.51m  42.76m  FOUL  44.27m  44.51m
  6 Racquel Williams          SO Coffeyville           44.36m     44.14mP    144-10 
      44.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Heavin Warner             SO U.C.M.O.              44.00m     43.96mP    144-03 
      35.38m  43.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jasmine Smith             UN U.N.A.                40.34m     43.27m     141-11 
      40.93m  FOUL  43.27m  FOUL  38.68m  40.40m
  9 Abbey Ristow              SO Winona St.            39.43m     43.13m     141-06 
      43.13m  43.06m  39.25m  40.82m  FOUL  40.86m
 10 Tayla Greene              FR Coffeyville           48.55m     42.93m     140-10 
      38.00m  42.93m  FOUL            
 11 Makenzie Brown            FR Ok. Christian         40.90m     40.86m     134-01 
      40.50m  40.86m  FOUL          
 12 Haley Heuer               SO U.C.M.O.              41.76m     40.62m     133-03 
      FOUL  39.60m  40.62m            
 13 Paige Garriga             JR Winona St.            43.50m     39.98m     131-02 
      FOUL  36.46m  39.98m            
 14 Victoria Foley            UN U.N.A.                40.00m     39.67m     130-02 
      FOUL  39.67m  34.73m            
 15 Amy Dorge                 FR U.C.M.O.              38.00m     39.37m     129-02 
      36.70m  39.37m  FOUL            
 16 Caitlyn Zepczyk           JR Winona St.            41.64m     38.93m     127-09 
      FOUL  38.93m  37.85m            
 17 Jasmine Manigualt         FR Coffeyville           36.93m     38.93m     127-09 
      29.72m  38.93m  FOUL            
 18 Alexandria Marshall-Paul  FR Coffeyville           40.38m     38.23m     125-05 
      36.35m  38.23m  FOUL            
 19 Nicole Farthing           SO Hutchinson C.C.       30.59m     36.52m     119-10 
      36.52m  35.35m  34.42m           
 20 Alecm Melvin              FR Hutchinson C.C.       33.31m     35.98m     118-00 
      35.98m  33.92m  34.47m            
 21 Bernicia Holifield        FR Coffeyville           43.43m     34.92m     114-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.92m            
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 55.63m                                                         
   D II Prov: P 49.03m                                                         
     Stadium: S 58.58m  2012        John Talbert, P.S.U.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bo Farrow                 FR Pittsburg St          51.26m     54.68mP    179-05 
      50.06m  52.62m  54.68m  53.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Johnnie Jackson           FR Coffeyville           44.05m     53.10mP    174-02 
      FOUL  48.04m  FOUL  46.20m  53.10m  50.47m
  3 John Talbert              UN U.N.A.                           53.02mP    173-11 
      52.49m  52.30m  53.02m  52.32m  51.45m  50.92m
  4 Shane Lundquist           SR Pittsburg St          53.13m     51.63mP    169-05 
      51.63m  51.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Cody Holland              SR Pittsburg St          50.69m     51.61mP    169-04 
      48.66m  49.10m  FOUL  46.77m  51.61m  FOUL
  6 Nicklas Polizzi           JR M.S.S.U.              49.00m     50.60mP    166-00 
      FOUL  49.79m  FOUL  47.02m  50.60m  FOUL
  7 Jacob Mahin               FR U.C.M.O.              45.00m     49.58mP    162-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jacob Prindle             SO U.C.M.O.              47.50m     49.43mP    162-02 
      47.52m  47.08m  44.41m  49.43m  48.54m  FOUL
  9 Tristan Whitehall         FR Coffeyville           45.08m     45.84m     150-05 
      FOUL  44.61m  45.84m  FOUL  43.60m  45.81m
 10 Bryan Burns               FR M.S.S.U.              45.00m     45.62m     149-08 
      45.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Charvin Graham            SO Coffeyville           48.48m     44.76m     146-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.76m            
 12 Jace Kaleikau             FR U.C.M.O.              43.00m     44.02m     144-05 
      40.83m  44.02m  42.05m            
 13 Blake Wyatt               FR S.W. Baptist          43.21m     42.36m     139-00 
      42.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Chris Paddock             SR Southwestern          44.30m     41.03m     134-07 
      39.84m  41.03m  39.34m            
 15 John Hamman               FR Ok. Wesleyan          40.38m     40.33m     132-04 
      FOUL  40.33m  FOUL           
 16 Nathaniel Donley          FR Ok. Christian         41.29m     40.11m     131-07 
      40.11m  38.95m  37.82m            
 17 Osvaldo Granillo          FR U.C.M.O.              34.00m     37.98m     124-07 
      37.98m  FOUL  37.62m           
 18 Shane Grate               SO Ok. Wesleyan          40.35m     37.59m     123-04 
      37.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Cody Walther              FR Southwestern          34.43m     37.28m     122-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.28m            
 -- Jacob Crenshaw            FR U.C.M.O.              44.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Darian Holmes             SO Pittsburg St          48.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ryland Massey             FR S.W. Baptist          40.29m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 57.12m                                                         
   D II Prov: P 50.00m                                                         
     Stadium: S 61.03m  2014        Heavin Warner, U.C.M.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Heavin Warner             SO U.C.M.O.              60.00m     60.67mA    199-00 
      57.51m  55.24m  57.29m  FOUL  FOUL  60.67m
  2 Darien Stancell           SO Pittsburg St          48.58m     50.63mP    166-01 
      50.45m  FOUL  FOUL  47.37m  48.56m  50.63m
  3 Delaney Miller            FR Winona St.            51.48m     49.43m     162-02 
      FOUL  47.48m  47.68m  49.43m  FOUL  47.93m
  4 Abbey Ristow              SO Winona St.            46.92m     48.64m     159-07 
      45.61m  FOUL  FOUL  48.64m  48.47m  45.78m
  5 Nicole Nelson             FR Winona St.            46.90m     47.01m     154-03 
      46.12m  43.31m  39.91m  FOUL  47.01m  46.90m
  6 Kallie Buck               SO Coffeyville           48.45m     46.39m     152-02 
      FOUL  45.84m  46.39m  43.56m  FOUL  46.29m
  7 Kylie Cornman             SR M.S.S.U.              43.10m     46.06m     151-01 
      42.48m  FOUL  44.16m  46.06m  FOUL  44.05m
  8 Haley Heuer               SO U.C.M.O.              46.00m     45.85m     150-05 
      FOUL  45.85m  FOUL  42.58m  42.27m  43.48m
  9 Cassie Caswell            SO Pittsburg St          47.43m     45.78m     150-02 
      FOUL  45.78m  FOUL  45.55m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jasmine Manigualt         FR Coffeyville           45.19m     43.78m     143-08 
      FOUL  38.42m  43.78m           
 11 Annie Weinrich            SO Winona St.            43.43m     42.80m     140-05 
      42.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Shontielle Johnson        FR Coffeyville           41.40m     42.47m     139-04 
      42.47m  FOUL  41.29m           
 13 D'Andria Blow             SO Pittsburg St          42.74m     42.42m     139-02 
      41.27m  42.42m  FOUL           
 14 Benisha Johnson           FR Coffeyville           42.23m     40.38m     132-06 
      40.38m  FOUL  40.13m           
 15 Victoria Foley            UN U.N.A.                40.00m     39.96m     131-01 
      39.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Amy Dorge                 FR U.C.M.O.              42.00m     39.60m     129-11 
      FOUL  39.60m  FOUL           
 17 Raven Cameron             SO Coffeyville           41.28m     39.34m     129-01 
      35.29m  39.24m  39.34m           
 18 Alex Griffin              SO Hutchinson C.C.       41.05m     38.03m     124-09 
      38.01m  36.38m  38.03m           
 19 Miranda Ostlund           FR Ok. Christian         40.56m     36.68m     120-04 
      31.28m  36.68m  FOUL           
 20 Kathryn Ostlund           JR Ok. Christian         37.40m     35.67m     117-00 
      35.67m  35.03m  34.83m           
 21 Nicole Farthing           SO Hutchinson C.C.       31.26m     34.32m     112-07 
      34.32m  31.81m  FOUL           
 22 Madison Wertz             SO S.W. Baptist          31.08m     33.42m     109-08 
      FOUL  31.86m  33.42m           
 23 Jasmine Smith             UN U.N.A.                37.45m     31.47m     103-03 
      FOUL  31.37m  31.47m           
 24 Alecm Melvin              FR Hutchinson C.C.                  30.40m      99-09 
      29.46m  FOUL  30.40m           
 25 Janelle Hohheisel         SO Hutchinson C.C.       32.33m     19.39m      63-07 
      FOUL  19.39m  FOUL           
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 63.78m                                                         
   D II Prov: P 54.00m                                                         
     Stadium: S 67.32m  2011        Drew Frizzell, U.C.M.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnnie Jackson           FR Coffeyville           55.74m     54.84mP    179-11 
      FOUL  52.52m  54.84m  53.50m  FOUL  53.14m
  2 Larry Brown               SR Ok. Christian         54.86m     54.60mP    179-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.53m  FOUL  48.41m  54.60m
  3 Jacob Prindle             SO U.C.M.O.              53.00m     52.49m     172-02 
      47.47m  52.49m  48.42m  FOUL  48.94m  FOUL
  4 Luke Wilson               JR Pittsburg St          55.63m     51.98m     170-06 
      FOUL  48.49m  FOUL  FOUL  49.80m  51.98m
  5 John Talbert              UN U.N.A.                50.00m     50.59m     166-00 
      50.59m  50.59m  FOUL  50.38m  FOUL  50.22m
  6 Joseph Talbert            JR Pittsburg St          51.13m     50.55m     165-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cody Holland              SR Pittsburg St          51.65m     49.85m     163-06 
      49.85m  49.48m  FOUL  49.48m  48.62m  45.20m
  8 Bryan Burns               FR M.S.S.U.              50.00m     48.21m     158-02 
      FOUL  48.21m  FOUL  45.27m  45.58m  FOUL
  9 Levi Hughart              JR U.C.M.O.              50.00m     46.94m     154-00 
      46.94m  44.05m  42.80m         
 10 Nicklas Polizzi           JR M.S.S.U.              48.50m     46.80m     153-06 
      FOUL  45.04m  46.80m  45.75m  FOUL  44.59m
 11 Jace Kaleikau             FR U.C.M.O.              44.00m     45.01m     147-08 
      FOUL  43.76m  45.01m            
 12 Bo Farrow                 FR Pittsburg St          42.90m     44.42m     145-09 
      FOUL  42.23m  44.42m            
 13 Will Bruce                JR Pittsburg St          43.31m     44.08m     144-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.08m            
 14 Garrett Cantrell          JR Pittsburg St          50.65m     44.00m     144-04 
      FOUL  44.00m  FOUL         
 15 Jacob Crenshaw            FR U.C.M.O.              45.00m     43.15m     141-07 
      43.15m  FOUL  39.55m           
 16 Jake Brinkman             SO Hutchinson C.C.       45.80m     42.88m     140-08 
      39.03m  42.88m  41.99m            
 17 Alex Garza                FR Coffeyville           39.43m     40.01m     131-03 
      36.18m  40.01m  39.75m            
 18 Chris Paddock             SR Southwestern          44.03m     39.04m     128-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.04m            
 19 Lynzel Owens              UN U.N.A.                           38.98m     127-11 
      FOUL  38.81m  38.98m            
 20 Sterling Granger          FR U.C.M.O.              41.00m     38.21m     125-04 
      FOUL  37.79m  38.21m           
 21 Braiton Gassman           SO Hutchinson C.C.       41.66m     35.97m     118-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.97m            
 22 Ryland Massey             FR S.W. Baptist          39.80m     35.91m     117-10 
      35.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Blake Wyatt               FR S.W. Baptist          43.19m     35.58m     116-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.58m            
 24 Keegan Kingery            JR Ok. Wesleyan          35.21m     32.78m     107-06 
      31.29m  30.34m  32.78m           
 25 Cody Walther              FR Southwestern          25.54m     26.66m      87-06 
      26.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Charvin Graham            SO Coffeyville           46.98m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Garrett Appier            SO Pittsburg St          45.35m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 46.50m                                                         
   D II Prov: P 40.00m                                                         
     Stadium: S 47.42m  2008        Carly Bloomfield, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mary Riley                SR U.C.M.O.              49.00m     45.52mP    149-04 
      45.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.13m  42.85m
  2 Aimi Orton                SO Pittsburg St          42.95m     43.78mP    143-08 
      43.78m  FOUL  38.71m  39.26m  FOUL  40.35m
  3 Jessica Cisneros          FR Pittsburg St          38.05m     39.01m     128-00 
      36.78m  39.01m  FOUL  37.89m  38.79m  37.54m
  4 Miranda Ostlund           FR Ok. Christian         38.27m     37.56m     123-03 
      FOUL  36.82m  FOUL  33.63m  34.43m  37.56m
  5 Natalie Busher            SO Winona St.            36.82m     37.52m     123-01 
      35.69m  FOUL  37.52m  FOUL  34.70m    
  6 Alexandria Marshall-Paul  FR Coffeyville           35.33m     36.22m     118-10 
      36.22m  FOUL  FOUL  34.55m  32.68m    
  7 Kat Graham                SO S.W. Baptist          36.92m     34.30m     112-06 
      31.69m  FOUL  34.30m  FOUL  26.19m  FOUL
  8 Tessa Westhoff            SR Pittsburg St          40.62m     34.22m     112-03 
      34.22m  33.43m  33.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Marissa Montgomery        FR U.C.M.O.              35.00m     34.06m     111-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.06m          
 10 Kathryn Ostlund           JR Ok. Christian         41.95m     32.31m     106-00 
      FOUL  32.31m  FOUL           
 11 Alex Griffin              SO Hutchinson C.C.       30.55m     26.60m      87-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.60m           
 12 Lindsey Lowe              FR Winona St.            27.40m     25.48m      83-07 
      24.55m  23.19m  25.48m            
 -- Janelle Hohheisel         SO Hutchinson C.C.       33.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Roxann Gonzalez           FR Ok. Christian         30.47m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Shanise Rice              JR Pittsburg St          41.19m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Paige Garriga             JR Winona St.            36.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Jessica Reichenberger     SR Pittsburg St          37.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Amber Kloster             SR Pittsburg St          45.07m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Madison Wertz             SO S.W. Baptist          35.96m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 65.91m                                                         
   D II Prov: P 57.10m                                                         
     Stadium: S 71.84m  2012        Mike Beeler, P.S.U.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Swearingin          SO U.C.M.O.              63.00m     62.61mP    205-05 
      62.61m  FOUL  60.95m  59.25m  FOUL  58.95m
  2 John Blazevic             FR Pittsburg St          59.20m     59.66mP    195-09 
      59.66m  59.26m  55.29m  FOUL  57.57m  58.38m
  3 Jordan Morton             FR Pittsburg St          64.05m     59.65mP    195-08 
      57.78m  59.43m  59.65m  55.64m  56.97m  55.76m
  4 Jake Brinkman             SO Hutchinson C.C.       64.44m     59.24mP    194-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.24m  56.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Tyler Drake               UN U.N.A.                           58.38mP    191-06 
      56.48m  56.95m  58.38m  FOUL  55.43m  FOUL
  6 Adam Farnow               JR Pittsburg St          60.61m     56.86m     186-06 
      55.74m  56.86m  51.49m  55.62m  FOUL  54.50m
  7 Zachary Williams          JR M.S.S.U.              54.00m     56.58m     185-07 
      FOUL  42.09m  56.58m  55.31m  54.22m  FOUL
  8 Garrett Cantrell          JR Pittsburg St          60.60m     56.34m     184-10 
      56.34m  52.60m  55.22m  56.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Alex Gentges              SO Pittsburg St          56.55m     56.12m     184-01 
      56.12m  FOUL  52.01m  50.15m  51.70m  50.80m
 10 Austin Coleman            UN U.N.A.                53.05m     55.43m     181-10 
      FOUL  51.05m  55.43m           
 11 Landon Cole               SR S.W. Baptist          59.13m     53.32m     174-11 
      47.79m  53.32m  52.91m           
 12 Blake Seitz               FR U.C.M.O.              54.00m     52.44m     172-00 
      50.69m  51.41m  52.44m           
 13 Brent Vogel               UN U.N.A.                52.00m     50.92m     167-01 
      FOUL  50.92m  47.31m           
 14 Trenton Thomas            FR Coffeyville           50.61m     50.74m     166-06 
      47.49m  48.64m  50.74m           
 15 Steven Wiebe              FR Hutchinson C.C.       52.22m     50.57m     165-11 
      48.04m  48.73m  50.57m           
 16 Jace Kaleikau             FR U.C.M.O.              50.00m     46.07m     151-02 
      FOUL  44.35m  46.07m           
 17 Kevin Mindez              SO Pittsburg St          53.75m     44.96m     147-06 
      44.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Darius Walker             UN U.N.A.                48.00m     44.66m     146-06 
      44.66m  40.46m  FOUL           
 19 Hassan Ilyas              SO U.C.M.O.              41.00m     38.26m     125-06 
      33.20m  38.26m  FOUL           
 -- Osvaldo Granillo          FR U.C.M.O.              42.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 14.90m                                                         
   D II Prov: P 13.41m                                                         
     Stadium: S 14.95m  2013        Larissa Richards, P.S.U.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Heavin Warner             SO U.C.M.O.              14.00m     13.98mP  45-10.50 
      FOUL  13.01m  FOUL  13.12m  13.98m  13.76m
  2 Kylie Cornman             SR M.S.S.U.              14.50m     13.70mP  44-11.50 
      13.23m  FOUL  13.70m  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL
  3 Cassie Caswell            SO Pittsburg St          14.29m     13.70mP  44-11.50 
      13.40m  13.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Racquel Williams          SO Coffeyville           15.01m     13.49mP  44-03.25 
      12.94m  FOUL  12.73m  13.31m  13.49m  13.24m
  5 Jasmine Smith             UN U.N.A.                12.15m     13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.25m  FOUL  12.30m  FOUL  13.02m  12.40m
  6 Caitlyn Zepczyk           JR Winona St.            12.47m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      11.30m  12.46m  12.35m  12.01m  FOUL  11.85m
  7 DaNay Rowland             SO Coffeyville           13.46m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      11.39m  FOUL  12.13m  FOUL  FOUL  12.44m
  8 Haley Heuer               SO U.C.M.O.              13.12m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.28m  11.74m  11.79m  12.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Alex VanSickle            FR Southwestern          12.35m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.73m  11.67m  10.63m  11.41m  10.82m  11.83m
 10 Amy Dorge                 FR U.C.M.O.              12.56m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  10.99m  11.04m            
 11 Kallie Buck               SO Coffeyville           12.86m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  FOUL  11.12m            
 12 Shontielle Johnson        FR Coffeyville           11.96m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      10.61m  10.65m  11.59m            
 13 Alecm Melvin              FR Hutchinson C.C.       12.03m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  9.87m  FOUL            
 14 Janelle Hohheisel         SO Hutchinson C.C.       11.07m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.16m  FOUL  10.31m            
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 18.09m                                                         
   D II Prov: P 16.00m                                                         
     Stadium: S 19.58m  1996        Brad Mears, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tristan Whitehall         FR Coffeyville           17.03m     16.87mP  55-04.25 
      16.45m  16.87m  FOUL  16.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bo Farrow                 FR Pittsburg St          16.72m     16.59mP  54-05.25 
      16.59m  16.41m  16.02m  FOUL  FOUL  16.30m
  3 Alex Garza                FR Coffeyville           17.04m     16.57mP  54-04.50 
      14.91m  15.68m  15.89m  15.89m  FOUL  16.57m
  4 Garrett Appier            SO Pittsburg St          17.14m     16.03mP  52-07.25 
      14.66m  FOUL  16.03m  15.02m  FOUL  15.05m
  5 Cody Holland              SR Pittsburg St          16.35m     15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jacob Mahin               FR U.C.M.O.              16.22m     15.40m   50-06.25 
      14.42m  14.96m  15.40m  14.87m  FOUL  14.74m
  7 Bryan Burns               FR M.S.S.U.              15.10m     14.48m   47-06.25 
      FOUL  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jacob Crenshaw            FR U.C.M.O.              14.08m     14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.15m  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Braiton Gassman           SO Hutchinson C.C.       12.97m     12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.34m  12.04m  12.57m         
 10 Chris Paddock             SR Southwestern          12.91m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  12.31m  FOUL         
 11 Cody Walther              FR Southwestern          11.76m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.26m         
 12 Lynzel Owens              UN U.N.A.                14.00m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  11.18m         
 13 Blake Wyatt               FR S.W. Baptist          13.07m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Ryland Massey             FR S.W. Baptist          10.81m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.23m         
 -- Tory Radcliff             FR Coffeyville           15.61m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 17  Women 100 M Hurdles
=================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 13.25                                                          
   D II Prov: P 14.40                                                          
     Stadium: S 13.73  1996        Ime Akpam, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Smith             JR U.C.M.O.               14.15      14.00   3.5  3 
  2 Nikki Douglas             SO U.C.M.O.               14.40      14.20   3.5  3 
  3 Deara Thomas              FR Coffeyville            14.95      14.59   3.5  3 
  4 JeAnna Sheppard           SR M.S.S.U.               14.50      14.78   3.5  3 
  5 Ashley Baier              SR Pittsburg St           16.30      14.89   2.2  2 
  6 Emily Paullus             JR M.S.S.U.               15.50      15.06   2.2  2 
  7 Taitum Mead               JR M.S.S.U.               15.00      15.19   3.5  3 
  8 Chandler Wilson           FR Pittsburg St           15.36      15.38   2.2  2 
  9 Tavica Redding            FR Coffeyville            15.56      15.46   2.2  2 
 10 Morgan Workman            JR Southwestern           17.40      16.62   2.2  1 
 11 Madison Whisler           FR U.C.M.O.               17.10      16.84   2.2  2 
 12 Abby Vanburen             SO Hutchinson C.C.        17.20      17.17   2.2  1 
 13 Bailey Collier            FR Southwestern           18.40      17.75   2.2  1 
 -- Vallerie Norgaisse        FR Coffeyville            14.83        DNF   3.5  3 
 
Event 18  Men 110 M Hurdles
=================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 13.90                                                          
   D II Prov: P 14.69                                                          
     Stadium: S 13.95  2010        Jeremy Jackson, P.S.U.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Angelo Goss               FR Coffeyville            14.26      14.07   3.0  2 
  2 Andre Sanders             SO Pittsburg St           15.20      14.43P  1.8  1 
  3 Jazz Allen                JR M.S.S.U.               14.70      14.58   3.0  2 
  4 Kurtis Brondyke           UN U.N.A.                 14.70      14.79   3.0  2 
  5 Darius Walker             UN U.N.A.                 14.75      14.81   3.0  2 
  6 Hassan Ilyas              SO U.C.M.O.               14.95      14.95   3.0  2 
  7 Brent Vogel               UN U.N.A.                 14.60      15.09   3.0  2 
  8 Luke Norris               SO Pittsburg St           15.50      15.14   1.8  1 
  9 Blake Wilkey              SO Hutchinson C.C.        15.35      15.36   3.0  2 
 10 Brad Banowetz             SO U.C.M.O.               15.50      15.69   1.8  1 
 11 Andrew Bodicky            FR U.C.M.O.               15.90      15.70   1.8  1 
 12 Seth Topham               FR Southwestern           16.23      16.10   1.8  1 
 13 Jimmy Scott               FR U.C.M.O.               16.50      16.66   1.8  1 
 14 Blake Seitz               FR U.C.M.O.               16.60      16.77   1.8  1 
 
Event 19  Women 1500 M Run
============================================================================
   D II Auto: A 4:23.00                                                        
   D II Prov: P 4:35.34                                                        
     Stadium: S 4:32.08  1992        Christie Allen, P.S.U.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Luckel          JR S.W. Baptist         4:35.00    4:43.20   2 
           58.351 (58.351)        2:18.510 (1:20.159)        3:35.220 (1:16.711)
       4:43.191 (1:07.971)
  2 Jessica Macy              JR Pittsburg St         4:50.00    4:46.39   2 
           58.964 (58.964)        2:18.759 (1:19.795)        3:35.494 (1:16.735)
       4:46.382 (1:10.888)
  3 Casey Epps                SR Pittsburg St         4:41.54    4:48.67   2 
           58.703 (58.703)        2:19.024 (1:20.322)        3:35.483 (1:16.459)
       4:48.668 (1:13.186)
  4 Christina Owensby         SR S.W. Baptist         4:52.00    5:01.91   2 
           59.219 (59.219)        2:19.274 (1:20.055)        3:38.166 (1:18.892)
       5:01.907 (1:23.742)
  5 Chelsea Schrubbe          JR Winona St.           5:03.25    5:03.24   2 
           59.836 (59.836)        2:21.056 (1:21.220)        3:44.434 (1:23.378)
       5:03.240 (1:18.807)
  6 Natalie Jech              SR Winona St.           5:11.09    5:07.28   1 
       1:01.376 (1:01.376)        2:26.693 (1:25.318)        3:50.744 (1:24.051)
       5:07.275 (1:16.531)
  7 Kelly Roberts             JR M.S.S.U.             5:00.00    5:07.79   2 
           59.494 (59.494)        2:20.787 (1:21.294)        3:44.974 (1:24.187)
       5:07.790 (1:22.816)
  8 Adelene Mengwasser        SO M.S.S.U.             5:00.00    5:07.89   2 
           59.670 (59.670)        2:19.768 (1:20.099)        3:42.352 (1:22.584)
       5:07.884 (1:25.532)
  9 Briana Watson             SO S.W. Baptist         5:10.00    5:08.48   1 
       1:01.228 (1:01.228)        2:27.807 (1:26.579)        3:51.080 (1:23.274)
       5:08.473 (1:17.394)
 10 Shannon Danaher           SO Pittsburg St         5:15.00    5:11.95   1 
       1:01.061 (1:01.061)        2:27.689 (1:26.628)        3:53.153 (1:25.464)
       5:11.948 (1:18.795)
 11 Rachel Wheeler            FR S.W. Baptist         5:15.00    5:14.14   1 
       1:01.939 (1:01.939)        2:28.231 (1:26.292)        3:52.996 (1:24.766)
       5:14.133 (1:21.138)
 12 Kayla Bartelsmeyer        SO M.S.S.U.             5:00.00    5:16.30   2 
           59.476 (59.476)        2:20.675 (1:21.199)        3:47.832 (1:27.158)
       5:16.299 (1:28.467)
 13 Cora Butcher-Spellman     UN U.N.A.               5:20.00    5:16.99   1 
       1:00.895 (1:00.895)        2:27.632 (1:26.738)        3:53.267 (1:25.635)
       5:16.987 (1:23.720)
 14 Alissa Keil               SO U.C.M.O.             5:10.00    5:17.77   1 
       1:00.945 (1:00.945)        2:27.507 (1:26.562)        3:53.480 (1:25.974)
       5:17.768 (1:24.288)
 15 Katelyn Evans             FR S.W. Baptist         5:25.00    5:20.02   1 
       1:01.523 (1:01.523)        2:28.049 (1:26.527)        3:53.884 (1:25.835)
       5:20.012 (1:26.128)
 16 Madeline Martell          FR Winona St.           5:24.00    5:21.89   1 
       1:01.504 (1:01.504)        2:27.873 (1:26.370)        3:54.213 (1:26.340)
       5:21.888 (1:27.675)
 17 Tara Lewis                FR Ok. Christian        5:15.46    5:26.31   1 
       1:01.076 (1:01.076)        2:27.485 (1:26.410)        3:54.877 (1:27.392)
       5:26.309 (1:31.432)
 18 Jetaime Hovis             FR M.S.S.U.             5:05.00    5:34.05   2 
           59.948 (59.948)        2:24.375 (1:24.427)        3:57.668 (1:33.294)
       5:34.046 (1:36.378)
 19 Claire Greathouse         SO John Brown                      5:35.83   1 
       1:01.493 (1:01.493)        2:30.252 (1:28.759)        4:05.225 (1:34.974)
       5:35.825 (1:30.600)
 20 Erin Matthew              FR Winona St.           5:28.84    5:37.44   1 
       1:01.656 (1:01.656)        2:30.153 (1:28.498)        4:04.945 (1:34.792)
       5:37.437 (1:32.492)
 -- Christina Shortt          FR Coffeyville          6:15.00        DNF   1 
       1:02.380 (1:02.380)        2:41.620 (1:39.240)
 
Event 20  Men 1500 M Run
============================================================================
   D II Auto: A 3:45.17                                                        
   D II Prov: P 3:53.00                                                        
     Stadium: S 3:47.27  2010        Brennan Benkert, M.S.S.U.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adam Volkert              UN U.N.A.               3:55.00    3:57.56   2 
           47.445 (47.445)        1:50.014 (1:02.570)        2:54.477 (1:04.463)
       3:57.556 (1:03.079)
  2 Drew Cargill              SO S.W. Baptist         3:58.00    3:58.50   2 
           48.218 (48.218)        1:50.233 (1:02.015)        2:54.782 (1:04.550)
       3:58.496 (1:03.714)
  3 Andrew Rodgers            FR Pittsburg St         4:00.50    4:00.80   2 
           47.765 (47.765)        1:50.610 (1:02.846)        2:54.644 (1:04.034)
       4:00.798 (1:06.155)
  4 Travis Furtkamp           SO S.W. Baptist         4:00.00    4:01.16   2 
           47.985 (47.985)        1:50.925 (1:02.940)        2:55.317 (1:04.392)
       4:01.160 (1:05.843)
  5 Alex Mason                SR M.S.S.U.             4:05.00    4:03.39   2 
           48.326 (48.326)        1:52.510 (1:04.184)        2:59.254 (1:06.744)
       4:03.384 (1:04.130)
  6 Anthony Yates             SO Pittsburg St         4:02.00    4:04.32   2 
           48.096 (48.096)        1:52.422 (1:04.327)        2:57.566 (1:05.144)
       4:04.313 (1:06.747)
  7 Colton Wooldridge         JR M.S.S.U.             4:08.00    4:05.09   2 
           48.373 (48.373)        1:52.196 (1:03.823)        2:59.625 (1:07.430)
       4:05.085 (1:05.460)
  8 Brian Wright              FR Pittsburg St         4:05.00    4:10.30   2 
           48.746 (48.746)        1:53.016 (1:04.270)        3:01.778 (1:08.763)
       4:10.298 (1:08.520)
  9 Sam Stephan               FR Pittsburg St         4:05.00    4:10.91   2 
           48.520 (48.520)        1:53.250 (1:04.731)        3:01.878 (1:08.628)
       4:10.901 (1:09.023)
 10 Thomas Chabrecek          FR S.W. Baptist         4:10.00    4:15.71   1 
           52.901 (52.901)        2:01.727 (1:08.827)        3:11.870 (1:10.143)
       4:15.705 (1:03.835)
 11 Jacob Burch               FR S.W. Baptist         4:10.00    4:16.35   1 
           53.279 (53.279)        2:03.017 (1:09.738)        3:11.993 (1:08.976)
       4:16.343 (1:04.351)
 12 Nathan Henry              SO M.S.S.U.             4:12.00    4:19.05   1 
           52.533 (52.533)        2:00.534 (1:08.002)        3:11.601 (1:11.067)
       4:19.042 (1:07.442)
 13 Hunter Blount             FR Pittsburg St         4:12.00    4:21.52   1 
           52.885 (52.885)        2:02.435 (1:09.551)        3:13.029 (1:10.594)
       4:21.511 (1:08.483)
 14 Tucker Seise              FR S.W. Baptist         4:10.00    4:24.31   1 
           52.993 (52.993)        2:02.209 (1:09.216)        3:13.309 (1:11.100)
       4:24.305 (1:10.996)
 15 Jacob Rosendale           JR S.W. Baptist         4:15.00    4:26.49   1 
           53.111 (53.111)        2:02.835 (1:09.724)        3:16.405 (1:13.570)
       4:26.489 (1:10.084)
 16 Levi Nordmeyer            FR John Brown                      4:27.62   1 
           53.241 (53.241)        2:02.006 (1:08.766)        3:15.303 (1:13.298)
       4:27.618 (1:12.315)
 17 Caleb Fuller              SR John Brown                      4:29.01   1 
           52.615 (52.615)        2:01.937 (1:09.322)        3:14.515 (1:12.579)
       4:29.010 (1:14.495)
 18 Jonathan Adamson          FR Coffeyville          4:30.00    4:31.01   1 
           53.615 (53.615)        2:06.570 (1:12.955)        3:21.175 (1:14.606)
       4:31.005 (1:09.830)
 19 Johnny Hilario            FR Coffeyville          4:28.19    4:32.16   1 
           53.174 (53.174)        2:06.091 (1:12.918)        3:26.175 (1:20.084)
       4:32.159 (1:05.984)
 20 Kenny Crane               SO John Brown                      4:32.53   1 
           52.702 (52.702)             52.702 (0.000)        2:03.067 (1:10.366)
       4:32.522 (2:29.455)
 21 Andrew Townes             JR Ok. Wesleyan         4:39.00    4:33.55   1 
           53.677 (53.677)        2:06.313 (1:12.636)        3:21.753 (1:15.440)
       4:33.543 (1:11.791)
 22 Steven Porter             FR Coffeyville          4:31.37    4:36.77   1 
           53.877 (53.877)        2:06.742 (1:12.866)        3:23.926 (1:17.184)
       4:36.762 (1:12.836)
 23 Michael Morley            FR S.W. Baptist         4:40.00    4:36.86   1 
           54.222 (54.222)        2:07.281 (1:13.059)        3:23.195 (1:15.915)
       4:36.859 (1:13.664)
 24 Stephen Borengasser       JR John Brown                      4:37.45   1 
           53.903 (53.903)        2:06.886 (1:12.983)        3:23.675 (1:16.790)
       4:37.450 (1:13.775)
 25 Luke Shortt               FR Coffeyville          4:45.00    4:57.85   1 
           54.642 (54.642)        2:13.649 (1:19.007)        3:37.254 (1:23.606)
       4:57.843 (1:20.590)
 26 Dustin Kerb               SO S.W. Baptist         5:10.00    5:18.81   1 
           58.065 (58.065)        2:24.206 (1:26.142)        3:52.995 (1:28.790)
       5:18.803 (1:25.808)
 -- Miles Migliara            SO M.S.S.U.             3:59.00        DNF   2 
           47.693 (47.693)        1:51.580 (1:03.887)
 -- Charles Janssen           UN U.N.A.               3:56.00        DNF   2 
           46.917 (46.917)        1:49.241 (1:02.324)
 -- Ben Loats                 UN U.N.A.               3:59.00        DNF   2 
           47.132 (47.132)        1:49.585 (1:02.454)
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 M Relay
============================================================================
   D II Auto: A 45.30                                                          
   D II Prov: P 47.11                                                          
     Stadium: S 45.58  1991        N.E. OK. A&M                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coffeyville C.C.                                    46.57      47.09P  2 
  2 Un. of Central Missouri                             48.60      48.62   2 
  3 Southwestern College                                48.53      48.71   2 
  4 Winona State University                             48.92      50.45   1 
 -- Oklahoma Christian University                       50.80         DQ   1  Out Zone 1-2
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 M Relay
=========================================================================
   D II Auto: A 40.13                                                          
   D II Prov: P 41.20                                                          
     Stadium: S 40.23  2013        P.S.U.                                      
                       Crow, Soles, Riffel, Utsey                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coffeyville C.C.                                    40.50      40.69P 
  2 Hutchinson C.C.                                     41.98      41.98  
  3 Un. of Central Missouri                             41.30      42.02  
  4 Missouri Southern State Un.                                    42.72  
  5 Oklahoma Christian University                       43.19      43.81  
 
Event 23  Women 3000 M SC
=========================================================================
   D II Auto: A 10:25.00                                                       
   D II Prov: P 11:15.00                                                       
     Stadium: S 10:44.64  2010        Ashley Bunch, M.S.S.U.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Skelly             JR Winona St.          11:30.00   11:16.71  
           45.188 (45.188)        2:09.589 (1:24.402)        3:35.392 (1:25.803)
       5:03.118 (1:27.727)        6:34.148 (1:31.030)        8:08.218 (1:34.071)
       9:45.480 (1:37.262)       11:16.705 (1:31.226)
  2 Katherine Sitzes          SO S.W. Baptist        11:35.00   11:49.36  
           45.309 (45.309)        2:09.816 (1:24.507)        3:37.338 (1:27.523)
       5:10.540 (1:33.202)        6:47.621 (1:37.082)        8:27.757 (1:40.136)
      10:09.722 (1:41.966)       11:49.360 (1:39.638)
  3 Alexis Lindemann          JR S.W. Baptist        11:45.00   12:18.07  
           45.566 (45.566)        2:10.149 (1:24.583)        3:39.878 (1:29.730)
       5:18.698 (1:38.820)        7:00.621 (1:41.923)        8:48.818 (1:48.198)
      10:37.157 (1:48.339)       12:18.061 (1:40.904)
  4 Sierra Gray               FR M.S.S.U.                       12:28.83  
           46.202 (46.202)        2:19.938 (1:33.736)        3:57.532 (1:37.594)
       5:38.700 (1:41.168)        7:21.722 (1:43.023)        9:05.324 (1:43.602)
      10:48.636 (1:43.312)       12:28.829 (1:40.194)
  5 Kate Simonet              FR Winona St.                     13:08.88  
           46.384 (46.384)        2:21.016 (1:34.632)        4:01.113 (1:40.098)
       5:47.088 (1:45.975)        7:35.450 (1:48.363)        9:33.861 (1:58.411)
      11:23.204 (1:49.343)       13:08.874 (1:45.671)
 
Event 24  Men 3000 M SC
=========================================================================
   D II Auto: A 8:53.00                                                        
   D II Prov: P 9:25.00                                                        
     Stadium: S 9:00.34  1973        Mike Nixon, P.S.U.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Talon Thompson            JR Pittsburg St         9:50.00   10:01.40  
           39.296 (39.296)        1:54.115 (1:14.819)        3:09.631 (1:15.516)
       4:27.168 (1:17.538)        5:46.541 (1:19.374)        7:07.235 (1:20.694)
       8:34.664 (1:27.430)       10:01.397 (1:26.734)
  2 Austin Bogina             SO Pittsburg St        10:10.00   10:05.58  
           39.473 (39.473)        1:54.336 (1:14.863)        3:10.525 (1:16.190)
       4:29.001 (1:18.476)        5:51.725 (1:22.724)        7:16.731 (1:25.006)
       8:42.599 (1:25.868)       10:05.572 (1:22.974)
  3 Tony Weiss                SO Pittsburg St        10:10.00   10:10.07  
           39.657 (39.657)        1:54.775 (1:15.118)        3:10.832 (1:16.058)
       4:29.916 (1:19.084)        5:52.528 (1:22.612)        7:18.029 (1:25.502)
       8:45.080 (1:27.051)       10:10.061 (1:24.982)
  4 Drake Smelser             FR M.S.S.U.                       10:18.24  
           39.963 (39.963)        1:55.987 (1:16.024)        3:14.316 (1:18.330)
       4:37.033 (1:22.718)        6:00.928 (1:23.895)        7:27.841 (1:26.914)
       8:54.676 (1:26.835)       10:18.232 (1:23.556)
  5 Nathan Melton             FR Hutchinson C.C.     10:58.73   11:09.97  
           40.596 (40.596)        2:03.256 (1:22.660)        3:29.585 (1:26.330)
       4:59.059 (1:29.474)        6:30.019 (1:30.960)        8:03.140 (1:33.122)
       9:36.620 (1:33.480)       11:09.961 (1:33.342)
  6 Trnt Butler               FR Hutchinson C.C.     11:10.15   11:23.08  
           40.207 (40.207)        2:02.871 (1:22.664)        3:32.001 (1:29.131)
       5:04.312 (1:32.311)        6:39.657 (1:35.346)        8:15.165 (1:35.508)
       9:51.444 (1:36.279)       11:23.080 (1:31.636)
 -- Brent Patton              FR Hutchinson C.C.     10:38.55        DNF  
           39.628 (39.628)        1:59.008 (1:19.380)        3:22.333 (1:23.326)
       4:50.705 (1:28.372)        6:21.800 (1:31.095)        7:57.419 (1:35.619)
 
Event 25  Women 400 M Dash
============================================================================
   D II Auto: A 53.40                                                          
   D II Prov: P 56.00                                                          
     Stadium: S 54.64  2013        Donna Lee-Hylton, Lincoln                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Aidoo           SO Coffeyville            56.75      57.45   3 
  2 Catherine Whitcomb        JR Winona St.             57.32      58.41   3 
  3 Kelsey Bethke             JR Winona St.             56.45      59.27   3 
  4 Christine Sheppard        SR Southwestern         1:00.00      59.48   2 
  5 Thronda Craig             SO Coffeyville            58.06      59.55   3 
  6 Baaijah Loggins           FR Hutchinson C.C.        59.85      59.60   2 
  7 Taylor Sisneros           SR Southwestern         1:01.00    1:01.15   2 
  8 Megan Seidl               FR Winona St.             59.61    1:03.45   3 
  9 Allie Maffei              SO Southwestern         1:02.40    1:03.78   1 
 10 Ali Skluzacek             FR Winona St.           1:03.31    1:04.34   1 
 
Event 26  Men 400 M Dash
============================================================================
   D II Auto: A 46.47                                                          
   D II Prov: P 48.00                                                          
     Stadium: S 46.34  1996        Dawda Jallow, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Remuro Henry              UN U.N.A.                 49.11      48.90   3 
  2 Tanner McNutt             UN U.N.A.                 49.60      49.75   3 
  3 Ridge Williams            FR Hutchinson C.C.        49.86      49.78   2 
  4 Kacey Elias               FR Coffeyville            50.20      50.10   2 
  5 Michael Brown             SO Hutchinson C.C.        49.65      50.33   3 
  6 Aren Martin               FR Pittsburg St           48.95      50.64   3 
  7 Marce Woods               FR Pittsburg St           50.05      50.86   2 
  8 Randale Lambert           SO U.C.M.O.               51.85      51.86   1 
  9 Austin Vaden              FR Hutchinson C.C.        50.98      51.92   2 
 10 Trenton Parker            SO Ok. Christian          52.04      52.02   1 
 11 Hunter Cline              JR Southwestern           51.24      52.39   2 
 12 Paul Kramer               FR S.W. Baptist           53.74      55.65   1 
 13 Chase Roberts             FR S.W. Baptist           56.56      57.66   1 
 
Event 27  Women 100 M Dash
=================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 11.56                                                          
   D II Prov: P 12.04                                                          
     Stadium: S 11.61  1991        Helena Rochester, N.E. Ok. A&M              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Antqunita Reed            JR Pittsburg St           12.40      12.00P  1.7  3 
  2 Kim Mitchell              SO Coffeyville            12.24      12.01P  1.7  3 
  3 Jammeria Higdon           FR Coffeyville            12.20      12.20   1.7  3 
  4 Azarya Evans-Jenkins      FR Coffeyville            12.30      12.28   1.7  3 
  5 Kristian Lee              SO Hutchinson C.C.        12.20      12.38   1.7  3  12.375
  6 Cekia Pierce              SO S.W. Baptist           12.48      12.38   1.7  3  12.380
  7 jasmine simmons           UN U.N.A.                 12.10      12.44   1.7  3 
  8 Ashlee Wenrick            SO Southwestern           12.70      12.49   2.0  2 
  9 Jessica Fennewald         JR U.C.M.O.               12.60      12.52   1.7  3 
 10 Janel Brown               FR Coffeyville            13.01      12.58   2.0  2 
 11 Christina Meyer           FR Southwestern           12.90      12.65   2.0  2 
 12 Lizzie Bartow             JR Winona St.             13.01      12.76   2.0  2 
 13 Kayla Wilson              FR Southwestern           12.98      12.84   2.0  2 
 14 Michelle Dunnington       SR Winona St.             12.96      12.85   2.0  2 
 15 Daevonna Goudeau          FR Ok. Wesleyan           13.20      12.95   2.6  1 
 16 Terra Edwards             FR Coffeyville            13.07      13.01   2.0  2 
 17 Tone'y Lock               FR Winona St.                        13.03   2.6  1 
 18 Marian Muegge             FR Southwestern           13.18      13.04   2.6  1 
 19 Kara Kolar                FR Southwestern           13.18      13.08   2.6  1 
 20 Jerisha Fields            FR Ok. Christian          13.20      13.32   2.6  1 
 
Event 28  Men 100 M Dash
=================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 10.30                                                          
   D II Prov: P 10.60                                                          
     Stadium: S 10.34  2005        Jermaine Carpenter, P.S.U.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bryce Starks              FR Pittsburg St           10.76      10.58P  2.0  3 
  2 Marquis Jones             FR U.C.M.O.                          10.68   3.5  1 
  3 Chase McCoy               FR U.C.M.O.               10.88      10.69   2.0  3 
  4 James Jones               SO Hutchinson C.C.        10.74      10.72   2.0  3 
  5 Kyle Bennett              SO Coffeyville            10.83      10.73   2.0  3 
  6 Geno Jones                SO Hutchinson C.C.        10.80      10.76   2.0  3 
  7 Bryan Addo                SO Coffeyville            11.00      10.80   1.2  2 
  8 Jason Crow                JR Pittsburg St           10.90      10.81   2.0  3 
  9 Kyran Trigg               FR Pittsburg St           11.08      10.85   1.2  2 
 10 Anthony Price             JR M.S.S.U.               10.95      10.95   1.2  2  10.944
 11 Aaron Reeves              UN U.N.A.                 11.10      10.95   1.2  2  10.947
 12 Jamarcus Howard           FR Coffeyville                       11.06   3.5  1 
 13 Anderson Elliot           FR Pittsburg St           11.08      11.08   1.2  2 
 14 Austin Kruzich            FR Ok. Christian          11.44      11.11   3.5  1 
 15 Jamal George              SO Ok. Christian          11.22      11.15   1.2  2 
 16 Kendall Preston           FR U.C.M.O.               10.85      11.19   2.0  3 
 17 Zach Meeker               SO Southwestern           11.44      11.31   3.5  1 
 18 Dominique Anderson        FR U.C.M.O.               11.60      11.38   3.5  1 
 19 Robert Cunningham         SO U.C.M.O.               11.65      11.51   3.5  1 
 -- Malik Adkins              FR Hutchinson C.C.        10.98         FS   1.2  2 
 
Event 29  Women 800 M Run
============================================================================
   D II Auto: A 2:09.00                                                        
   D II Prov: P 2:14.00                                                        
     Stadium: S 2:11.65  2010        Anja Puc, Ne. Omaha                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kailey Fuchs              FR U.C.M.O.             2:19.00    2:18.28   2 
       1:07.999 (1:07.999)
  2 Katie Bagley              SO Winona St.           2:16.60    2:18.58   2 
       1:07.148 (1:07.148)
  3 Sydney Potts              JR M.S.S.U.             2:17.00    2:19.06   2 
       1:07.247 (1:07.247)
  4 Dana Roberson             SO M.S.S.U.             2:17.00    2:21.09   2 
       1:07.666 (1:07.666)
  5 Madeline Tompach          FR Winona St.           2:24.47    2:24.98   2 
       1:10.238 (1:10.238)
  6 Tara Roelofs              SO Winona St.           2:23.92    2:26.07   2 
       1:10.474 (1:10.474)
  7 Ashlyn Lambert            SO Hutchinson C.C.      2:28.55    2:29.09   1 
       1:12.899 (1:12.899)        2:29.087 (1:16.188)
  8 Amanda Kaiser             FR Winona St.           2:27.02    2:29.47   2 
       1:09.964 (1:09.964)
  9 Sarah Sharp               FR Ok. Wesleyan         2:32.00    2:29.96   1 
       1:13.504 (1:13.504)        2:29.955 (1:16.451)
 10 Rashe Boynton             SO Coffeyville          2:33.00    2:30.27   1 
       1:14.438 (1:14.438)        2:30.263 (1:15.826)
 11 Tiffany Sunderland        FR Winona St.           2:31.37    2:30.98   1 
       1:13.242 (1:13.242)        2:30.971 (1:17.730)
 12 Zakiayyah Andrews         FR Coffeyville          2:40.00    2:34.34   1 
       1:14.331 (1:14.331)        2:34.332 (1:20.002)
 13 Haleigh Waite             SO Coffeyville          2:39.53    2:40.60   1 
       1:17.346 (1:17.346)        2:40.596 (1:23.251)
 14 Rachel Richards           FR Ok. Wesleyan         2:40.00    2:43.44   1 
       1:17.887 (1:17.887)        2:43.432 (1:25.546)
 15 Brenda Ortiz              FR Ok. Wesleyan         2:40.00    2:44.01   1 
       1:17.575 (1:17.575)        2:44.007 (1:26.432)
 16 Eva Amo-Mensah            SO Coffeyville          2:33.00    2:46.80   1 
       1:13.614 (1:13.614)        2:46.796 (1:33.183)
 17 Kaitlin Henson            SO Hutchinson C.C.      2:39.15    2:49.35   1 
       1:18.315 (1:18.315)        2:49.346 (1:31.031)
 
Event 30  Men 800 M Run
============================================================================
   D II Auto: A 1:49.50                                                        
   D II Prov: P 1:52.50                                                        
     Stadium: S 1:49.32  1997        Martin Reid, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kellin Loch               SO U.C.M.O.             1:52.50    1:54.22   3 
        56.157 (56.157)  1:54.217 (58.060)
  2 Paul Cuellar              SO Hutchinson C.C.      1:56.86    1:55.15   3 
        57.432 (57.432)  1:55.144 (57.712)
  3 Cole Davis                SO U.C.M.O.             1:54.50    1:55.21   3 
           55.091 (55.091)        1:55.207 (1:00.116)
  4 Ross Lorber               SR U.C.M.O.             1:55.90    1:55.92   3 
        56.883 (56.883)  1:55.913 (59.031)
  5 Jordan Peters             JR Pittsburg St         1:54.30    1:56.26   3 
        56.892 (56.892)  1:56.251 (59.359)
  6 James Carter              SR Pittsburg St         1:54.48    1:56.89   3 
        57.364 (57.364)  1:56.881 (59.518)
  7 Justin Romero             SO U.C.M.O.             1:56.90    1:57.32   3 
        57.524 (57.524)  1:57.315 (59.791)
  8 Brady Jacobs              SR U.C.M.O.             1:57.10    1:58.02   3 
           57.120 (57.120)        1:58.017 (1:00.898)
  9 Tyler Banks               UN U.N.A.               1:56.00    1:58.52   3 
           57.113 (57.113)        1:58.516 (1:01.403)
 10 Jacob Randle              UN U.N.A.               1:59.00    1:58.54   2 
        59.084 (59.084)  1:58.533 (59.450)
 11 Allen Seraphin            FR Coffeyville          1:58.71    1:59.03   2 
           57.920 (57.920)        1:59.021 (1:01.102)
 12 Ryan Mixdorf              SR U.C.M.O.             1:57.20    1:59.30   2 
        59.765 (59.765)  1:59.300 (59.535)
 13 Justin Pyburn             SR U.C.M.O.             1:57.60    1:59.32   2 
           58.648 (58.648)        1:59.317 (1:00.670)
 14 Jesse Lyle                SO Hutchinson C.C.      1:58.10    1:59.98   2 
           59.368 (59.368)        1:59.977 (1:00.610)
 15 Termaine Harvey           FR Coffeyville          1:59.63    1:59.99   2 
           58.546 (58.546)        1:59.981 (1:01.435)
 16 Anthony Yates             SO Pittsburg St         1:57.50    2:00.27   2 
           58.873 (58.873)        2:00.269 (1:01.396)
 17 Brody Wild                FR Pittsburg St         1:58.00    2:00.34   2 
           59.409 (59.409)        2:00.334 (1:00.926)
 18 Andrew Rodgers            FR Pittsburg St         1:57.08    2:00.91   3 
           57.105 (57.105)        2:00.903 (1:03.798)
 19 Eric Jones                FR Hutchinson C.C.      1:59.88    2:00.99   2 
           59.806 (59.806)        2:00.981 (1:01.175)
 20 Shane McCarthy            JR U.C.M.O.             1:58.90    2:01.48   2 
       1:00.009 (1:00.009)        2:01.477 (1:01.468)
 21 Andrew Buckner            FR M.S.S.U.             2:00.50    2:02.05   1 
       1:01.240 (1:01.240)        2:02.043 (1:00.803)
 22 Eric Jackson              FR Pittsburg St         2:00.00    2:02.76   1 
       1:01.245 (1:01.245)        2:02.759 (1:01.514)
 23 Keegan Gregg              FR Southwestern         1:57.08    2:02.84   3 
           56.481 (56.481)        2:02.839 (1:06.358)
 24 Ben Grant                 SO Coffeyville          1:58.69    2:02.93   2 
           57.042 (57.042)        2:02.921 (1:05.879)
 25 Nick Warnke               JR Southwestern         1:58.01    2:04.22   2 
       1:00.297 (1:00.297)        2:04.217 (1:03.920)
 26 Erasmo Huerta             FR Ok. Wesleyan         2:03.17    2:04.40   1 
       1:03.328 (1:03.328)        2:04.400 (1:01.072)
 27 Abraham Russell           FR Pittsburg St         2:02.00    2:06.06   1 
       1:02.523 (1:02.523)        2:06.057 (1:03.535)
 28 Jacob Rosendale           JR S.W. Baptist         2:06.00    2:07.35   1 
       1:03.456 (1:03.456)        2:07.348 (1:03.892)
 29 Kody Dormire              SR Ok. Wesleyan         2:03.11    2:07.83   1 
       1:04.231 (1:04.231)        2:07.825 (1:03.595)
 30 Hunter Waters             FR Hutchinson C.C.      2:05.00    2:08.41   1 
       1:02.039 (1:02.039)        2:08.405 (1:06.367)
 31 Hunter Blount             FR Pittsburg St         2:02.50    2:08.93   1 
       1:04.024 (1:04.024)        2:08.929 (1:04.906)
 32 Evan Vaught               SO Ok. Wesleyan         2:08.33    2:09.40   1 
       1:03.747 (1:03.747)        2:09.397 (1:05.651)
 33 Tucker Seise              FR S.W. Baptist         2:05.00    2:12.43   1 
       1:04.017 (1:04.017)        2:12.429 (1:08.412)
 34 Riley Compton             JR Ok. Christian        2:14.10    2:23.83   1 
       1:08.324 (1:08.324)        2:23.821 (1:15.498)
 
Event 31  Women 400 M Hurdles
============================================================================
   D II Auto: A   59.58                                                        
   D II Prov: P 1:02.75                                                        
     Stadium: S 1:00.44  2000        Mary Garrett, M.S.S.U.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nikki Douglas             SO U.C.M.O.             1:02.50    1:01.15P  3 
  2 Emilyn Dearman            FR Pittsburg St         1:02.45    1:01.95P  3 
  3 Vallerie Norgaisse        FR Coffeyville          1:04.82    1:04.54   3 
  4 Margaret Hurst            SO S.W. Baptist         1:05.68    1:05.40   3 
  5 Taylor Vogel              SO Winona St.           1:06.40    1:06.58   2 
  6 Kate Crane                SO S.W. Baptist         1:06.00    1:07.62   2 
  7 Emily Paullus             JR M.S.S.U.             1:06.00    1:09.05   3 
  8 Taitum Mead               JR M.S.S.U.             1:05.45    1:09.06   3 
  9 Brittney Rose             UN U.N.A.               1:08.00    1:11.09   2 
 10 Madison Whisler           FR U.C.M.O.             1:11.90    1:12.50   1 
 11 Kara Drewke               SO Ok. Christian        1:10.03    1:13.58   2 
 12 JeAnna Sheppard           SR M.S.S.U.             1:08.00    1:14.96   2 
 13 Jaclyn Lake               SO Southwestern         1:12.25    1:15.38   1 
 14 Madison Schrock           FR Hutchinson C.C.      1:10.45    1:15.39   1 
 
Event 32  Men 400 M Hurdles
============================================================================
   D II Auto: A 51.00                                                          
   D II Prov: P 54.00                                                          
     Stadium: S 51.35  1995        Dinsdale Morgan, P.S.U.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Casey Steinmiller         SO Pittsburg St           55.12      54.98   3 
  2 Winston Ogletree          JR Ok. Christian          56.51      55.82   2 
  3 Jazz Allen                JR M.S.S.U.               55.15      55.84   3 
  4 Brandyn Willard           SR Southwestern           56.60      56.46   2 
  5 Ryan Ramler               JR Pittsburg St           54.50      56.75   3 
  6 Darryl Holland            JR Pittsburg St           56.50      57.13   2 
  7 Lindell Watkins           FR U.C.M.O.               56.10      57.14   3 
  8 Dominic Price             JR U.C.M.O.               56.70      58.12   2 
  9 Andrew Bodicky            FR U.C.M.O.               58.10      58.72   1 
 10 Luke Norris               SO Pittsburg St           56.21      58.73   3 
 11 Jordan Peterson           FR S.W. Baptist           58.00      59.50   2 
 12 Jimmy Scott               FR U.C.M.O.               59.45    1:01.37   1 
 13 Adrian Carder             JR U.C.M.O.             1:03.90    1:05.85   1 
 
Event 33  Women 200 M Dash
=================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 23.50                                                          
   D II Prov: P 24.62                                                          
     Stadium: S 24.21  2013        Donna Lee-Hylton, Lincoln                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Precious Hitchcock        FR Coffeyville            24.93      24.76   2.2  7 
  2 Azarya Evans-Jenkins      FR Coffeyville            25.88      25.07   3.3  6 
  3 Kim Mitchell              SO Coffeyville            25.75      25.31   3.3  6 
  4 Thronda Craig             SO Coffeyville            25.20      25.57   2.2  7 
  5 Megan Seidl               FR Winona St.             25.86      25.64   3.3  6 
  6 Cekia Pierce              SO S.W. Baptist           25.90      25.78   3.3  6 
  7 Jammeria Higdon           FR Coffeyville            25.95      25.81   2.9  5 
  8 Ashlee Wenrick            SO Southwestern           26.24      25.82   2.9  5 
  9 Baaijah Loggins           FR Hutchinson C.C.        25.26      25.82   3.3  6 
 10 Chandler Wilson           FR Pittsburg St           25.90      25.83   3.3  6 
 11 Christina Meyer           FR Southwestern           26.84      25.99   2.1  4 
 12 Andrea Dennis             SR Ok. Christian          27.18      26.04   2.1  3 
 13 Lizzie Bartow             JR Winona St.             26.97      26.16   2.1  4 
 14 Traci Walker              SO M.S.S.U.               26.60      26.22   2.9  5 
 15 Taylor Sisneros           SR Southwestern           27.00      26.35   2.1  4 
 16 Marian Muegge             FR Southwestern           27.00      26.63   2.1  3 
 17 Somer Helms               SR Ok. Christian          27.00      26.70   2.1  3 
 18 Wilmina Gley              JR Ok. Christian          27.35      26.77   2.1  3 
 19 Ashley Baier              SR Pittsburg St           27.56      26.80   1.8  2 
 20 Taylor Alumbaugh          SO M.S.S.U.               26.50      26.87   2.9  5 
 21 Kayla Wilson              FR Southwestern           27.19      27.07   2.1  3 
 22 Kara Kolar                FR Southwestern           27.59      27.08   1.8  2 
 23 Lauren Jacobs             SO Hutchinson C.C.        26.81      27.30   2.1  4 
 24 Mahogany Jones            JR M.S.S.U.               27.00      27.32   2.1  4 
 25 Daevonna Goudeau          FR Ok. Wesleyan           26.90      27.42   2.1  4 
 26 Tone'y Lock               FR Winona St.                        27.45   2.3  1 
 27 Ali Skluzacek             FR Winona St.             27.56      27.71   1.8  2 
 28 Kylie Williams            FR Hutchinson C.C.        27.11      27.92   2.1  3 
 29 Allie Maffei              SO Southwestern           28.80      27.94   2.3  1 
 30 Jerisha Fields            FR Ok. Christian          28.48      28.27   1.8  2 
 
Event 34  Men 200 M Dash
=================================================================================
   D II Auto: A 20.87                                                          
   D II Prov: P 21.45                                                          
     Stadium: S 20.74  1968        Mel Gray, Ft. Scott                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Andre De Grasse           SO Coffeyville            20.99      20.46S  1.3  5 
  2 Remuro Henry              UN U.N.A.                 21.57      21.44P  1.3  5 
  3 Tyler Hayle               FR Coffeyville            21.83      21.46   1.3  5 
  4 Jason Crow                JR Pittsburg St           21.94      21.56   1.3  5 
  5 James Jones               SO Hutchinson C.C.        21.86      21.59   1.3  5 
  6 Chase McCoy               FR U.C.M.O.               22.05      22.00   2.0  4  21.994
  7 Kyle Bennett              SO Coffeyville            22.30      22.00   2.0  4  22.000
  8 Anthony Price             JR M.S.S.U.               22.23      22.06   2.0  4 
  9 Kacey Elias               FR Coffeyville            23.10      22.21   4.5  2  22.203
 10 Anderson Elliot           FR Pittsburg St           22.80      22.21   3.1  3  22.209
 11 Kyran Trigg               FR Pittsburg St           22.85      22.29   3.1  3 
 12 Bryan Addo                SO Coffeyville            22.78      22.36   3.1  3 
 13 Malik Adkins              FR Hutchinson C.C.        22.25      22.57   2.0  4 
 14 Jamal George              SO Ok. Christian          23.26      22.71   4.5  2 
 15 Randale Lambert           SO U.C.M.O.               23.45      22.99   4.5  2 
 16 Hunter Cline              JR Southwestern           22.89      23.19   3.1  3 
 17 Dominique Anderson        FR U.C.M.O.               24.00      23.32   3.0  1 
 18 Trenton Parker            SO Ok. Christian          23.74      23.36   4.5  2 
 19 Zach Meeker               SO Southwestern           23.48      23.52   4.5  2 
 20 David Hall                JR S.W. Baptist           24.32      23.70   3.0  1 
 21 Robert Cunningham         SO U.C.M.O.               24.40      23.98   3.0  1 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 M Run
=========================================================================
   D II Auto: A 16:20.00                                                       
   D II Prov: P 17:19.90                                                       
     Stadium: S 16:46.93  2010        Kimi Shank, M.S.S.U.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Paschke            SO Winona St.          18:24.65   18:34.59  
           41.797 (41.797)        2:08.932 (1:27.135)        3:36.347 (1:27.415)
       5:05.477 (1:29.131)        6:34.863 (1:29.386)        8:05.828 (1:30.966)
       9:37.092 (1:31.264)       11:09.387 (1:32.295)       12:41.103 (1:31.716)
      14:12.651 (1:31.548)       15:43.988 (1:31.338)       17:15.321 (1:31.334)
      18:34.589 (1:19.268)
  2 Jessica Young             JR Winona St.          17:26.67   19:04.45  
           41.828 (41.828)        2:09.132 (1:27.304)        3:36.668 (1:27.536)
       5:05.213 (1:28.546)        6:35.113 (1:29.900)        8:05.376 (1:30.263)
       9:36.313 (1:30.938)       11:09.181 (1:32.868)       12:41.428 (1:32.247)
      14:15.661 (1:34.234)       15:53.147 (1:37.486)       17:32.000 (1:38.854)
      19:04.447 (1:32.447)
  3 Melissa Roth              SR John Brown                     20:43.72  
           43.661 (43.661)        2:15.368 (1:31.707)        3:52.355 (1:36.987)
       5:29.724 (1:37.370)        7:08.276 (1:38.552)        8:48.304 (1:40.028)
      10:29.019 (1:40.715)       12:11.953 (1:42.935)       13:54.737 (1:42.784)
      15:41.651 (1:46.914)       17:27.332 (1:45.682)       19:11.447 (1:44.115)
      20:43.711 (1:32.264)
  4 Priscilla King            FR Hutchinson C.C.                22:52.14  
           46.223 (46.223)        2:28.252 (1:42.030)        4:16.091 (1:47.839)
       6:05.589 (1:49.499)        7:55.137 (1:49.548)        9:45.840 (1:50.703)
      11:39.839 (1:53.999)       13:36.792 (1:56.954)       15:28.605 (1:51.814)
      17:22.933 (1:54.328)       19:18.920 (1:55.987)       21:10.295 (1:51.375)
      22:52.137 (1:41.843)
  5 Breah Waldron             FR Hutchinson C.C.                23:00.46  
           47.036 (47.036)        2:33.025 (1:45.990)        4:22.813 (1:49.788)
       6:15.413 (1:52.600)        8:07.464 (1:52.051)        9:58.627 (1:51.163)
      11:51.743 (1:53.116)       13:45.927 (1:54.184)       15:40.256 (1:54.330)
      17:34.252 (1:53.996)       19:26.331 (1:52.079)       21:17.101 (1:50.771)
      23:00.452 (1:43.351)
 -- Courtney Klaty            JR U.C.M.O.            18:45.00        DNF  
                        ()                  42.308 ()        2:11.581 (1:29.274)
       3:43.352 (1:31.771)        5:16.235 (1:32.883)        6:50.557 (1:34.323)
      10:00.863 (3:10.306)       11:38.451 (1:37.588)       13:14.848 (1:36.398)
      14:53.887 (1:39.039)
 
Event 36  Men 5000 M Run
=========================================================================
   D II Auto: A 13:57.00                                                       
   D II Prov: P 14:40.00                                                       
     Stadium: S 14:27.24  1973        Mike Nixon, P.S.U.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oberlin Rojas             SO Hutchinson C.C.     15:32.45   15:39.75  
           36.539 (36.539)        1:49.232 (1:12.694)        3:01.877 (1:12.646)
       4:15.416 (1:13.539)        5:28.976 (1:13.560)        6:44.876 (1:15.900)
       8:03.409 (1:18.534)        9:21.895 (1:18.486)       10:37.997 (1:16.103)
      11:56.781 (1:18.784)       14:30.783 (2:34.002)       15:39.741 (1:08.959)
  2 John Murphy III           SO Hutchinson C.C.     15:38.01   15:51.94  
           36.804 (36.804)        1:49.487 (1:12.683)        3:02.167 (1:12.680)
       4:15.607 (1:13.440)        5:29.741 (1:14.135)        6:47.692 (1:17.951)
       8:05.813 (1:18.122)        9:24.603 (1:18.790)       10:44.723 (1:20.120)
      12:01.961 (1:17.239)       13:20.677 (1:18.716)       14:40.312 (1:19.635)
      15:51.936 (1:11.624)
  3 Jacob Benton              SR M.S.S.U.            15:26.00   15:54.15  
           35.837 (35.837)        1:48.656 (1:12.819)        3:01.399 (1:12.743)
       4:15.077 (1:13.679)        5:27.677 (1:12.600)        6:42.713 (1:15.036)
       8:00.964 (1:18.251)        9:20.044 (1:19.080)       10:38.457 (1:18.414)
      11:59.311 (1:20.854)       13:20.437 (1:21.127)       14:40.188 (1:19.751)
      15:54.143 (1:13.955)
  4 Adrian Todd               SO M.S.S.U.            15:34.09   16:05.86  
           35.595 (35.595)        1:48.401 (1:12.807)        3:01.132 (1:12.731)
       4:14.988 (1:13.856)        5:28.499 (1:13.511)        6:45.149 (1:16.651)
       8:03.664 (1:18.515)        9:22.148 (1:18.484)       10:41.696 (1:19.548)
      12:04.249 (1:22.554)       13:27.335 (1:23.086)       14:50.883 (1:23.548)
      16:05.855 (1:14.972)
  5 Ryan Jackson              FR M.S.S.U.            15:19.00   16:11.67  
           35.481 (35.481)        1:48.140 (1:12.659)        3:01.320 (1:13.180)
       4:15.244 (1:13.924)        5:29.520 (1:14.276)        6:47.563 (1:18.043)
       8:08.044 (1:20.482)        9:29.024 (1:20.980)       10:51.072 (1:22.048)
      12:15.040 (1:23.968)       13:39.405 (1:24.366)       15:00.260 (1:20.855)
      16:11.664 (1:11.404)
  6 Ren Bean                  FR Pittsburg St        15:45.00   16:13.39  
           36.011 (36.011)        1:48.973 (1:12.963)        3:02.609 (1:13.636)
       4:15.911 (1:13.302)        5:30.000 (1:14.090)        6:47.960 (1:17.960)
       8:05.608 (1:17.648)        9:24.411 (1:18.803)       10:45.765 (1:21.355)
      12:06.933 (1:21.168)       13:30.557 (1:23.624)       14:53.747 (1:23.190)
      16:13.388 (1:19.642)
  7 Darryn Rohr               FR Hutchinson C.C.     17:10.16   16:24.64  
           38.204 (38.204)        1:59.375 (1:21.171)        3:23.329 (1:23.955)
       4:47.979 (1:24.650)        6:14.947 (1:26.968)        7:42.123 (1:27.176)
       9:09.475 (1:27.352)       10:36.056 (1:26.582)       12:04.044 (1:27.988)
      13:14.781 (1:10.738)         13:31.604 (16.823)       14:57.932 (1:26.328)
      16:24.635 (1:26.703)
  8 Jonathan Adamson          FR Coffeyville         17:00.00   16:47.90  
           37.635 (37.635)        1:53.704 (1:16.070)        3:11.284 (1:17.580)
       4:32.711 (1:21.427)        5:50.888 (1:18.178)        7:12.927 (1:22.039)
       8:33.372 (1:20.446)        9:54.960 (1:21.588)       11:19.851 (1:24.891)
      12:46.429 (1:26.579)       14:13.232 (1:26.803)       15:36.073 (1:22.842)
      16:47.897 (1:11.824)
  9 Johnny Hilario            FR Coffeyville         16:08.11   16:50.19  
           36.201 (36.201)        1:52.977 (1:16.776)        3:10.729 (1:17.752)
       4:32.529 (1:21.800)        5:50.405 (1:17.876)        7:12.177 (1:21.772)
       8:31.328 (1:19.151)        9:53.240 (1:21.912)       11:19.241 (1:26.002)
      12:46.075 (1:26.834)       14:13.033 (1:26.959)       15:38.196 (1:25.163)
      16:50.181 (1:11.986)
 10 Edgar Gutierrez           FR Hutchinson C.C.     16:36.15   17:00.03  
           38.235 (38.235)        1:58.816 (1:20.582)        3:20.960 (1:22.144)
       4:41.169 (1:20.210)        6:00.637 (1:19.468)        7:19.004 (1:18.367)
       8:39.268 (1:20.264)       10:02.308 (1:23.040)       11:26.596 (1:24.288)
      12:51.080 (1:24.484)       14:16.644 (1:25.564)       15:43.383 (1:26.739)
      17:00.024 (1:16.642)
 11 Drew Hageman              FR Hutchinson C.C.     16:55.25   17:29.24  
           38.179 (38.179)        1:58.333 (1:20.155)        3:21.028 (1:22.695)
       4:41.633 (1:20.606)        6:03.415 (1:21.782)        7:28.983 (1:25.568)
       8:54.925 (1:25.943)       10:20.920 (1:25.995)       11:49.548 (1:28.628)
      13:17.147 (1:27.599)       14:45.015 (1:27.868)       16:11.559 (1:26.544)
      17:29.239 (1:17.680)
 12 Marcos Gutierrez          JR John Brown                     17:32.87  
           37.047 (37.047)        1:51.107 (1:14.060)        3:08.839 (1:17.732)
       4:31.547 (1:22.708)        5:50.680 (1:19.134)        7:12.583 (1:21.903)
       8:33.125 (1:20.543)       10:00.439 (1:27.314)       11:37.801 (1:37.363)
      13:12.564 (1:34.763)       14:41.023 (1:28.459)       16:12.187 (1:31.164)
      17:32.861 (1:20.675)
 13 Colby Kromminga           FR Pittsburg St        16:30.00   17:39.44  
           36.789 (36.789)        1:53.255 (1:16.466)        3:10.951 (1:17.696)
       4:31.835 (1:20.884)        5:51.548 (1:19.714)        7:15.432 (1:23.884)
       8:40.917 (1:25.486)       10:10.519 (1:29.602)       11:41.493 (1:30.975)
      13:13.036 (1:31.543)       14:43.069 (1:30.034)       16:13.704 (1:30.635)
      17:39.431 (1:25.727)
 14 William Fleck             FR Coffeyville         18:40.00   18:06.34  
           36.825 (36.825)        1:55.895 (1:19.070)        3:19.060 (1:23.166)
       4:44.001 (1:24.942)        6:09.813 (1:25.812)        7:38.169 (1:28.356)
       9:06.859 (1:28.690)       10:32.681 (1:25.823)       12:04.104 (1:31.423)
      13:38.064 (1:33.960)       15:12.352 (1:34.288)       16:45.188 (1:32.836)
      18:06.340 (1:21.152)
 15 Steven Porter             FR Coffeyville         16:46.50   18:33.95  
           37.821 (37.821)        1:56.769 (1:18.948)        3:16.624 (1:19.855)
       4:39.079 (1:22.455)        6:01.515 (1:22.436)        7:30.568 (1:29.054)
       9:02.349 (1:31.782)       10:34.429 (1:32.080)       12:06.909 (1:32.480)
      13:43.468 (1:36.559)       15:18.980 (1:35.512)       16:58.476 (1:39.496)
      18:33.948 (1:35.472)
 16 Luke Shortt               FR Coffeyville                    18:58.72  
           37.076 (37.076)        1:57.879 (1:20.803)        3:20.888 (1:23.010)
       4:43.295 (1:22.407)        6:11.413 (1:28.119)        7:43.824 (1:32.411)
       9:18.144 (1:34.320)       10:50.835 (1:32.691)       12:26.879 (1:36.044)
      14:03.931 (1:37.052)       15:43.068 (1:39.138)       17:24.939 (1:41.871)
      18:58.717 (1:33.779)
 17 Skylar Hayes              FR Hutchinson C.C.     17:33.00   19:47.06  
           37.584 (37.584)        2:00.193 (1:22.610)        3:27.531 (1:27.338)
       5:00.648 (1:33.118)        6:36.741 (1:36.094)        8:14.024 (1:37.283)
       9:54.828 (1:40.804)       11:36.261 (1:41.434)       13:16.268 (1:40.007)
      14:57.060 (1:40.792)       16:35.153 (1:38.094)       18:13.007 (1:37.854)
      19:47.052 (1:34.046)
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 M Relay
=========================================================================
   D II Auto: A 3:41.71                                                        
   D II Prov: P 3:49.00                                                        
     Stadium: S 3:53.19  1991        N.E. OK. A&M                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pittsburg State University                        4:10.00    3:57.20  
  2 Winona State University                           3:47.88    4:01.83  
  3 Oklahoma Christian University                     4:12.90    4:08.09  
  4 Southwestern College                              4:10.00    4:11.00  
  5 Coffeyville C.C.                                  3:58.00    4:14.61  
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
   D II Auto: A 3:08.87                                                        
   D II Prov: P 3:14.66                                                        
     Stadium: S 3:10.64  2000        K.C.K.C.C.                                
                         Fairbanks, Beck, Smitheran, Pickett               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Un. of Central Missouri                           3:15.00    3:16.34   3 
  2 Hutchinson C.C.                                   3:21.65    3:17.44   3 
  3 Un. of Central Missouri  'B'                      3:22.00    3:19.31   3 
  4 Pittsburg State University                        3:16.00    3:21.70   3  3:21.691
  5 Mule Track Club                                   3:18.00    3:21.70   3  3:21.699
  6 Un. of Central Missouri  'D'                      3:30.00    3:25.43   2 
  7 Un. of Central Missouri  'C'                      3:27.00    3:25.63   2 
  8 Pittsburg State University  'B'                   3:22.00    3:26.09   3 
  9 Oklahoma Christian University                     3:25.97    3:26.88   2 
 10 Southwestern College                              3:24.97    3:31.94   2 
 11 Southwest Baptist Un.                             3:28.00    3:35.42   2 
 12 Un. of Central Missouri  'E'                      3:34.00    3:48.26   1 
 -- Coffeyville C.C.                                  3:35.00         DQ   1  Rnr 1 cut in too soo