Recap | Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2014 11:12 PM
               Un. of Central Missouri  Mule Relays - 4/18/2014                
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                      
                                Warrensburg, MO                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 51.57m  1985        Marie Frees, Mid America Nazarene          
     D2 Auto: A 51.50m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 43.65m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Swearingin, Brooke        JR Central Missouri      49.00m     49.62mP    162-09 
      46.54m  47.32m  47.50m  49.30m  49.62m  FOUL
  2 Warner, Heavin            SO Central Missouri      45.00m     46.89mP    153-10 
      46.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.51m
  3 Caswell, Cassie           SO Pittsburg St          44.51m     44.78mP    146-11 
      FOUL  42.60m  43.73m  41.65m  44.78m  44.01m
  4 Blow, D'Andria            SO Pittsburg St          45.70m     43.82mP    143-09 
      43.82m  FOUL  40.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Heuer, Haley              SO Central Missouri      40.00m     43.57m     142-11 
      43.57m  40.25m  FOUL  42.63m  39.60m  41.35m
  6 Talbert, Sarah            SR Pittsburg St          44.56m     42.10m     138-01 
      41.90m  42.10m  FOUL  40.61m  FOUL  40.13m
  7 Marshall-Paul, Alexandri  FR Coffeyville           40.38m     40.85m     134-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.13m  36.68m  39.52m  40.85m
  8 Manigualt, Jasmine        FR Coffeyville           38.93m     40.60m     133-02 
      37.22m  38.76m  40.60m  38.88m  36.58m  FOUL
  9 Harnisch, Nicole          FR N.W.M.S.U.            38.05m     38.36m     125-10 
      38.36m  38.29m  36.65m           
 10 Dorge, Amy                FR Central Missouri      38.00m     37.25m     122-02 
      37.25m  35.94m  FOUL           
 11 Ferrier, Kaylee           FR William Wood          34.30m     36.40m     119-05 
      36.40m  FOUL  32.58m           
 12 Haley, Mallory            FR C.M.U.                33.56m     35.00m     114-10 
      30.04m  33.32m  35.00m           
 13 Johnson, Shontielle       FR Coffeyville           32.44m     33.65m     110-05 
      30.47m  30.85m  33.65m           
 14 Greer, Briana             JR C.M.U.                38.72m     33.41m     109-07 
      32.34m  32.54m  33.41m           
 15 Dinkel, Macey             FR Bethany               29.73m     33.15m     108-09 
      31.46m  33.15m  28.86m           
 16 Gott, Tara                FR Graceland             29.03m     32.37m     106-02 
      32.37m  32.33m  FOUL           
 17 Cameron, Raven            SO Coffeyville           34.98m     31.64m     103-10 
      26.10m  29.84m  31.64m           
 18 Tyner, Alee               FR C.M.U.                28.16m     30.68m     100-08 
      30.68m  FOUL  30.35m           
 19 Nordyke, Karessa          FR Bethany               31.96m     30.45m      99-11 
      30.04m  FOUL  30.45m           
 20 Herndon, Jenn             JR Westminster           24.00m     28.66m      94-00 
      26.52m  28.38m  28.66m           
 21 Jensen, Thaina            FR Highland C.C          27.54m     28.56m      93-08 
      FOUL  28.56m  FOUL           
 22 Wall, Taylor              FR C.M.U.                28.36m     28.08m      92-01 
      27.28m  23.14m  28.08m           
 23 Frazier, Jennifer         JR S.B.U.                           27.37m      89-09 
      27.37m  23.82m  22.79m           
 24 Scherder, Kelsey          FR William Wood          28.00m     27.05m      88-09 
      22.88m  23.98m  27.05m           
 25 Ohlschwager, Kristi       SO Bethany               26.86m     25.75m      84-06 
      24.48m  25.75m  FOUL           
 26 Smulczenski, Danielle     SO Westminster           23.00m     22.95m      75-03 
      22.95m  17.50m  FOUL           
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 59.37m  4/18/2008   Chandra Andrews, Unattached                
     D2 Auto: A 57.12m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 50.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Warner, Heavin            SO Central Missouri      61.00m     64.05mS    210-02 
      64.05m  63.37m  61.95m  59.98m  58.63m  63.50m
  2 Stancell, Darien          SO Pittsburg St          50.63m     53.91mP    176-10 
      46.82m  49.70m  50.90m  FOUL  FOUL  53.91m
  3 Kassanavoid, Janee'       FR Johnson C.C.C.        50.65m     50.92mP    167-01 
      50.16m  FOUL  50.55m  50.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Caswell, Cassie           SO Pittsburg St          47.43m     50.40mP    165-04 
      FOUL  45.61m  48.49m  50.40m  FOUL  46.14m
  5 Greer, Briana             JR C.M.U.                43.57m     46.84m     153-08 
      43.57m  46.84m  45.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ferrier, Kaylee           FR William Wood          45.00m     45.80m     150-03 
      45.80m  FOUL  44.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cameron, Raven            SO Coffeyville           41.78m     44.92m     147-04 
      FOUL  44.92m  43.76m  41.75m  45.84m  FOUL
  8 Cornman, Kylie            SR M.S.S.U.              46.00m     44.62m     146-05 
      44.62m  FOUL  43.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Heuer, Haley              SO Central Missouri      46.00m     44.56m     146-02 
      44.56m  FOUL  42.58m           
 10 Johnson, Benisha          FR Coffeyville           42.23m     44.37m     145-07 
      43.32m  44.37m  FOUL           
 11 Buck, Kallie              SO Coffeyville           48.45m     44.05m     144-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.05m           
 12 Dorge, Amy                FR Central Missouri      42.00m     43.96m     144-03 
      43.26m  FOUL  43.96m           
 13 Tyner, Alee               FR C.M.U.                38.28m     39.82m     130-08 
      39.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Webb, Bethany             SO Johnson C.C.C.        40.80m     38.40m     126-00 
      36.62m  FOUL  38.40m           
 15 Haley, Mallory            FR C.M.U.                37.04m     38.25m     125-06 
      38.25m  37.29m  37.03m           
 16 Harnisch, Nicole          FR N.W.M.S.U.            39.62m     38.24m     125-05 
      38.24m  38.05m  36.14m           
 17 Rowland, DaNay            SO Coffeyville           36.54m     38.11m     125-00 
      FOUL  38.11m  37.72m           
 18 Johnson, Shontielle       FR Coffeyville           42.47m     37.17m     121-11 
      FOUL  37.17m  33.47m           
 19 Nordyke, Karessa          FR Bethany               36.80m     36.50m     119-09 
      35.85m  33.60m  36.50m           
 20 Wertz, Madison            SO S.B.U.                35.96m     36.48m     119-08 
      FOUL  36.48m  FOUL           
 21 Ohlschwager, Kristi       SO Bethany               34.54m     32.28m     105-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.28m           
 22 Scherder, Kelsey          FR William Wood          30.00m     31.06m     101-11 
      FOUL  28.89m  31.06m           
 23 Halamehi, Vailea          FR Graceland             28.81m     27.92m      91-07 
      2.60m  27.92m  27.73m          
 24 Marshall-Paul, Alexandri  FR Coffeyville           36.34m     26.81m      87-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.81m           
 -- Blow, D'Andria            SO Pittsburg St          42.74m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Manigualt, Jasmine        FR Coffeyville           45.19m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hornick, Maggie           SO Johnson C.C.C.        36.45m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 1.76m  2004        Jennifer Drum, Central Missouri             
     D2 Auto: A 1.78m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 1.68m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yates, Lashaunda          FR Graceland              1.61m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Churchman, Hannah         JR N.W.M.S.U.             1.62m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jenkins, Amira            FR Pittsburg St           1.56m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shumaker, Ashley          FR N.W.M.S.U.             1.62m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Heissler, Emily           SO Central Missouri       1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Hauschild, Kaley          FR N.W.M.S.U.             1.51m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Gurka, Rebekah            FR Johnson C.C.C.         1.60m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
  8 Smith-Brown, Taylor       FR Highland C.C           1.51m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 4  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 48.06m  1979        Dana Glidden, Missouri                     
     D2 Auto: A 46.50m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 40.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Orton, Aimi               SO Pittsburg St          43.78m     44.66mP    146-06 
      36.13m  36.97m  FOUL  38.31m  44.66m  FOUL
  2 Kloster, Amber            SR Pittsburg St          44.02m     41.84mP    137-03 
      36.85m  41.84m  FOUL  38.76m  38.40m  40.87m
  3 Burton, Miranda           SO Bethany               41.63m     39.65m     130-01 
      38.03m  36.84m  38.80m  39.15m  39.65m  34.54m
  4 McDougald, Kendyl         FR Johnson C.C.C.        40.30m     38.53m     126-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.53m  FOUL  38.53m  FOUL
  5 Montgomery, Marissa       FR Central Missouri      34.00m     37.71m     123-09 
      37.71m  35.27m  FOUL  FOUL  34.05m  35.90m
  6 Rice, Shanise             JR Pittsburg St          40.00m     37.35m     122-06 
      34.98m  37.35m  36.12m  36.15m  35.97m  FOUL
  7 Cisneros, Jessica         FR Pittsburg St          39.01m     36.86m     120-11 
      36.86m  34.40m  36.44m  33.56m  35.45m  FOUL
  8 Dearman, Emilyn           FR Pittsburg St          36.00m     33.64m     110-04 
      33.64m  29.45m  32.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Heissler, Emily           SO Central Missouri      26.00m     33.27m     109-02 
      27.92m  33.27m  29.45m         
 10 Reichenberger, Jessica    SR Pittsburg St          37.00m     33.00m     108-03 
      33.00m  31.09m  32.60m           
 11 Wilgers, Krista           FR Highland C.C          37.29m     32.53m     106-09 
      FOUL  32.53m  31.89m           
 12 Hornick, Maggie           SO Johnson C.C.C.        29.75m     32.03m     105-01 
      25.26m  26.48m  32.03m           
 13 Westhoff, Tessa           SR Pittsburg St          38.50m     31.99m     104-11 
      30.28m  FOUL  31.99m           
 14 Smith, Madison            JR Central Missouri      29.00m     30.05m      98-07 
      30.05m  27.57m  25.58m           
 15 Smulczenski, Danielle     SO Westminster           28.00m     28.78m      94-05 
      26.35m  28.78m  28.60m         
 16 Alewine, Erin             SR Central Missouri      26.50m     28.45m      93-04 
      28.16m  28.45m  26.43m         
 17 Baier, Ashley             SR Pittsburg St          30.00m     26.44m      86-09 
      25.01m  25.71m  26.44m           
 18 Ryan, Jessica             FR Johnson C.C.C.        28.75m     25.48m      83-07 
      25.48m  FOUL  25.27m           
 19 Jones, Jessica            JR C.M.U.                27.30m     24.74m      81-02 
      24.74m  22.46m  23.14m           
 20 Herndon, Jenn             JR Westminster           28.00m     24.63m      80-10 
      24.63m  24.62m  FOUL           
 21 Blevins, Kassidy          FR Highland C.C          26.77m     22.78m      74-09 
      22.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cundiff, Lia              FR Highland C.C          24.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Atkinson, Stephanie       JR C.M.U.                23.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jensen, Thaina            FR Highland C.C          27.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wertz, Madison            SO S.B.U.                31.08m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
     Stadium: S 5.98m  1993        Tongula Givens, Missouri Southern           
     D2 Auto: A 6.15m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 5.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Reed, Antqunita           JR Pittsburg St           5.94m      5.91mP  0.6  19-04.75 
     5.69m(1.9) 5.86m(0.7) FOUL(-0.7) 5.75m(1.2) 5.91m(0.6) 5.76m(1.5)
  2 Wichman, Chloe            UN Unattached             5.60m      5.50m   1.7  18-00.50 
     4.74m(1.5) 5.50m(1.7) 5.14m(-1.4) 5.28m(-0.9) 5.07m(-0.1) 5.16m(1.5)
  3 Knowles, Shaniqua         SO Coffeyville            5.39m      5.31m   0.9  17-05.25 
     5.31m(0.9) 5.10m(3.3) 4.95m(+0.0) 4.97m(2.0) 4.70m(1.8) FOUL(0.7)
  4 Smith, Madison            JR Central Missouri       5.30m      5.25m   1.8  17-02.75 
     5.16m(0.9) 5.14m(3.3) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.91m(2.0) 5.25m(1.8) 5.17m(0.7)
  5 Fennewald, Jessica        JR Central Missouri       5.25m      5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.13m(0.5) 5.20m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) 5.11m(0.4) 5.13m(1.5)
  6 Churchman, Hannah         JR N.W.M.S.U.             5.14m      5.11m   0.6  16-09.25 
     5.06m(1.1) FOUL(1.4) 4.80m(1.1) 5.11m(0.6) 5.02m(-1.2) 5.06m(0.5)
  7 Edwards, Terra            FR Coffeyville            5.11m      4.99m   1.8  16-04.50 
     4.71m(0.7) 4.97m(0.7) 4.80m(1.0) 4.99m(1.8) FOUL(0.9) 4.98m(0.8)
  8 Gurka, Rebekah            FR Johnson C.C.C.         5.20m      4.98m  -0.6  16-04.25 
     4.98m(-0.6) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.3)
  9 Maitlen, Brianna          FR N.W.M.S.U.             4.91m      4.94m   2.5  16-02.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.93m(2.5) 4.94m(2.5)         
 10 Clark, Brenna             FR N.W.M.S.U.             4.66m      4.94m   1.9  16-02.50 
     4.80m(2.2) 4.56m(0.2) 4.94m(1.9)         
 11 Redding, Tavica           FR Coffeyville            5.09m      4.87m   2.1  15-11.75 
     4.67m(1.1) 4.85m(2.1) FOUL(0.8)         
 12 Brown, Janel              FR Coffeyville            5.28m      4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.78m(0.9) 4.86m(+0.0)           
 13 Carthan, Shaina           FR Highland C.C           5.24m      4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
     4.71m(-0.2) 4.73m(0.3) 4.78m(+0.0)         
 14 Wilson, Chandler          FR Pittsburg St           5.08m      4.76m   2.1  15-07.50 
     4.76m(2.1) 4.74m(0.4) FOUL(0.7)         
 15 Coleman, Emily            JR Central Missouri       4.90m      4.72m   2.1  15-06.00 
     4.72m(2.1) 4.35m(1.0) FOUL(1.8)         
 16 Reser, Blake              FR N.W.M.S.U.             4.75m      4.69m   0.7  15-04.75 
     4.69m(0.7) 4.36m(-0.2) 4.44m(1.9)         
 17 Luptak, Kireston          FR Highland C.C           4.88m      4.62m   0.9  15-02.00 
     4.44m(0.9) 4.43m(-0.7) 4.62m(0.9)         
 18 Kilgore, Amanda           SO Westminster            4.67m      4.59m   2.0  15-00.75 
     4.46m(1.2) 4.22m(+0.0) 4.59m(2.0)         
 19 Jones, Jessica            JR C.M.U.                 4.90m      4.57m   3.8  15-00.00 
     4.06m(0.4) 4.57m(3.8) 4.51m(3.3)         
 20 Graham, Kat               SO S.B.U.                 4.77m      4.32m   0.4  14-02.25 
     4.32m(0.4) 3.50m(-0.5) 4.10m(1.4)         
 21 Matulka, Bryn             FR N.W.M.S.U.             4.77m      4.24m   0.4  13-11.00 
     4.24m(0.4) 4.06m(-0.5) 4.22m(1.4)         
 
Event 6  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 4.07m  2004        Amy Linnen, Unattached                      
     D2 Auto: A 4.05m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 3.57m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Heather            FR Pittsburg St           3.77m      3.87mP  12-08.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.87 3.96 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mellado, Bizzy            UN Unattached             3.80m      3.65mP  11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Fairbanks, Alaina         SR Emporia St.            3.63m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wickersham, Megan         FR Pittsburg St           3.42m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bowman, Ashley            SR Pittsburg St           3.42m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Martiny, Kendra           FR N.W.M.S.U.             3.40m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Atkinson, Stephanie       JR C.M.U.                 3.40m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 VanBlarcum, Kaylee        FR Central Missouri       3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Dennis, Amy               FR Johnson C.C.C.         3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Howe, Lia                 FR Johnson C.C.C.         3.40m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Mckenzi           FR N.W.M.S.U.             3.20m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 15.49m  1976        Kathy Devine, Emporia State                
     D2 Auto: A 14.90m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 13.41m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cornman, Kylie            SR M.S.S.U.              14.99m     14.51mP  47-07.25 
      14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  13.63m  14.51m  FOUL
  2 Warner, Heavin            SO Central Missouri      14.00m     14.23mP  46-08.25 
      12.34m  12.70m  12.57m  13.43m  13.48m  14.23m
  3 Caswell, Cassie           SO Pittsburg St          13.70m     14.11mP  46-03.50 
      13.18m  14.11m  FOUL  13.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Rowland, DaNay            SO Coffeyville           13.46m     13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.96m  FOUL  12.50m  13.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dorge, Amy                FR Central Missouri      12.30m     12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.16m  FOUL  11.42m  11.95m  12.41m  12.61m
  6 Buck, Kallie              SO Coffeyville           12.86m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.22m  FOUL  11.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Johnson, Shontielle       FR Coffeyville           11.96m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  11.29m  FOUL  11.26m  10.69m  FOUL
  8 Brown, Trei               SO Park College          11.13m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.26m  11.59m  11.75m  FOUL  11.51m  FOUL
  9 Harnisch, Nicole          FR N.W.M.S.U.            12.21m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  FOUL  11.08m           
 10 McDougald, Kendyl         FR Johnson C.C.C.        11.44m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  11.01m  10.94m           
 11 Graham, Kat               SO S.B.U.                11.49m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.40m  FOUL  10.67m           
 12 Gott, Tara                FR Graceland             11.54m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  FOUL  9.99m           
 13 Blevins, Kassidy          FR Highland C.C          10.13m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      FOUL  8.86m  10.26m           
 14 Herndon, Jenn             JR Westminster           10.77m     10.24m   33-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.24m           
 15 Scherder, Kelsey          FR William Wood           9.80m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  9.62m  9.48m           
 16 Haley, Mallory            FR C.M.U.                11.12m     10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.86m  9.73m  10.01m           
 17 Frazier, Jennifer         JR S.B.U.                            9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.36m  FOUL  9.66m           
 18 Greer, Briana             JR C.M.U.                10.76m      9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.14m  FOUL  9.55m           
 19 Hullinger, Kaitlyn        FR Highland C.C           8.01m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  8.78m  FOUL           
 20 Nordyke, Karessa          FR Bethany                9.48m      9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  8.92m  8.32m           
 21 Ferrier, Kaylee           FR William Wood           9.24m      9.15m   30-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.15m           
 22 Smulczenski, Danielle     SO Westminster           10.00m      9.06m   29-08.75 
      FOUL  9.06m  8.25m           
 23 Ohlschwager, Kristi       SO Bethany                9.46m      8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Wall, Taylor              FR C.M.U.                 8.82m      7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.98m  7.90m  FOUL           
 25 Halamehi, Vailea          FR Graceland              8.31m      7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.93m  FOUL  7.36m           
 -- Heuer, Haley              SO Central Missouri      13.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 8  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.12m  1993        Tongula Givens, Missouri Southern          
     D2 Auto: A 12.70m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 11.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Knowles, Shaniqua         SO Coffeyville           11.23m     11.25m   0.6  36-11.00 
     11.05m(0.7) 10.94m(3.4) 10.82m(1.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9) 11.25m(0.6)
  2 Snell, Deja               FR Pittsburg St          11.00m     11.22m   1.0  36-09.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 11.18m(3.3) FOUL(0.5) 11.22m(1.0) 10.93m(1.1) 11.07m(1.1)
  3 Schultz, Conner           FR Pittsburg St          11.23m     11.15m   3.3  36-07.00 
     10.63m(0.8) 10.73m(1.9) 10.92m(+0.0) 10.85m(1.1) 10.89m(0.3) 11.15m(3.3)
  4 Edwards, Terra            FR Coffeyville           10.96m     10.96m   1.3  35-11.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 10.57m(1.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.5) 10.96m(1.3)
  5 Byrd, Alisha              FR Graceland             10.93m     10.69m   2.3  35-01.00 
     10.41m(1.1) 10.52m(0.8) 10.61m(0.5) 10.36m(1.4) 10.59m(1.4) 10.69m(2.3)
  6 Fennewald, Jessica        JR Central Missouri      10.70m     10.42m  -0.6  34-02.25 
     10.33m(-0.6) 10.42m(-0.6) FOUL(1.9)         
  7 Carthan, Shaina           FR Highland C.C          10.52m     10.37m   0.6  34-00.25 
     10.37m(0.6) 10.10m(0.4) 9.77m(2.5)           
  8 Clark, Brenna             FR N.W.M.S.U.            10.87m     10.23m   0.6  33-06.75 
     10.10m(-1.0) 10.23m(0.6) 9.91m(2.2)           
  9 Jones, Jessica            JR C.M.U.                10.35m     10.07m   2.0  33-00.50 
     9.53m(1.0) 9.74m(-0.2) 10.07m(2.0)          
 10 Maitlen, Brianna          FR N.W.M.S.U.            10.48m      9.87m   1.2  32-04.75 
     9.87m(1.2) 9.78m(-0.7) FOUL(1.8)           
 11 Coleman, Emily            JR Central Missouri      10.20m      9.87m   0.8  32-04.75 
     9.46m(0.9) 9.66m(0.7) 9.87m(0.8)         
 12 Morris, Olivia            FR N.W.M.S.U.            10.46m      9.66m   0.9  31-08.50 
     9.66m(0.9) 9.29m(-1.5) FOUL(1.0)           
 13 Kilgore, Amanda           SO Westminster            9.56m      9.32m   0.9  30-07.00 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.4) 9.32m(0.9)         
 
Event 9  Women 4x100 M Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 46.04  1988        Northeastern OK A&M                         
     D2 Auto: A 45.30                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 47.11                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Un. of Central Missouri  'A'                        48.30      48.43  
     1) Douglas, Nikki SO               2) Fennewald, Jessica JR          
     3) Fuchs, Kailey FR                4) Smith, Madison JR              
  2 Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                               50.50      49.37  
     1) Edwards, Terra FR               2) Evans-Jenkins, Azarya FR       
     3) Brown, Janel FR                 4) Boynton, Rashe SO              
  3 Highland C.C.  'A'                                  49.27      49.74  
     1) Miller, Jasmine SO              2) Carthan, Shaina FR             
     3) Wilson, Mandy SO                4) Corhn, Krystal SO              
  4 Bethany College  'A'                                           51.16  
     1) Anderson, Lauren FR             2) Stuewe, Chelsea SR             
     3) Sherrod, Sierra FR              4) Bosley, Amy JR                 
  5 Central Methodist  'A'                              51.50      52.39  
     1) Emig, Kaitlyn SO                2) Zumwalt, Briana SO             
     3) Anderson, Jacqueline SO         4) Surgeon, Alexandra SO          
  6 Northwest Missouri State Un.  'A'                   52.08      53.68  
     1) Reser, Blake FR                 2) Matulka, Bryn FR               
     3) Clark, Brenna FR                4) Morris, Olivia FR              
 -- Westminster College  'A'                            52.20        DNF  
     1) Njie, Nyma JR                   2) Terrell, Tanisha SO            
     3) Smulczenski, Danielle SO        4) Kilgore, Amanda SO             
 
Event 10  Women 4x400 M Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:46.94  1989        Northeastern OK A&M, Northeastern Ok. A&M 
     D2 Auto: A 3:41.71                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 3:49.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William Woods Un.  'A'                            4:10.00    4:07.95  
     1) Wallace, Amelia SO              2) Corbin, Hannah FR              
     3) Emme, Maddie SO                 4) Brolaski, Samantha FR          
  2 Westminster College  'A'                          4:15.12    4:16.25  
     1) Njie, Nyma JR                   2) Bade, Rachel FR                
     3) Smulczenski, Danielle SO        4) Terrell, Tanisha SO            
  3 Northwest Missouri State Un.  'A'                 4:01.32    4:16.77  
     1) Mckamey, Lamisha FR             2) Matulka, Bryn FR               
     3) Carey, Chandelar FR             4) Adams, Sarah FR                
  4 Graceland University  'B'                         4:15.89    4:21.38  
     1) Montague, Maleta FR             2) Byrd, Alisha FR                
     3) Shannon-Tamrat, Selamawit FR    4) Thomas, Shannon FR             
  5 Evangel University  'A'                                      4:24.51  
     1) Godwin, Jasmine FR              2) Mead, Lindsey JR               
     3) Hayward, Olivia SO              4) Bear, Jessica SR               
 
Event 11  Women 10000 M Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 32:17.10  1986        Christine Mcmiken, Oklahoma State        
     D2 Auto: A 34:37.00                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 36:45.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perona, Emily             SO Evangel             40:44.67   41:35.06  
       1:31.869 (1:31.869)        3:09.506 (1:37.638)        4:45.745 (1:36.239)
       6:22.533 (1:36.788)        7:59.538 (1:37.006)        9:38.353 (1:38.815)
      11:17.117 (1:38.764)       12:56.978 (1:39.862)       14:36.668 (1:39.690)
      16:16.809 (1:40.142)       17:57.701 (1:40.892)       19:36.720 (1:39.019)
      21:17.338 (1:40.619)       22:58.681 (1:41.343)       24:40.690 (1:42.010)
      26:22.528 (1:41.838)       28:04.622 (1:42.095)       29:46.156 (1:41.534)
      31:29.988 (1:43.832)       33:13.882 (1:43.895)       34:56.782 (1:42.900)
      36:39.038 (1:42.256)       38:21.524 (1:42.486)       40:03.365 (1:41.842)
      41:35.058 (1:31.694)
 
Event 12  Women 100 M Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Stadium: S 11.38  1998        Bev Grant, Unattached                       
     D2 Auto: A 11.56                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 12.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans-Jenkins, Azarya     FR Coffeyville            12.28      12.30q  1.1  1 
  2 Bergman, Mary             FR S.B.U.                 12.85      12.41q  1.1  1 
  3 Corhn, Krystal            SO Highland C.C           12.07      12.46q  1.0  2 
  4 Stovall, Jewel            SO Park College           12.52      12.60q  1.0  2 
  5 Brown, Janel              FR Coffeyville            12.58      13.03q  1.0  2 
  6 Terrell, Tanisha          SO Westminster            12.68      13.05q  1.1  1 
  7 Prokup, Dominica          FR William Wood           13.40      13.07q  1.1  1 
  8 Baier, Ashley             SR Pittsburg St           12.50      13.14q  1.1  1 
  9 Byrd, Alisha              FR Graceland              12.91      13.25   1.1  1 
 10 Zumwalt, Briana           SO C.M.U.                 12.90      13.31   1.0  2 
 11 Carthan, Shaina           FR Highland C.C           12.97      13.32   1.0  2 
 12 Njie, Nyma                JR Westminster            12.97      13.53   1.1  1 
 13 Luptak, Kireston          FR Highland C.C           13.00      13.74   1.0  2 
 14 Anderson, Jacqueline      SO C.M.U.                 13.50      13.85   1.1  1 
 
Event 12  Women 100 M Dash
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: S 11.38  1998        Bev Grant, Unattached                       
     D2 Auto: A 11.56                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 12.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans-Jenkins, Azarya     FR Coffeyville            12.30      12.22   0.1 
  2 Corhn, Krystal            SO Highland C.C           12.46      12.25   0.1 
  3 Bergman, Mary             FR S.B.U.                 12.41      12.41   0.1 
  4 Stovall, Jewel            SO Park College           12.60      12.52   0.1 
  5 Terrell, Tanisha          SO Westminster            13.05      13.17   0.1 
  6 Brown, Janel              FR Coffeyville            13.03      13.20   0.1 
  7 Prokup, Dominica          FR William Wood           13.07      13.23   0.1 
 
Event 13  Women 100 M Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Stadium: S 13.65  2004        Kareecia Thompson, Mid America Nazerene     
     D2 Auto: A 13.25                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 14.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Nikki            SO Central Missouri       14.30      14.47q -1.1  1 
  2 Emme, Maddie              SO William Wood           14.95      15.06q  1.3  3 
  3 Dearman, Emilyn           FR Pittsburg St           14.65      15.32q  0.6  2 
  4 Miller, Jasmine           SO Highland C.C           15.37      15.50q -1.1  1 
  5 Churchman, Hannah         JR N.W.M.S.U.             15.68      15.58q  0.6  2 
  6 Emig, Kaitlyn             SO C.M.U.                 15.33      15.92q  1.3  3 
  7 Prokup, Dominica          FR William Wood           15.50      16.21q -1.1  1 
  8 Wichman, Chloe            UN Unattached             15.75      16.43q  1.3  3 
  9 Matulka, Bryn             FR N.W.M.S.U.             16.45      16.53   0.6  2 
 10 Surgeon, Alexandra        SO C.M.U.                 15.99      16.66   0.6  2 
 11 Montague, Maleta          FR Graceland              16.76      16.76   1.3  3 
 12 Redding, Tavica           FR Coffeyville            15.36      16.78   0.6  2 
 13 Cassidy, Katie            FR Central Missouri       16.30      16.80  -1.1  1 
 14 Hauschild, Kaley          FR N.W.M.S.U.             16.33      17.44  -1.1  1 
 15 Whisler, Madison          FR Central Missouri       17.20      17.45  -1.1  1 
 16 Heissler, Emily           SO Central Missouri       17.30      17.57   0.6  2 
 17 Herndon, Kayla            FR C.M.U.                 17.99      17.95   1.3  3 
 18 Strosnider, Jennifer      FR William Wood           17.00      19.32  -1.1  1 
 19 Graham, Kat               SO S.B.U.                            19.35   1.3  3 
 
Event 13  Women 100 M Hurdles
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: S 13.65  2004        Kareecia Thompson, Mid America Nazerene     
     D2 Auto: A 13.25                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 14.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Nikki            SO Central Missouri       14.47      14.77   0.9 
  2 Emme, Maddie              SO William Wood           15.06      14.98   0.9 
  3 Miller, Jasmine           SO Highland C.C           15.50      15.49   0.9 
  4 Churchman, Hannah         JR N.W.M.S.U.             15.58      15.90   0.9 
  5 Prokup, Dominica          FR William Wood           16.21      15.98   0.9 
  6 Emig, Kaitlyn             SO C.M.U.                 15.92      16.29   0.9 
  7 Wichman, Chloe            UN Unattached             16.43      18.48   0.9 
 
Event 14  Women 1500 M Run
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:31.44  1981        Margaret Smith, Missouri                  
     D2 Auto: A 4:23.00                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 4:35.34                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Epps, Casey               SR Pittsburg St         4:41.00    4:52.72   2 
           59.924 (59.924)        2:20.945 (1:21.022)        3:39.648 (1:18.703)
       4:52.714 (1:13.067)
  2 Berry, Sami               FR William Wood         4:52.00    5:01.23   2 
       1:00.044 (1:00.044)        2:21.318 (1:21.275)        3:41.350 (1:20.032)
       5:01.226 (1:19.876)
  3 Ellis, Brooklyn           FR N.W.M.S.U.           4:59.13    5:03.68   2 
       1:00.518 (1:00.518)        2:22.342 (1:21.824)        3:45.320 (1:22.978)
       5:03.677 (1:18.358)
  4 Speaks, Hana              FR N.W.M.S.U.           4:59.34    5:05.14   2 
       1:00.236 (1:00.236)        2:21.548 (1:21.312)        3:44.228 (1:22.680)
       5:05.140 (1:20.912)
  5 Nealley, Emily            SO C.M.U.               5:08.40    5:06.07   2 
       1:00.504 (1:00.504)        2:23.298 (1:22.795)        3:46.912 (1:23.614)
       5:06.066 (1:19.155)
  6 Greener, Megan            FR C.M.U.               5:15.97    5:08.55   1 
           59.215 (59.215)        2:23.599 (1:24.384)        5:08.541 (2:44.942)
  7 Danaher, Shannon          SO Pittsburg St         5:08.00    5:09.37   2 
       1:00.712 (1:00.712)        2:23.793 (1:23.082)        3:48.502 (1:24.710)
       5:09.366 (1:20.864)
  8 Hoard, Crystal            SO Highland C.C         5:15.52    5:10.61   1 
           57.273 (57.273)        2:21.910 (1:24.638)        5:10.601 (2:48.691)
  9 Bear, Jessica             SR Evangel              5:09.89    5:11.09   2 
       1:01.237 (1:01.237)        2:24.652 (1:23.415)        3:50.644 (1:25.992)
       5:11.082 (1:20.439)
 10 Thomas, Jessica           SO Park College         5:10.22    5:11.24   2 
       1:01.798 (1:01.798)        2:25.022 (1:23.224)        3:50.468 (1:25.446)
       5:11.233 (1:20.766)
 11 Shannon-Tamrat, Selamawi  FR Graceland            5:14.32    5:11.88   1 
       1:00.374 (1:00.374)        2:23.221 (1:22.847)        5:11.879 (2:48.659)
 12 States, Alicia            FR Evangel              5:11.25    5:11.94   2 
       1:02.462 (1:02.462)        2:25.305 (1:22.843)        3:50.566 (1:25.262)
       5:11.933 (1:21.367)
 13 Stevens, Alisn            FR Allen County         5:13.67    5:12.59   2 
       1:00.824 (1:00.824)        2:24.058 (1:23.235)        3:48.374 (1:24.316)
       5:12.590 (1:24.216)
 14 Shepherd, Melissa         FR N.W.M.S.U.           5:03.37    5:16.09   2 
       1:00.969 (1:00.969)        2:23.049 (1:22.080)        3:48.790 (1:25.742)
       5:16.084 (1:27.294)
 15 Gagnon, Laurel            FR Park College         5:15.44    5:16.32   1 
       1:00.925 (1:00.925)        2:29.934 (1:29.010)        3:56.882 (1:26.948)
       5:16.313 (1:19.431)
 16 Skogsberg, Brier          FR Westminster          5:18.78    5:20.79   1 
           59.703 (59.703)        2:25.359 (1:25.656)        3:51.733 (1:26.374)
       5:20.789 (1:29.056)
 17 Gorthy, Mackenzie         FR Johnson C.C.C.       5:15.55    5:23.37   1 
           58.058 (58.058)        2:21.813 (1:23.755)        5:23.361 (3:01.548)
 18 Martinez, Kylee           SO Bethany              5:37.00    5:28.00   1 
           58.785 (58.785)        2:24.823 (1:26.039)        3:59.459 (1:34.636)
       5:27.995 (1:28.536)
 19 Rodriguez, Alma           FR Evangel              5:33.83    5:30.26   1 
       1:01.175 (1:01.175)        2:27.897 (1:26.722)        3:59.578 (1:31.682)
       5:30.259 (1:30.682)
 20 Wieder, Jamelyn           FR Evangel              5:40.00    5:32.58   1 
       1:05.377 (1:05.377)        2:35.191 (1:29.815)        4:05.998 (1:30.807)
       5:32.578 (1:26.580)
 21 Howieson, Rachel          FR C.M.U.               5:55.23    5:45.96   1 
       1:00.910 (1:00.910)        2:28.557 (1:27.647)        4:04.161 (1:35.604)
       5:45.959 (1:41.799)
 22 Wallace, Carolyn          JR Emporia St.          5:50.72    5:55.45   1 
       1:04.073 (1:04.073)        2:37.014 (1:32.942)        4:17.486 (1:40.472)
       5:55.446 (1:37.960)
 
Event 15  Women 200 M Dash
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 24.40  1994        Nika Smith, Flo Valley                      
     D2 Auto: A 23.50                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 24.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Reed, Antqunita           JR Pittsburg St           25.50      25.04   0.1  5 
  2 Evans-Jenkins, Azarya     FR Coffeyville            25.07      25.65   0.1  5 
  3 Stovall, Jewel            SO Park College           25.54      26.13   0.1  5 
  4 Hauschild, Kaley          FR N.W.M.S.U.             25.65      26.14   0.1  5 
  5 Thomas, Shannon           FR Graceland              25.86      26.39   0.1  5 
  6 Corbin, Hannah            FR William Wood           26.12      26.44   0.1  5 
  7 Fennewald, Jessica        JR Central Missouri       26.85      26.55   0.2  4 
  8 Mckamey, Lamisha          FR N.W.M.S.U.             27.01      27.08   0.2  4 
  9 White, Chrisena           JR Park College           27.02      27.21   0.2  4 
 10 Bosley, Amy               JR Bethany                27.10      27.46   0.2  4 
 11 Baier, Ashley             SR Pittsburg St           26.80      27.57   0.2  4 
 12 Anderson, Lauren          FR Bethany                27.56      27.59  -1.0  3 
 13 Zumwalt, Briana           SO C.M.U.                 26.97      27.78   0.2  4 
 14 Godwin, Jasmine           FR Evangel                28.28      27.94   0.7  2 
 15 Churchman, Hannah         JR N.W.M.S.U.             27.65      28.03  -1.0  3 
 16 West, Jasmine             UN Unattached             26.90      28.20   0.2  4 
 17 Sherrod, Sierra           FR Bethany                27.78      28.43  -1.0  3 
 18 Anderson, Jacqueline      SO C.M.U.                 28.00      28.58  -1.0  3 
 19 Surgeon, Alexandra        SO C.M.U.                 28.00      28.63   0.7  2 
 20 Maitlen, Brianna          FR N.W.M.S.U.             28.57      28.97   0.7  2 
 21 Prokup, Dominica          FR William Wood           29.00      29.04   0.6  1 
 22 Matulka, Bryn             FR N.W.M.S.U.             28.47      29.05   0.7  2 
 23 Randle, Cheyenne          FR C.M.U.                 30.02      29.68   0.6  1 
 24 Herndon, Kayla            FR C.M.U.                 29.99      30.52   0.6  1 
 
Event 16  Women 3000 M SC
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 10:49.74  2001        Ester Erdelyi, Central Methodist         
     D2 Auto: A 10:25.00                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 11:15.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Elizabeth         SR Park College        12:17.66   11:45.97  
           53.041 (53.041)        2:21.052 (1:28.011)        3:52.624 (1:31.572)
       5:27.284 (1:34.660)        7:02.948 (1:35.664)        8:39.018 (1:36.071)
      10:13.506 (1:34.488)       11:45.970 (1:32.464)
  2 Brolaski, Samantha        FR William Wood        11:50.00   12:04.02  
           52.978 (52.978)        2:17.985 (1:25.007)        3:48.417 (1:30.432)
       5:21.772 (1:33.355)        6:58.893 (1:37.122)        8:38.782 (1:39.890)
      10:23.316 (1:44.534)       12:04.014 (1:40.699)
  3 Evans, Katelyn            FR S.B.U.              12:40.00   12:37.54  
           53.173 (53.173)        2:20.421 (1:27.248)        3:53.302 (1:32.882)
       5:31.440 (1:38.138)        7:14.649 (1:43.210)        9:01.365 (1:46.716)
      10:50.120 (1:48.755)       12:37.538 (1:47.419)
  4 Mead, Lindsey             JR Evangel             12:28.08   12:51.18  
           53.470 (53.470)        2:22.758 (1:29.288)        4:01.190 (1:38.432)
       5:44.913 (1:43.723)        7:31.844 (1:46.931)        9:20.668 (1:48.824)
      11:08.833 (1:48.166)       12:51.172 (1:42.339)
 
Event 18  Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 53.50  1987        Kehinde Vaughan, Southeast Missouri         
     D2 Auto: A 53.40                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 56.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dearman, Emilyn           FR Pittsburg St           59.00      58.86   2 
  2 Thomas, Shannon           FR Graceland              58.85      59.18   2 
  3 Corbin, Hannah            FR William Wood           59.12      59.40   2 
  4 Cassidy, Katie            FR Central Missouri       59.00      59.41   2 
  5 White, Chrisena           JR Park College         1:01.97    1:00.66   1 
  6 Wilson, Chandler          FR Pittsburg St         1:01.00    1:00.81   2 
  7 Mckamey, Lamisha          FR N.W.M.S.U.           1:01.07    1:01.53   2 
  8 Ross, Annie               SO Highland C.C         1:02.66    1:02.18   1 
  9 Wallace, Amelia           SO William Wood         1:01.00    1:02.42   2 
 10 Godwin, Jasmine           FR Evangel              1:03.26    1:03.51   1 
 11 Randle, Cheyenne          FR C.M.U.               1:05.68    1:05.43   1 
 12 Stuewe, Chelsea           SR Bethany              1:02.00    1:06.40   1 
 
Event 19  Women 400 M Hurdles
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:01.01  2004        Christina Winkler, Truman State           
     D2 Auto: A   59.58                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 1:02.75                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Nikki            SO Central Missouri     1:01.20    1:01.98P 
  2 Wichman, Chloe            UN Unattached           1:04.21    1:06.16  
  3 Emig, Kaitlyn             SO C.M.U.               1:05.90    1:06.46  
  4 Miller, Jasmine           SO Highland C.C         1:04.27    1:07.59  
  5 Whisler, Madison          FR Central Missouri     1:12.00    1:10.77  
  6 Montague, Maleta          FR Graceland            1:12.85    1:15.00  
 
Event 20  Women 5000 M Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 16:29.23  1986        Darla Moberly, Central Missouri          
     D2 Auto: A 16:20.00                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 17:19.90                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Rachel           FR S.B.U.              19:00.00   19:02.91  
           45.364 (45.364)        2:19.215 (1:33.851)        3:49.159 (1:29.944)
       5:19.392 (1:30.234)        6:50.522 (1:31.130)        8:22.662 (1:32.140)
       9:54.943 (1:32.282)       11:26.606 (1:31.663)       12:59.247 (1:32.642)
      14:32.748 (1:33.502)       16:05.818 (1:33.070)       17:37.023 (1:31.206)
      19:02.910 (1:25.887)
  2 Johnson, Jessica          FR N.W.M.S.U.          19:25.43   19:09.52  
           45.678 (45.678)        2:19.626 (1:33.948)        3:52.358 (1:32.732)
       5:23.686 (1:31.328)        6:53.307 (1:29.622)        8:23.631 (1:30.324)
       9:55.216 (1:31.586)       11:27.219 (1:32.003)       12:59.742 (1:32.523)
      14:33.428 (1:33.687)       16:07.022 (1:33.594)       17:39.602 (1:32.580)
      19:09.518 (1:29.916)
  3 Cumpton, Emily            SO S.B.U.              19:00.00   19:20.03  
           45.398 (45.398)        2:18.726 (1:33.328)        3:48.336 (1:29.611)
       5:18.831 (1:30.495)        6:50.018 (1:31.187)        8:22.354 (1:32.336)
       9:54.772 (1:32.419)       11:27.035 (1:32.263)       12:59.567 (1:32.532)
      14:33.334 (1:33.767)       16:07.980 (1:34.647)       17:46.064 (1:38.084)
      19:20.026 (1:33.962)
  4 Nelson, Katie             FR Johnson C.C.C.      19:15.44   19:26.21  
           46.128 (46.128)        2:20.216 (1:34.088)        3:53.124 (1:32.908)
       5:24.432 (1:31.308)        6:54.626 (1:30.194)        8:27.948 (1:33.323)
      10:02.871 (1:34.923)       11:37.550 (1:34.679)       13:12.844 (1:35.295)
      14:47.014 (1:34.170)       16:22.723 (1:35.710)       17:58.884 (1:36.162)
      19:26.208 (1:27.324)
  5 Welte, Susan              SO Emporia St.         19:58.52   19:50.02  
           46.090 (46.090)        2:20.290 (1:34.200)        3:52.767 (1:32.478)
       5:24.116 (1:31.350)        6:54.352 (1:30.236)        8:28.484 (1:34.132)
      10:03.518 (1:35.034)       11:39.767 (1:36.250)       13:17.184 (1:37.418)
      14:56.566 (1:39.382)       16:38.914 (1:42.348)       18:18.590 (1:39.676)
      19:50.012 (1:31.423)
  6 Wignall, Emily            FR N.W.M.S.U.          19:30.50   20:03.18  
           45.880 (45.880)        2:19.959 (1:34.079)        3:52.971 (1:33.012)
       5:26.847 (1:33.876)        7:03.076 (1:36.230)        8:40.206 (1:37.130)
      10:18.515 (1:38.310)       11:58.342 (1:39.827)       13:38.744 (1:40.403)
      15:19.187 (1:40.443)       16:55.998 (1:36.811)       18:32.732 (1:36.735)
      20:03.176 (1:30.444)
  7 Lawson, Ashley            UN Unattached          19:45.00   20:11.87  
           46.843 (46.843)        2:21.170 (1:34.327)        3:54.322 (1:33.152)
       5:29.363 (1:35.042)        7:04.540 (1:35.178)        8:41.151 (1:36.611)
      10:18.635 (1:37.484)       11:57.020 (1:38.386)       13:35.603 (1:38.583)
      15:15.556 (1:39.954)       16:56.498 (1:40.942)       18:39.174 (1:42.676)
      20:11.870 (1:32.696)
  8 Korte, Taylor             FR N.W.M.S.U.          19:50.22   20:15.21  
           45.963 (45.963)        2:20.192 (1:34.230)        3:53.502 (1:33.310)
       5:27.158 (1:33.656)        7:02.760 (1:35.603)        8:40.492 (1:37.732)
      10:19.579 (1:39.087)       11:59.484 (1:39.906)       13:40.539 (1:41.055)
      15:21.140 (1:40.602)       17:01.087 (1:39.947)       18:40.468 (1:39.382)
      20:15.210 (1:34.742)
  9 Benitez, Tracey           FR Park College        20:04.22   20:29.87  
           46.743 (46.743)        2:20.671 (1:33.928)        3:53.735 (1:33.064)
       5:27.472 (1:33.738)        7:03.454 (1:35.982)        8:41.075 (1:37.622)
      10:20.012 (1:38.938)       12:02.496 (1:42.484)       13:45.946 (1:43.450)
      15:27.578 (1:41.632)       17:09.859 (1:42.282)       18:51.819 (1:41.960)
      20:29.863 (1:38.044)
 10 Esry, Erin                FR Park College        21:07.11   20:49.43  
           46.392 (46.392)        2:20.879 (1:34.487)        3:54.988 (1:34.110)
       5:33.336 (1:38.348)        7:14.474 (1:41.138)        8:56.071 (1:41.598)
      10:38.898 (1:42.827)       12:21.952 (1:43.055)       14:04.616 (1:42.664)
      15:47.799 (1:43.183)       17:32.823 (1:45.024)       19:15.299 (1:42.476)
      20:49.426 (1:34.127)
 11 Becker, Lydia             FR Park College        21:34.22   21:00.28  
           47.386 (47.386)        2:25.559 (1:38.174)        4:05.280 (1:39.722)
       5:46.208 (1:40.928)        7:28.122 (1:41.914)        9:12.300 (1:44.179)
      10:58.320 (1:46.020)       12:42.435 (1:44.115)       14:26.010 (1:43.575)
      16:09.382 (1:43.372)       17:52.862 (1:43.480)       19:33.723 (1:40.862)
      21:00.280 (1:26.558)
 12 Rodriguez, Alma           FR Evangel             22:12.73   21:21.81  
           46.663 (46.663)        2:21.815 (1:35.152)        3:59.022 (1:37.207)
       5:40.504 (1:41.483)        7:22.776 (1:42.272)        9:05.602 (1:42.826)
      10:52.200 (1:46.599)       12:39.732 (1:47.532)       14:27.320 (1:47.588)
      16:14.251 (1:46.931)       18:02.074 (1:47.823)       19:47.472 (1:45.399)
      21:21.810 (1:34.338)
 13 Miller, Paige             FR Johnson C.C.C.      19:59.00   21:23.36  
           46.503 (46.503)        2:20.418 (1:33.915)        3:53.043 (1:32.626)
       5:25.276 (1:32.234)        7:02.071 (1:36.795)        8:40.835 (1:38.764)
      10:21.552 (1:40.718)       12:09.400 (1:47.848)       14:00.676 (1:51.276)
      15:53.748 (1:53.072)       17:47.240 (1:53.492)       19:36.664 (1:49.424)
      21:23.354 (1:46.690)
 14 Owensby, Teresa           SO Park College        22:00.00   22:05.33  
           47.344 (47.344)        2:25.518 (1:38.174)        4:05.315 (1:39.798)
       5:46.764 (1:41.450)        7:30.074 (1:43.310)        9:17.728 (1:47.655)
      11:05.222 (1:47.494)       12:55.987 (1:50.766)       14:45.755 (1:49.768)
      16:35.858 (1:50.103)       18:26.140 (1:50.283)       20:18.271 (1:52.131)
      22:05.327 (1:47.056)
 15 Olsen, Hannah             SO Highland C.C        22:40.34   22:20.28  
           51.156 (51.156)        2:40.219 (1:49.063)        4:29.299 (1:49.080)
       6:17.604 (1:48.306)        9:53.198 (3:35.594)       11:41.599 (1:48.402)
      13:29.776 (1:48.178)       15:17.602 (1:47.826)       17:04.635 (1:47.034)
      18:52.684 (1:48.050)       20:41.379 (1:48.695)       22:20.279 (1:38.900)
 -- Grone, Colleen            SO Central Missouri    19:15.00        DNF  
           43.864 (43.864)        2:15.144 (1:31.280)        3:46.204 (1:31.060)
       5:14.560 (1:28.356)        6:45.636 (1:31.076)        8:17.232 (1:31.596)
       9:50.686 (1:33.454)       11:25.394 (1:34.708)       13:04.110 (1:38.716)
      14:50.508 (1:46.399)       16:39.378 (1:48.870)
 
Event 21  Women 800 M Run
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 2:10.46  1987        Laura Byrne, Southeast Missouri           
     D2 Auto: A 2:09.00                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 2:14.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Mandy             SO Highland C.C         2:20.42    2:22.48   2 
       1:12.703 (1:12.703)
  2 Berry, Sami               FR William Wood         2:26.22    2:23.25   2 
       1:12.396 (1:12.396)
  3 Epps, Casey               SR Pittsburg St         2:19.00    2:24.26   2 
       1:12.580 (1:12.580)
  4 Melillo, Samantha         FR Allen County                    2:25.80   1 
       1:11.779 (1:11.779)        2:25.791 (1:14.012)
  5 Keil, Alissa              SO Central Missouri     2:26.00    2:27.51   2 
       1:12.880 (1:12.880)
  6 Hayward, Olivia           SO Evangel              2:31.79    2:27.72   1 
       1:12.223 (1:12.223)        2:27.714 (1:15.491)
  7 Bethea, Petra             FR William Wood         2:27.00    2:27.84   2 
       1:13.412 (1:13.412)
  8 Carey, Chandelar          FR N.W.M.S.U.           2:27.22    2:27.96   2 
       1:13.514 (1:13.514)
  9 Simpson, Sydney           FR Johnson C.C.C.       2:25.89    2:28.23   2 
       1:13.131 (1:13.131)
 10 Baker, Abby               FR William Wood         2:29.00    2:29.06   1 
       1:12.481 (1:12.481)        2:29.051 (1:16.571)
 11 Bade, Rachel              FR Westminster          2:28.00    2:30.24   1 
       1:11.999 (1:11.999)        2:30.234 (1:18.235)
 12 Danaher, Shannon          SO Pittsburg St         2:24.00    2:31.61   2 
       1:13.876 (1:13.876)
 13 Gilliland, Layne          SO Bethany              2:30.00    2:31.88   1 
       1:12.726 (1:12.726)        2:31.877 (1:19.151)
 14 Merritt, Samantha         JR Central Missouri     2:25.00    2:32.07   2 
       1:12.823 (1:12.823)
 15 Adams, Sarah              FR N.W.M.S.U.           2:31.30    2:33.14   1 
       1:13.546 (1:13.546)        2:33.134 (1:19.588)
 16 Boynton, Rashe            SO Coffeyville          2:31.00    2:35.23   1 
       1:13.938 (1:13.938)        2:35.229 (1:21.291)
 17 Bear, Jessica             SR Evangel              2:36.00    2:36.07   1 
       1:15.994 (1:15.994)        2:36.062 (1:20.068)
 18 Waite, Haleigh            SO Coffeyville          2:39.00    2:38.36   1 
       1:17.653 (1:17.653)        2:38.359 (1:20.707)
 19 Amo-Mensah, Eva           SO Coffeyville          2:35.00    2:40.86   1 
       1:14.371 (1:14.371)        2:40.851 (1:26.480)
 20 Skogsberg, Brier          FR Westminster          2:33.14    2:41.41   1 
       1:17.286 (1:17.286)        2:41.407 (1:24.122)
 
Event 22  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 57.85m  1996        Jeff Kremer, Unattached                    
     D2 Auto: A 55.63m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 49.03m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Talbert, John             UN Unattached            53.00m     50.45mP    165-06 
      FOUL  48.81m  49.29m  50.24m  50.45m  48.88m
  2 Holland, Cody             SR Pittsburg St          51.61m     50.22mP    164-09 
      49.60m  48.36m  50.22m  49.33m  45.87m  47.77m
  3 Lundquist, Shane          SR Pittsburg St          51.63m     50.20mP    164-08 
      FOUL  49.84m  FOUL  48.22m  50.20m  FOUL
  4 Polizzi, Nicklas          JR M.S.S.U.              50.60m     49.60mP    162-09 
      FOUL  46.37m  49.58m  FOUL  47.58m  49.60m
  5 Prindle, Jacob            SO Central Missouri      49.00m     49.45mP    162-03 
      FOUL  49.45m  FOUL  47.49m  47.60m  45.46m
  6 raithel, dan              UN Unattached            43.00m     48.80m     160-01 
      43.50m  48.80m  FOUL  44.82m  46.05m  43.95m
  7 Petroff, John             SO N.W.M.S.U.            53.40m     48.65m     159-07 
      FOUL  48.65m  43.55m  45.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jackson, Johnnie          FR Coffeyville           53.10m     48.59m     159-05 
      47.84m  48.59m  48.45m  FOUL  48.10m  47.36m
  9 Frizzell, Drew               Unattached                       48.35m     158-07 
      46.77m  FOUL  47.74m  FOUL  48.35m  46.80m
 10 Mahin, Jacob              FR Central Missouri      49.00m     47.70m     156-06 
      44.92m  47.20m  FOUL  47.07m  FOUL  47.70m
 11 Kukal, Jordan             JR C.M.U.                51.42m     46.97m     154-01 
      41.26m  FOUL  46.78m  46.23m  46.97m  FOUL
 12 Farrow, Bo                FR Pittsburg St          54.68m     46.35m     152-01 
      46.35m  44.38m  40.98m         
 13 Crenshaw, Jacob           FR Central Missouri      45.00m     46.30m     151-11 
      46.30m  FOUL  45.76m           
 14 Lott, Jacob               SO Highland C.C          44.65m     45.53m     149-04 
      FOUL  45.53m  43.92m           
 15 Simmons, Dilan            JR C.M.U.                47.03m     44.72m     146-09 
      44.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Burns, Bryan              FR M.S.S.U.              45.50m     44.20m     145-00 
      44.20m  FOUL  43.96m           
 17 Kaleikau, Jace            FR Central Missouri      43.00m     44.03m     144-05 
      40.17m  44.03m  43.38m           
 18 Wyatt, Blake              FR S.B.U.                           43.91m     144-01 
      41.54m  43.91m  42.10m           
 19 Hockman, Jacob            UN Unattached                       43.53m     142-10 
      FOUL  43.53m  FOUL           
 20 Findley, Alonzo           SO William Wood          42.80m     42.52m     139-06 
      FOUL  42.52m  39.93m           
 21 Derr, Cody                SO Bethany               41.07m     40.48m     132-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.48m           
 22 Stokes, DaSean            FR C.M.U.                40.46m     40.40m     132-06 
      38.95m  40.40m  38.42m           
 23 Jaschke, Robert           FR Graceland             41.72m     40.24m     132-00 
      39.92m  40.24m  38.06m           
 24 Middleton, Marcus         FR Evangel               39.37m     39.33m     129-00 
      39.33m  38.36m  36.23m           
 25 Mather, Caleb             FR N.W.M.S.U.            34.85m     38.10m     125-00 
      FOUL  38.10m  FOUL           
 26 Massey, Ryland            FR S.B.U.                           34.25m     112-04 
      29.66m  34.25m  FOUL           
 27 Uhl, Bennett              FR Johnson C.C.C.        36.00m     34.10m     111-10 
      33.82m  34.10m  FOUL           
 28 Piepenbrink, Jeff         JR Pittsburg St          35.00m     32.58m     106-11 
      28.08m  31.04m  32.58m           
 29 lyles, gus                SR Westminster           23.00m     32.28m     105-11 
      32.28m  31.74m  31.82m           
 30 Zeugin, Collin            FR William Wood          34.00m     31.89m     104-07 
      FOUL  31.89m  FOUL           
 31 Lutz, Mike                FR Westminster           24.00m     29.26m      96-00 
      29.23m  29.26m  FOUL           
 32 Radcliff, Tory            FR Coffeyville           30.00m     28.09m      92-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.09m           
 33 Houston, Christian        FR Westminster           22.00m     22.34m      73-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.34m           
 -- Howard, Demetrius         FR Graceland             36.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Holmes, Darian            SO Pittsburg St          48.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Caniggia, Raynor             Unattached            55.34m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 67.99m  2009        Zach Hazen, Unattached                     
     D2 Auto: A 63.78m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 54.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 raithel, dan              UN Unattached            62.00m     68.30mS    224-01 
      68.30m  FOUL  66.12m  65.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Frizzell, Drew               Unattached            60.00m     64.09mA    210-03 
      62.78m  61.45m  60.75m  61.12m  63.39m  64.09m
  3 Pogue Stockton, Anthony   UN Big A Thrower         61.54m     61.56mP    202-00 
      61.36m  60.48m  60.98m  58.98m  61.56m  61.07m
  4 Allen, Brian              UN Unattached            60.00m     58.58mP    192-02 
      54.86m  57.09m  FOUL  FOUL  56.72m  58.58m
  5 Jackson, Johnnie          FR Coffeyville           55.74m     56.34mP    184-10 
      56.34m  FOUL  FOUL  55.45m  FOUL  56.05m
  6 Wilson, Luke              JR Pittsburg St          54.45m     56.29mP    184-08 
      FOUL  56.29m  FOUL  FOUL  55.31m  55.16m
  7 Prindle, Jacob            SO Central Missouri      52.00m     54.96mP    180-04 
      54.96m  50.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.07m
  8 Talbert, John             UN Unattached            50.00m     54.39mP    178-05 
      49.07m  53.28m  54.39m  FOUL  53.75m  52.75m
  9 Holland, Cody             SR Pittsburg St          49.85m     52.60m     172-07 
      50.98m  FOUL  52.24m  49.44m  52.60m  51.95m
 10 Hughart, Levi             JR Central Missouri      49.00m     51.00m     167-04 
      FOUL  48.20m  FOUL  51.00m  47.75m  50.00m
 11 Polizzi, Nicklas          JR M.S.S.U.              49.00m     50.94m     167-01 
      47.73m  FOUL  FOUL  49.20m  47.80m  50.94m
 12 Simmons, Dilan            JR C.M.U.                47.58m     50.26m     164-11 
      50.26m  FOUL  48.88m  FOUL  FOUL  50.23m
 13 Kaleikau, Jace            FR Central Missouri      42.00m     48.48m     159-01 
      45.41m  FOUL  48.48m  FOUL  FOUL  47.70m
 14 Bond, Collin              SO Johnson C.C.C.        46.50m     47.21m     154-11 
      47.21m  47.20m  FOUL           
 15 Kukal, Jordan             JR C.M.U.                51.80m     45.50m     149-03 
      FOUL  44.68m  45.50m           
 16 Appier, Garrett           SO Pittsburg St          45.35m     45.48m     149-02 
      41.91m  43.78m  45.48m           
 17 Petroff, John             SO N.W.M.S.U.            48.68m     45.33m     148-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.33m           
 18 Farrow, Bo                FR Pittsburg St          44.42m     44.78m     146-11 
      39.48m  44.78m  44.31m           
 19 Jaschke, Robert           FR Graceland             42.78m     44.60m     146-04 
      FOUL  42.18m  44.60m           
 20 Granger, Sterling         FR Central Missouri      40.00m     43.06m     141-03 
      43.06m  40.68m  40.72m           
 21 Massey, Ryland            FR S.B.U.                35.91m     41.82m     137-02 
      FOUL  41.82m  40.97m           
 22 Findley, Alonzo           SO William Wood          41.49m     41.33m     135-07 
      37.39m  41.33m  39.03m           
 23 Derr, Cody                SO Bethany               36.37m     40.88m     134-01 
      38.00m  40.30m  40.88m           
 24 Mather, Caleb             FR N.W.M.S.U.            38.61m     40.58m     133-02 
      38.41m  FOUL  40.58m           
 25 Uhl, Bennett              FR Johnson C.C.C.        37.50m     39.90m     130-11 
      39.90m  FOUL  38.35m           
 26 Austin, Garrett           FR Johnson C.C.C.        40.75m     39.59m     129-11 
      FOUL  39.59m  FOUL           
 27 Stokes, DaSean            FR C.M.U.                43.15m     39.20m     128-07 
      39.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Hockman, Jacob            UN Unattached                       38.40m     126-00 
      FOUL  38.40m  34.78m           
 29 Gaylord, James            UN Unattached                       35.16m     115-04 
      FOUL  35.16m  FOUL           
 30 Zeugin, Collin            FR William Wood          33.00m     34.31m     112-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.31m           
 31 Smith, Adam               FR William Wood          34.00m     33.35m     109-05 
      29.63m  33.35m  FOUL           
 32 Houston, Christian        FR Westminster           23.00m     32.48m     106-07 
      FOUL  32.48m  FOUL           
 33 Radcliff, Tory            FR Coffeyville           33.00m     28.83m      94-07 
      FOUL  28.11m  28.83m           
 34 Morrero, Luis             FR Bethany               32.68m     28.41m      93-02 
      28.41m  FOUL  27.24m           
 35 Lutz, Mike                FR Westminster           24.00m     25.80m      84-08 
      25.10m  25.80m  24.38m           
 -- Caniggia, Raynor             Unattached            59.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cantrell, Garrett         JR Pittsburg St          50.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Burns, Bryan              FR M.S.S.U.              49.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Talbert, Joseph           JR Pittsburg St          51.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wyatt, Blake              FR S.B.U.                41.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Crenshaw, Jacob           FR Central Missouri      43.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 2.16m  2004        Ivan Varbanov, Central Missouri State       
     D2 Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Charalambous, George      JR Central Missouri       2.00m      2.04mP   6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Claypool, Devin           SR Central Missouri       2.05m      1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  PPP 
  3 Eggum, Markus             FR Park College           1.95m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Benson, Jared             FR N.W.M.S.U.             1.93m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.             1.91m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Halloran, Logann          SR N.W.M.S.U.             1.83m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Thomas, Stanley           FR Graceland              1.80m      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Frazier, Jesse            UN Unattached             1.80m      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Blake, Burgess            SO William Wood           1.70m      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Breihan, Daniel           FR Westminster            1.77m      1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.69 1.74 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sheard, Bryce             FR N.W.M.S.U.             1.93m         NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- McCord, Richard           SO Park College                         NH            
     1.69 
      XXX 
 -- Wolfe, Preston            FR William Wood           1.70m         NH            
     1.69 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 77.39m  1982        Dan Thomasson, Pittsburg State             
     D2 Auto: A 65.91m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 57.10m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Swearingin, Chris         SO Central Missouri      63.00m     64.56mP    211-10 
      60.97m  62.41m  60.53m  64.56m  60.68m  64.56m
  2 Blazevic, John            FR Pittsburg St          59.66m     57.84mP    189-09 
      54.54m  50.63m  57.84m  FOUL  54.61m  56.55m
  3 Morton, Jordan            FR Pittsburg St          64.05m     56.33m     184-10 
      55.58m  56.33m  52.69m  48.48m  FOUL  55.02m
  4 Coleman, Austin           UN Unattached            55.50m     56.10m     184-01 
      49.39m  50.23m  56.10m  FOUL  51.33m  48.80m
  5 Farnow, Adam              JR Pittsburg St          60.61m     54.75m     179-07 
      51.46m  54.36m  FOUL  53.83m  54.75m  51.23m
  6 Catterson, Cody           SO Highland C.C          60.45m     52.90m     173-07 
      52.90m  51.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kaleikau, Jace            FR Central Missouri      48.00m     52.41m     171-11 
      48.99m  FOUL  52.41m  FOUL  50.60m  49.83m
  8 Gentges, Alex             SO Pittsburg St          56.55m     50.80m     166-08 
      FOUL  50.75m  49.00m  46.62m  FOUL  50.80m
  9 Barner, Alex              SR C.M.U.                54.79m     50.33m     165-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.33m           
 10 Halloran, Logann          SR N.W.M.S.U.            50.11m     48.28m     158-05 
      46.45m  45.56m  48.28m           
 11 White, Seth               SO Bethany               47.40m     46.56m     152-09 
      43.37m  44.95m  46.56m           
 12 Robertson, Brett          FR Westminster           46.55m     46.37m     152-01 
      FOUL  46.37m  46.27m           
 13 Austin, Garrett           FR Johnson C.C.C.        50.80m     43.30m     142-01 
      40.26m  43.30m  41.38m           
 14 Frazier, Jesse            UN Unattached            40.12m     42.84m     140-07 
      42.60m  42.84m  40.65m           
 15 lyles, gus                SR Westminster           41.00m     41.44m     135-11 
      41.44m  32.88m  38.86m          
 16 Ilyas, Hassan             SO Central Missouri      40.00m     38.62m     126-08 
      37.77m  38.40m  38.62m         
 17 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.            43.11m     38.22m     125-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.22m           
 18 Linden, Ethan             SR Bethany               36.40m     36.44m     119-07 
      36.44m  32.81m  34.69m         
 19 Melvin, Jeremy            FR Highland C.C          49.73m     34.53m     113-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.53m           
 20 Klyonov, Yaroslav         FR Evangel               34.76m     34.03m     111-08 
      28.38m  34.03m  30.76m           
 21 Winans, Zeke              SR N.W.M.S.U.            45.01m     27.84m      91-04 
      25.87m  22.83m  27.84m          
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
     Stadium: S 7.75m  1987        Danny Holland, Central Missouri             
     D2 Auto: A 7.63m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 7.17m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ilyas, Hassan             SO Central Missouri       5.80m      6.94m  +0.0  22-09.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 6.65m(2.4) 6.74m(0.9) 6.44m(0.3) 6.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Hill, Steven              SO Highland C.C           7.13m      6.91m   2.0  22-08.00 
     6.71m(0.2) 6.91m(2.0) 6.71m(1.2) FOUL      6.64m(+0.0) 6.65m(+0.0)
  3 Reeves, Aaron             UN Unattached             6.85m      6.64m   0.9  21-09.50 
     6.64m(0.9) FOUL(0.5) 6.32m(2.6) FOUL(0.9) 6.49m(+0.0) 6.43m(0.7)
  4 Laurent, Shawn            FR Johnson C.C.C.                    6.62m   0.9  21-08.75 
     6.46m(+0.0) 6.47m(1.2) 6.62m(0.9) FOUL(-1.6) 6.56m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Winans, Zeke              SR N.W.M.S.U.             6.80m      6.56m   0.5  21-06.25 
     6.49m(1.9) 6.56m(0.5) FOUL(1.7) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.32m(0.5) FOUL(0.7)
  6 Cushon, Marquise          JR Pittsburg St           6.85m      6.53m   1.6  21-05.25 
     6.30m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) 6.53m(1.6) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.9)
  7 Seitz, Blake              FR Central Missouri       5.60m      6.51m  -0.5  21-04.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.91m(+0.0) 6.43m(2.8) 6.46m(-0.7) FOUL(0.2) 6.51m(-0.5)
  8 Schluter, Derrick         UN Unattached             6.20m      6.35m   1.1  20-10.00 
     6.35m(1.1) 6.29m(0.7) 6.33m(0.8)         
  9 Lechner, Bryan            JR C.M.U.                 6.20m      6.32m   0.9  20-09.00 
     6.07m(+0.0) 6.32m(0.9) 6.16m(1.6)         
 10 Piepenbrink, Jeff         JR Pittsburg St           6.41m      6.19m   1.3  20-03.75 
     6.19m(1.3) 6.11m(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11 Musgrove, Derek           JR C.M.U.                 6.39m      6.18m   0.4  20-03.50 
     6.18m(0.4) FOUL(-0.9) 6.06m(2.1)         
 12 Brown, Deontae            SO Graceland              6.14m      6.05m   1.9  19-10.25 
     5.88m(1.0) 6.05m(1.9) 5.85m(+0.0)         
 13 Benson, Jared             FR N.W.M.S.U.             6.12m      6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.1) 6.05m(+0.0)         
 14 Sheard, Bryce             FR N.W.M.S.U.             6.10m      6.02m   2.1  19-09.00 
     5.90m(0.5) 6.02m(2.1) 5.87m(-0.6)         
 15 Thomas, DeAndre           FR N.W.M.S.U.             6.20m      5.92m   1.4  19-05.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.92m(1.4) FOUL(1.8)           
 16 Blake, Burgess            SO William Wood           5.50m      5.88m   1.7  19-03.50 
     5.88m(1.7) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.58m(2.0)         
 17 Wilson, King              FR Johnson C.C.C.         6.10m      5.81m   2.7  19-00.75 
     5.30m(1.8) 5.81m(2.7) 4.94m(-0.7)         
 18 Hall, David               JR S.B.U.                 5.76m      5.69m   1.9  18-08.00 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.69m(1.9)         
 19 Breihan, Daniel           FR Westminster            6.20m      5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00 
     5.64m(+0.0) 5.57m(1.0) 5.39m(0.2)         
 20 Johnson, Alex             UN Unattached             6.00m      5.59m   1.2  18-04.25 
     5.59m(1.2) 5.53m(0.9) 5.46m(0.6)         
 21 Ofori-Yeboah, Emmanuel    FR S.B.U.                 6.25m      5.53m   0.3  18-01.75 
     5.38m(0.2) 5.53m(0.3) 5.20m(1.9)         
 22 Lawrence, Jacob           FR S.B.U.                 5.60m      5.52m  -0.4  18-01.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.52m(-0.4) FOUL(1.5)         
 23 Johnson, Caleb            FR Highland C.C           6.00m      5.09m   1.6  16-08.50 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(3.7) 5.09m(1.6)         
 -- Eggum, Markus             FR Park College           6.77m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.0)           
 
Event 27  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 5.40m  1999        Andrei Skvortsov, Central Missouri          
     D2 Auto: A 5.12m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 4.76m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Cole            FR Central Missouri       5.00m      5.10mP  16-08.75 
     4.95 5.10 5.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Bataillon, Jeremy         UN Unattached             5.10m      4.95mP  16-02.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Homan, Nick               SO C.M.U.                 4.80m      4.80mP  15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
        O  XXX 
  4 Krogman, Matt             JR C.M.U.                 4.90m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
        O  XXX 
  5 Phelps, Jayce             FR Pittsburg St           5.02m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Leutzinger, Billy         SR Central Missouri       4.70m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
  7 Kellerstrass, Kemper      JR N.W.M.S.U.             4.46m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Smith, Kiefer             UN Unattached             4.75m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O  XPP  XXX 
  9 Proffitt, Tyler           FR Johnson C.C.C.         4.35m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Coffman, Preston          FR Pittsburg St           4.32m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Chase, Bryant             FR Johnson C.C.C.         4.15m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hill, Paul                FR Graceland              4.40m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Evans, Corey              SO S.B.U.                 4.35m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 14 Drury, Forrest            SO S.B.U.                 4.52m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Steitz, Kiven             FR C.M.U.                 4.20m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Thompson, Daniel          FR Park College           4.15m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bossert, Luke             JR Park College           4.00m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Perry, Andrew             FR C.M.U.                 3.90m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Rodgers, Max              SO Central Missouri       4.10m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 19.96m  1996        Brad Mears, Unattached                     
     D2 Auto: A 18.09m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 16.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Appier, Garrett           SO Pittsburg St          17.14m     17.03mP  55-10.50 
      FOUL  14.88m  16.71m  16.88m  FOUL  17.03m
  2 Farrow, Bo                FR Pittsburg St          16.72m     16.11mP  52-10.25 
      FOUL  16.11m  FOUL  15.98m  FOUL  16.10m
  3 Radcliff, Tory            FR Coffeyville           15.61m     15.34m   50-04.00 
      15.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.34m  FOUL
  4 Burns, Bryan              FR M.S.S.U.              15.00m     15.22m   49-11.25 
      14.05m  FOUL  15.07m  FOUL  15.22m  FOUL
  5 Lott, Jacob               SO Highland C.C          14.82m     14.81m   48-07.25 
      FOUL  13.69m  14.80m  14.81m  14.32m  FOUL
  6 Frizzell, Drew               Unattached                       14.79m   48-06.25 
      FOUL  14.79m  FOUL           
  7 Mahin, Jacob              FR Central Missouri      15.70m     14.72m   48-03.50 
      FOUL  14.60m  14.58m  14.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Holland, Cody             SR Pittsburg St          16.15m     14.68m   48-02.00 
      13.73m  14.53m  14.44m  14.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mather, Caleb             FR N.W.M.S.U.            15.32m     14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.55m  14.12m  FOUL  FOUL  13.80m  FOUL
 10 Crenshaw, Jacob           FR Central Missouri      14.20m     14.01m   45-11.75 
      14.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Kaleikau, Jace            FR Central Missouri      13.70m     13.67m   44-10.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  13.67m           
 12 Allen, Brian              UN Unattached            14.21m     13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.79m  13.20m  FOUL           
 13 Wyatt, Blake              FR S.B.U.                13.07m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  12.38m  12.34m           
 14 Findley, Alonzo           SO William Wood          13.55m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.20m  12.20m  12.51m           
 15 Middleton, Marcus         FR Evangel               13.23m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Derr, Cody                SO Bethany               12.53m     12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.18m           
 17 Smith, Adam               FR William Wood          12.32m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.80m  12.17m  11.80m           
 18 Zeugin, Collin            FR William Wood          11.05m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.20m  11.21m  11.72m           
 19 Hockman, Jacob            UN Unattached                       11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 lyles, gus                SR Westminster           11.10m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  10.58m  FOUL           
 21 Gaylord, James            UN Unattached                       10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.60m  10.83m  FOUL           
 22 Lutz, Mike                FR Westminster           11.24m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  10.33m  10.32m           
 23 Houston, Christian        FR Westminster           10.00m      9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.64m  9.77m  FOUL           
 -- Massey, Ryland            FR S.B.U.                10.81m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
     Stadium: S 15.71m  2004        Ivan Varbanov, Central Missouri            
     D2 Auto: A 15.85m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Steven              SO Highland C.C          15.05m     14.73mP  1.0  48-04.00 
     14.42m(0.6) 14.28m(0.4) FOUL(1.0) 14.42m(0.8) 14.73m(1.0) 14.05m(0.3)
  2 Cushon, Marquise          JR Pittsburg St          15.34m     14.59m   3.2  47-10.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 14.59m(3.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.5) 14.29m(-0.2)
  3 Wooten, Andre             SO Central Missouri      14.00m     14.18m   1.2  46-06.25 
     13.23m(1.3) 14.18m(1.2) 13.81m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 13.98m(+0.0) 14.09m(+0.0)
  4 Utsey, Kyle               SR Pittsburg St          14.00m     13.73m   2.0  45-00.50 
     13.73m(2.0) FOUL(0.7) 13.61m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  5 Brown, Deontae            SO Graceland             13.27m     13.37m  -0.4  43-10.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 13.37m(-0.4) FOUL(2.3) 12.64m(+0.0) 12.94m(0.6) FOUL(0.3)
  6 Wilson, King              FR Johnson C.C.C.        13.08m     13.17m   0.5  43-02.50 
     12.18m(-0.5) 12.62m(2.2) 12.77m(1.7) 12.42m(0.8) 13.17m(0.5) 12.71m(1.6)
  7 Musgrove, Derek           JR C.M.U.                12.90m     13.02m   0.9  42-08.75 
     13.02m(0.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 12.86m(1.4)
  8 Eggum, Markus             FR Park College                     12.99m  -0.2  42-07.50 
     12.54m(+0.0) 12.99m(-0.2) 12.71m(0.3) 12.57m(0.6) FOUL(1.6) 12.38m(0.4)
  9 Washington, Marrtell      FR William Wood          12.40m     12.48m   0.9  40-11.50 
     12.29m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.5) 12.48m(0.9)           
 10 Lawrence, Jacob           FR S.B.U.                12.49m     12.32m   2.1  40-05.00 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 12.32m(2.1)           
 11 Blake, Burgess            SO William Wood          12.00m     12.23m   0.9  40-01.50 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.2) 12.23m(0.9)           
 
Event 30  Men 4x100 M Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 40.62  2004        Central Missouri                            
     D2 Auto: A 40.13                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 41.20                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pittsburg State University  'A'                     41.11      40.65P 
     1) Sanders, Andre SO               2) Crow, Jason JR                 
     3) Utsey, Kyle SR                  4) Starks, Bryce FR               
  2 Central Methodist  'B'                              42.85      42.56  
     1) Freeman, Derek JR               2) Jones, Dakota SO               
     3) Clark, Spenser FR               4) Sherwood, Elijah FR            
  3 Highland C.C.  'A'                                  43.15      43.52  
     1) Ambler, Deante FR               2) Trezy, Serge FR                
     3) Ricketts, Dalton SO             4) Melvin, Jeremy FR              
  4 Park College  'A'                                   43.33      44.09  
     1) Tanner, Rodney FR               2) Luman, Aric SR                 
     3) Langford, Samuel SO             4) Williams, Kharnell SO          
  5 Northwest Missouri State Un.  'A'                   43.83      44.57  
     1) Harsley, Jon SO                 2) Hannah, Tim FR                 
     3) Purdy, Adam FR                  4) Kellerstrass, Kemper JR        
  6 Northwest Missouri State Un.  'B'                   43.28     x44.60  
     1) Halloran, Logann SR             2) Winans, Zeke SR                
     3) Thomas, DeAndre FR              4) Staashelm, Seth SO             
 
Event 31  Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:12.86  1999        Johnson Co. CC                            
     D2 Auto: A 3:08.87                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 3:14.66                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 William Woods Un.  'A'                            3:16.00    3:15.96   2 
     1) Cook, Rhett FR                  2) Edwards, Tanner SR             
     3) Shannon, Terrell JR             4) Zink, Nick SO                  
  2 Pittsburg State University  'B'                   3:22.00    3:18.94   2 
     1) Jackson, Eric FR                2) Martin, Aren FR                
     3) Nickens, Marquel JR             4) Norris, Luke SO                
  3 Pittsburg State University  'A'                   3:17.00   x3:19.10   2 
     1) Carter, James SR                2) Peters, Jordan JR              
     3) Crow, Jason JR                  4) Elliot, Anderson FR            
  4 Un. of Central Missouri  'A'                      3:22.00    3:20.75   2 
     1) Lambert, Randale SO             2) Mixdorf, Ryan SR               
     3) Romero, Justin SO               4) McCarthy, Shane JR             
  5 Evangel University  'A'                           3:29.47    3:24.54   1 
     1) Falk, Matthew SR                2) Nolan, Brody FR                
     3) Peace, Aaron SO                 4) Donaldson, David SO            
  6 Pittsburg State University  'C'                   3:30.00   x3:24.89   1 
     1) Ramler, Ryan JR                 2) Sanders, Andre SO              
     3) Steinmiller, Casey SO           4) Woods, Marce FR                
  7 Highland C.C.  'A'                                3:25.50    3:26.60   2 
     1) Constant, Trevon FR             2) Stoppkotte, Clayton FR         
     3) Ricketts, Dalton SO             4) Jacob, Tyus FR                 
  8 Bethany College  'A'                                         3:28.56   1 
     1) Farris, James JR                2) Green, Cale SO                 
     3) Hartwell, Zach SO               4) Haynes, Robyn JR               
  9 William Woods Un.  'B'                            3:33.00   x3:32.03   1 
     1) Blake, Burgess SO               2) Jones, Tyler FR                
     3) Loveland, Jake FR               4) Washington, Marrtell FR        
 10 Un. of Central Missouri  'B'                      3:32.00   x3:34.20   1 
     1) Watkins, Lindell FR             2) Pyburn, Justin SR              
     3) Good, Johnny FR                 4) Hunt, Sam FR                   
 11 Evangel University  'B'                                     x3:43.18   1 
     1) Piotter, Matthew FR             2) Klyonov, Yaroslav FR           
     3) Bushong, Victor SO              4) Voth, Caleb JR                 
 
Event 32  Men 10000 M Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 29:36.64  1987        Art Waddle, Southeast Missouri           
     D2 Auto: A 29:19.24                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 31:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bogina, Austin            SO Pittsburg St                   32:03.40  
       1:16.724 (1:16.724)        2:34.208 (1:17.484)        3:50.994 (1:16.787)
       5:07.894 (1:16.900)        6:25.417 (1:17.523)        7:44.450 (1:19.034)
       9:02.220 (1:17.770)       10:19.745 (1:17.526)       11:36.810 (1:17.066)
      12:54.740 (1:17.930)       14:12.365 (1:17.626)       15:30.112 (1:17.747)
      16:46.738 (1:16.627)       18:02.309 (1:15.571)       19:18.478 (1:16.170)
      20:35.258 (1:16.780)       21:51.998 (1:16.740)       23:08.621 (1:16.623)
      24:24.418 (1:15.798)       25:41.750 (1:17.332)       26:59.494 (1:17.744)
      28:16.628 (1:17.134)       29:34.673 (1:18.046)       30:51.508 (1:16.835)
      32:03.398 (1:11.891)
  2 Stark, Connor             FR Pittsburg St                   32:44.10  
       1:17.180 (1:17.180)        2:34.585 (1:17.406)        3:51.269 (1:16.684)
       5:08.180 (1:16.911)        6:25.668 (1:17.488)        7:44.664 (1:18.996)
       9:02.030 (1:17.367)       10:19.477 (1:17.447)       11:36.498 (1:17.022)
      12:54.405 (1:17.907)       14:12.061 (1:17.656)       15:29.980 (1:17.919)
      16:47.766 (1:17.787)       18:05.334 (1:17.568)       19:23.666 (1:18.332)
      20:41.368 (1:17.702)       22:00.913 (1:19.546)       23:21.621 (1:20.708)
      24:44.234 (1:22.614)       26:08.122 (1:23.888)       27:31.300 (1:23.178)
      28:53.130 (1:21.831)       30:14.388 (1:21.258)       31:33.002 (1:18.615)
      32:44.096 (1:11.094)
  3 Bogue, Cameron            JR Central Missouri    32:15.00   32:48.49  
       1:16.848 (1:16.848)        2:33.396 (1:16.548)        3:49.866 (1:16.471)
       5:05.126 (1:15.260)        6:21.354 (1:16.228)        7:38.182 (1:16.828)
       8:54.965 (1:16.783)       10:11.101 (1:16.136)       11:27.441 (1:16.340)
      12:44.133 (1:16.692)       14:01.121 (1:16.988)       15:18.392 (1:17.271)
      16:36.108 (1:17.716)       17:55.316 (1:19.208)       19:15.908 (1:20.592)
      20:35.014 (1:19.107)       21:54.772 (1:19.758)       23:15.614 (1:20.843)
      24:36.681 (1:21.067)       25:57.956 (1:21.275)       27:20.088 (1:22.132)
      28:44.177 (1:24.090)       30:09.178 (1:25.002)       31:32.617 (1:23.439)
      32:48.486 (1:15.870)
  4 Gawlick, Michael          SO Central Missouri    32:15.00   33:22.32  
       1:16.608 (1:16.608)        2:33.800 (1:17.192)        3:50.634 (1:16.835)
       5:07.261 (1:16.627)        6:25.096 (1:17.835)        7:44.264 (1:19.168)
       9:02.357 (1:18.094)       10:20.154 (1:17.798)       11:37.518 (1:17.364)
      12:55.246 (1:17.728)       14:13.358 (1:18.112)       15:33.172 (1:19.814)
      16:54.548 (1:21.376)       18:16.054 (1:21.507)       19:38.884 (1:22.830)
      21:02.082 (1:23.199)       22:25.397 (1:23.315)       23:50.246 (1:24.850)
      25:14.532 (1:24.286)       26:37.378 (1:22.847)       27:59.281 (1:21.903)
      29:20.542 (1:21.262)       30:40.316 (1:19.774)       31:58.662 (1:18.347)
      33:22.317 (1:23.655)
  5 Bean, Ren                 FR Pittsburg St                   33:38.88  
       1:19.285 (1:19.285)        2:43.501 (1:24.216)        4:12.981 (1:29.480)
       5:37.540 (1:24.559)        6:59.584 (1:22.044)        8:21.893 (1:22.310)
       9:43.606 (1:21.714)       11:04.544 (1:20.938)       12:25.528 (1:20.984)
      13:45.932 (1:20.404)       15:06.641 (1:20.710)       16:27.376 (1:20.735)
      17:47.733 (1:20.358)       19:07.386 (1:19.654)       20:27.077 (1:19.691)
      21:47.724 (1:20.647)       23:07.856 (1:20.132)       24:27.377 (1:19.522)
      25:47.502 (1:20.126)       27:07.356 (1:19.854)       28:26.848 (1:19.492)
      29:45.880 (1:19.032)       31:06.361 (1:20.482)       32:23.372 (1:17.011)
      33:38.874 (1:15.503)
  6 Harman, Harrison          SO Central Missouri    33:00.00   34:58.85  
       1:19.792 (1:19.792)        2:43.625 (1:23.834)        4:13.136 (1:29.511)
       5:37.793 (1:24.658)        6:59.888 (1:22.095)        8:22.168 (1:22.280)
       9:43.916 (1:21.748)       11:04.834 (1:20.919)       12:25.873 (1:21.039)
      13:46.213 (1:20.340)       15:06.977 (1:20.764)       16:28.177 (1:21.200)
      17:49.937 (1:21.760)       19:13.065 (1:23.128)       20:37.718 (1:24.654)
      22:04.009 (1:26.291)       23:30.718 (1:26.710)       24:57.412 (1:26.694)
      26:24.249 (1:26.838)       27:51.054 (1:26.806)       29:18.082 (1:27.028)
      30:45.017 (1:26.935)       32:10.246 (1:25.230)       33:34.889 (1:24.643)
      34:58.846 (1:23.958)
 -- Barrows, Ben              JR Central Missouri    31:30.00        DNF  
       1:15.918 (1:15.918)        2:33.165 (1:17.247)        3:49.601 (1:16.436)
       5:04.877 (1:15.276)        6:21.108 (1:16.231)        7:37.845 (1:16.738)
       8:54.664 (1:16.819)       10:10.820 (1:16.156)       11:27.153 (1:16.334)
      12:43.737 (1:16.584)       14:00.740 (1:17.003)       15:17.969 (1:17.230)
      16:35.302 (1:17.334)       17:53.444 (1:18.142)       19:11.366 (1:17.923)
      20:30.632 (1:19.266)
 
Event 33  Men 100 M Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Stadium: S 10.46  2004        Jermaine Carpenter, Pittsburg State         
     D2 Auto: A 10.30                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 10.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Starks, Bryce             FR Pittsburg St           10.58      10.77q  0.9  3 
  2 Rittinger, Devon          SO Coffeyville            10.80      10.80q  2.0  1 
  3 Simmons, Rodrick          UN Unattached             10.54      10.92q  1.5  4 
  4 Jackson, DeMarcus         SR C.M.U.                 10.70      10.94q  2.0  1 
  5 Trezy, Serge              FR Highland C.C           10.68      10.96q  1.0  2 
  6 Jones, Marquis            FR Central Missouri       10.80      10.97q  1.0  2 
  7 Ricketts, Dalton          SO Highland C.C           10.85      11.02q  1.5  4  11.015
  8 Dos Santos, Gabriel       FR William Wood           10.85      11.02q  0.9  3  11.017
  9 Scott, Cliff              UN Unattached             11.00      11.07   2.0  1 
 10 Trigg, Kyran              FR Pittsburg St           10.85      11.10   1.5  4 
 11 Elliot, Anderson          FR Pittsburg St           11.00      11.12   1.0  2 
 12 Freeman, Derek            JR C.M.U.                 10.95      11.18   1.0  2 
 13 Ambler, Deante            FR Highland C.C           11.04      11.22   1.5  4 
 14 Darko, Francis            FR Central Missouri       11.30      11.28   2.0  1 
 15 Blanton, Cameron          SO C.M.U.                 10.89      11.37   0.9  3 
 16 Maples, Seth              FR Bethany                11.01      11.41   0.9  3 
 17 Sherwood, Elijah          FR C.M.U.                 11.05      11.44   1.5  4 
 18 Good, Johnny              FR Central Missouri       11.50      11.57   0.9  3 
 19 Tanner, Rodney            FR Park College           11.32      11.58   1.0  2 
 20 Anderson, Dominique       FR Central Missouri       11.60      11.63   1.5  4 
 21 Harsley, Jon              SO N.W.M.S.U.             11.60      11.65   0.9  3 
 22 Cunningham, Robert        SO Central Missouri       11.60      11.82   1.5  4 
 23 Linden, Ethan             SR Bethany                11.66      12.11   1.0  2 
 24 Jackson, Jessie           FR Park College                      12.64   1.0  2 
 25 Bushong, Victor           SO Evangel                12.53      12.76   2.0  1 
 -- Luman, Aric               SR Park College           11.12         FS   1.0  2 
 
Event 33  Men 100 M Dash
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: S 10.46  2004        Jermaine Carpenter, Pittsburg State         
     D2 Auto: A 10.30                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 10.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Rodrick          UN Unattached             10.92      10.75   0.8 
  2 Rittinger, Devon          SO Coffeyville            10.80      10.81   0.8 
  3 Jones, Marquis            FR Central Missouri       10.97      10.91   0.8 
  4 Trezy, Serge              FR Highland C.C           10.96      10.93   0.8 
  5 Ricketts, Dalton          SO Highland C.C           11.02      10.96   0.8 
  6 Jackson, DeMarcus         SR C.M.U.                 10.94      11.00   0.8 
  7 Dos Santos, Gabriel       FR William Wood           11.02      11.09   0.8 
 
Event 34  Men 110 M Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Stadium: S 14.13  4/22/2011   Matt Prescott, Unattached                   
     D2 Auto: A 13.90                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 14.69                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shingles, Nickola         JR C.M.U.                 13.87    P 14.52q  0.8  3 
  2 Sanders, Andre            SO Pittsburg St           14.43    P 14.61q  1.1  1 
  3 McCord, Theodore          JR Park College           14.40      14.72q -0.7  2 
  4 Mayeske, Matt             FR Johnson C.C.C.         15.75      15.32q  0.8  3 
  5 Ilyas, Hassan             SO Central Missouri       15.00      15.35q  1.1  1 
  6 Norris, Luke              SO Pittsburg St           15.14      15.50q  0.8  3 
  7 Thomas, DeAndre           FR N.W.M.S.U.             15.68      15.65q  1.1  1 
  8 Winans, Zeke              SR N.W.M.S.U.             15.80      15.86q -0.7  2 
  9 Halloran, Logann          SR N.W.M.S.U.             15.90      15.90   1.1  1 
 10 McCormack, Andrew         FR C.M.U.                 15.50      16.02   0.8  3 
 11 Lechner, Bryan            JR C.M.U.                 15.60      16.06  -0.7  2 
 12 Bodicky, Andrew           FR Central Missouri       15.70      16.16  -0.7  2 
 13 Hunt, Sam                 FR Central Missouri       15.70      16.21   0.8  3 
 14 McCord, Richard           SO Park College           15.60      16.23   1.1  1 
 15 Scott, Jimmy              FR Central Missouri       16.30      16.29   0.8  3 
 16 Piepenbrink, Jeff         JR Pittsburg St           15.14      16.36  -0.7  2  16.355
 17 Bushong, Victor           SO Evangel                17.01      16.36   1.1  1  16.358
 18 Schulter, Derrick         UN Unattached             16.20      16.61   0.8  3 
 19 Seitz, Blake              FR Central Missouri       16.45      16.73  -0.7  2 
 20 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.             16.00      16.83  -0.7  2 
 21 Clark, Spenser            FR C.M.U.                 15.99      17.44   1.1  1 
 
Event 34  Men 110 M Hurdles
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.13  4/22/2011   Matt Prescott, Unattached                   
     D2 Auto: A 13.90                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 14.69                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shingles, Nickola         JR C.M.U.                 14.52      14.19P  1.6 
  2 Sanders, Andre            SO Pittsburg St           14.61      14.47P  1.6 
  3 McCord, Theodore          JR Park College           14.72      14.70   1.6 
  4 Norris, Luke              SO Pittsburg St           15.50      15.20   1.6 
  5 Mayeske, Matt             FR Johnson C.C.C.         15.32      15.36   1.6 
  6 Thomas, DeAndre           FR N.W.M.S.U.             15.65      15.39   1.6 
  7 Ilyas, Hassan             SO Central Missouri       15.35      15.69   1.6 
  8 Winans, Zeke              SR N.W.M.S.U.             15.86      15.92   1.6 
 
Event 35  Men 1500 M Run
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:47.78  1987        Brian Radle, Southeast Missouri           
     D2 Auto: A 3:45.17                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 3:53.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Christian        SR Park College         4:03.41    4:02.36   3 
           49.091 (49.091)        1:54.618 (1:05.527)        2:59.909 (1:05.291)
       4:02.357 (1:02.448)
  2 Craig, Corey              JR Park College         4:01.33    4:05.61   3 
           48.699 (48.699)        1:54.415 (1:05.716)        3:00.274 (1:05.859)
       4:05.603 (1:05.330)
  3 Yates, Anthony            SO Pittsburg St         4:03.00    4:05.92   3 
           48.431 (48.431)        1:53.891 (1:05.460)        2:59.365 (1:05.474)
       4:05.914 (1:06.550)
  4 Wiebe, Kamp               FR Johnson C.C.C.       4:06.87    4:09.35   3 
           48.582 (48.582)        1:56.103 (1:07.522)        3:05.810 (1:09.707)
       4:09.350 (1:03.540)
  5 Yoakum, Sam               FR Johnson C.C.C.       4:04.66    4:10.43   3 
           49.481 (49.481)        1:57.125 (1:07.644)        3:05.518 (1:08.394)
       4:10.423 (1:04.906)
  6 Wilson, Kaleb             FR William Wood         4:13.00    4:10.86   3 
           49.333 (49.333)        1:56.299 (1:06.967)        3:04.241 (1:07.942)
       4:10.859 (1:06.619)
  7 Franck, Peter             SO Park College         4:15.33    4:11.05   2 
           50.438 (50.438)        1:57.335 (1:06.898)        3:04.133 (1:06.798)
       4:11.045 (1:06.912)
  8 Gott, Austin              JR Central Missouri     4:05.00    4:12.03   3 
           48.913 (48.913)        1:55.253 (1:06.340)        3:02.837 (1:07.584)
       4:12.022 (1:09.186)
  9 Simshauser, Brett         SO Highland C.C         4:14.00    4:12.32   2 
           50.401 (50.401)        1:55.558 (1:05.158)        3:06.569 (1:11.011)
       4:12.319 (1:05.751)
 10 Ruckdeschell, James       SR Evangel              4:11.31    4:12.47   3 
           49.845 (49.845)        1:56.603 (1:06.759)        3:04.489 (1:07.886)
       4:12.467 (1:07.979)
 11 Donaldson, David          SO Evangel              4:13.17    4:12.77   2 
           50.186 (50.186)        1:57.905 (1:07.719)        3:07.269 (1:09.364)
       4:12.766 (1:05.498)
 12 Seise, Tucker             FR S.B.U.               4:15.00    4:14.62   2 
           50.597 (50.597)        1:57.049 (1:06.452)        3:06.747 (1:09.699)
       4:14.615 (1:07.868)
 13 Jones, Austin             SO C.M.U.               4:18.39    4:15.52   2 
           51.089 (51.089)        1:58.343 (1:07.255)        3:07.503 (1:09.160)
       4:15.518 (1:08.015)
 14 Schmitz, Kyle             FR N.W.M.S.U.           4:09.22    4:15.91   3 
           47.530 (47.530)        1:55.330 (1:07.800)        3:07.081 (1:11.751)
       4:15.901 (1:08.820)
 15 Rosendale, Jacob          JR S.B.U.               4:15.00    4:16.18   2 
           50.373 (50.373)        1:57.062 (1:06.690)        3:07.422 (1:10.360)
       4:16.177 (1:08.755)
 16 Gonzalez-Tabares, Carlos  FR Highland C.C         4:22.00    4:17.72   2 
           51.350 (51.350)        1:59.827 (1:08.478)        3:10.189 (1:10.362)
       4:17.714 (1:07.526)
 17 Warnex, David             UN Unattached           4:12.00    4:17.87   3 
           50.090 (50.090)        1:57.477 (1:07.387)        3:09.026 (1:11.550)
       4:17.863 (1:08.838)
 18 Danner, Greg              UN Unattached           4:03.24    4:20.02   3 
           47.575 (47.575)        1:53.777 (1:06.202)        3:00.698 (1:06.922)
       4:20.014 (1:19.316)
 19 Breshears, Neshamah       FR Graceland            4:18.79    4:20.33   2 
           51.787 (51.787)        2:00.415 (1:08.628)        3:11.434 (1:11.019)
       4:20.321 (1:08.887)
 20 Cape, Brennan             FR C.M.U.               4:15.42    4:20.87   2 
           50.943 (50.943)        1:58.421 (1:07.478)        3:11.097 (1:12.676)
       4:20.866 (1:09.770)
 21 Harvey, Termaine          FR Coffeyville          4:25.00    4:21.12   1 
           52.434 (52.434)        2:03.333 (1:10.899)        3:15.959 (1:12.627)
       4:21.113 (1:05.154)
 22 Hartwell, Zach            SO Bethany              4:22.00    4:22.49   2 
           50.877 (50.877)        1:59.735 (1:08.859)        3:12.309 (1:12.574)
       4:22.483 (1:10.175)
 23 Bailey, Luke              FR Park College         4:18.43    4:22.97   2 
           50.659 (50.659)        1:57.637 (1:06.978)        3:10.022 (1:12.386)
       4:22.963 (1:12.942)
 24 Babel, Chris              SO Highland C.C         4:27.00    4:23.93   1 
           52.106 (52.106)        2:02.271 (1:10.166)        3:12.690 (1:10.419)
       4:23.930 (1:11.240)
 25 Noffsinger, Jordan        JR S.B.U.               4:20.00    4:24.32   2 
           50.959 (50.959)        1:59.291 (1:08.332)        3:12.926 (1:13.635)
       4:24.311 (1:11.386)
 26 Pelton, Luke              FR C.M.U.               4:44.36    4:24.33   1 
           52.181 (52.181)        2:02.731 (1:10.551)        3:16.369 (1:13.638)
       4:24.329 (1:07.960)
 27 Adamson, Jonathan         FR Coffeyville          4:25.00    4:26.08   1 
           52.390 (52.390)        2:03.990 (1:11.600)        3:17.155 (1:13.166)
       4:26.074 (1:08.919)
 28 Ward, Timothy             FR William Wood         4:15.00    4:29.94   2 
           50.717 (50.717)        1:57.206 (1:06.490)        3:07.963 (1:10.758)
       4:29.934 (1:21.971)
 29 Garza, Miguel             FR Park College         4:28.22    4:30.37   1 
           52.758 (52.758)        2:03.054 (1:10.296)        3:16.237 (1:13.183)
       4:30.365 (1:14.128)
 30 Stasiak, Anthony          SR Park College                    4:36.06   1 
           52.578 (52.578)        2:05.631 (1:13.054)        3:22.933 (1:17.302)
       4:36.057 (1:13.124)
 31 Babel, Nic                SO Highland C.C         4:38.00    4:36.44   1 
           54.265 (54.265)        2:04.799 (1:10.535)        3:22.066 (1:17.267)
       4:36.438 (1:14.372)
 32 Sias, Adrian              FR Highland C.C         4:47.00    4:38.45   1 
           53.513 (53.513)        2:07.262 (1:13.750)        3:25.247 (1:17.986)
       4:38.445 (1:13.198)
 33 Oliva, Jonathan           SO Highland C.C         4:36.00    4:39.28   1 
           53.117 (53.117)        2:05.970 (1:12.854)        3:23.235 (1:17.266)
       4:39.279 (1:16.044)
 34 Pino, Carlos              FR Highland C.C         4:43.00    4:42.35   1 
           53.187 (53.187)        2:07.554 (1:14.367)        3:24.989 (1:17.435)
       4:42.346 (1:17.358)
 35 Hutcherson, Doug          FR C.M.U.               4:52.19    4:43.42   1 
           51.913 (51.913)        2:05.227 (1:13.315)        3:24.278 (1:19.051)
       4:43.417 (1:19.139)
 36 Hafner, James             SR Evangel              4:38.65    4:48.99   1 
           52.523 (52.523)        2:08.430 (1:15.907)        3:27.762 (1:19.332)
       4:48.989 (1:21.227)
 37 Klyonov, Yaroslav         FR Evangel              4:59.42    4:51.90   1 
           52.951 (52.951)        2:08.178 (1:15.227)        3:28.361 (1:20.183)
       4:51.897 (1:23.536)
 
Event 36  Men 200 M Dash
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 21.07  2004        Orion Nicely, Mid America Nazarene          
     D2 Auto: A 20.87                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 21.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rittinger, Devon          SO Coffeyville            21.90      22.18  -0.3  6 
  2 Simmons, Rodrick          UN Unattached             21.60      22.23  -0.3  6 
  3 Jones, Marquis            FR Central Missouri       22.05      22.26  -0.3  6 
  4 Cook, Rhett               FR William Wood           22.33      22.27  +0.0  5 
  5 Ricketts, Dalton          SO Highland C.C           22.56      22.35   0.2  4 
  6 Trezy, Serge              FR Highland C.C           21.92      22.52  -0.3  6 
  7 Elliot, Anderson          FR Pittsburg St           22.20      22.68  +0.0  5 
  8 Thompson, Sean            FR Unattached A           22.27      22.69  +0.0  5 
  9 Ilyas, Hassan             SO Central Missouri       22.50      22.75  +0.0  5 
 10 Luman, Aric               SR Park College           22.41      22.82  +0.0  5 
 11 Elias, Kacey              FR Coffeyville            22.15      22.86  -0.3  6 
 12 Trigg, Kyran              FR Pittsburg St           22.20      22.91  -0.3  6 
 13 Hannah, Tim               FR N.W.M.S.U.             22.88      22.95   0.3  3 
 14 Scott, Cliff              UN Unattached             22.50      22.96  +0.0  5 
 15 Dos Santos, Gabriel       FR William Wood           22.80      22.98   0.2  4  22.971
 16 Sherwood, Elijah          FR C.M.U.                 22.58      22.98   0.2  4  22.977
 17 Lambert, Randale          SO Central Missouri       22.90      22.99   0.3  3  22.985
 18 Ambler, Deante            FR Highland C.C           22.90      22.99   0.3  3  22.988
 19 Peace, Aaron              SO Evangel                23.23      23.02   0.7  2 
 20 Clark, Spenser            FR C.M.U.                 22.60      23.15   0.2  4 
 21 Suntken, Todd             SO N.W.M.S.U.             23.11      23.25   0.3  3 
 22 Tanner, Rodney            FR Park College           22.47      23.27  +0.0  5 
 23 Blanton, Cameron          SO C.M.U.                 22.75      23.36   0.2  4 
 24 Maples, Seth              FR Bethany                22.50      23.37   0.2  4 
 25 Anderson, Dominique       FR Central Missouri       23.30      23.53   0.7  2 
 26 Frazier, Jesse            UN Unattached             22.89      23.62   0.3  3 
 27 Johnson, Alex             UN Unattached             22.55      23.72   0.2  4 
 28 Blake, Burgess            SO William Wood           24.99      23.73   0.3  1 
 29 Good, Johnny              FR Central Missouri       23.80      23.82   0.7  2 
 30 Hunt, Sam                 FR Central Missouri       24.00      23.83   0.3  1 
 31 Wilson, King              FR Johnson C.C.C.         23.15      23.86   0.7  2 
 32 Purdy, Adam               FR N.W.M.S.U.             23.09      23.87   0.3  3 
 33 Cunningham, Robert        SO Central Missouri       23.90      24.03   0.7  2 
 34 Linden, Ethan             SR Bethany                23.57      24.76   0.7  2 
 35 Piotter, Matthew          FR Evangel                25.10      24.78   0.3  1 
 36 Tijuzuka, Tj              FR Westminster            25.66      24.85   0.3  1 
 37 Jackson, Jessie           FR Park College                      26.09   0.3  1 
 
Event 37  Men 3000 M SC
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 8:37.40  1984        Mike Vanatta, Southeast Missouri          
     D2 Auto: A 8:53.00                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 9:25.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelulei, Thomas          SR Park College         9:41.26    9:34.07  
           45.563 (45.563)        2:00.701 (1:15.139)        3:16.437 (1:15.736)
       4:32.837 (1:16.400)        5:49.441 (1:16.604)        7:04.891 (1:15.450)
       8:21.085 (1:16.195)        9:34.061 (1:12.976)
  2 Thompson, Talon           JR Pittsburg St         9:50.00    9:44.03  
           44.993 (44.993)        2:00.245 (1:15.252)        3:16.231 (1:15.986)
       4:32.812 (1:16.582)        5:50.025 (1:17.214)        7:08.383 (1:18.358)
       8:27.512 (1:19.130)        9:44.028 (1:16.516)
  3 Renteria, Cristobal       SO C.M.U.               9:41.61    9:53.85  
           45.160 (45.160)        2:00.555 (1:15.395)        3:16.497 (1:15.943)
       4:33.636 (1:17.139)        5:52.215 (1:18.579)        7:12.364 (1:20.150)
       8:34.952 (1:22.588)        9:53.847 (1:18.895)
  4 Hudson, Spencer           FR Central Missouri    10:00.00    9:57.60  
           45.500 (45.500)        2:01.124 (1:15.624)        3:16.899 (1:15.775)
       4:34.355 (1:17.456)        5:52.761 (1:18.407)        7:13.331 (1:20.570)
       8:36.151 (1:22.820)        9:57.595 (1:21.444)
  5 Immenschuh, Connor        FR Allen County        10:15.64   10:17.98  
           45.935 (45.935)        2:04.617 (1:18.683)        3:24.256 (1:19.639)
       4:43.776 (1:19.520)        6:05.841 (1:22.066)        7:30.812 (1:24.971)
       8:57.080 (1:26.268)       10:17.975 (1:20.895)
  6 Driskell, Daniel          FR Allen County        10:35.64   10:18.06  
           46.715 (46.715)        2:05.704 (1:18.990)        3:23.799 (1:18.095)
       4:45.348 (1:21.550)        6:09.581 (1:24.234)        7:36.089 (1:26.508)
       9:01.908 (1:25.819)       10:18.052 (1:16.144)
  7 Lutz, Sam                 JR Central Missouri    10:30.00   10:31.61  
           46.280 (46.280)        2:04.205 (1:17.926)        3:27.276 (1:23.071)
       4:52.056 (1:24.780)        6:18.251 (1:26.195)        7:43.851 (1:25.600)
       9:10.372 (1:26.522)       10:31.609 (1:21.238)
  8 Dickson, Ryan             SO C.M.U.              10:15.28   10:35.10  
           47.377 (47.377)        2:06.828 (1:19.451)        3:28.133 (1:21.306)
       4:52.719 (1:24.586)        6:17.969 (1:25.251)        7:43.601 (1:25.632)
       9:11.339 (1:27.738)       10:35.100 (1:23.762)
  9 Feurt, Zach               JR C.M.U.              11:07.59   10:44.88  
       2:06.331 (2:06.331)        3:27.517 (1:21.187)        4:52.259 (1:24.742)
       6:18.435 (1:26.176)        7:48.135 (1:29.700)        9:20.429 (1:32.295)
      10:44.871 (1:24.442)
 10 Heim, Steven              UN Unattached          10:30.00   10:45.17  
           46.940 (46.940)        2:06.680 (1:19.740)        3:29.561 (1:22.882)
       4:54.552 (1:24.991)        6:21.512 (1:26.960)        7:51.276 (1:29.764)
       9:21.845 (1:30.570)       10:45.165 (1:23.320)
 11 Sharman, Cody             SO S.B.U.                         11:30.10  
           47.167 (47.167)        2:07.385 (1:20.219)        3:30.532 (1:23.147)
       4:57.237 (1:26.706)        6:31.667 (1:34.430)        8:11.879 (1:40.212)
       9:52.844 (1:40.966)       11:30.099 (1:37.255)
 
Event 38  Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 46.36  1996        Duane Hill, Lincoln                         
     D2 Auto: A 46.47                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 48.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zink, Nick                SO William Wood           48.07      48.77   4 
  2 Shannon, Terrell          JR William Wood           49.10      49.18   4 
  3 Jacob, Tyus               FR Highland C.C           49.01      49.18   4 
  4 Edwards, Tanner           SR William Wood           49.80      49.92   4 
  5 Haynes, Robyn             JR Bethany                51.00      49.98   4 
  6 Suntken, Todd             SO N.W.M.S.U.             51.11      50.15   3 
  7 Peace, Aaron              SO Evangel                50.90      50.64   4 
  8 Schulter, Derrick         UN Unattached             52.01      50.78   3 
  9 Elias, Kacey              FR Coffeyville            50.10      50.93   4 
 10 Woods, Marce              FR Pittsburg St           50.00      51.19   4 
 11 Lambert, Randale          SO Central Missouri       51.45      51.73   3 
 12 Green, Cale               SO Bethany                52.30      52.04   2 
 13 Nolan, Brody              FR Evangel                52.03      52.09   3 
 14 Constant, Trevon          FR Highland C.C           51.35      52.28   3 
 15 Farris, James             JR Bethany                52.90      52.42   2 
 16 Jensen, Wesley            JR Park College           53.32      52.69   1 
 17 Winterscheidt, Kooper     SO Highland C.C           52.90      52.77   2 
 18 Purdy, Adam               FR N.W.M.S.U.             51.38      52.99   3 
 19 Washington, Marrtell      FR William Wood           56.30      53.52   1 
 20 Tijuzuka, Tj              FR Westminster            54.23      53.67   1 
 21 Laurent, Shawn            FR Johnson C.C.C.         53.20      54.03   2 
 22 Piotter, Matthew          FR Evangel                54.94      54.85   1 
 23 Jackson, Jessie           FR Park College           54.44      55.08   1 
 24 Mayeske, Matt             FR Johnson C.C.C.         52.10      55.83   3 
 
Event 39  Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 51.06  1998        Dinsdale Morgan, Unattached                 
     D2 Auto: A 51.00                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 54.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nickens, Marquel          JR Pittsburg St           53.61      53.52P  3 
  2 Steinmiller, Casey        SO Pittsburg St           54.98      54.71   3 
  3 Ramler, Ryan              JR Pittsburg St           55.32      55.28   3 
  4 Dixon, Zach               SO N.W.M.S.U.             55.11      55.77   3 
  5 Norris, Luke              SO Pittsburg St           56.00      55.93   3 
  6 Dougherty, Bryan          JR Central Missouri       56.80      55.96   3 
  7 Holland, Darryl           JR Pittsburg St           57.00      56.49   2 
  8 Price, Dominic            JR Central Missouri       56.55      56.78   3 
  9 Watkins, Lindell          FR Central Missouri       56.20      56.80   3 
 10 Bodicky, Andrew           FR Central Missouri       57.50      59.24   2 
 11 Peterson, Jordan          FR S.B.U.                 57.86    1:00.03   2 
 12 Schwab, Jon               FR C.M.U.               1:02.00    1:00.48   1 
 13 Scott, Jimmy              FR Central Missouri       59.60    1:00.78   2 
 14 Carder, Adrian            JR Central Missouri     1:04.00    1:02.30   1 
 15 Robertson, Brett          FR Westminster          1:03.11    1:04.32   1 
 
Event 40  Men 5000 M Run
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 14:13.64  1981        Mark Curp, Central Missouri              
     D2 Auto: A 13:57.00                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 14:40.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Skosky, Tommy             FR Columbia            15:24.00   15:25.21   2 
           39.288 (39.288)        1:55.292 (1:16.004)        3:09.124 (1:13.832)
       4:22.790 (1:13.667)        5:36.658 (1:13.868)        6:50.552 (1:13.894)
       8:03.977 (1:13.426)        9:19.924 (1:15.947)       10:35.201 (1:15.278)
      11:51.809 (1:16.608)       13:07.513 (1:15.704)       14:21.400 (1:13.887)
      15:25.209 (1:03.810)
  2 McCulloch, Michael        SO Columbia            15:29.00   15:26.23   2 
           39.516 (39.516)        1:55.512 (1:15.996)        3:09.456 (1:13.944)
       4:23.088 (1:13.632)        5:36.929 (1:13.842)        6:51.092 (1:14.163)
       8:04.129 (1:13.038)        9:20.264 (1:16.135)       10:35.748 (1:15.484)
      11:51.736 (1:15.988)       13:07.417 (1:15.682)       14:21.333 (1:13.916)
      15:26.225 (1:04.892)
  3 Showler, Derek            SO S.B.U.              15:21.87   15:32.29   2 
       1:55.598 (1:55.598)        3:09.276 (1:13.678)           3:09.966 (0.691)
       4:22.660 (1:12.694)        5:36.546 (1:13.887)        6:50.454 (1:13.908)
       8:04.258 (1:13.804)        9:20.042 (1:15.784)       10:35.486 (1:15.444)
      11:51.992 (1:16.506)       13:07.709 (1:15.718)       14:21.614 (1:13.906)
      15:32.282 (1:10.668)
  4 Burch, Jacob              FR S.B.U.              15:30.00   15:33.24   2 
           40.018 (40.018)        1:55.836 (1:15.818)        3:09.530 (1:13.695)
       4:22.921 (1:13.391)        5:36.781 (1:13.860)        6:51.114 (1:14.334)
       8:04.720 (1:13.606)        9:20.529 (1:15.810)       10:35.268 (1:14.739)
      11:52.060 (1:16.792)       13:07.785 (1:15.726)       14:21.844 (1:14.059)
      15:33.234 (1:11.391)
  5 Nilges, David             SO N.W.M.S.U.          15:39.22   15:34.90   2 
           40.100 (40.100)        1:55.877 (1:15.778)        3:09.980 (1:14.103)
       4:23.422 (1:13.443)        5:37.044 (1:13.622)        6:51.280 (1:14.236)
       8:05.585 (1:14.306)        9:21.226 (1:15.642)       10:36.977 (1:15.751)
      11:53.650 (1:16.674)       13:10.141 (1:16.491)       14:26.045 (1:15.904)
      15:34.892 (1:08.847)
  6 Vollbrecht, Arthur        JR Park College        15:45.32   15:38.86   2 
           39.280 (39.280)        1:56.234 (1:16.955)        3:09.806 (1:13.572)
       4:23.253 (1:13.447)        5:37.169 (1:13.916)        6:51.528 (1:14.359)
       8:04.796 (1:13.268)        9:20.845 (1:16.050)       10:35.742 (1:14.898)
      11:52.324 (1:16.582)       13:08.008 (1:15.684)       14:23.841 (1:15.834)
      15:38.852 (1:15.011)
  7 Weiss, Tony               SO Pittsburg St        15:45.00   15:40.19   2 
           40.377 (40.377)        1:56.196 (1:15.819)        3:10.121 (1:13.926)
       4:23.692 (1:13.571)        5:37.692 (1:14.000)        6:51.966 (1:14.275)
       8:06.240 (1:14.274)        9:20.422 (1:14.183)       10:35.445 (1:15.023)
      11:52.277 (1:16.832)       13:08.764 (1:16.487)       14:26.577 (1:17.814)
      15:40.190 (1:13.614)
  8 Borst, Matt               JR Westminster         16:00.00   15:43.29   2 
           39.926 (39.926)        1:56.521 (1:16.595)        3:11.406 (1:14.886)
       4:23.914 (1:12.508)        5:37.984 (1:14.070)        6:52.622 (1:14.639)
       8:07.318 (1:14.696)        9:22.461 (1:15.143)       10:39.492 (1:17.031)
      11:56.964 (1:17.472)       13:14.662 (1:17.699)       14:32.922 (1:18.260)
      15:43.288 (1:10.366)
  9 Poje, Grant               FR Johnson C.C.C.      16:14.78   15:47.19   1 
           37.065 (37.065)        1:51.240 (1:14.175)        4:22.419 (2:31.179)
       5:40.292 (1:17.874)        6:59.120 (1:18.828)        8:18.937 (1:19.818)
       9:37.001 (1:18.064)       10:52.293 (1:15.292)       12:08.201 (1:15.908)
      13:25.101 (1:16.900)       14:39.809 (1:14.708)       15:47.184 (1:07.375)
 10 Rachford, Patrick         SO Allen County        16:02.21   15:51.89   2 
           40.317 (40.317)        1:56.482 (1:16.166)        3:10.142 (1:13.660)
       4:23.632 (1:13.490)        5:37.474 (1:13.843)        6:52.217 (1:14.743)
       8:06.745 (1:14.528)        9:22.232 (1:15.487)       10:40.230 (1:17.999)
      11:58.297 (1:18.067)       13:19.042 (1:20.746)       14:39.106 (1:20.064)
      15:51.881 (1:12.775)
 11 Sherman, Jacob            FR University o        15:30.00   15:56.55   2 
       1:55.605 (1:55.605)           1:55.892 (0.287)        3:09.706 (1:13.815)
       4:23.224 (1:13.518)        5:36.848 (1:13.624)        6:50.848 (1:14.000)
       8:04.498 (1:13.651)        9:20.677 (1:16.179)       10:35.949 (1:15.272)
      11:52.649 (1:16.700)       13:13.156 (1:20.507)       14:34.085 (1:20.930)
      15:56.546 (1:22.462)
 12 Baker, Justin             SR S.B.U.              15:50.00   15:59.05   2 
           40.120 (40.120)        1:56.365 (1:16.246)        3:11.852 (1:15.487)
       4:25.016 (1:13.164)        5:39.613 (1:14.598)        6:54.861 (1:15.248)
       8:10.720 (1:15.859)        9:28.124 (1:17.404)       10:45.978 (1:17.855)
      12:04.238 (1:18.260)       13:23.878 (1:19.640)       14:43.609 (1:19.731)
      15:59.050 (1:15.442)
 13 Hilario, Johnny           FR Coffeyville         16:08.11   16:06.38   2 
           40.710 (40.710)        1:57.138 (1:16.428)        3:13.630 (1:16.492)
       4:28.844 (1:15.214)        5:46.856 (1:18.012)        7:05.818 (1:18.963)
       8:24.468 (1:18.650)        9:44.009 (1:19.542)       11:05.697 (1:21.688)
      12:25.514 (1:19.818)       13:43.120 (1:17.606)       14:58.144 (1:15.024)
      16:06.378 (1:08.235)
 14 Karamitros, Luke          SO S.B.U.              15:40.00   16:08.56   2 
           39.858 (39.858)        1:56.034 (1:16.176)        3:11.570 (1:15.536)
       4:24.741 (1:13.171)        5:39.296 (1:14.555)        6:54.513 (1:15.218)
       8:10.416 (1:15.903)        9:27.845 (1:17.430)       10:45.724 (1:17.879)
      12:04.109 (1:18.386)       13:24.238 (1:20.130)       14:46.394 (1:22.156)
      16:08.554 (1:22.160)
 15 Parres, Seth              SO Highland C.C        16:09.00   16:11.60   2 
           39.714 (39.714)        1:56.097 (1:16.383)        3:09.988 (1:13.891)
       4:23.376 (1:13.388)        5:37.197 (1:13.822)        6:53.080 (1:15.883)
       8:10.968 (1:17.888)        9:33.072 (1:22.104)       10:55.882 (1:22.811)
      12:15.858 (1:19.976)       13:37.145 (1:21.287)       14:57.354 (1:20.210)
      16:11.597 (1:14.243)
 16 Inman, Josh               JR S.B.U.              15:40.00   16:13.09   2 
           39.938 (39.938)        1:56.332 (1:16.394)        3:11.729 (1:15.398)
       4:24.970 (1:13.242)        5:40.365 (1:15.395)        6:58.124 (1:17.759)
       8:17.280 (1:19.156)        9:37.049 (1:19.770)       10:58.048 (1:20.999)
      12:17.362 (1:19.315)       13:37.593 (1:20.231)       14:57.040 (1:19.447)
      16:13.088 (1:16.048)
 17 Quinones-Velez, Rey       FR Highland C.C        15:55.00   16:15.60   2 
           39.476 (39.476)        1:56.049 (1:16.574)        3:09.744 (1:13.695)
       4:23.010 (1:13.267)        5:38.052 (1:15.042)        6:54.080 (1:16.028)
       8:12.265 (1:18.186)        9:33.877 (1:21.612)       10:55.610 (1:21.734)
      12:15.633 (1:20.023)       13:37.416 (1:21.783)       14:59.694 (1:22.279)
      16:15.593 (1:15.899)
 18 Jones, Trevor             FR Graceland           16:35.42   16:26.36   1 
           38.727 (38.727)        1:55.573 (1:16.847)        4:33.367 (2:37.794)
       5:53.549 (1:20.183)        7:14.101 (1:20.552)        8:33.449 (1:19.348)
       9:53.675 (1:20.226)       11:14.591 (1:20.916)       12:36.431 (1:21.840)
      13:58.589 (1:22.159)       15:17.213 (1:18.624)       16:26.351 (1:09.138)
 19 Frazier, Michael          FR Central Missouri    16:15.00   16:27.02   1 
           36.817 (36.817)        1:50.992 (1:14.175)        4:22.216 (2:31.224)
       5:40.116 (1:17.900)        6:59.063 (1:18.947)        8:18.829 (1:19.767)
       9:38.179 (1:19.350)       11:01.845 (1:23.667)       12:25.951 (1:24.106)
      13:48.593 (1:22.643)       15:10.149 (1:21.556)       16:27.012 (1:16.863)
 20 Robinson, Max             SO S.B.U.              16:05.00   16:29.97   2 
           40.722 (40.722)        1:56.738 (1:16.016)        3:12.386 (1:15.648)
       4:26.153 (1:13.767)        5:42.628 (1:16.475)        7:00.772 (1:18.144)
       8:20.049 (1:19.278)        9:39.645 (1:19.596)       10:59.652 (1:20.007)
      12:20.497 (1:20.846)       13:43.665 (1:23.168)       15:06.109 (1:22.444)
      16:29.970 (1:23.862)
 21 Hoffman, Christian        SR Park College        16:15.33   16:31.50   1 
           38.107 (38.107)        1:53.393 (1:15.287)        4:28.125 (2:34.732)
       5:45.841 (1:17.716)        7:04.739 (1:18.898)        8:26.124 (1:21.386)
       9:46.233 (1:20.110)       11:07.705 (1:21.472)       12:29.567 (1:21.862)
      13:49.869 (1:20.303)       15:10.848 (1:20.979)       16:31.495 (1:20.647)
 22 Meierarend, Tyler         SO C.M.U.              15:20.00   16:34.76   2 
           40.185 (40.185)        1:55.749 (1:15.564)        3:09.154 (1:13.406)
       4:22.548 (1:13.394)        5:36.461 (1:13.914)        6:51.365 (1:14.904)
       8:07.576 (1:16.211)        9:28.157 (1:20.582)       10:52.644 (1:24.487)
      12:18.282 (1:25.639)       13:44.205 (1:25.923)       15:10.302 (1:26.098)
      16:34.752 (1:24.450)
 23 Porter, Steven            FR Coffeyville         16:46.00   16:35.96   1 
           38.365 (38.365)        1:54.805 (1:16.440)        4:33.359 (2:38.554)
       5:53.575 (1:20.216)        7:13.773 (1:20.199)        8:32.728 (1:18.955)
       9:52.159 (1:19.431)       11:13.725 (1:21.567)       12:34.800 (1:21.075)
      13:57.805 (1:23.006)       15:18.908 (1:21.103)       16:35.951 (1:17.043)
 24 Schneider, Brandon        FR Central Missouri    16:45.00   16:37.28   1 
           37.735 (37.735)        1:52.968 (1:15.234)        4:31.119 (2:38.151)
       5:51.176 (1:20.058)        7:13.395 (1:22.219)        8:32.963 (1:19.568)
       9:53.233 (1:20.271)       11:13.328 (1:20.095)       12:35.288 (1:21.960)
      13:58.275 (1:22.987)       15:19.205 (1:20.931)       16:37.272 (1:18.067)
 25 Brown, Carson             FR N.W.M.S.U.          16:20.50   16:37.86   1 
           39.544 (39.544)        1:58.699 (1:19.155)        4:39.825 (2:41.127)
       5:56.615 (1:16.790)        7:13.859 (1:17.244)        8:32.679 (1:18.820)
       9:52.187 (1:19.508)       11:11.729 (1:19.543)       12:32.657 (1:20.928)
      13:55.692 (1:23.035)       15:19.276 (1:23.584)       16:37.853 (1:18.578)
 26 Conrad, Shawn             FR Central Missouri    16:30.00   16:47.68   1 
           39.024 (39.024)        1:57.888 (1:18.864)        4:37.724 (2:39.836)
       5:57.279 (1:19.555)        7:19.325 (1:22.047)        8:40.905 (1:21.580)
      10:04.495 (1:23.590)       11:28.976 (1:24.482)       12:51.872 (1:22.896)
      14:12.948 (1:21.076)       15:35.056 (1:22.108)       16:47.672 (1:12.616)
 27 Lindaman, Danny           SO Westminster         16:00.00   16:54.15   2 
           40.613 (40.613)        1:56.949 (1:16.336)        3:12.953 (1:16.004)
       4:29.497 (1:16.544)        5:49.410 (1:19.914)        7:10.441 (1:21.031)
       8:32.906 (1:22.466)        9:56.390 (1:23.484)       11:19.822 (1:23.432)
      12:47.246 (1:27.424)       14:09.566 (1:22.320)       15:30.337 (1:20.771)
      16:54.142 (1:23.806)
 28 Ruckdeschell, James       SR Evangel                        16:54.53   1 
           39.745 (39.745)        1:58.985 (1:19.240)        4:39.743 (2:40.758)
       5:56.304 (1:16.562)        7:14.133 (1:17.830)        8:33.020 (1:18.887)
       9:52.507 (1:19.487)       11:13.743 (1:21.236)       12:42.127 (1:28.384)
      14:11.225 (1:29.099)       15:36.412 (1:25.187)       16:54.525 (1:18.114)
 29 Babel, Chris              SO Highland C.C        16:53.00   17:06.03   1 
           38.819 (38.819)        1:54.760 (1:15.942)        4:32.029 (2:37.270)
       5:52.833 (1:20.804)        7:15.869 (1:23.036)        8:40.557 (1:24.688)
      10:06.561 (1:26.004)       11:33.767 (1:27.206)       13:01.335 (1:27.568)
      14:28.483 (1:27.148)       15:53.431 (1:24.948)       17:06.021 (1:12.591)
 30 Espinoza, J.P.            FR Central Missouri    16:30.00   17:08.84   1 
           37.445 (37.445)        1:52.035 (1:14.590)        4:24.919 (2:32.884)
       5:44.036 (1:19.118)        7:04.649 (1:20.614)        8:29.332 (1:24.683)
       9:56.055 (1:26.723)       11:23.229 (1:27.175)       12:53.779 (1:30.550)
      14:21.980 (1:28.202)       15:48.517 (1:26.538)       17:08.840 (1:20.323)
 31 Andrews, Jordan           SO Columbia            17:00.00   17:09.03   1 
           38.473 (38.473)        1:55.147 (1:16.674)        4:30.712 (2:35.566)
       5:51.509 (1:20.798)        7:13.135 (1:21.626)        8:34.101 (1:20.967)
       9:59.320 (1:25.219)       11:26.109 (1:26.790)       12:52.411 (1:26.302)
      14:20.800 (1:28.390)       15:49.431 (1:28.631)       17:09.023 (1:19.592)
 32 Shortt, Luke              FR Coffeyville         18:30.00   17:34.14   1 
           41.163 (41.163)        2:06.192 (1:25.030)        4:55.865 (2:49.674)
       6:17.607 (1:21.742)        7:39.076 (1:21.470)        9:04.359 (1:25.283)
      10:30.041 (1:25.683)       11:57.391 (1:27.350)       13:24.611 (1:27.220)
      14:50.901 (1:26.291)       16:16.089 (1:25.188)       17:34.136 (1:18.047)
 33 Fleck, William            FR Coffeyville         18:00.00   17:39.30   1 
           39.887 (39.887)        1:56.777 (1:16.891)        4:38.939 (2:42.162)
       6:02.964 (1:24.026)        7:27.845 (1:24.882)        8:54.551 (1:26.706)
      10:23.024 (1:28.474)       11:51.716 (1:28.692)       13:21.531 (1:29.815)
      14:51.881 (1:30.351)       16:17.869 (1:25.988)       17:39.292 (1:21.423)
 34 Baja, Jansen              SO S.B.U.              17:20.00   17:46.82   1 
           41.079 (41.079)        2:06.000 (1:24.922)        4:55.603 (2:49.603)
       6:17.904 (1:22.302)        7:39.771 (1:21.867)        9:04.531 (1:24.760)
      10:30.149 (1:25.619)       11:57.543 (1:27.394)       13:25.409 (1:27.867)
      14:54.459 (1:29.050)       16:23.285 (1:28.827)       17:46.815 (1:23.530)
 35 Pino, Carlos              FR Highland C.C        17:43.00   18:02.64   1 
           38.885 (38.885)        1:57.976 (1:19.091)        4:41.935 (2:43.959)
       6:07.995 (1:26.060)        7:36.908 (1:28.914)        9:05.885 (1:28.978)
      10:34.391 (1:28.506)       12:05.295 (1:30.904)       13:39.321 (1:34.027)
      15:13.913 (1:34.592)       16:44.156 (1:30.243)       18:02.640 (1:18.484)
 36 Oliva, Jonathan           SO Highland C.C        17:40.00   18:25.93   1 
           39.271 (39.271)        1:58.385 (1:19.115)        4:41.189 (2:42.804)
       6:07.027 (1:25.838)        7:35.487 (1:28.460)        9:05.924 (1:30.438)
      10:40.832 (1:34.908)       12:16.769 (1:35.938)       13:50.435 (1:33.666)
      15:21.927 (1:31.492)       16:50.008 (1:28.082)       18:25.927 (1:35.919)
 37 Burch, Jake               JR Westminster         18:23.23   18:28.21   1 
           41.751 (41.751)        2:05.835 (1:24.084)        4:56.679 (2:50.844)
       7:53.932 (2:57.254)        9:26.549 (1:32.618)       11:00.543 (1:33.994)
      12:33.325 (1:32.783)       14:05.756 (1:32.431)       15:40.553 (1:34.798)
      17:11.747 (1:31.194)       18:28.201 (1:16.455)
 38 Babel, Nic                SO Highland C.C        17:55.00   18:30.00   1 
           41.552 (41.552)        2:05.636 (1:24.084)        4:54.719 (2:49.083)
       6:17.297 (1:22.579)        7:38.231 (1:20.934)        9:11.983 (1:33.752)
      10:46.833 (1:34.851)       12:16.171 (1:29.338)       14:00.551 (1:44.380)
      15:41.649 (1:41.099)       18:29.993 (2:48.344)
 
Event 41  Men 800 M Run
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:50.58  2002        Leif Kennedy, Central Missouri            
     D2 Auto: A 1:49.50                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 1:52.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loch, Kellin              SO Central Missouri     1:53.00    1:52.00P  5 
        54.099 (54.099)  1:52.000 (57.902)
  2 Peters, Jordan            JR Pittsburg St         1:54.30    1:52.95   5 
        54.787 (54.787)  1:52.949 (58.163)
  3 Lorber, Ross              SR Central Missouri     1:55.00    1:53.09   5 
        55.009 (55.009)  1:53.084 (58.075)
  4 Davis, Cole               SO Central Missouri     1:54.00    1:53.34   5 
        54.571 (54.571)  1:53.332 (58.762)
  5 Carter, James             SR Pittsburg St         1:54.48    1:53.53   5 
        54.413 (54.413)  1:53.523 (59.110)
  6 Rodgers, Andrew           FR Pittsburg St         1:56.00    1:54.46   5 
        55.392 (55.392)  1:54.456 (59.064)
  7 Hernandez, Michael        UN Unattached           1:55.50    1:54.50   5 
        55.741 (55.741)  1:54.491 (58.750)
  8 Romero, Justin            SO Central Missouri     1:56.00    1:54.69   5 
        56.408 (56.408)  1:54.684 (58.276)
  9 Bernal, Brandon           SO Allen County         1:55.11    1:55.18   5 
        55.792 (55.792)  1:55.176 (59.384)
 10 Adams, Meshach            FR Allen County         1:55.46    1:56.98   5 
           55.952 (55.952)        1:56.975 (1:01.023)
 11 Alexander, Michael        GR KC Smoke             1:56.17    1:57.46   4 
           57.203 (57.203)        1:57.453 (1:00.250)
 12 Jacobs, Brady             SR Central Missouri     1:56.50    1:57.59   4 
           55.929 (55.929)        1:57.585 (1:01.656)
 13 Raines, John              FR Johnson C.C.C.       1:57.66    1:57.69   4 
        57.895 (57.895)  1:57.685 (59.790)
 14 Randle, Jacob             UN Unattached           1:57.00    1:57.98   4 
        58.126 (58.126)  1:57.978 (59.852)
 15 Williams, James           FR N.W.M.S.U.           1:59.23    1:58.13   3 
        58.323 (58.323)  1:58.128 (59.806)
 16 Mixdorf, Ryan             SR Central Missouri     1:57.00    1:58.43   4 
           58.297 (58.297)        1:58.422 (1:00.126)
 17 Obecny, Trevor            FR N.W.M.S.U.           1:59.22    1:58.50   3 
           58.203 (58.203)        1:58.492 (1:00.290)
 18 Greco, Domenic            FR Park College         1:57.34    1:58.55   4 
           57.790 (57.790)        1:58.541 (1:00.751)
 19 Grant, Ben                SO Coffeyville          1:58.00    1:58.81   3 
           57.719 (57.719)        1:58.804 (1:01.086)
 20 McCarthy, Shane           JR Central Missouri     1:58.00    1:58.93   3 
           57.660 (57.660)        1:58.928 (1:01.268)
 21 Seraphin, Allen           FR Coffeyville          1:57.00    1:58.95   4 
           57.582 (57.582)        1:58.942 (1:01.360)
 22 Twyman, Turner            SR Mo. R.C.             1:58.00    1:59.06   3 
           57.992 (57.992)        1:59.052 (1:01.060)
 23 Wild, Brody               FR Pittsburg St         1:58.00    1:59.16   3 
           58.620 (58.620)        1:59.158 (1:00.538)
 24 Vest, Darren              JR Park College         1:56.34    1:59.24   4 
           58.042 (58.042)        1:59.239 (1:01.198)
 25 Yates, Anthony            SO Pittsburg St         1:56.60    2:00.23   4 
           59.246 (59.246)        2:00.230 (1:00.984)
 26 Jackson, Eric             FR Pittsburg St         1:58.00    2:00.47   3 
           58.895 (58.895)        2:00.470 (1:01.575)
 27 Bowlin, James             SO Johnson C.C.C.       1:57.88    2:01.08   4 
           58.178 (58.178)        2:01.077 (1:02.899)
 28 Verwers, Trent            FR Graceland            1:58.97    2:01.50   3 
           58.159 (58.159)        2:01.499 (1:03.340)
 29 Ricketts, Christian       SR Central Missouri     2:00.00    2:01.78   2 
           59.877 (59.877)        2:01.772 (1:01.895)
 30 Stoppkotte, Clayton       FR Highland C.C         2:01.00    2:02.20   2 
       1:00.925 (1:00.925)        2:02.193 (1:01.268)
 31 Gonzalez-Tabares, Carlos  FR Highland C.C         2:03.00    2:02.27   2 
       1:01.061 (1:01.061)        2:02.264 (1:01.203)
 32 Acsenvil, Ruisdael        FR Park College         2:06.44    2:02.31   1 
       1:01.906 (1:01.906)        2:02.305 (1:00.399)
 33 Groeper, Bryan            JR C.M.U.               2:05.29    2:02.57   1 
       1:01.678 (1:01.678)        2:02.566 (1:00.888)
 34 Loveland, Jake            FR William Wood         1:59.52    2:03.16   2 
       1:00.033 (1:00.033)        2:03.157 (1:03.124)
 35 Voth, Caleb               JR Evangel              2:08.60    2:03.18   1 
       1:01.203 (1:01.203)        2:03.177 (1:01.974)
 36 Caudill, Jordan           SO Allen County         2:03.90    2:03.48   2 
       1:00.613 (1:00.613)        2:03.476 (1:02.863)
 37 Parker, Andrew            JR Park College         1:57.55    2:03.67   4 
           57.881 (57.881)        2:03.662 (1:05.782)
 38 Ward, Timothy             FR William Wood         2:05.00    2:04.59   1 
       1:02.921 (1:02.921)        2:04.587 (1:01.667)
 39 Falk, Matthew             SR Evangel              2:05.09    2:04.71   1 
       1:01.942 (1:01.942)        2:04.707 (1:02.766)
 40 Russell, Abraham          FR Pittsburg St         2:02.00    2:04.74   2 
       1:00.212 (1:00.212)        2:04.736 (1:04.524)
 41 Clowers, Blake            SO William Wood         2:04.00    2:05.78   2 
       1:01.529 (1:01.529)        2:05.772 (1:04.243)
 42 Wilson, Kaleb             FR William Wood         2:05.22    2:06.12   1 
       1:01.275 (1:01.275)        2:06.117 (1:04.842)
 43 Simshauser, Brett         SO Highland C.C         2:00.00    2:08.84   2 
       1:02.588 (1:02.588)        2:08.838 (1:06.251)
 44 Jones, Tyler              FR William Wood         2:03.94    2:09.15   2 
           59.664 (59.664)        2:09.144 (1:09.480)
 45 O'Connor, Andrew          SR Mo. R.C.             2:09.00    2:09.32   1 
       1:03.691 (1:03.691)        2:09.313 (1:05.622)
 46 Fernandez, Chris          SR Mo. R.C.             2:09.00    2:11.31   1 
       1:03.395 (1:03.395)        2:11.303 (1:07.908)
 47 Sias, Adrian              FR Highland C.C         2:12.00    2:13.03   1 
       1:05.101 (1:05.101)        2:13.022 (1:07.922)
 48 Jacoby, Kyle              JR Mo. R.C.             2:12.00    2:13.22   1 
       1:07.090 (1:07.090)        2:13.215 (1:06.126)
 49 Hutcherson, Doug          FR C.M.U.                          2:20.84   1 
       1:06.847 (1:06.847)        2:20.837 (1:13.990)
 -- Granillo, Osvaldo         FR Central Missouri     1:54.00        DNF   5 
        53.559 (53.559)
 -- Harvey, Termaine          FR Coffeyville          1:59.00        DNF   3 
        58.423 (58.423)